Rk | Athlete | Event | LONG |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
New Hampton |
New Hampton High School Thu May 4 |
18-06.50 |
2 |
Underwood |
Glenwood - 400 Sivers Rd Thu Apr 13 |
18-01.50 |
3 |
Davis County |
Dennis Anderson Track Fri Apr 14 |
17-08.00 |
4 |
Ridge View |
Kingsley-Pierson High School Mon May 1 |
17-07.75 |
5 |
Alburnett |
Alburnett High School Alburnett High School Gym Tue Apr 18 |
17-07.25 |
6 |
Clarinda |
Glenwood Activities Complex Tue Mar 28 |
17-04.00 |
7 |
Red Oak |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
17-03.75 |
8 |
Hinton |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
17-01.50 |
9 |
Emmetsburg |
East Sac County Elementary School Tue May 2 |
17-01.00 |
10 |
Clarinda |
Glenwood - 400 Sivers Rd Thu Apr 13 |
17-00.00 |
10 |
Columbus Catholic |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 4 |
17-00.00 |
12 |
West Central Valley |
Van Meter School Thu May 11 |
Q 16-10.00 |
13 |
Eagle Grove |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
16-09.00 |
14 |
Ogden |
Earlham High School Tue May 2 |
16-08.50 |
15 |
Wilton |
Tipton City Park Thu May 4 |
16-08.00 |
16 |
Waukon |
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu May 11 |
Q 16-07.50 |
17 |
Greene County |
Earlham High School Tue Mar 28 |
16-06.75 |
18 |
Ogden |
Madrid High School Tue Apr 11 |
16-06.50 |
18 |
Dike-New Hartford |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
16-06.50 |
20 |
Sioux Central |
East Sac County Elementary School Tue May 2 |
16-06.00 |
20 |
Northeast |
River King & Queen Athletic Complex Tue Mar 28 |
16-06.00 |
22 |
Roland-Story |
Saydel High School Saydel Stadium Thu May 4 |
16-05.50 |
22 |
Pleasantville |
Clarke Community Middle/High School Clarke Field Thu Mar 30 |
16-05.50 |
24 |
Waukon |
Decorah High School Thu Apr 6 |
16-04.50 |
25 |
Aplington-Parkersburg |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 4 |
16-04.00 |
25 |
Estherville Lincoln Central |
Spencer Senior High School Thu Apr 13 |
16-04.00 |
27 |
Wilton |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
16-02.75 |
28 |
Mid-Prairie |
Tipton City Park Thu May 11 |
Q 16-00.50 |
29 |
Grundy Center |
Hudson Elementary School Tue Apr 11 |
16-00.00 |
29 |
Western Christian |
Hesla Field Fri Apr 28 |
16-00.00 |
31 |
Sibley-Ocheyedan |
Okoboji High School Mon Apr 24 |
15-11.75 |
32 |
Camanche |
Tipton City Park Thu May 11 |
Q 15-11.50 |
33 |
Greene County |
OABCIG Senior High School Thu May 11 |
Q 15-11.00 |
33 |
Sioux Central |
South O'Brien High School Thu May 4 |
15-11.00 |
33 |
Ridge View |
Kingsley-Pierson High School Mon May 1 |
15-11.00 |
36 |
Kuemper Catholic |
OABCIG Senior High School Thu May 11 |
Q 15-10.25 |
37 |
Hudson |
Union High School Fri Apr 28 |
15-10.00 |
37 |
West Liberty |
Tipton City Park Thu May 11 |
Q 15-10.00 |
39 |
Aplington-Parkersburg |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 11 |
15-09.75 |
39 |
Treynor |
GCSD Activities Complex Tue Apr 18 |
15-09.75 |
41 |
Camanche |
River King & Queen Athletic Complex Tue Apr 11 |
15-09.00 |
41 |
Woodward-Granger |
Van Meter School Thu May 11 |
15-09.00 |
43 |
Manson-NW Webster |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 11 |
15-08.75 |
44 |
Estherville Lincoln Central |
Emmetsburg High School Mon May 8 |
15-08.25 |
45 |
Estherville Lincoln Central |
Emmetsburg High School Mon May 8 |
15-07.75 |
45 |
Union Community |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 11 |
15-07.75 |
47 |
Forest City |
Clear Lake High School Thu Mar 23 |
15-07.25 |
48 |
Clarinda |
Glenwood Activities Complex Tue Mar 28 |
15-07.00 |
48 |
Davis County |
Wayne Sports Complex Tue Apr 25 |
15-07.00 |
50 |
Crestwood |
Decorah High School Thu Apr 6 |
15-06.00 |