Rk | Team | Event | 800S |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
1:48.33 |
2 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
1:49.16 |
3 |
|
Van Meter School Thu May 11 |
Q 1:49.24 |
4 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
1:49.89 |
5 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar League Deidra Cinadr, Elaina Hildebrandt, Anna Curtis, Aubrey Decker |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
1:50.23 |
6 |
Class 2A - Lakes Abreiana Christoffer, Rylee Yager, Tatum Dunlavy, Jaselyne Anderson |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
1:50.74 |
7 |
Class 2A - Top of Iowa - West Jocelyn Pagcu, Emma Anderson, Jalyn Hovenga, Bethany Warren |
Bishop Garrigan High School Thu May 4 |
1:51.05 |
8 |
|
Sheldon High School Orab Field Thu May 11 |
Q 1:51.19 |
9 |
Class 2A - South Central Hailey Boyer, Lacey Taylor, Kate Shafer, Lizzy Van Utrecht |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
1:52.05 |
10 |
Class 2A - Heart of Iowa Adalyn Sporleder, Kennedy Petersen, Kamryn Lande, Lauryn Kilstofte |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 11 |
Q 1:52.23 |
11 |
|
Van Meter School Thu May 11 |
Q 1:52.35 |
12 |
|
Tipton City Park Thu May 11 |
Q 1:52.66 |
13 |
|
OABCIG Senior High School Thu May 11 |
Q 1:52.95 |
14 |
|
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu May 11 |
Q 1:53.12 |
14 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
1:53.12 |
16 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar League Shelby Ohrt, Ella Costello, Payton Petersen, Jadyn Petersen |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 11 |
Q 1:53.17 |
17 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
1:53.53 |
18 |
|
Central Decatur High School Thu May 11 |
Q 1:53.74 |
19 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
1:54.12 |
19 |
|
Central Decatur High School Thu May 11 |
Q 1:54.12 |
21 |
|
Sheldon High School Orab Field Thu May 11 |
Q 1:54.22 |
22 |
|
Earlham High School Tue May 2 |
1:54.42 |
23 |
Class 2A - Western Valley Avery Schroeder, Sydney Doeschot, Allison Reinking, MaKenna Bowman |
OABCIG Senior High School Thu May 11 |
Q 1:54.51 |
24 |
|
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu May 11 |
Q 1:54.64 |
25 |
|
Sioux Central High School Mon May 8 |
1:54.71 |
26 |
|
Osage High School Thu May 11 |
1:54.95 |
27 |
Class 2A - Heart of Iowa Katrina Heupel, Isabella Schroeder, Olivia Shannon, Natalie Heupel |
Gilbert High School Track Mon Apr 24 |
1:55.04 |
28 |
Class 2A - North Central Jaslynn Dagel, Kenley Chaplin, Angelia Sharar, Abigail Harding |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 11 |
Q 1:55.34 |
29 |
|
Dick Morrison Track Thu Apr 6 |
1:55.39 |
30 |
|
West Sioux High School Thu May 4 |
1:55.40 |
31 |
Class 2A - War Eagle Haley Hofland, Kortney Hofmeyer, Emily Noteboom, Jaelye Woudstra |
South O'Brien High School Thu May 4 |
1:55.74 |
32 |
|
Sheldon High School Orab Field Thu May 11 |
1:55.86 |
33 |
|
Tipton City Park Thu May 11 |
1:56.23 |
34 |
|
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu May 11 |
1:56.25 |
35 |
Class 2A - Lakes Taylor Christensen, Jada Timmerman, Laney Wolfswinkel, Kalexis Hyndman |
OABCIG Senior High School Thu May 11 |
1:56.32 |
36 |
|
Mount Ayr High School Raider Stadium Thu May 4 |
1:56.55 |
37 |
Class 2A - War Eagle Brittani Finzen, Raelyn Waterman, Serenity McMahon, Addison Westergard |
Sheldon High School Orab Field Thu May 11 |
1:57.04 |
38 |
|
Kingsley-Pierson High School Thu May 4 |
1:57.16 |
39 |
Class 2A - West Central Jolie Sechrist, Breanna Powell, Kinsey Alt, Tasha Williams |
Van Meter School Thu May 11 |
1:57.41 |
40 |
Class 2A - Heart of Iowa Abby Tollefson, Abigail Gradwell, Audrey Girard, Emelia Hauser |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 11 |
1:57.51 |
41 |
|
Newton H. A. Lynn Stadium Thu May 4 |
1:57.62 |
42 |
|
Westwood Community School Fri May 5 |
1:58.20 |
42 |
|
South Central Calhoun High School Thu May 4 |
H 1:58.20 |
44 |
|
Lynnville-Sully High School Mon May 8 |
1:58.23 |
45 |
Class 2A - Lakes Kylie De Jager, Annie Koele, Kayla Van Otterloo, Jaiden Groeneweg |
De Valois Stadium Mon Apr 10 |
1:58.54 |
46 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar League Anabelle Siech, Aubrey Gates, Ruby Parson, Kate Carlson |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 11 |
1:58.57 |
47 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar League Halle Buseman, Emma Wolff, Lexi Aswegen, Quinnlyn Schultz |
Grundy Center High School Spartan Stadium Fri Apr 28 |
1:58.86 |
48 |
|
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu Apr 13 |
1:59.36 |
49 |
|
WACO High School Thu Apr 27 |
1:59.56 |
49 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar League Blessing Edittu, Jessica Kuffer, Lucy Lebo, Jordan Launstein |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Hemmen Track Tue Apr 25 |
1:59.56 |