Rk | Athlete | Event | LONG |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Red Oak |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
17-03.75 |
2 |
Hinton |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
17-01.50 |
3 |
Emmetsburg |
East Sac County Elementary School Tue May 2 |
17-01.00 |
4 |
Clarinda |
Glenwood - 400 Sivers Rd Thu Apr 13 |
17-00.00 |
4 |
Columbus Catholic |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 4 |
17-00.00 |
6 |
Sioux Central |
East Sac County Elementary School Tue May 2 |
16-06.00 |
7 |
Waukon |
Decorah High School Thu Apr 6 |
16-04.50 |
8 |
Grundy Center |
Hudson Elementary School Tue Apr 11 |
16-00.00 |
9 |
Hudson |
Union High School Fri Apr 28 |
15-10.00 |
10 |
Woodward-Granger |
Van Meter School Thu May 11 |
15-09.00 |
11 |
Estherville Lincoln Central |
Emmetsburg High School Mon May 8 |
15-08.25 |
12 |
Estherville Lincoln Central |
Emmetsburg High School Mon May 8 |
15-07.75 |
13 |
Crestwood |
Decorah High School Thu Apr 6 |
15-06.00 |
14 |
Alburnett |
Alburnett High School Alburnett High School Gym Tue Apr 18 |
15-05.00 |
15 |
West Lyon |
Sheldon High School Orab Field Thu May 11 |
15-03.75 |
16 |
Dike-New Hartford |
Waverly-Shell Rock Senior High School Go-Hawk Stadium Thu Mar 30 |
15-03.00 |
17 |
Pella Christian |
Pella High School Stadium Tue May 2 |
15-02.75 |
18 |
Sumner-Fredericksburg |
Sumner-Fredericksburg HS Tue May 2 |
15-02.50 |
19 |
Colfax-Mingo |
Van Meter School Thu May 11 |
15-02.00 |
20 |
Treynor |
Tri-Center High School Thu Apr 13 |
15-01.00 |
21 |
PCM |
Pella High School Mon May 8 |
15-00.00 |
22 |
Interstate 35 |
Clarke Community Middle/High School Thu Apr 27 |
14-11.75 |
23 |
East Sac County |
East Sac County Elementary School Fri Apr 14 |
14-11.50 |
24 |
West Lyon |
Hesla Field Fri Apr 28 |
14-10.00 |
24 |
Manson-NW Webster |
Manson Keith Hart Athletic Complex Thu Apr 13 |
14-10.00 |
26 |
Roland-Story |
Nevada High School Cub Stadium Thu Apr 6 |
14-09.25 |
27 |
Ogden |
Madrid High School Tue Apr 11 |
14-08.75 |
28 |
Greene County |
North Polk High School North Polk Stadium- Comet Field Mon May 1 |
14-08.00 |
29 |
Van Meter |
Van Meter School Thu Apr 27 |
14-07.50 |
29 |
Unity Christian |
Cherokee Washington High School Tue Apr 25 |
14-07.50 |
31 |
Pleasantville |
Van Meter School Mon Apr 17 |
14-07.00 |
31 |
Central Decatur |
Madrid High School Tue Apr 11 |
14-07.00 |
33 |
South Central Calhoun |
Southeast Valley Football Field/Track Complex Mon Apr 3 |
14-06.50 |
34 |
OABCIG |
Kingsley-Pierson High School Mon May 1 |
14-06.25 |
34 |
Cherokee Washington |
Sibley-Ocheyedan High School Mon May 1 |
14-06.25 |
36 |
Kingsley-Pierson/Woodbury Central |
Kingsley-Pierson High School Tue Apr 11 |
14-06.00 |
36 |
Northeast |
River King & Queen Athletic Complex Tue Mar 28 |
14-06.00 |
38 |
West Liberty |
Tipton City Park Thu May 4 |
14-05.75 |
39 |
Louisa-Muscatine |
Wapello Athletic Complex Tue Mar 28 |
14-05.25 |
40 |
Durant |
Wapello Athletic Complex Tue Mar 28 |
14-05.00 |
41 |
Van Meter |
Van Meter School Thu Apr 6 |
14-04.50 |
42 |
Iowa Falls-Alden |
Clear Lake High School Thu Mar 23 |
14-04.25 |
43 |
Cascade |
University of Dubuque Chlapaty Recreation & Wellness Center Tue Mar 21 |
14-04.00 |
43 |
Central Decatur |
Madrid High School Tue Apr 11 |
14-04.00 |
45 |
PCM |
PCM High School Mon Apr 24 |
14-03.50 |
46 |
Davis County |
Dennis Anderson Track Fri Apr 14 |
14-03.00 |
46 |
Grundy Center |
Iowa Falls-Alden High School Iowa Falls-Alden Track Mon May 1 |
14-03.00 |
48 |
Tipton |
University of Dubuque Chlapaty Recreation & Wellness Center Tue Mar 21 |
14-02.50 |
49 |
Cardinal |
Tipton City Park Thu May 11 |
14-02.00 |
50 |
Mid-Prairie |
Mid-Prairie High School Thu Apr 20 |
14-01.50 |