Rk | Athlete | Event | SHOT |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Union Community |
Union High School Fri Apr 28 |
38-00.00 |
2 |
Hudson |
South Tama High School Track Tue Apr 25 |
36-05.00 |
3 |
Columbus Catholic |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 11 |
Q 33-08.50 |
4 |
South Hardin |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 11 |
32-09.50 |
5 |
Manson-NW Webster |
Algona High School Tue Apr 11 |
32-09.25 |
6 |
Aplington-Parkersburg |
Aplington-Parkersburg High School Mon May 1 |
32-08.00 |
7 |
West Marshall |
Saydel High School Saydel Stadium Thu May 4 |
32-03.00 |
8 |
South Hardin |
Denver High School Football Field/Track Mon May 8 |
31-00.00 |
9 |
West Marshall |
Perry High School Thu Mar 30 |
30-11.00 |
10 |
Grundy Center |
Aplington-Parkersburg High School Fri Apr 14 |
30-05.00 |
11 |
West Marshall |
Aplington-Parkersburg High School Mon May 1 |
29-10.00 |
12 |
Union Community |
Denver High School Football Field/Track Mon May 8 |
29-05.50 |
13 |
Aplington-Parkersburg |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 11 |
29-04.50 |
14 |
West Marshall |
Ballard High School Tue Apr 18 |
28-11.00 |
15 |
Grundy Center |
Hudson Elementary School Tue Apr 11 |
28-10.00 |
15 |
Roland-Story |
Saydel High School Saydel Stadium Thu May 4 |
28-10.00 |
17 |
Grundy Center |
Iowa Falls-Alden High School Iowa Falls-Alden Track Mon May 1 |
28-05.00 |
18 |
Hudson |
Hudson High School Tue Apr 18 |
28-03.25 |
19 |
Manson-NW Webster |
Pocahontas Area Athletic Complex Tue Apr 18 |
28-03.00 |
20 |
Dike-New Hartford |
Hudson High School Tue Apr 18 |
28-01.25 |
21 |
East Marshall |
Union High School Fri Apr 28 |
27-05.50 |
22 |
Dike-New Hartford |
West Delaware Schools - (Beckman Sports Complex) Track Thu Apr 20 |
27-03.50 |
23 |
Iowa Falls-Alden |
Mike Penning Athletic Complex (MPAC) Track and Field Complex Mon Apr 3 |
26-11.50 |
24 |
South Hardin |
BCLUW High School Mon Mar 27 |
26-08.50 |
24 |
West Marshall |
BCLUW High School Mon Mar 27 |
26-08.50 |
26 |
East Marshall |
East Marshall Community Schools Bus Barn East Marshall Community Schools Bus Barn Thu Apr 13 |
26-05.00 |
27 |
Grundy Center |
Spartan Stadium Thu Apr 6 |
26-01.50 |
28 |
Roland-Story |
Saydel High School Saydel Stadium Thu May 4 |
25-07.00 |
28 |
Hudson |
West Delaware Schools - (Beckman Sports Complex) Track Tue Mar 28 |
25-07.00 |
30 |
Hudson |
South Tama High School Track Tue Apr 25 |
25-01.00 |
31 |
Grundy Center |
Denver High School Football Field/Track Mon May 8 |
25-00.50 |
32 |
Dike-New Hartford |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu Apr 13 |
25-00.00 |
33 |
Dike-New Hartford |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu Apr 13 |
24-10.50 |
34 |
East Marshall |
Union High School Fri Apr 28 |
24-04.00 |
35 |
Union Community |
Union High School Fri Apr 28 |
24-02.00 |
36 |
Hudson |
Union High School Fri Apr 28 |
23-10.50 |
37 |
Dike-New Hartford |
Grundy Center High School Spartan Stadium Fri Apr 28 |
23-07.25 |
38 |
Iowa Falls-Alden |
Iowa Falls-Alden High School Iowa Falls-Alden Track Mon May 1 |
23-00.00 |
39 |
Roland-Story |
Mike Penning Athletic Complex (MPAC) Track and Field Complex Mon Apr 3 |
22-08.00 |
40 |
East Marshall |
Lynnville-Sully High School Mon May 8 |
22-07.50 |
41 |
Grundy Center |
Spartan Stadium Thu Apr 6 |
22-04.00 |
42 |
Roland-Story |
East Marshall Community Schools Bus Barn East Marshall Community Schools Bus Barn Thu Apr 13 |
21-08.00 |
43 |
East Marshall |
Aplington-Parkersburg High School Mon May 1 |
20-02.00 |
44 |
Dike-New Hartford |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Hemmen Track Tue Apr 25 |
20-00.00 |
45 |
Iowa Falls-Alden |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu Apr 13 |
19-10.00 |
46 |
Iowa Falls-Alden |
UNI-Dome Mon Mar 6 |
18-07.00 |
47 |
Roland-Story |
Mike Penning Athletic Complex (MPAC) Mike Penning Athletic Complex Tue Apr 25 |
17-09.25 |
48 |
Grundy Center |
BCLUW High School Mon Mar 27 |
15-08.50 |