Rk | Athlete | Event | 400H |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Earlham |
Earlham High School Tue Apr 11 |
1:07.66 |
2 |
Community Dreams Field Thu May 11 |
Q 1:08.87 | |
3 |
Edgewood-Colesburg |
Community Dreams Field Thu May 11 |
Q 1:10.29 |
4 |
Colo-Nesco |
Madrid High School Thu May 11 |
1:11.53 |
5 |
North Butler |
Northwood-Kensett High School Thu May 11 |
1:12.28 |
6 |
Regina Catholic |
WACO High School Thu May 11 |
1:12.53 |
7 |
River Valley |
Lawton-Bronson High School Tue Apr 25 |
1:14.34 |
8 |
Fremont-Mills |
Lenox Jr/Sr High School Football & Track Complex Tue Apr 11 |
1:14.93 |
9 |
River Valley |
Homer High School Thu Apr 6 |
1:15.00 |
10 |
Siouxland Christian |
Westwood Community School Fri May 5 |
1:15.24 |
11 |
Exira-EHK |
AC/GC High School Thu Apr 27 |
1:15.34 |
12 |
Wapsie Valley |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 4 |
1:16.48 |
13 |
North Linn |
Center Point-Urbana High School Rogers Field Mon Apr 24 |
1:16.56 |
14 |
Janesville |
Hudson High School Tue Apr 18 |
1:17.71 |
15 |
Lawton-Bronson |
Lawton-Bronson High School Thu May 11 |
1:18.16 |
16 |
GMG |
BGM High School Thu May 11 |
1:18.50 |
17 |
Turkey Valley |
Stephen D. Shannon Athletic Complex Thu May 4 |
1:18.72 |
18 |
Lisbon |
Central City High School Thu May 4 |
1:18.90 |
19 |
Southeast Warren |
PCM High School Mon Apr 24 |
H 1:19.02 |
20 |
Collins-Maxwell |
Collins-Maxwell High School Tue Apr 11 |
1:19.07 |
21 |
East Union |
Clarke Community Middle/High School Thu Apr 27 |
1:19.17 |
22 |
BCLUW |
Meskwaki Settlement School Thu May 4 |
1:19.21 |
23 |
Pekin |
Sigourney High School Tue Apr 25 |
1:19.36 |
24 |
West Fork |
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows Middle School Tue Apr 11 |
1:19.39 |
25 |
Baxter |
Nevada High School Cub Stadium Fri Apr 14 |
1:19.46 |
26 |
Highland |
Sigourney High School Tue Apr 25 |
1:19.58 |
27 |
Tri-Center |
Denison High School Football Field Mon Apr 17 |
1:19.60 |
28 |
Nodaway Valley |
Madrid High School Tue Apr 25 |
1:19.69 |
29 |
Audubon |
Audubon High School Tue Apr 25 |
1:19.75 |
30 |
Bedford |
Southwest Valley High School Thu May 11 |
1:19.91 |
31 |
Fremont-Mills |
Mustang Field and Ray Graves Track Thu Apr 13 |
1:19.99 |
32 |
Seymour |
BGM High School Thu May 11 |
1:20.49 |
33 |
Woodbine |
Denison High School Football Field Tue Apr 4 |
1:20.67 |
34 |
Earlham |
Bondurant-Farrar High School Mon Apr 17 |
1:20.83 |
35 |
Southwest Valley |
Audubon High School Tue Apr 25 |
1:21.48 |
36 |
South Winneshiek |
Hudson Elementary School Tue Apr 11 |
1:21.71 |
37 |
English Valleys |
Belle Plaine High School Mon Apr 24 |
1:22.31 |
38 |
Rockford |
Northwood-Kensett High School Thu May 11 |
H 1:22.67 |
39 |
West Monona |
Lawton-Bronson High School Thu May 11 |
1:22.86 |
40 |
Columbus |
Lone Tree High School Mon Apr 10 |
H 1:22.93 |
41 |
Westwood |
Kingsley-Pierson High School Mon May 1 |
1:23.00 |
42 |
Lenox |
Central Decatur High School Central Decatur Athletic Complex Mon May 8 |
1:23.09 |
43 |
Lenox |
Central Decatur High School Central Decatur Athletic Complex Mon May 8 |
1:23.59 |
44 |
Riverside |
AHSTW Community School Thu Apr 6 |
1:23.79 |
45 |
Marquette Catholic |
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu Apr 13 |
1:23.85 |
46 |
Bedford |
Mount Ayr High School Raider Stadium Thu May 4 |
1:23.86 |
46 |
North Cedar |
Cascade High School Thu Apr 27 |
1:23.86 |
48 |
North Union |
North Iowa Community School Thu Apr 13 |
1:24.08 |
49 |
Turkey Valley |
Northwood-Kensett High School Thu May 11 |
1:24.13 |
50 |
North Tama |
South Tama High School South Tama High School Mon Apr 10 |
1:24.48 |