Rk | Team | Event | 4x100 |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar League Jillian Clayton, Natalie Demai, Elaina Hildebrandt, Anna Curtis |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
49.80 |
2 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
49.90 |
3 |
|
Sheldon High School Orab Field Thu May 11 |
Q 50.01 |
4 |
Class 2A - South Central Cassidy VanLaningham, Sydney Utt, Cadan VanLaningham, Clara Smith |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
50.02 |
5 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
50.26 |
6 |
|
Nevada High School Mon May 8 |
50.66 |
6 |
Class 2A - Top of Iowa - West Jocelyn Pagcu, Jalyn Hovenga, Emma Anderson, Colette Loges |
Osage High School Thu May 11 |
Q 50.66 |
8 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
50.69 |
9 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
50.72 |
10 |
Class 2A - Heart of Iowa Olivia Shannon, Kamryn Sanders, Katrina Heupel, Natalie Heupel |
OABCIG Senior High School Thu May 11 |
Q 50.94 |
11 |
|
Tipton City Park Thu May 11 |
Q 50.95 |
12 |
|
Missouri Valley High School Tue Apr 25 |
51.19 |
13 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar League Shelby Ohrt, Jadyn Petersen, Ella Costello, Macie Graves |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
51.22 |
14 |
|
Van Meter School Mon Apr 17 |
51.24 |
15 |
Class 2A - Heart of Iowa Adalyn Sporleder, Kennedy Petersen, Reagan Faber, Kamryn Lande |
Saydel High School Saydel Stadium Thu May 4 |
51.26 |
16 |
|
OABCIG Senior High School Thu May 11 |
Q 51.34 |
17 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
51.37 |
18 |
|
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu May 11 |
Q 51.44 |
19 |
|
Dick Morrison Track Thu Apr 6 |
51.45 |
20 |
|
Sheldon High School Orab Field Thu May 11 |
Q 51.47 |
21 |
Class 2A - Little Hawkeye Chloe Nikkel, Anna DeBoef, Amelia Boender, Meredith Van Wyk |
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools Tue Apr 18 |
51.54 |
22 |
Class 2A - South Central Lacey Taylor, Lizzy Van Utrecht, Kate Shafer, Molly Shafer |
Newton H. A. Lynn Stadium Thu Apr 20 |
51.57 |
23 |
Class 2A - Lakes Hillary Ruschy, Abreiana Christoffer, Rylee Yager, Tatum Dunlavy |
Sheldon High School Orab Field Thu May 11 |
Q 51.59 |
24 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
51.70 |
25 |
Class 2A - Tri-Rivers-West Gralynn Martin, Miranda Neighbor, Savannah Caves, Lacey Neighbor |
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu May 11 |
Q 51.78 |
25 |
|
Carlisle High School Stadium Thu Apr 27 |
51.78 |
27 |
Class 2A - SEISC-South Brinlee Ostrander, Makenna Chickering, Ashlynn Patrick, Addison Adam |
Albia High School Thu May 4 |
51.79 |
28 |
|
Hudson Elementary School Tue Apr 11 |
51.93 |
29 |
Class 2A - Pride of Iowa River Hamaker, Abigail Leahy, Addy Schreck, Breegan Lindsey |
Mount Ayr High School Raider Stadium Thu May 4 |
52.04 |
30 |
|
Sheldon High School Orab Field Thu May 11 |
Q 52.12 |
31 |
|
Pella Christian High School Tue Apr 11 |
52.22 |
32 |
|
Central Decatur High School Thu May 11 |
Q 52.43 |
33 |
Class 2A - Western Valley Avery Schroeder, Emma King, Allison Reinking, MaKenna Bowman |
OABCIG Senior High School Thu May 11 |
52.47 |
34 |
|
Fremont-Mills High School Carl Stadium Mon May 8 |
52.52 |
35 |
|
AC/GC High School Thu Apr 13 |
52.57 |
36 |
|
Tipton City Park Thu May 4 |
52.62 |
37 |
|
Tipton City Park Thu May 11 |
52.67 |
38 |
|
New Hampton High School Thu Apr 13 |
52.75 |
39 |
Class 2A - West Central Madi Edgington, Kinsey Alt, Breanna Powell, Tasha Williams |
Van Meter School Thu Apr 27 |
52.76 |
40 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar League Blessing Edittu, Shirley Monaghan, Carlie Willis, Jordan Launstein |
Hudson Elementary School Tue Apr 11 |
52.93 |
41 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar League Jana Meyer, Ava Bernhard, Cami Judisch, Sasha Gitch |
Aplington-Parkersburg High School Fri Apr 14 |
52.96 |
42 |
Class 2A - Twin Lakes Halee Hauswirth, Tiffany Sheets, Jacalyn Sobotka, Amanda Davis |
South Central Calhoun High School Thu May 4 |
H 52.97 |
43 |
|
Spencer Senior High School Thu Apr 13 |
53.03 |
43 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar League Halle Buseman, Olyvia Bellows, Lexi Aswegen, Ava Eddy |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu Apr 13 |
53.03 |
45 |
|
Bishop Garrigan High School Thu May 4 |
53.04 |
46 |
|
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu May 11 |
53.22 |
47 |
Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten Megan Scott, Kaci Peter, Catherine Mayhall, Kerrigan Irlbeck |
OABCIG Senior High School Thu May 11 |
53.37 |
48 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar League Sydney Anton, Anabelle Siech, Aubrey Gates, Kate Carlson |
East Marshall Community Schools Bus Barn East Marshall Community Schools Bus Barn Thu Apr 13 |
53.50 |
49 |
Class 2A - River Valley Anniese Beeler-Allen, Addie Nerem, Claire Montgomery, Tatum Nebergall |
Tipton City Park Thu Apr 13 |
53.56 |
50 |
Class 2A - Top of Iowa - West Brittany Leibeg, Natalie Lary, Hannah Sterrenberg, Avery Eastvold |
Osage High School Thu May 11 |
53.61 |