Rk | Athlete | Event | 100H |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Spencer |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
14.39 |
2 |
Newton |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
14.44 |
3 |
Xavier |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
14.75 |
4 |
Solon |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
14.85 |
5 |
Clear Creek Amana |
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu May 11 |
Q 14.86 |
6 |
Carroll |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
15.01 |
7 |
Central DeWitt |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
15.29 |
8 |
Benton |
Lyle Leinbaugh Field Thu May 11 |
Q 15.51 |
9 |
Xavier |
Assumption High School Thu May 11 |
Q 15.62 |
10 |
Newton |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
15.95 |
11 |
Denison-Schleswig |
Tri-Center High School Thu Apr 13 |
15.97 |
12 |
North Polk |
Carroll Athletic Stadium Wed May 3 |
16.16 |
13 |
Carlisle |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
16.24 |
14 |
Decorah |
New Hampton High School Thu May 4 |
16.82 |
15 |
LeMars |
MOC-Floyd Valley High School High School Thu May 11 |
16.83 |
16 |
Solon |
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu May 11 |
16.92 |
17 |
Winterset |
Carlisle High School Thu May 11 |
17.00 |
18 |
Carlisle |
Carroll Athletic Stadium Wed May 3 |
17.07 |
19 |
Independence |
Lyle Leinbaugh Field Thu May 11 |
17.11 |
19 |
Xavier |
Dalzell Field Thu May 4 |
17.11 |
21 |
Ballard |
Carroll Athletic Stadium Wed May 3 |
17.12 |
22 |
West Delaware |
Decorah High School Thu Apr 13 |
17.23 |
23 |
MOC-Floyd Valley |
West Lyon Community School Jay Rozeboom Complex Thu May 4 |
17.49 |
24 |
Spirit Lake |
Estherville-LC High School Thu May 4 |
17.50 |
25 |
ADM |
Carlisle High School Thu May 11 |
17.65 |
26 |
Decorah |
Decorah High School Thu Apr 13 |
17.68 |
27 |
Humboldt |
Humboldt High School Mon Apr 24 |
17.74 |
28 |
Spencer |
Spirit Lake High School Tue Apr 18 |
17.92 |
29 |
Mount Vernon |
Lisbon Community High School Tue Apr 11 |
18.01 |
29 |
Algona |
Dodger Stadium Thu May 4 |
18.01 |
31 |
Mount Pleasant |
Case Field Thu May 4 |
18.02 |
32 |
Creston |
Glenwood - 400 Sivers Rd Mon Apr 24 |
18.06 |
33 |
Glenwood |
Carroll Athletic Stadium Thu May 11 |
18.07 |
34 |
Greene County High School Mon Apr 17 |
18.12 | |
35 |
Denison-Schleswig |
Denison High School Football Field Thu Mar 30 |
18.13 |
36 |
Grinnell |
Newton H. A. Lynn Stadium Thu Apr 20 |
18.14 |
37 |
Webster City |
Nevada High School Cub Stadium Thu May 11 |
18.15 |
38 |
Spencer |
Spencer Senior High School Thu Apr 13 |
18.18 |
39 |
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley |
18.20 | |
40 |
Western Dubuque |
Dubuque Senior High School Mon Apr 24 |
18.24 |
41 |
Glenwood |
CB Wickersham Athletic Complex Thu Apr 20 |
18.34 |
42 |
Independence |
Anamosa - Downing Field Tue Apr 25 |
18.42 |
43 |
Ballard |
Carroll Athletic Stadium Thu May 11 |
18.62 |
44 |
Newton |
Grinnell Community Senior High School Tue Apr 25 |
18.73 |
45 |
Carlisle |
Norwalk Warrior Stadium Mon Apr 10 |
18.74 |
46 |
MOC-Floyd Valley |
Sheldon High School Orab Field Mon Apr 17 |
18.87 |
47 |
Charles City |
Decorah High School Thu Apr 13 |
18.91 |
48 |
Glenwood |
Atlantic High School Track/Soccer Field Mon May 1 |
18.97 |
49 |
Central DeWitt |
Assumption High School Thu May 4 |
19.10 |
50 |
North Polk |
Earlham High School Tue Mar 28 |
19.13 |