1 |
Lone Tree - Class 1A - SEISC-North |
12.90 |
2 |
Wapello - Class 1A - SEISC-North |
12.97 |
3 |
Fremont-Mills - Class 1A - Corner |
13.01 |
4 |
West Bend-Mallard - Class 1A - Twin Lakes |
13.04 |
5 |
Janesville - Class 1A - Iowa Star Conference |
Q 13.19 |
1 |
West Bend-Mallard - Class 1A - Twin Lakes |
Q 26.56 |
2 |
Wapello - Class 1A - SEISC-North |
Q 26.77 |
3 |
Edgewood-Colesburg - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers-West |
Q 27.11 |
4 |
Montezuma - Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar |
27.27 |
5 |
Woodbine - Class 1A - Rolling Valley |
27.38 |
1 |
St. Edmond - Class 1A - North Central |
59.41 |
2 |
Danville - Class 1A - SEISC-South |
59.79 |
3 |
River Valley - Class 1A - Western Valley |
59.86 |
4 |
Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar League |
Q 59.91 |
5 |
Woodbine - Class 1A - Rolling Valley |
1:02.35 |
1 |
St. Albert - Class 1A - Hawkeye Ten |
2:17.48 |
2 |
Danville - Class 1A - SEISC-South |
2:24.44 |
3 |
Earlham - Class 1A - West Central |
2:27.48 |
4 |
Maquoketa Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers-West |
Q 2:27.53 |
5 |
Pekin - Class 1A - SEISC-North |
2:27.95 |
1 |
St. Albert - Class 1A - Hawkeye Ten |
4:43.78 |
2 |
Pekin - Class 1A - SEISC-North |
4:49.57 |
3 |
AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar League |
Q 5:00.93 |
4 |
Martensdale-St Marys - Class 1A - Pride of Iowa |
5:03.85 |
5 |
North Iowa - Class 1A - Top of Iowa - West |
5:04.48 |
1 |
AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar League |
10:33.37 |
2 |
North Iowa - Class 1A - Top of Iowa - West |
10:58.80 |
3 |
West Bend-Mallard - Class 1A - Twin Lakes |
11:06.86 |
4 |
Madrid - Class 1A - West Central |
11:12.64 |
5 |
Riceville - Class 1A - Iowa Star Conference |
11:14.31 |
1 |
Regina Catholic - Class 1A - River Valley |
15.82 |
2 |
Kee - Class 1A - Upper Iowa |
16.52 |
3 |
Fremont-Mills - Class 1A - Corner |
16.79 |
4 |
Baxter - Class 1A - Iowa Star Conference |
16.85 |
5 |
River Valley - Class 1A - Western Valley |
16.99 |
1 |
Earlham - Class 1A - West Central |
1:07.66 |
2 |
Kee - Class 1A - Upper Iowa |
Q 1:08.87 |
3 |
Edgewood-Colesburg - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers-West |
Q 1:10.29 |
4 |
Colo-Nesco - Class 1A - Iowa Star Conference |
1:11.53 |
5 |
North Butler - Class 1A - Top of Iowa - East |
1:12.28 |
1 |
Clarksville - Class 1A - Iowa Star Conference |
16-04.50 |
2 |
Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar League |
Q 16-03.00 |
3 |
Fremont-Mills - Class 1A - Corner |
16-00.75 |
3 |
Baxter - Class 1A - Iowa Star Conference |
Q 16-00.75 |
5 |
St. Edmond - Class 1A - North Central |
16-00.00 |
1 |
St. Albert - Class 1A - Hawkeye Ten |
5-04.00 |
1 |
Mount Ayr - Class 1A - Pride of Iowa |
5-04.00 |
1 |
Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers-East |
Q 5-04.00 |
4 |
Earlham - Class 1A - West Central |
5-03.00 |
4 |
Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar League |
5-03.00 |
1 |
Pekin - Class 1A - SEISC-North |
Q 40-00.00 |
2 |
Bedford - Class 1A - Pride of Iowa |
35-07.00 |
3 |
Riverside - Class 1A - Western Iowa |
34-03.00 |
4 |
Murray - Class 1A - Bluegrass |
34-01.50 |
5 |
Madrid - Class 1A - West Central |
33-06.50 |
1 |
Pekin - Class 1A - SEISC-North |
134-10.00 |
2 |
Saint Ansgar - Class 1A - Top of Iowa - East |
Q 122-07.00 |
3 |
Riverside - Class 1A - Western Iowa |
108-07.50 |
4 |
North Butler - Class 1A - Top of Iowa - East |
106-02.00 |
5 |
Murray - Class 1A - Bluegrass |
103-08.00 |