Rk | Athlete | Event | DISC |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Prince of Peace |
Community Dreams Field Thu May 11 |
Q 118-04.00 |
2 |
Edgewood-Colesburg |
Community Dreams Field Thu May 11 |
Q 106-11.00 |
3 |
Starmont |
Community Dreams Field Thu May 11 |
Q 105-03.00 |
4 |
Marquette Catholic |
Central City High School Thu May 4 |
101-06.00 |
5 |
Wapsie Valley |
Union High School Fri Apr 28 |
100-00.00 |
6 |
Clayton Ridge |
Stephen D. Shannon Athletic Complex Tue Apr 25 |
99-06.50 |
7 |
Maquoketa Valley |
Community Dreams Field Thu May 11 |
96-10.00 |
8 |
Tripoli |
Bob Scott Track - NFV HS Mon May 8 |
90-05.00 |
9 |
Dunkerton |
Community Dreams Field Thu May 11 |
88-04.00 |
10 |
Easton Valley |
Durant High School Thu Apr 20 |
87-02.00 |
10 |
Decorah High School Thu Apr 6 |
87-02.00 | |
12 |
Central Elkader |
Community Dreams Field Thu May 11 |
86-01.00 |
13 |
Crestwood High School Tue Apr 18 |
85-10.00 | |
14 |
Maquoketa Valley |
Central City High School Thu May 4 |
84-09.00 |
15 |
Edgewood-Colesburg |
MFL MarMac High School Thu Apr 13 |
84-08.00 |
16 |
Kee High Football/Track Complex Thu Apr 20 |
84-01.00 | |
17 |
Maquoketa Valley |
Center Point-Urbana High School Rogers Field Mon Apr 24 |
82-09.00 |
18 |
Wapsie Valley |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Hemmen Track Tue Apr 25 |
82-01.00 |
19 |
MFL MarMac High School Thu Apr 27 |
80-06.00 | |
20 |
Wapsie Valley |
Oelwein High School Mon Apr 24 |
79-06.00 |
21 |
Tripoli |
Starmont High School Thu Apr 6 |
77-06.00 |
22 |
East Buchanan |
MFL MarMac High School Thu Apr 27 |
77-03.00 |
23 |
Dunkerton |
Aplington-Parkersburg High School Tue Apr 25 |
77-02.00 |
24 |
Edgewood-Colesburg |
Stephen D. Shannon Athletic Complex Tue Apr 25 |
76-10.00 |
25 |
Starmont |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu Apr 13 |
74-02.00 |
26 |
Starmont |
Community Dreams Field Thu May 11 |
73-10.00 |
27 |
Central Elkader |
West Delaware Schools - (Beckman Sports Complex) Track Thu Apr 20 |
72-00.00 |
28 |
Tripoli |
Bob Scott Track - NFV HS Mon May 8 |
71-11.50 |
29 |
Easton Valley |
Maquoketa High School Mon May 1 |
69-04.00 |
30 |
East Buchanan |
Community Dreams Field Thu May 11 |
65-08.00 |
30 |
Bellevue |
Cascade High School Thu Apr 27 |
65-08.00 |
32 |
Central Elkader |
Oelwein High School Tue Apr 18 |
63-07.00 |
33 |
Clayton Ridge |
MFL MarMac High School Thu Apr 13 |
60-11.00 |
34 |
Marquette Catholic |
Maquoketa High School Mon May 1 |
57-07.00 |
35 |
Maquoketa Valley |
West Delaware Schools - (Beckman Sports Complex) Track Thu Apr 20 |
55-05.00 |
36 |
Central Elkader |
MFL MarMac High School Thu Apr 27 |
54-08.50 |
37 |
Dunkerton |
Oelwein High School Mon Apr 24 |
52-08.00 |
38 |
Edgewood-Colesburg |
Community Dreams Field Mon May 1 |
51-03.00 |
39 |
Starmont |
Oelwein High School Tue Apr 18 |
50-01.00 |
40 |
Starmont |
Starmont High School Thu Apr 6 |
47-05.00 |
41 |
East Buchanan |
Central City High School Thu Apr 13 |
43-04.00 |