Rk | Athlete | Event | 100M |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Unity Christian |
South O'Brien High School Thu May 4 |
12.58 |
2 |
Okoboji |
Sibley-Ocheyedan High School Mon May 1 |
12.71 |
3 |
Estherville Lincoln Central |
Spencer Senior High School Fri Apr 28 |
12.77 |
4 |
Sioux Central |
South O'Brien High School Thu May 4 |
12.87 |
5 |
West Sioux |
West Sioux High School Thu May 4 |
12.92 |
6 |
Estherville Lincoln Central |
Estherville-LC High School Thu May 4 |
13.10 |
7 |
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn |
De Valois Stadium Mon Apr 10 |
13.28 |
8 |
Okoboji |
Sanford Jackrabbit Athletic Complex Mon Mar 27 |
13.35 |
8 |
Sioux Central |
Alta-Aurelia High School Mon Apr 24 |
13.35 |
10 |
West Lyon |
Sibley-Ocheyedan High School Mon May 1 |
13.37 |
11 |
Estherville Lincoln Central |
Spirit Lake High School Tue Apr 18 |
13.48 |
12 |
Sheldon |
Dick Null Field Mon Apr 10 |
13.55 |
13 |
Estherville Lincoln Central |
Spencer Senior High School Fri Apr 28 |
13.57 |
14 |
Sioux Central |
Alta-Aurelia High School Mon Apr 24 |
13.60 |
15 |
Okoboji |
West Lyon Community School Jay Rozeboom Complex Thu May 4 |
13.61 |
16 |
Sioux Central |
South O'Brien High School Thu May 4 |
13.66 |
17 |
Emmetsburg |
Sheldon High School Orab Field Thu May 11 |
13.71 |
18 |
Emmetsburg |
Emmetsburg High School Mon May 8 |
H 13.81 |
18 |
West Lyon |
Sibley-Ocheyedan High School Mon May 1 |
13.81 |
20 |
Western Christian |
West Sioux High School Thu May 4 |
13.88 |
21 |
Unity Christian |
South O'Brien High School Thu May 4 |
13.97 |
22 |
Sibley-Ocheyedan |
Sibley-Ocheyedan High School Mon May 1 |
14.04 |
22 |
Western Christian |
De Valois Stadium Mon Apr 10 |
14.04 |
24 |
Sibley-Ocheyedan |
Open Space Athletic Complex Thu Apr 13 |
14.05 |
25 |
Sheldon |
Sheldon High School Orab Field Mon Apr 17 |
14.07 |
26 |
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn |
Sioux Central High School Mon May 8 |
14.09 |
27 |
Unity Christian |
Sheldon High School Orab Field Mon Apr 17 |
14.10 |
28 |
Sioux Central |
Spencer Senior High School Thu Apr 13 |
14.11 |
28 |
Western Christian |
Cherokee Washington High School Tue Apr 25 |
14.11 |
30 |
Okoboji |
Sheldon High School Orab Field Thu May 11 |
14.17 |
31 |
West Sioux |
SDSU - Dana J. Dykhouse Stadium Mon Mar 27 |
14.19 |
32 |
Estherville Lincoln Central |
Humboldt High School Mon Apr 24 |
14.31 |
32 |
Unity Christian |
De Valois Stadium Mon Apr 10 |
14.31 |
34 |
Okoboji |
Cherokee Washington High School Thu Apr 6 |
14.32 |
35 |
Western Christian |
Hesla Field Fri Apr 28 |
14.33 |
35 |
West Sioux |
Sheldon High School Orab Field Thu May 11 |
14.33 |
37 |
Estherville Lincoln Central |
Humboldt High School Mon Apr 24 |
14.34 |
38 |
Western Christian |
West Sioux High School Thu May 4 |
14.36 |
39 |
West Sioux |
De Valois Stadium Mon Apr 10 |
14.38 |
40 |
Unity Christian |
Sheldon High School Orab Field Thu May 11 |
14.42 |
41 |
Unity Christian |
South O'Brien High School Thu May 4 |
14.43 |
41 |
West Sioux |
Bishop Heelan Catholic Memorial Field Thu Apr 13 |
14.43 |
43 |
Sibley-Ocheyedan |
Sibley-Ocheyedan High School Mon May 1 |
14.44 |
44 |
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn |
South O'Brien High School Thu May 4 |
14.59 |
45 |
Okoboji |
Spirit Lake High School Tue Apr 18 |
14.60 |
46 |
Central Lyon |
West Lyon Community School Jay Rozeboom Complex Tue Apr 25 |
14.65 |
46 |
West Lyon |
Bishop Heelan Catholic Memorial Field Thu Apr 13 |
14.65 |
48 |
Sioux Central |
Sioux Central High School Mon May 8 |
14.85 |
49 |
Sheldon |
Sibley-Ocheyedan High School Mon May 1 |
14.86 |
50 |
Okoboji |
Hesla Field Fri Apr 28 |
14.88 |