100 Meter Dash | 116 | |
---|---|---|
Asia Ross - SR | 12.85 | 63 |
Suzy Guedeyi - JR | 13.53 | 53 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 172 | |
---|---|---|
Ali Frandsen - SR | 14.41 | 110 |
Alina Markutsya - SR | 16.09 | 62 |
200 Meter Dash | 152 | |
---|---|---|
Cameron Moon - SR | 25.27 | 85 |
Sophia Hatcher - FR | 26.05 | 67 |
400 Meter Dash | 140 | |
---|---|---|
Cameron Moon - SR | 58.16 | 75 |
Saylor Horras - SO | 1:00.74 | 65 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 168 | |
---|---|---|
Ali Frandsen - SR | 1:03.06 | 100 |
Angelica Attinger - FR | 1:06.13 | 68 |
800 Meter Run | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Katie Campbell - FR | 2:33.08 | 56 |
Meredith Frandsen - FR | 2:39.55 | 49 |
1500 Meter Run | 146 | |
---|---|---|
Marley Turk - SO | 4:48.53 | 80 |
Sydney Turk - SR | 5:00.23 | 66 |
3000 Meter Run | 130 | |
---|---|---|
Marley Turk - SO | 10:58.38 | 66 |
Lauren Risdal - SO | 11:04.74 | 64 |
Long Jump | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Elaina Deardorff - SR | 16-03.25 | 59 |
Edyn Cowles - FR | 16-01.25 | 58 |
High Jump | 126 | |
---|---|---|
Anisa Percival - SO | 5-02.00 | 63 |
Ayak Akol - FR | 5-02.00 | 63 |
Shot Put | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Katie Strotman - SR | 32-09.00 | 50 |
Aakiaya Mosley - SR | 28-01.00 | 40 |
Discus | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Katie Strotman - SR | 108-03.00 | 57 |
Dawn Saili - JR | 106-00.00 | 55 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Ames | 49.27 | 90 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Ames | 1:02.80 | 100 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Ames | 1:43.80 | 85 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Ames | 3:55.33 | 100 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Ames | 9:33.86 | 80 |
800 Medley Relay | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Ames | 1:47.16 | 85 |
1600 Medley Relay | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Ames | 4:11.05 | 85 |
100 Meter Dash | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Rhema Saddler - SR | 13.11 | 59 |
Chloe Chamberlin - JR | 13.76 | 50 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 129 | |
---|---|---|
Addy Patten - SR | 15.23 | 70 |
Hannah McVey - JR | 16.31 | 59 |
200 Meter Dash | 119 | |
---|---|---|
Ashley Hansen - FR | 25.97 | 68 |
Hannah Horsfield - SO | 28.33 | 51 |
400 Meter Dash | 120 | |
---|---|---|
Josie Case - JR | 1:02.38 | 61 |
Kailee Wilson - FR | 1:03.30 | 59 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 122 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah McVey - JR | 1:08.45 | 61 |
Jessie Clemons - JR | 1:08.68 | 61 |
800 Meter Run | 161 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Boleyn - SO | 2:14.49 | 95 |
Jaylee Duncan - FR | 2:23.42 | 66 |
1500 Meter Run | 168 | |
---|---|---|
Lydia Sommer - SR | 4:40.39 | 100 |
Grace Boleyn - SO | 4:56.80 | 68 |
3000 Meter Run | 134 | |
---|---|---|
Lydia Sommer - SR | 10:33.87 | 70 |
Lexi Minard - JR | 11:07.65 | 64 |
Long Jump | 124 | |
---|---|---|
Elodie Stroup - SO | 16-08.50 | 62 |
Bella Chamberlin - FR | 16-08.50 | 62 |
High Jump | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Schmidt - SO | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Eliza Shamrell - FR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 127 | |
---|---|---|
Mackenzie Fah - SO | 40-05.00 | 65 |
Rachel Vonderhaar - SR | 38-10.50 | 62 |
Discus | 175 | |
---|---|---|
Reese Goodlet - JR | 144-04.00 | 110 |
Gabriella Ragins - SO | 122-07.00 | 65 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Pleasant Valley | 49.51 | 85 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Pleasant Valley | 1:06.24 | 68 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Pleasant Valley | 1:44.90 | 75 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Pleasant Valley | 4:08.84 | 64 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Pleasant Valley | 9:44.51 | 68 |
800 Medley Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Pleasant Valley | 1:49.91 | 67 |
1600 Medley Relay | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Pleasant Valley | 4:13.11 | 80 |
100 Meter Dash | 128 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Hall - 08 | 12.76 | 64 |
Emily Heitzman - SO | 12.76 | 64 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 130 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Gaskell - SO | 15.44 | 68 |
Ruby Leman - SO | 16.09 | 62 |
200 Meter Dash | 131 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Kramer - SR | 25.51 | 75 |
Marion Boot - FR | 27.55 | 56 |
400 Meter Dash | 144 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren McCoy - FR | 57.73 | 80 |
Madison Nagel - FR | 1:00.96 | 64 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 122 | |
---|---|---|
Reese Ervin - SR | 1:07.05 | 65 |
Katherine Banker - SO | 1:10.34 | 57 |
800 Meter Run | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Sally Gaskell - SR | 2:29.13 | 60 |
Elise Huegerich - FR | 2:30.85 | 58 |
1500 Meter Run | 128 | |
---|---|---|
Liv Hall - JR | 5:03.41 | 65 |
Avery Muller - JR | 5:07.40 | 63 |
3000 Meter Run | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Liv Hall - JR | 10:49.17 | 67 |
Elizabeth Marsh - SO | 12:43.67 | 45 |
Long Jump | 128 | |
---|---|---|
Ruby Leman - SO | 18-01.50 | 80 |
Marren Dirks - SO | 14-08.00 | 48 |
High Jump | 126 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Gaskell - SO | 5-02.00 | 63 |
Ellie Muller - FR | 5-02.00 | 63 |
Shot Put | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Mackenzie Dean - JR | 35-00.50 | 54 |
Yalayzah Lovan - SR | 34-03.50 | 53 |
Discus | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Audrey Ott - JR | 113-03.00 | 60 |
Yalayzah Lovan - SR | 109-04.00 | 57 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Dowling Catholic | 48.23 | 115 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Dowling Catholic | 1:02.60 | 105 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Dowling Catholic | 1:45.31 | 70 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Dowling Catholic | 4:14.30 | 59 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Dowling Catholic | 9:52.66 | 66 |
800 Medley Relay | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Dowling Catholic | 1:47.63 | 80 |
1600 Medley Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Dowling Catholic | 4:34.61 | 54 |
100 Meter Dash | 113 | |
---|---|---|
Anne Taoh - SO | 13.10 | 60 |
Emilie Parks - SO | 13.59 | 53 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 124 | |
---|---|---|
Kamryn Vogt - JR | 16.06 | 62 |
Bailey Mahoney - FR | 16.07 | 62 |
200 Meter Dash | 123 | |
---|---|---|
Katie Stahl - FR | 26.65 | 63 |
Lilah Kress - SO | 27.05 | 60 |
400 Meter Dash | 128 | |
---|---|---|
Ke'Ayla Madison - SR | 59.77 | 67 |
Aubree Lalone - SO | 1:02.46 | 61 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 123 | |
---|---|---|
Avery Winter - SO | 1:05.80 | 68 |
Bailey Mahoney - FR | 1:10.93 | 55 |
800 Meter Run | 126 | |
---|---|---|
Anna Sheriff - SO | 2:21.86 | 67 |
Jamison Reinders - FR | 2:30.09 | 59 |
1500 Meter Run | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Lillian Sundet - JR | 5:07.71 | 62 |
Taryn Begley - FR | 5:26.81 | 53 |
3000 Meter Run | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Finley Habgood - JR | 11:15.53 | 62 |
Tenley Mertz - JR | 11:50.86 | 55 |
Long Jump | 122 | |
---|---|---|
Lilah Kress - SO | 16-06.00 | 61 |
Josie Vande Krol - JR | 16-06.00 | 61 |
High Jump | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Spencer - SO | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Gracyn Baldwin - FR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 126 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Princehouse - JR | 39-08.50 | 64 |
Ava Smith - SR | 38-08.00 | 62 |
Discus | 121 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Smith - SR | 120-11.00 | 64 |
Olivia Christie - SR | 108-09.00 | 57 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Waukee Northwest | 49.04 | 95 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Waukee Northwest | 1:05.80 | 70 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Waukee Northwest | 1:41.18 | 115 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Waukee Northwest | 4:04.75 | 68 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Waukee Northwest | 9:38.33 | 75 |
800 Medley Relay | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Waukee Northwest | 1:46.66 | 90 |
1600 Medley Relay | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Waukee Northwest | 4:14.54 | 75 |
100 Meter Dash | 128 | |
---|---|---|
Aly Stahle - SO | 12.53 | 68 |
Piper Stahle - FR | 13.08 | 60 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 145 | |
---|---|---|
Sophia Stahle - SR | 15.07 | 80 |
Mia Stahle - JR | 15.79 | 65 |
200 Meter Dash | 126 | |
---|---|---|
Aly Stahle - SO | 25.59 | 70 |
Kobi Lietz - SO | 27.53 | 56 |
400 Meter Dash | 152 | |
---|---|---|
Gracie Federspiel - JR | 56.57 | 95 |
Kerrigan Lyons - SR | 1:04.03 | 57 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 142 | |
---|---|---|
Sophia Stahle - SR | 1:04.08 | 85 |
Mia Stahle - JR | 1:10.16 | 57 |
800 Meter Run | 133 | |
---|---|---|
Gracie Federspiel - JR | 2:18.62 | 70 |
Anna Quillin - JR | 2:26.04 | 63 |
1500 Meter Run | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Ashlyn Williams - JR | 5:15.45 | 59 |
Ella Sheeley - SO | 5:29.66 | 52 |
3000 Meter Run | 119 | |
---|---|---|
Kayla Young - SR | 10:59.03 | 65 |
Mary Fiala - SR | 11:56.55 | 54 |
Long Jump | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Hailey Miller - JR | 16-04.50 | 60 |
Aisley Foster - SR | 15-09.00 | 55 |
High Jump | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Sophia Miles - SO | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Lilly Towne - JR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Leah Kollar - JR | 37-05.00 | 59 |
Kate Shafer - SO | 34-03.00 | 53 |
Discus | 123 | |
---|---|---|
Kate Shafer - SO | 120-07.00 | 64 |
Abigail Felton - JR | 112-07.00 | 59 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Solon | 50.23 | 69 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Solon | 1:05.59 | 70 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Solon | 1:47.86 | 64 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Solon | 4:04.90 | 68 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Solon | 9:55.78 | 65 |
800 Medley Relay | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Solon | 1:48.59 | 70 |
1600 Medley Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Solon | 4:25.97 | 61 |
100 Meter Dash | 116 | |
---|---|---|
Lillian Smith - JR | 13.15 | 59 |
Karsen Jacks - JR | 13.26 | 57 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 113 | |
---|---|---|
Jayla Williams - FR | 15.92 | 63 |
Lillian Smith - JR | 17.29 | 50 |
200 Meter Dash | 120 | |
---|---|---|
Zoe Shadravan - SR | 26.40 | 65 |
Morgan Conklin - SO | 27.72 | 55 |
400 Meter Dash | 123 | |
---|---|---|
Morgan Johnson - JR | 1:00.52 | 65 |
Karsen Jacks - JR | 1:03.32 | 58 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 126 | |
---|---|---|
Lillian Smith - JR | 1:07.80 | 63 |
Gracie Lindaman - SO | 1:08.02 | 63 |
800 Meter Run | 135 | |
---|---|---|
Alli Macke - SO | 2:19.54 | 69 |
Sophie Loeffler - SO | 2:23.01 | 66 |
1500 Meter Run | 147 | |
---|---|---|
Drew Beason - SO | 4:47.27 | 80 |
Paige Beason - SR | 4:57.82 | 67 |
3000 Meter Run | 157 | |
---|---|---|
Drew Beason - SO | 10:14.38 | 90 |
Paige Beason - SR | 10:51.15 | 67 |
Long Jump | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Jumper - JR | 15-05.00 | 53 |
Ellie Scheidel - FR | 15-00.00 | 50 |
High Jump | 126 | |
---|---|---|
Reagan Hanfelt - SO | 5-04.00 | 69 |
Jayla Williams - FR | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Shot Put | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Kendra Winfrey - SR | 38-01.00 | 61 |
Ava Tomlinson - JR | 33-01.25 | 50 |
Discus | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Baier - SR | 122-00.00 | 65 |
Maliya Cobb - FR | 101-07.00 | 53 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Ankeny | 51.41 | 63 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Ankeny | 1:08.68 | 63 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Ankeny | 1:50.43 | 58 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Ankeny | 3:59.51 | 80 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Ankeny | 9:36.85 | 75 |
800 Medley Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Ankeny | 1:53.01 | 61 |
1600 Medley Relay | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Ankeny | 4:14.95 | 70 |
100 Meter Dash | 129 | |
---|---|---|
Giada Grimes - JR | 12.53 | 68 |
Grace E Anderson - SO | 13.02 | 61 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Kinsley Theobald - JR | 16.74 | 55 |
Jaida Bell - SO | 17.77 | 45 |
200 Meter Dash | 142 | |
---|---|---|
Giada Grimes - JR | 25.50 | 75 |
Karli Wagner - JR | 26.09 | 67 |
400 Meter Dash | 145 | |
---|---|---|
Jayce Blanchard - SR | 58.05 | 75 |
Jaida Bell - SO | 58.74 | 70 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Maggie Burry - JR | 1:07.40 | 64 |
800 Meter Run | 132 | |
---|---|---|
Alyx Woodley - FR | 2:20.15 | 69 |
Krissy Spear - JR | 2:26.23 | 63 |
1500 Meter Run | 170 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Verde - JR | 4:44.45 | 90 |
Alyx Woodley - FR | 4:47.46 | 80 |
3000 Meter Run | 161 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Verde - JR | 10:09.66 | 95 |
Audrey Dummermuth - FR | 10:58.00 | 66 |
Long Jump | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Sydney Hodges - JR | 15-09.00 | 55 |
Kinsley Theobald - JR | 15-01.50 | 51 |
High Jump | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Abbey - JR | 5-01.00 | 60 |
Shot Put | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Leann Petrak - SO | 31-03.00 | 46 |
Emma Gray - FR | 29-08.00 | 43 |
Discus | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Hoffman - JR | 83-07.00 | 42 |
Emma Gray - FR | 82-08.00 | 41 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Johnston | 49.67 | 80 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Johnston | 1:07.05 | 67 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Johnston | 1:44.34 | 80 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Johnston | 4:04.71 | 68 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Johnston | 9:41.21 | 70 |
800 Medley Relay | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Johnston | 1:47.54 | 80 |
1600 Medley Relay | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Johnston | 4:10.59 | 90 |
100 Meter Dash | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Gabby Clark - JR | 13.36 | 56 |
Kaylin Kiner - JR | 13.64 | 52 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 122 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Havighurst - SO | 15.28 | 70 |
Nyankuer Arou - JR | 17.03 | 52 |
200 Meter Dash | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Makenna Paul - SO | 27.27 | 58 |
Avery Remsburg - JR | 28.33 | 51 |
400 Meter Dash | 120 | |
---|---|---|
Raneen Rheem - SR | 1:02.01 | 62 |
Taylor Burns - SO | 1:03.57 | 58 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Finley Hancock - SO | 1:12.86 | 50 |
Autumn Mills - SO | 1:17.96 | 36 |
800 Meter Run | 134 | |
---|---|---|
Klaire Lietz - SO | 2:21.37 | 68 |
Mya DouBrava - SR | 2:22.65 | 66 |
1500 Meter Run | 157 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Dorenkamp - JR | 4:43.64 | 90 |
Cohen Kooker - JR | 4:58.69 | 67 |
3000 Meter Run | 174 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Dorenkamp - JR | 9:53.11 | 110 |
Cali Trygstad - SR | 11:07.22 | 64 |
Long Jump | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Nyankuer Arou - JR | 16-00.50 | 57 |
Madison Brown - SR | 15-08.00 | 55 |
High Jump | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Sierra Emison Clair - SR | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Jayla Parker - FR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Lizzie Jarchow - JR | 29-09.25 | 43 |
Mackenzie Mohler - SO | 29-02.25 | 42 |
Discus | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Mackenzie Mohler - SO | 119-03.00 | 63 |
Lizzie Jarchow - JR | 82-02.00 | 41 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Valley | 50.31 | 69 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Valley | 1:06.13 | 69 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Valley | 1:46.50 | 67 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Valley | 4:10.57 | 62 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Valley | 9:39.02 | 70 |
800 Medley Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Valley | 1:50.75 | 66 |
1600 Medley Relay | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Valley | 4:13.61 | 75 |
100 Meter Dash | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Morgan Posusta - JR | 13.23 | 58 |
Kambria Leazer - JR | 13.26 | 57 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Barten - FR | 17.12 | 51 |
Kori Lincicum - FR | 17.23 | 50 |
200 Meter Dash | 121 | |
---|---|---|
Layla Hughes - SR | 26.91 | 61 |
Kacy Olson - SO | 27.1 | 60 |
400 Meter Dash | 137 | |
---|---|---|
Julia Flick - SO | 58.85 | 69 |
Maddy LaVoi - SR | 59.45 | 68 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Dana Cleveland - JR | 1:12.16 | 52 |
Kylin Smith - SO | 1:13.77 | 47 |
800 Meter Run | 125 | |
---|---|---|
Tallie Plueger - SO | 2:25.77 | 63 |
Bella Hodges - SO | 2:27.04 | 62 |
1500 Meter Run | 134 | |
---|---|---|
Rondi Quass - SR | 4:52.79 | 70 |
Haley Hveem - SO | 5:04.36 | 64 |
3000 Meter Run | 160 | |
---|---|---|
Rondi Quass - SR | 10:25.58 | 80 |
Anika Mohrhauser - SO | 10:26.93 | 80 |
Long Jump | 128 | |
---|---|---|
Jaeden Pratt - SO | 17-05.00 | 67 |
Kambria Leazer - JR | 16-07.50 | 61 |
High Jump | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Kambria Leazer - JR | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Jada Schmidt - SR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Jessica Neith - SR | 31-00.00 | 46 |
Caitilin Horner - SO | 29-05.50 | 43 |
Discus | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Brylee Binstock - SO | 98-10.00 | 51 |
Ella Dollman - JR | 83-10.00 | 42 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Ankeny Centennial | 49.92 | 75 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Ankeny Centennial | 1:10.03 | 60 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Ankeny Centennial | 1:47.17 | 65 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Ankeny Centennial | 4:00.56 | 80 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Ankeny Centennial | 9:55.67 | 65 |
800 Medley Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Ankeny Centennial | 1:50.24 | 67 |
1600 Medley Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Ankeny Centennial | 4:22.68 | 64 |
100 Meter Dash | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Ashlyn Latusick - JR | 13.48 | 54 |
Gillian McRae - SR | 13.59 | 53 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 120 | |
---|---|---|
Paige Paup - JR | 15.64 | 66 |
Sophia Tognetti - FR | 16.89 | 54 |
200 Meter Dash | 119 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Hannam - SO | 27.07 | 60 |
Karis Finley - FR | 27.18 | 59 |
400 Meter Dash | 128 | |
---|---|---|
Karis Finley - FR | 58.94 | 69 |
Kahlan Kearns - SO | 1:03.22 | 59 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Johnna Dieken - SR | 1:09.86 | 58 |
Emily Meyer - SO | 1:11.12 | 54 |
800 Meter Run | 137 | |
---|---|---|
Josee Simonson - SO | 2:19.76 | 69 |
Paige Wilson - FR | 2:21.36 | 68 |
1500 Meter Run | 129 | |
---|---|---|
Rachel Mandt - SR | 5:01.49 | 65 |
Zoe Zylstra - SO | 5:04.28 | 64 |
3000 Meter Run | 126 | |
---|---|---|
Maddie Gallagher - JR | 10:59.89 | 65 |
Jaden Swarts - SR | 11:19.32 | 61 |
Long Jump | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Lilyanna Ganfield - SR | 15-07.00 | 54 |
Kahlan Kearns - SO | 15-00.75 | 50 |
High Jump | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Klostermann - FR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Isen O'Bryon - SO | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Peyton Cota - SO | 33-09.50 | 52 |
McKayla Warren - FR | 26-09.00 | 37 |
Discus | 102 | |
---|---|---|
McKayla Warren - FR | 98-03.00 | 51 |
Maya Swarts - FR | 99-02.50 | 51 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Cedar Falls | 51.33 | 64 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Cedar Falls | 1:08.09 | 64 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Cedar Falls | 1:47.59 | 65 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Cedar Falls | 3:59.67 | 80 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Cedar Falls | 9:47.43 | 67 |
800 Medley Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Cedar Falls | 1:50.12 | 67 |
1600 Medley Relay | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Cedar Falls | 4:11.94 | 85 |
100 Meter Dash | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Ja'Niya Crawford - SO | 13.34 | 56 |
Sarah White - FR | 13.67 | 51 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 124 | |
---|---|---|
Katy Hand - SR | 15.86 | 64 |
Petra Elizabeth Sherman - JR | 16.24 | 60 |
200 Meter Dash | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Ja'Niya Crawford - SO | 27.14 | 59 |
Abby Mecklenburg - FR | 27.58 | 56 |
400 Meter Dash | 128 | |
---|---|---|
Bethany Northrup - SR | 58.78 | 70 |
Breka Trapp - JR | 1:03.63 | 58 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Jordyn Beck - SR | 1:12.77 | 50 |
Christina Gorsich - FR | 1:13.49 | 48 |
800 Meter Run | 132 | |
---|---|---|
Bethany Northrup - SR | 2:19.83 | 69 |
Chloe Egbert - FR | 2:25.64 | 63 |
1500 Meter Run | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Rachel Adamson - SR | 5:13.03 | 60 |
Ally Buck - JR | 5:35.48 | 49 |
3000 Meter Run | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Addie Domer - FR | 12:07.45 | 52 |
Abbey Vezina - SR | 12:07.46 | 52 |
Long Jump | 128 | |
---|---|---|
Petra Elizabeth Sherman - JR | 17-00.50 | 64 |
Abby Mecklenburg - FR | 17-00.00 | 64 |
High Jump | 120 | |
---|---|---|
Allison Kriegel - SR | 5-01.00 | 60 |
Katy Hand - SR | 5-01.00 | 60 |
Shot Put | 123 | |
---|---|---|
Kennedy Evans - SR | 39-07.00 | 64 |
Josianna Toingar - JR | 37-06.00 | 59 |
Discus | 124 | |
---|---|---|
Gwen Gaffney - JR | 117-08.00 | 62 |
Erica Kinn - SO | 117-04.00 | 62 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Linn-Mar | 50.42 | 68 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Linn-Mar | 1:08.53 | 63 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Linn-Mar | 1:48.43 | 63 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Linn-Mar | 4:16.18 | 57 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Linn-Mar | 10:20.54 | 56 |
800 Medley Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Linn-Mar | 1:50.18 | 67 |
1600 Medley Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Linn-Mar | 4:30.67 | 57 |
100 Meter Dash | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Gentry Williams - SO | 13.01 | 61 |
Summer Nichols - JR | 13.49 | 54 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Natalie Sitzmann - FR | 16.09 | 62 |
Morgan Gach - SR | 17.77 | 45 |
200 Meter Dash | 130 | |
---|---|---|
Anjelena Carder - JR | 25.90 | 68 |
Jenna Jones - JR | 26.73 | 62 |
400 Meter Dash | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Aleah Port - FR | 1:06.77 | 50 |
Eden Ransom - SO | 1:06.93 | 50 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Natalie Sitzmann - FR | 1:07.88 | 63 |
Hannah Wiemers - SO | 1:14.87 | 45 |
800 Meter Run | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Hayden Beyer - FR | 2:32.87 | 56 |
Taylor LeBlanc - JR | 2:34.90 | 54 |
1500 Meter Run | 132 | |
---|---|---|
Michelle McConkey - FR | 5:00.67 | 66 |
Isabella Webb - SR | 5:00.95 | 66 |
3000 Meter Run | 137 | |
---|---|---|
Michelle McConkey - FR | 10:38.88 | 69 |
Isabella Webb - SR | 10:43.88 | 68 |
Long Jump | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Barbara Roberts - SO | 15-02.00 | 51 |
Elise Stephenson - FR | 13-04.00 | 38 |
High Jump | 121 | |
---|---|---|
Josie Moreland - SR | 5-04.00 | 69 |
Allison Burger - SR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Lydia Smith - JR | 34-10.00 | 54 |
Kelly Hoffman - SO | 32-09.25 | 50 |
Discus | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Elayna Matthews - SO | 107-05.00 | 56 |
Ella Stobbe - FR | 104-01.00 | 54 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Waukee | 50.41 | 68 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Waukee | 1:09.37 | 61 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Waukee | 1:42.40 | 100 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Waukee | 4:09.85 | 63 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Waukee | 10:08.23 | 60 |
800 Medley Relay | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Waukee | 1:48.66 | 70 |
1600 Medley Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Waukee | 4:31.63 | 56 |
100 Meter Dash | 132 | |
---|---|---|
Makayla Crannell - JR | 12.50 | 68 |
Jada Grove - SO | 12.77 | 64 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Elise Coghlan - FR | 17.07 | 52 |
Lauren Case - SR | 17.99 | 43 |
200 Meter Dash | 132 | |
---|---|---|
Makayla Crannell - JR | 25.81 | 69 |
Jada Grove - SO | 26.68 | 63 |
400 Meter Dash | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Makayla Crannell - JR | 58.84 | 69 |
Madison Siefken - JR | 1:07.41 | 49 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Madi James - SO | 1:11.73 | 53 |
Elise Coghlan - FR | 1:13.90 | 47 |
800 Meter Run | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Desmarais - SO | 2:31.64 | 57 |
Brecken Morse - FR | 2:34.88 | 54 |
1500 Meter Run | 123 | |
---|---|---|
Geneva Timmerman - SR | 4:57.40 | 67 |
Haley James - FR | 5:21.59 | 56 |
3000 Meter Run | 116 | |
---|---|---|
Geneva Timmerman - SR | 10:50.94 | 67 |
Ella Goodrich - SO | 12:25.11 | 49 |
Long Jump | 124 | |
---|---|---|
Makayla Crannell - JR | 17-03.75 | 66 |
Aniston Tollari - SO | 16-01.50 | 58 |
High Jump | 132 | |
---|---|---|
London Warmuth - SO | 5-05.00 | 80 |
Madelyn Roundcount - FR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Kennedy Stanford - SO | 36-01.00 | 56 |
Lauren Hagedorn - FR | 31-09.00 | 48 |
Discus | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Hagedorn - FR | 111-00.00 | 58 |
Addison Banse - SR | 96-03.00 | 50 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 69 | |
---|---|---|
ADM | 50.30 | 69 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
ADM | 1:12.35 | 54 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 69 | |
---|---|---|
ADM | 1:45.43 | 69 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
ADM | 4:13.17 | 60 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
ADM | 10:14.00 | 59 |
800 Medley Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
ADM | 1:53.81 | 59 |
1600 Medley Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
ADM | 4:22.94 | 64 |
100 Meter Dash | 119 | |
---|---|---|
Alexis Boord - SR | 12.46 | 69 |
Sienna Larsen - JR | 13.77 | 50 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Gustafson - SO | 17.07 | 52 |
200 Meter Dash | 147 | |
---|---|---|
Alexis Boord - SR | 25.10 | 90 |
Brooke Myers - FR | 27.44 | 57 |
400 Meter Dash | 127 | |
---|---|---|
Jenna Francois - SR | 1:00.52 | 65 |
Felicity Severs - JR | 1:01.77 | 62 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Alyssa Bartlett - SO | 1:07.54 | 64 |
Margaret Johnson - SO | 1:15.80 | 42 |
800 Meter Run | 133 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Barbour - SO | 2:20.35 | 69 |
Ivy Glendening - JR | 2:25.18 | 64 |
1500 Meter Run | 119 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Barbour - SO | 5:02.51 | 65 |
Ivy Glendening - JR | 5:26.48 | 54 |
3000 Meter Run | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Ivy Glendening - JR | 11:19.88 | 61 |
Long Jump | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Ellie Powell - FR | 15-08.50 | 55 |
Kendall Woods - SR | 15-06.50 | 54 |
High Jump | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Kendall Woods - SR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Jadyn Woods - FR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Kennedy Borud - SO | 32-08.75 | 50 |
Riley Miller - FR | 26-09.75 | 37 |
Discus | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Kennedy Borud - SO | 107-10.00 | 56 |
Lexi Steele - FR | 82-11.00 | 42 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Polk | 50.97 | 66 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Polk | 1:10.77 | 58 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Polk | 1:44.72 | 75 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Polk | 3:57.58 | 90 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Polk | 9:30.90 | 85 |
800 Medley Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Polk | 1:50.62 | 66 |
1600 Medley Relay | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Polk | 4:17.29 | 68 |
100 Meter Dash | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Jasmine Phonphiboun - SR | 13.47 | 54 |
Emily Arling - SR | 13.79 | 50 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Gloria Konu - FR | 17.72 | 45 |
200 Meter Dash | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Cooper Hamilton - FR | 29.07 | 45 |
Thisbe Lewis - FR | 29.59 | 42 |
400 Meter Dash | 123 | |
---|---|---|
Ani Wedemeyer - SO | 58.18 | 75 |
Katiya Ellermeier - FR | 1:07.68 | 48 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 119 | |
---|---|---|
Eva Reynolds - SR | 1:05.11 | 70 |
Angelica Hamilton - SO | 1:13.35 | 49 |
800 Meter Run | 136 | |
---|---|---|
Ani Wedemeyer - SO | 2:15.72 | 85 |
Claire Locher - FR | 2:38.11 | 51 |
1500 Meter Run | 129 | |
---|---|---|
Nina Peterson - SO | 4:59.99 | 66 |
Nicole Peterson - SO | 5:07.62 | 63 |
3000 Meter Run | 132 | |
---|---|---|
Nicole Peterson - SO | 10:50.53 | 67 |
Nina Peterson - SO | 11:00.29 | 65 |
Long Jump | 125 | |
---|---|---|
Ruth Cloyd - SO | 16-10.25 | 63 |
Emily Arling - SR | 16-08.50 | 62 |
High Jump | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Kirschling - JR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Tommy June Simmons - SO | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Rachel Haack - FR | 32-07.00 | 49 |
Hannah Braun - FR | 28-08.00 | 41 |
Discus | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Rachel Haack - FR | 110-04.00 | 58 |
Hannah Braun - FR | 109-00.00 | 57 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa City High | 51.96 | 61 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa City High | 1:10.04 | 60 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa City High | 1:47.50 | 65 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa City High | 4:01.21 | 75 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa City High | 10:55.74 | 44 |
800 Medley Relay | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa City High | 1:49.48 | 68 |
1600 Medley Relay | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa City High | 4:17.76 | 68 |
100 Meter Dash | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Caliana Whitaker - FR | 12.61 | 67 |
Isabel Hawker - SR | 14.45 | 40 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Chloe Meester - SO | 15.72 | 65 |
Olivia Haverback - SO | 17.60 | 47 |
200 Meter Dash | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Caliana Whitaker - FR | 25.75 | 69 |
Lillian Wischmeyer - JR | 29.01 | 46 |
400 Meter Dash | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Meester - SR | 1:00.67 | 65 |
Aleece Lee - JR | 1:08.92 | 45 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 120 | |
---|---|---|
Laura Swart - SR | 1:07.82 | 63 |
Kiersten Swart - FR | 1:10.01 | 57 |
800 Meter Run | 122 | |
---|---|---|
Laura Swart - SR | 2:23.08 | 66 |
Sam Schoff - SO | 2:33.44 | 56 |
1500 Meter Run | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Jensen - FR | 5:12.74 | 60 |
Abbie Moss - SO | 5:30.56 | 52 |
3000 Meter Run | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Jensen - FR | 11:25.86 | 60 |
Emrie Johnson - SO | 12:05.43 | 52 |
Long Jump | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Elsa Appleton - JR | 16-02.50 | 59 |
Lilly See - SR | 15-09.75 | 56 |
High Jump | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Paige Schurbon - SO | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Kyla Vaughn - SR | 39-07.00 | 64 |
Libby Dix - SO | 34-09.00 | 54 |
Discus | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Libby Dix - SO | 136-03.00 | 90 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Mount Vernon | 51.46 | 63 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Mount Vernon | 1:08.68 | 63 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Mount Vernon | 1:45.39 | 70 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Mount Vernon | 4:07.53 | 65 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Mount Vernon | 9:57.16 | 64 |
800 Medley Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Mount Vernon | 1:50.14 | 67 |
1600 Medley Relay | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Mount Vernon | 4:21.21 | 65 |
100 Meter Dash | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Kamryn Long - FR | 13.20 | 58 |
Mollie Renaud - JR | 13.76 | 50 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Aaliyah Riddick - JR | 18.01 | 42 |
Tristan Gordon - JR | 18.29 | 40 |
200 Meter Dash | 120 | |
---|---|---|
Jacie Trine - JR | 25.91 | 68 |
Mara Schiebout - SO | 28.12 | 52 |
400 Meter Dash | 129 | |
---|---|---|
Jacie Trine - JR | 58.02 | 75 |
Emerson Wogen - FR | 1:05.27 | 54 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Maddie Schmitz - SR | 1:12.19 | 52 |
Emerson Wogen - FR | 1:15.75 | 42 |
800 Meter Run | 125 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Teagarden - JR | 2:22.80 | 66 |
Macy Schroeder - JR | 2:30.34 | 59 |
1500 Meter Run | 122 | |
---|---|---|
Marissa Ferebee - FR | 4:56.26 | 68 |
Abbey Bogaards - SR | 5:26.50 | 54 |
3000 Meter Run | 116 | |
---|---|---|
Marissa Ferebee - FR | 11:09.28 | 63 |
Tess Paulsen - JR | 12:04.47 | 53 |
Long Jump | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Kylie Tauke - SR | 16-07.25 | 61 |
Abigail Melvin - FR | 14-05.00 | 46 |
High Jump | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Kelsey Tauke - SO | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Sarah Hardman - FR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Payton Lyons - SR | 36-09.00 | 58 |
Katelyn Meyer - SO | 30-08.00 | 45 |
Discus | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Maggie Thompson - SO | 106-01.00 | 55 |
Joeley Helle - FR | 83-04.00 | 42 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Pella | 50.40 | 69 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Pella | 1:14.27 | 50 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Pella | 1:46.47 | 67 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Pella | 4:05.11 | 67 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Pella | 10:07.58 | 61 |
800 Medley Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Pella | 1:50.32 | 66 |
1600 Medley Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Pella | 4:23.21 | 63 |
100 Meter Dash | 133 | |
---|---|---|
Hayley Stowe - JR | 12.57 | 67 |
Brinley Krivachek - SR | 12.62 | 66 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Renae Wilson - FR | 16.45 | 58 |
Leslie Campbell - SR | 16.82 | 54 |
200 Meter Dash | 140 | |
---|---|---|
Lani Hubka - SR | 25.55 | 75 |
Hayley Stowe - JR | 26.32 | 65 |
400 Meter Dash | 124 | |
---|---|---|
McKenzie Riley - SO | 1:00.76 | 65 |
Lillian Olson - SO | 1:02.94 | 59 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Lillian Olson - SO | 1:10.87 | 55 |
Lauren Holthaus - FR | 1:14.37 | 46 |
800 Meter Run | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Lily Sandhorst - SO | 2:31.33 | 58 |
Brynn Storhoff - JR | 2:37.08 | 52 |
1500 Meter Run | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Danielle Losen - JR | 5:31.93 | 51 |
Grace Blikre - SO | 6:08.25 | 34 |
3000 Meter Run | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Brynsaas - JR | 12:27.66 | 48 |
Natalie Stevens - FR | 12:57.41 | 42 |
Long Jump | 121 | |
---|---|---|
Hayley Stowe - JR | 17-03.75 | 66 |
Sydney Kipp - JR | 15-08.75 | 55 |
High Jump | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Holthaus - FR | 4-02.00 | 28 |
Ava Steine - SO | 4-02.00 | 28 |
Shot Put | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Chloe Reiser - SR | 39-06.00 | 63 |
Annaleissa Arnold - JR | 30-11.75 | 46 |
Discus | 123 | |
---|---|---|
Julia Alberts - SR | 127-09.00 | 68 |
Sally Laybourn - SR | 104-07.00 | 55 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Decorah | 51.39 | 64 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Decorah | 1:08.61 | 63 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Decorah | 1:47.26 | 65 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Decorah | 4:17.82 | 56 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Decorah | 10:02.95 | 62 |
800 Medley Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Decorah | 1:52.27 | 63 |
1600 Medley Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Decorah | 4:35.77 | 53 |
100 Meter Dash | 113 | |
---|---|---|
Amira Coleman - JR | 13.31 | 57 |
Alexi Thigpen - FR | 13.34 | 56 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Cindy Eckhardt - FR | 18.10 | 42 |
Lucy Maassen - FR | 18.16 | 41 |
200 Meter Dash | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Alexi Thigpen - FR | 27.65 | 56 |
Amira Coleman - JR | 27.62 | 56 |
400 Meter Dash | 121 | |
---|---|---|
Stephanie Nuro Gyina - SR | 1:02.29 | 61 |
Jasmine Barney - SR | 1:02.72 | 60 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Ramsey - SR | 1:13.50 | 48 |
Natalie Ramsey - FR | 1:14.04 | 47 |
800 Meter Run | 128 | |
---|---|---|
Cori Mac - JR | 2:23.16 | 66 |
Malia Taylor - SR | 2:27.14 | 62 |
1500 Meter Run | 129 | |
---|---|---|
Cori Mac - JR | 5:01.56 | 65 |
Malia Taylor - SR | 5:05.59 | 64 |
3000 Meter Run | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Cori Mac - JR | 10:45.18 | 68 |
Aubrey Meyer - SO | 13:22.17 | 37 |
Long Jump | 150 | |
---|---|---|
Alexi Thigpen - FR | 18-00.50 | 75 |
Jasmine Barney - SR | 18-00.00 | 75 |
High Jump | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Cassidy Hartman - SR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Jasmine Barney - SR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Jolie Nordell - JR | 36-04.50 | 57 |
Lauren Vogts - SR | 30-01.25 | 44 |
Discus | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Jolie Nordell - JR | 103-11.00 | 54 |
Lauren Vogts - SR | 77-07.00 | 38 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa City Liberty | 51.80 | 62 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa City Liberty | 1:13.75 | 51 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa City Liberty | 1:50.53 | 58 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa City Liberty | 4:13.44 | 60 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa City Liberty | 10:39.07 | 50 |
800 Medley Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa City Liberty | 1:55.08 | 57 |
1600 Medley Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa City Liberty | 4:31.98 | 56 |
100 Meter Dash | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Annie Schwartz - SR | 12.59 | 67 |
Natalie Steva - SO | 13.67 | 51 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 134 | |
---|---|---|
Eriniah Carter - JR | 15.45 | 68 |
Sophia Olivo - SO | 15.66 | 66 |
200 Meter Dash | 122 | |
---|---|---|
Annie Schwartz - SR | 26.18 | 66 |
Evelyn Asay - SO | 27.55 | 56 |
400 Meter Dash | 121 | |
---|---|---|
Erinn Varga - JR | 1:01.35 | 63 |
Evelyn Asay - SO | 1:03.54 | 58 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Erinn Varga - JR | 1:07.79 | 63 |
800 Meter Run | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Kate Van Waning - FR | 2:31.06 | 58 |
Gabby Moniza - JR | 2:38.67 | 50 |
1500 Meter Run | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Cindy Wang - JR | 5:26.70 | 53 |
Emelia Grueter - FR | 5:36.80 | 49 |
3000 Meter Run | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Kalli Titus - SO | 12:13.54 | 51 |
Jordan Smith - SO | 12:23.15 | 49 |
Long Jump | 120 | |
---|---|---|
Meena Tate - SR | 17-02.25 | 65 |
Evelyn Asay - SO | 15-09.25 | 55 |
High Jump | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Meena Tate - SR | 5-04.00 | 69 |
Ava Bruxvoort - SO | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Helen Penning - JR | 35-07.25 | 55 |
Eno Sule - SO | 27-03.25 | 38 |
Discus | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Eno Sule - SO | 83-08.50 | 42 |
Helen Penning - JR | 81-04.50 | 41 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa City West | 52.58 | 58 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa City West | 1:05.44 | 70 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa City West | 1:52.90 | 52 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa City West | 4:06.60 | 66 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa City West | 10:01.50 | 63 |
800 Medley Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa City West | 1:52.30 | 63 |
1600 Medley Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa City West | 4:40.33 | 49 |
100 Meter Dash | 135 | |
---|---|---|
Tierney Huss - JR | 12.40 | 70 |
Kaleigh Tooker - FR | 12.72 | 65 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Alyssa Vortherms - SR | 17.68 | 46 |
Maggie Verschuure - FR | 18.81 | 34 |
200 Meter Dash | 122 | |
---|---|---|
Tierney Huss - JR | 25.42 | 80 |
Eden Koedam - SO | 29.51 | 42 |
400 Meter Dash | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Rachel Haverdink - FR | 1:09.94 | 42 |
McKenna Cleveringa - JR | 1:11.43 | 39 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Kaylea Bruxvoort - JR | 1:12.15 | 52 |
Teagan Tracy - FR | 1:17.50 | 38 |
800 Meter Run | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Sarah May - SO | 2:26.81 | 62 |
Elin Van Der Werff - SO | 2:36.95 | 52 |
1500 Meter Run | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Biyanca Dokter - SR | 5:28.47 | 53 |
Aryana Dokter - SR | 5:32.72 | 51 |
3000 Meter Run | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Biyanca Dokter - SR | 11:16.21 | 62 |
Rachel Haverdink - FR | 12:28.01 | 48 |
Long Jump | 55 | |
---|---|---|
McKenna Cleveringa - JR | 15-09.00 | 55 |
High Jump | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Zoey Gilmore - SO | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Teagan Tracy - FR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Hettinga - SO | 37-10.00 | 60 |
Ashlyn Gomez - SR | 36-07.50 | 58 |
Discus | 132 | |
---|---|---|
Ashlyn Gomez - SR | 124-06.00 | 66 |
Madison Hettinga - SO | 122-11.00 | 66 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 100 | |
---|---|---|
MOC-Floyd Valley | 48.91 | 100 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
MOC-Floyd Valley | 1:10.75 | 58 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
MOC-Floyd Valley | 1:48.83 | 62 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
MOC-Floyd Valley | 4:12.11 | 61 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
MOC-Floyd Valley | 9:58.70 | 64 |
800 Medley Relay | 65 | |
---|---|---|
MOC-Floyd Valley | 1:50.89 | 65 |
1600 Medley Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
MOC-Floyd Valley | 4:29.21 | 58 |
100 Meter Dash | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Zoie Carda - JR | 13.20 | 58 |
Allison Koontz - SO | 13.38 | 56 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Carlie Clemmer - JR | 16.23 | 60 |
Kayden Kahl - SR | 18.07 | 42 |
200 Meter Dash | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Danika Arnold - JR | 26.50 | 64 |
Ella Richards - SO | 28.74 | 48 |
400 Meter Dash | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Neyla Nanfito - JR | 1:04.26 | 56 |
Maya Schau - SO | 1:08.82 | 45 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 123 | |
---|---|---|
Breckyn Petersen - SO | 1:08.37 | 62 |
Carlie Clemmer - JR | 1:08.68 | 61 |
800 Meter Run | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Hughes - JR | 2:33.25 | 56 |
Madelyn Berglund - SO | 2:36.22 | 53 |
1500 Meter Run | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Madelyn Berglund - SO | 5:20.74 | 56 |
Haylee Hughes - FR | 5:40.15 | 47 |
3000 Meter Run | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Madelyn Berglund - SO | 11:18.09 | 62 |
Emerson Griffin - SR | 12:17.44 | 50 |
Long Jump | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Fichter - JR | 15-05.00 | 53 |
Keisi Duran - SO | 15-02.25 | 51 |
High Jump | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Jaylynn Floyd - SO | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Keisi Duran - SO | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Joely Vanecek - JR | 28-07.00 | 41 |
Maddie Stratton - JR | 27-04.75 | 39 |
Discus | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Abi Hiller - SO | 107-02.00 | 56 |
Maggie Smith - FR | 83-07.00 | 42 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Glenwood | 50.59 | 68 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Glenwood | 1:10.94 | 58 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Glenwood | 1:47.53 | 65 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Glenwood | 4:09.70 | 63 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Glenwood | 10:12.84 | 59 |
800 Medley Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Glenwood | 1:55.03 | 57 |
1600 Medley Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Glenwood | 4:32.09 | 56 |
100 Meter Dash | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Maddy Simoens - SO | 13.33 | 56 |
Emma Daggett - SO | 13.84 | 49 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 113 | |
---|---|---|
Tiana Gehling - SR | 16.23 | 60 |
Layla Arp - SO | 16.91 | 53 |
200 Meter Dash | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Mia Doonan - SO | 28.51 | 49 |
Lola Austin - JR | 28.72 | 48 |
400 Meter Dash | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Daggett - SO | 1:03.53 | 58 |
Mia Doonan - SO | 1:04.23 | 56 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Jocelyn Manock - FR | 1:10.68 | 56 |
Layla Arp - SO | 1:13.59 | 48 |
800 Meter Run | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Liza Schaffer - SR | 2:20.45 | 69 |
Ava Ferneding - SO | 2:44.35 | 45 |
1500 Meter Run | 113 | |
---|---|---|
Liza Schaffer - SR | 4:57.85 | 67 |
Hannah Haaland - FR | 5:41.50 | 46 |
3000 Meter Run | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Morgan Meiners - SO | 13:12.15 | 39 |
Anna Patterson - JR | 13:16.80 | 38 |
Long Jump | 123 | |
---|---|---|
Tiana Gehling - SR | 17-02.00 | 65 |
Anna Noble - JR | 16-02.00 | 58 |
High Jump | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Kamryn Hilsabeck - SR | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Madison Henrichs - SO | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Qwynn Nerem - SO | 32-06.00 | 49 |
Sonia Meza - SO | 23-11.00 | 31 |
Discus | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Katelyn Hill - JR | 84-07.00 | 43 |
Alli Hurt - SR | 83-10.00 | 42 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
North Polk | 50.77 | 67 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
North Polk | 1:09.24 | 62 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
North Polk | 1:46.91 | 66 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
North Polk | 4:11.94 | 61 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
North Polk | 10:26.41 | 54 |
800 Medley Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
North Polk | 1:51.98 | 63 |
1600 Medley Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
North Polk | 4:18.53 | 67 |
100 Meter Dash | 116 | |
---|---|---|
Sarah Jordan - SR | 12.86 | 63 |
Avah Cooper - FR | 13.53 | 53 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Ryann Decker - JR | 15.99 | 63 |
Cadance Swart - JR | 18.66 | 36 |
200 Meter Dash | 127 | |
---|---|---|
Asia Russell - SO | 26.06 | 67 |
Sarah Jordan - SR | 27.00 | 60 |
400 Meter Dash | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Piper Johnson - FR | 1:05.85 | 52 |
Riley Redig - SO | 1:06.82 | 50 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Hughes - SO | 1:09.40 | 59 |
Isabelle Decker - FR | 1:18.20 | 36 |
800 Meter Run | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Christensen - JR | 2:35.66 | 53 |
Sophie McNabb - FR | 2:40.41 | 49 |
1500 Meter Run | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Keirra Hess - JR | 5:09.40 | 62 |
Emma Keiper - SR | 5:20.83 | 56 |
3000 Meter Run | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Chloe Bishop - FR | 12:11.94 | 51 |
Stella Rose - FR | 12:23.75 | 49 |
Long Jump | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Hailey Gammon - JR | 15-09.00 | 55 |
Aaliyah Ward - JR | 14-04.25 | 45 |
High Jump | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Lyla Canny - FR | 5-03.00 | 66 |
Shot Put | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Emersyn Stout - JR | 34-08.00 | 54 |
Trinity Mitchell - SR | 30-02.00 | 44 |
Discus | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Emersyn Stout - JR | 103-09.00 | 54 |
Madalynn Weber - FR | 97-11.00 | 51 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Prairie | 50.29 | 69 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Prairie | 1:16.75 | 44 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Prairie | 1:45.50 | 69 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Prairie | 4:08.57 | 64 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Prairie | 9:59.93 | 63 |
800 Medley Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Prairie | 1:54.10 | 59 |
1600 Medley Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Prairie | 4:30.82 | 57 |
100 Meter Dash | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Anna Johnson - FR | 13.24 | 58 |
Kennedy Stratton - FR | 13.58 | 53 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Silvana Kabolo - SR | 15.10 | 80 |
Sydney Pfeiffer - FR | 19.85 | 23 |
200 Meter Dash | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Prisca Kalala - SR | 27.37 | 58 |
Emma Descourouez - SR | 28.32 | 51 |
400 Meter Dash | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Kylie Koehn - SO | 1:07.75 | 48 |
Maycin Ernst - SO | 1:11.32 | 39 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Jaylin Herring - FR | 1:07.83 | 63 |
Sara Kinzenbaw - SO | 1:15.89 | 42 |
800 Meter Run | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Raegan Wyant - SO | 2:37.80 | 51 |
Harper Tecklenburg - SO | 2:39.18 | 50 |
1500 Meter Run | 124 | |
---|---|---|
Haidyn Barker - SR | 5:08.19 | 62 |
Kira Barker - SO | 5:09.40 | 62 |
3000 Meter Run | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Harper Tecklenburg - SO | 12:24.08 | 49 |
Raegan Wyant - SO | 13:03.04 | 41 |
Long Jump | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Elizabeth Timmerman - FR | 15-11.00 | 56 |
Emma Descourouez - SR | 15-03.50 | 52 |
High Jump | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Bliss Beck - JR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Averie Lower - FR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Nakia Tangang - FR | 33-08.00 | 51 |
Emily Henderson - FR | 30-05.00 | 45 |
Discus | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Nakia Tangang - FR | 85-06.00 | 43 |
Sami Drake - SR | 84-00.00 | 42 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Clear Creek Amana | 51.49 | 63 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Clear Creek Amana | 1:09.01 | 62 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Clear Creek Amana | 1:50.74 | 57 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Clear Creek Amana | 4:11.68 | 61 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Clear Creek Amana | 9:59.51 | 63 |
800 Medley Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Clear Creek Amana | 1:53.06 | 61 |
1600 Medley Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Clear Creek Amana | 4:37.22 | 52 |
100 Meter Dash | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Leighton Messinger - FR | 13.35 | 56 |
Ada Kendall - JR | 13.66 | 52 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Leighton Messinger - FR | 16.13 | 61 |
Nelly Ponce-Cruz - FR | 17.54 | 47 |
200 Meter Dash | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Leighton Messinger - FR | 28.06 | 53 |
Eden Levetzow - SO | 28.17 | 52 |
400 Meter Dash | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Iris Dahl - FR | 1:02.64 | 60 |
Grace Voss - SR | 1:03.59 | 58 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Kendall Hinrichsen - SO | 1:16.48 | 40 |
Ryen Pepper - FR | 1:17.41 | 38 |
800 Meter Run | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Iris Dahl - FR | 2:30.15 | 59 |
Grace Voss - SR | 2:37.92 | 51 |
1500 Meter Run | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Iris Dahl - FR | 5:05.95 | 63 |
Lauren Horak - SO | 5:29.45 | 52 |
3000 Meter Run | 113 | |
---|---|---|
Iris Dahl - FR | 11:38.42 | 58 |
Quincy Griffis - SO | 11:53.17 | 55 |
Long Jump | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Leighton Salazar - FR | 15-01.00 | 51 |
Eden Levetzow - SO | 14-03.00 | 45 |
High Jump | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Leighton Messinger - FR | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Grace Voss - SR | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Shot Put | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Murphy - SR | 33-09.00 | 52 |
Ally Rees - SR | 32-03.50 | 49 |
Discus | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Miksch - FR | 103-02.00 | 54 |
Ally Rees - SR | 101-06.00 | 53 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Washington | 52.89 | 56 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Washington | 1:13.45 | 52 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Washington | 1:54.18 | 50 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Washington | 4:26.30 | 48 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Washington | 10:23.37 | 55 |
800 Medley Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Washington | 2:01.10 | 45 |
1600 Medley Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Washington | 4:42.82 | 47 |
100 Meter Dash | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Savannah Bailey - FR | 13.39 | 55 |
Jillian Renne - FR | 13.39 | 55 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Paige Howieson - JR | 18.82 | 34 |
Ashley Long - SR | 19.03 | 32 |
200 Meter Dash | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Ayla Osterkamp - SO | 27.05 | 60 |
Piper Birkenholtz - FR | 27.84 | 54 |
400 Meter Dash | 119 | |
---|---|---|
Camdyn Kay - JR | 1:00.88 | 64 |
Isabel Brauhn - JR | 1:04.58 | 55 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Paige Howieson - JR | 1:16.88 | 39 |
Lauren Gehl - JR | 1:23.07 | 23 |
800 Meter Run | 146 | |
---|---|---|
Keelee Leitzen - JR | 2:17.32 | 80 |
Brooke O'Brien - SR | 2:22.70 | 66 |
1500 Meter Run | 142 | |
---|---|---|
Keelee Leitzen - JR | 4:48.95 | 75 |
Sophia Dallal - SR | 4:58.22 | 67 |
3000 Meter Run | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Evie Henneberry - SO | 11:01.36 | 65 |
Long Jump | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Ayla Osterkamp - SO | 15-05.25 | 53 |
Kassidy Buchenau - FR | 14-05.50 | 46 |
High Jump | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Camdyn Kay - JR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Gabbi Frederick - JR | 31-07.75 | 47 |
Alyssa Westhoff - SR | 31-04.75 | 47 |
Discus | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Gabbi Frederick - JR | 109-08.00 | 58 |
Mekdes Holesinger - SO | 84-08.50 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Dubuque Hempstead | 52.00 | 61 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Dubuque Hempstead | 1:20.40 | 36 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Dubuque Hempstead | 1:50.65 | 58 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Dubuque Hempstead | 4:11.97 | 61 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Dubuque Hempstead | 9:32.54 | 85 |
800 Medley Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Dubuque Hempstead | 1:52.44 | 62 |
1600 Medley Relay | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Dubuque Hempstead | 4:10.60 | 90 |
100 Meter Dash | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Nevaeh Decker - JR | 13.23 | 58 |
Lanee Duwa - SO | 14.41 | 41 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Emily Schlabach - SR | 17.97 | 43 |
Ashlee Farrier - SO | 18.03 | 42 |
200 Meter Dash | 123 | |
---|---|---|
Tabitha Evans - SR | 26.03 | 67 |
Nevaeh Decker - JR | 27.55 | 56 |
400 Meter Dash | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Greta Sieren - JR | 1:01.84 | 62 |
Laurin Fay - FR | 1:09.42 | 44 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Dessa Poll - SO | 1:15.08 | 44 |
Ashlee Farrier - SO | 1:18.82 | 34 |
800 Meter Run | 126 | |
---|---|---|
Danielle Hostetler - JR | 2:22.12 | 67 |
Greta Sieren - JR | 2:29.81 | 59 |
1500 Meter Run | 128 | |
---|---|---|
Danielle Hostetler - JR | 4:55.32 | 68 |
Abby Fleming - JR | 5:12.26 | 60 |
3000 Meter Run | 127 | |
---|---|---|
Danielle Hostetler - JR | 11:06.80 | 64 |
Abby Fleming - JR | 11:09.13 | 63 |
Long Jump | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Lueck - JR | 16-00.50 | 57 |
High Jump | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Groenewold - SR | 5-01.00 | 60 |
Shot Put | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Harper Pacha - FR | 31-09.00 | 48 |
Ashley Harmsen - JR | 31-11.00 | 48 |
Discus | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Dessa Poll - SO | 101-03.00 | 53 |
Harper Pacha - FR | 98-11.00 | 51 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Mid-Prairie | 50.36 | 69 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Mid-Prairie | 1:09.37 | 61 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Mid-Prairie | 1:46.00 | 68 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Mid-Prairie | 4:30.83 | 44 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Mid-Prairie | 10:30.83 | 53 |
800 Medley Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Mid-Prairie | 1:51.64 | 64 |
1600 Medley Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Mid-Prairie | 4:18.69 | 67 |
100 Meter Dash | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Asia Jahangir - JR | 13.36 | 56 |
Ashlyn Menough - SO | 13.72 | 51 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Ellie Schmitz - SR | 17.34 | 49 |
Bailey Macumber - SR | 17.82 | 44 |
200 Meter Dash | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Brinn Johnson - SR | 28.18 | 52 |
400 Meter Dash | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Anna Bahnsen - SO | 1:05.25 | 54 |
Jordan Meyers - SO | 1:07.42 | 48 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Mara Redenius - SO | 1:12.79 | 50 |
800 Meter Run | 116 | |
---|---|---|
Tess Meggison - JR | 2:30.48 | 59 |
Emerson McDermott - FR | 2:31.78 | 57 |
1500 Meter Run | 127 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Dooley - FR | 5:03.92 | 64 |
Maddy Stevens - SO | 5:06.64 | 63 |
3000 Meter Run | 122 | |
---|---|---|
Maddy Stevens - SO | 11:00.78 | 65 |
Emily Meyers - SO | 11:39.95 | 57 |
Long Jump | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Sophia Bauman - SO | 16-03.75 | 59 |
Paige Harvey - FR | 14-11.00 | 49 |
High Jump | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Sophia Bauman - SO | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Kileigh Lachacz - SR | 40-02.25 | 65 |
Zoey Valenta - SR | 34-07.25 | 53 |
Discus | 139 | |
---|---|---|
Kileigh Lachacz - SR | 134-08.00 | 85 |
Zoey Valenta - SR | 103-11.00 | 54 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Dallas Center-Grimes | 51.34 | 64 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Dallas Center-Grimes | 1:09.65 | 61 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Dallas Center-Grimes | 1:52.05 | 54 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Dallas Center-Grimes | 4:11.35 | 62 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Dallas Center-Grimes | 9:55.41 | 65 |
800 Medley Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Dallas Center-Grimes | 1:54.09 | 59 |
1600 Medley Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Dallas Center-Grimes | 4:25.32 | 62 |
100 Meter Dash | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Gabby Akin - SO | 13.41 | 55 |
Hadley Vetter - FR | 13.72 | 51 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 137 | |
---|---|---|
Josie McGraw - SO | 14.97 | 85 |
Sully Downey - SO | 17.08 | 52 |
200 Meter Dash | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Katelyn Lee - FR | 29.16 | 45 |
Brinley Cleveland - SO | 30.73 | 33 |
400 Meter Dash | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Leah Hartford - FR | 1:02.40 | 61 |
Camden Palmer - SO | 1:05.48 | 53 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 128 | |
---|---|---|
Emily Naughton - SR | 2:21.98 | 67 |
Michaela Appel - FR | 2:27.62 | 61 |
1500 Meter Run | 128 | |
---|---|---|
Jordyn Brown - SO | 5:04.93 | 64 |
Gracie Foster - JR | 5:05.46 | 64 |
3000 Meter Run | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Hoger - SO | 11:45.21 | 56 |
Bree Tenges - SR | 11:58.60 | 54 |
Long Jump | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Gabby Akin - SO | 14-11.50 | 50 |
Madison Rogers - SO | 14-11.00 | 49 |
High Jump | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Cailey Baker - FR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Kendall McDaniel - JR | 40-06.00 | 65 |
Katie Kluver - FR | 32-05.50 | 49 |
Discus | 120 | |
---|---|---|
Abbie Kluver - FR | 116-07.00 | 62 |
Ava Tichy - SO | 110-05.00 | 58 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Indianola | 51.21 | 64 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Indianola | 1:07.47 | 66 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Indianola | 1:51.34 | 56 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Indianola | 4:15.90 | 58 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Indianola | 9:48.12 | 67 |
800 Medley Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Indianola | 1:59.64 | 48 |
1600 Medley Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Indianola | 4:25.43 | 61 |
100 Meter Dash | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Mercie Hansel - JR | 12.36 | 70 |
Hope Hansel - SR | 14.22 | 44 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 119 | |
---|---|---|
Sydney Skarich - JR | 15.56 | 67 |
Addison Allen - FR | 17.09 | 52 |
200 Meter Dash | 136 | |
---|---|---|
Mercie Hansel - JR | 25.21 | 85 |
Natalie Naber - SR | 28.27 | 51 |
400 Meter Dash | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Kaelin Carlson-Gross - SO | 1:10.31 | 41 |
Madisyn Yarham - SO | 1:11.18 | 39 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Bailey Boddicker - SR | 1:09.65 | 58 |
McKinley Toohey - JR | 1:16.10 | 41 |
800 Meter Run | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Wilshusen - JR | 2:43.56 | 45 |
Ava Duncan - JR | 2:50.04 | 39 |
1500 Meter Run | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Kate Blodig - SO | 5:43.17 | 46 |
Ava Duncan - JR | 5:59.93 | 38 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Natalie Naber - SR | 15-04.50 | 53 |
Addison Campbell - SO | 13-06.25 | 40 |
High Jump | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Sydney Skarich - JR | 5-01.00 | 60 |
Natalie Nwatchock - FR | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Shot Put | 121 | |
---|---|---|
Jorie Hanenburg - SR | 42-01.50 | 69 |
Gwen Jones - JR | 33-10.00 | 52 |
Discus | 121 | |
---|---|---|
Jorie Hanenburg - SR | 124-09.00 | 67 |
Grace Bunn - SO | 103-03.00 | 54 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 70 | |
---|---|---|
North Scott | 50.17 | 70 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
North Scott | 1:08.22 | 64 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 68 | |
---|---|---|
North Scott | 1:46.06 | 68 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
North Scott | 4:09.22 | 64 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
North Scott | 10:14.31 | 58 |
800 Medley Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
North Scott | 2:00.57 | 46 |
1600 Medley Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
North Scott | 4:26.18 | 61 |
100 Meter Dash | 116 | |
---|---|---|
Jada Piercy - SR | 13.17 | 59 |
Khia Koenig - SO | 13.29 | 57 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Jerra Merchant - SR | 15.21 | 70 |
Sydnee Hopkins - FR | 18.38 | 39 |
200 Meter Dash | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Erika Amendt - SR | 26.13 | 66 |
Sydnee Hopkins - FR | 28.27 | 51 |
400 Meter Dash | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Braylee Haldin - SO | 1:09.69 | 43 |
Addison Wyman - SO | 1:18.32 | 22 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Jerra Merchant - SR | 1:06.42 | 67 |
Ivy Hamilton - SR | 1:20.54 | 30 |
800 Meter Run | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Adalyn Schoelerman - JR | 2:36.99 | 52 |
Alexandria Palmer - FR | 2:38.56 | 50 |
1500 Meter Run | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Peyton Morey - SO | 5:18.55 | 57 |
Emma Morey - SR | 5:28.10 | 53 |
3000 Meter Run | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Peyton Morey - SO | 11:27.90 | 60 |
Addison Wyman - SO | 13:34.33 | 35 |
Long Jump | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Ivy Hamilton - SR | 14-03.00 | 45 |
Shaylee Sutherland - SO | 14-03.50 | 45 |
High Jump | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Stuckey - FR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 123 | |
---|---|---|
Elliana Heisinger - SR | 39-05.00 | 63 |
Kaylee Rosacker - JR | 37-11.50 | 60 |
Discus | 119 | |
---|---|---|
Elliana Heisinger - SR | 115-00.00 | 61 |
Kaylee Rosacker - JR | 109-07.00 | 58 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Spencer | 50.55 | 68 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Spencer | 1:08.96 | 62 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Spencer | 1:45.91 | 68 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Spencer | 4:33.66 | 42 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Spencer | 10:23.37 | 55 |
800 Medley Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Spencer | 1:49.95 | 67 |
1600 Medley Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Spencer | 5:02.60 | 31 |
100 Meter Dash | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Kenzie Lovell - SO | 12.81 | 64 |
Annie Lansdown - SR | 13.76 | 50 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Maddy Gustafson - JR | 17.75 | 45 |
Claire Lantermans - SO | 18.87 | 34 |
200 Meter Dash | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Cave - FR | 25.75 | 69 |
Ada Dietzenbach - FR | 28.57 | 49 |
400 Meter Dash | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Jayda Carnes - SO | 1:02.83 | 60 |
Sophia McNutt - SR | 1:06.59 | 51 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Maddy Gustafson - JR | 1:14.66 | 45 |
800 Meter Run | 122 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Dabroski - FR | 2:24.29 | 65 |
Kyra Cordes - SO | 2:31.77 | 57 |
1500 Meter Run | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Kendall Orozco - JR | 5:11.57 | 61 |
AudryElla Meyer - SO | 5:18.30 | 57 |
3000 Meter Run | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Brase - SR | 12:04.61 | 53 |
Maggie Churchill - JR | 12:11.45 | 51 |
Long Jump | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Carlee Webber - SO | 15-05.50 | 53 |
Annie Lansdown - SR | 14-06.00 | 46 |
High Jump | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Carlee Webber - SO | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Braelin Wieseler - FR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Ellie Cox - FR | 31-08.50 | 47 |
Ashley Lantz - JR | 30-11.00 | 46 |
Discus | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Kayla Hess - SO | 94-02.00 | 48 |
Ashley Lantz - JR | 75-03.00 | 37 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Marion | 52.76 | 57 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Marion | 1:20.06 | 37 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Marion | 1:49.39 | 60 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Marion | 4:12.00 | 61 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Marion | 10:15.26 | 58 |
800 Medley Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Marion | 1:56.83 | 53 |
1600 Medley Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Marion | 4:19.32 | 67 |
100 Meter Dash | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Emersyn McGrath - FR | 13.19 | 58 |
Madison Leisure - SO | 13.51 | 54 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Pieper Lester - FR | 17.77 | 45 |
Josie Lester - SO | 18.31 | 39 |
200 Meter Dash | 127 | |
---|---|---|
Reese Brownlee - SO | 26.07 | 67 |
Emersyn McGrath - FR | 27.10 | 60 |
400 Meter Dash | 134 | |
---|---|---|
Reese Brownlee - SO | 57.31 | 85 |
Lily Lilliberg - SO | 1:07.41 | 49 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Jayden Heesch - SR | 1:19.94 | 31 |
Pieper Lester - FR | 1:22.57 | 24 |
800 Meter Run | 125 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Doughan - SO | 2:26.34 | 63 |
Anna Feuerbach - JR | 2:27.44 | 62 |
1500 Meter Run | 125 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Doughan - SO | 5:06.59 | 63 |
Emily McLaughlin - JR | 5:09.77 | 62 |
3000 Meter Run | 126 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Doughan - SO | 11:04.48 | 64 |
Emily McLaughlin - JR | 11:18.76 | 62 |
Long Jump | 126 | |
---|---|---|
Reese Brownlee - SO | 17-11.00 | 75 |
Lily Lilliberg - SO | 15-01.50 | 51 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Madi Ott - SO | 32-07.25 | 49 |
Mariposa Coleman - JR | 29-02.00 | 42 |
Discus | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Xada Johnson - JR | 95-02.00 | 49 |
Makella Jacobs - SR | 83-10.00 | 42 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Clear Lake | 52.05 | 60 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Clear Lake | 1:13.54 | 52 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Clear Lake | 1:57.40 | 42 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Clear Lake | 4:21.43 | 53 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Clear Lake | 11:24.90 | 34 |
800 Medley Relay | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Clear Lake | 1:48.98 | 69 |
1600 Medley Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Clear Lake | 4:27.96 | 59 |
100 Meter Dash | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Danica Penman - SO | 14.05 | 46 |
Abby Barry - SO | 14.03 | 46 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Laura Downs - SR | 16.29 | 60 |
Emma Robinson - FR | 17.35 | 49 |
200 Meter Dash | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Macy Comito - FR | 28.16 | 52 |
Sydney Light - SO | 28.52 | 49 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Reagan Roling - SR | 1:08.07 | 62 |
800 Meter Run | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Maya Bergstrom - JR | 2:21.59 | 67 |
Brianne White - JR | 2:42.19 | 47 |
1500 Meter Run | 133 | |
---|---|---|
Maya Bergstrom - JR | 4:51.86 | 70 |
Marie Daggett - JR | 5:06.78 | 63 |
3000 Meter Run | 127 | |
---|---|---|
Maya Bergstrom - JR | 10:58.04 | 66 |
Marie Daggett - JR | 11:20.64 | 61 |
Long Jump | 145 | |
---|---|---|
Isabelle Noring - SR | 18-04.50 | 90 |
Danica Penman - SO | 15-08.00 | 55 |
High Jump | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Robinson - FR | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Cadence Sinclair - SR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Delaini Thompson - JR | 32-02.50 | 48 |
Avah Licht - FR | 29-01.75 | 42 |
Discus | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Lindy Neer - JR | 89-01.00 | 45 |
Avah Licht - FR | 76-04.00 | 38 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Carlisle | 50.58 | 68 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Carlisle | 1:09.15 | 62 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Carlisle | 1:50.30 | 58 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Carlisle | 4:19.63 | 54 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Carlisle | 11:20.36 | 36 |
800 Medley Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Carlisle | 1:53.16 | 61 |
1600 Medley Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Carlisle | 4:26.74 | 60 |
100 Meter Dash | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Hadley Ayers - SO | 13.07 | 60 |
Ryleigh Waldstein - SO | 13.84 | 49 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 121 | |
---|---|---|
Berkley Johannsen - SR | 16.20 | 61 |
Brynn Webber - SR | 16.27 | 60 |
200 Meter Dash | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Hadley Ayers - SO | 27.27 | 58 |
Reata Ayers - FR | 28.42 | 50 |
400 Meter Dash | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Evelyn Geisinger - SO | 1:06.07 | 52 |
Quinn Wilkinson - FR | 1:08.84 | 45 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Preslie Peterson - JR | 1:06.15 | 68 |
Quinn Wilkinson - FR | 1:13.30 | 49 |
800 Meter Run | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Nora Christian - FR | 2:32.06 | 57 |
Nevaeh Brauhn - FR | 2:49.39 | 40 |
1500 Meter Run | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Linnea Bloom - SO | 5:15.18 | 59 |
Allison Ehlers - JR | 5:58.74 | 38 |
3000 Meter Run | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Allison Ehlers - JR | 13:25.40 | 37 |
Haylea Tillman - SO | 15:38.00 | 11 |
Long Jump | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Avery Wilson - FR | 16-02.00 | 58 |
High Jump | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Vivi Orenday - SO | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Caitlin Wildeman - FR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Illg Keith - SR | 32-07.00 | 49 |
Ava McCarty - FR | 28-04.75 | 41 |
Discus | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Illg Keith - SR | 83-03.00 | 42 |
Ava McCarty - FR | 75-08.00 | 37 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux Central | 50.01 | 70 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux Central | 1:05.39 | 70 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux Central | 1:48.79 | 62 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux Central | 4:10.50 | 63 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux Central | 10:06.10 | 61 |
800 Medley Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux Central | 1:55.24 | 57 |
1600 Medley Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux Central | 4:27.23 | 60 |
100 Meter Dash | 147 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Farrell - SR | 12.12 | 90 |
Hailey Gear - JR | 13.29 | 57 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 119 | |
---|---|---|
Kate Desmond - SR | 15.87 | 64 |
Shae Ung - SR | 16.75 | 55 |
200 Meter Dash | 162 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Farrell - SR | 24.79 | 100 |
Nyah Hulbert - SO | 26.82 | 62 |
400 Meter Dash | 143 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Farrell - SR | 56.96 | 90 |
Cambry Livingston - FR | 1:05.49 | 53 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Bailey Birmingham - SO | 1:09.88 | 58 |
Jillian Hammond - FR | 1:11.81 | 53 |
800 Meter Run | 124 | |
---|---|---|
Bree Mauro - SR | 2:21.48 | 68 |
Ava Carlson - FR | 2:33.36 | 56 |
1500 Meter Run | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Grace DeRocher - FR | 5:27.37 | 53 |
3000 Meter Run | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Kenzie McConville - SO | 13:23.64 | 37 |
Andie Davitt - SO | 14:12.67 | 28 |
Long Jump | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Adalyn Schroeder - JR | 15-02.00 | 51 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Black - JR | 30-07.00 | 45 |
Emma Sizemore - SO | 29-08.75 | 43 |
Discus | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Black - JR | 98-10.00 | 51 |
Emma Sizemore - SO | 80-10.00 | 40 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Norwalk | 50.62 | 67 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Norwalk | 1:05.93 | 69 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Norwalk | 1:47.85 | 64 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Norwalk | 4:22.69 | 51 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Norwalk | 10:46.94 | 47 |
800 Medley Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Norwalk | 2:01.62 | 44 |
1600 Medley Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Norwalk | 4:21.91 | 64 |
100 Meter Dash | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Colette Loges - SO | 13.46 | 54 |
Chloe Hennigar - FR | 13.89 | 48 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Lexi Isebrand - FR | 18.04 | 42 |
Alexis Nelson - SR | 18.31 | 39 |
200 Meter Dash | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Jalyn Hovenga - JR | 27.26 | 58 |
Emma Anderson - JR | 27.39 | 57 |
400 Meter Dash | 126 | |
---|---|---|
Bethany Warren - SO | 1:00.25 | 66 |
Emma Anderson - JR | 1:02.79 | 60 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Bethany Warren - SO | 1:06.49 | 67 |
Lexi Isebrand - FR | 1:16.89 | 39 |
800 Meter Run | 125 | |
---|---|---|
Bethany Warren - SO | 2:22.62 | 66 |
Lilian Nelson - SR | 2:29.84 | 59 |
1500 Meter Run | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Lilian Nelson - SR | 5:20.57 | 56 |
Hannah Lunning - SR | 5:40.54 | 47 |
3000 Meter Run | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Lilian Nelson - SR | 11:16.72 | 62 |
Sarah Lunning - SR | 12:56.24 | 42 |
Long Jump | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Colette Loges - SO | 15-07.00 | 54 |
Jessa Swearingen - SO | 13-10.00 | 42 |
High Jump | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Lexi Isebrand - FR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Hayden Brown - FR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Jenna Dontje - FR | 25-09.00 | 35 |
Karli Langfald - FR | 22-06.00 | 29 |
Discus | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Rylie Miller - SO | 71-09.50 | 35 |
Jenna Dontje - FR | 70-05.00 | 34 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Forest City | 50.97 | 66 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Forest City | 1:13.68 | 51 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Forest City | 1:51.70 | 55 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Forest City | 4:39.23 | 37 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Forest City | 10:54.54 | 45 |
800 Medley Relay | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Forest City | 1:51.05 | 65 |
1600 Medley Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Forest City | 4:40.63 | 49 |
100 Meter Dash | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Ana Dantas - FR | 13.80 | 50 |
Natasha Flower - FR | 14.07 | 46 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Evie Christenson - FR | 17.42 | 48 |
Sophia Overman - SO | 17.62 | 46 |
200 Meter Dash | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Keaton Hanson - FR | 27.87 | 54 |
Taylor Banning - JR | 28.37 | 50 |
400 Meter Dash | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Laurel Mizerak - SO | 1:01.53 | 63 |
Nora Ryan - JR | 1:08.03 | 47 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Sophia Bleich - SO | 1:10.23 | 57 |
Ella Overman - SR | 1:15.25 | 44 |
800 Meter Run | 140 | |
---|---|---|
Sarah Feddersen - SO | 2:19.10 | 70 |
Keira Andersen - FR | 2:19.05 | 70 |
1500 Meter Run | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Clare Stahr - JR | 5:02.88 | 65 |
Abby Patel - SO | 5:35.07 | 49 |
3000 Meter Run | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Patel - SO | 12:05.18 | 52 |
Adi Siegel - JR | 12:42.07 | 45 |
Long Jump | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Marissa Burke - SR | 14-09.75 | 49 |
Vanessa Burke - SR | 14-01.75 | 44 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Julianne Lundvall - SR | 34-07.75 | 53 |
Addison Hodgen - SR | 28-08.00 | 41 |
Discus | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Mollie Schnormeier - SO | 94-02.00 | 48 |
Lizzie Mitchell - SO | 67-00.00 | 32 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Gilbert | 52.14 | 60 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Gilbert | 1:14.16 | 50 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Gilbert | 1:46.70 | 67 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Gilbert | 4:06.65 | 66 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Gilbert | 9:47.72 | 67 |
800 Medley Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Gilbert | 1:54.46 | 58 |
1600 Medley Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Gilbert | 4:23.00 | 64 |
100 Meter Dash | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Quren Hullon - JR | 13.18 | 58 |
Ava Kingsbury - JR | 14.14 | 45 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 120 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Braden - SR | 15.28 | 70 |
Kayla Langerman - FR | 17.29 | 50 |
200 Meter Dash | 125 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Swartzendruber - JR | 26.15 | 66 |
Emerson Blocker - FR | 27.13 | 59 |
400 Meter Dash | 185 | |
---|---|---|
Sidney Swartzendruber - JR | 56.64 | 95 |
Addison Swartzendruber - JR | 56.79 | 90 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Braden - SR | 1:14.50 | 46 |
800 Meter Run | 116 | |
---|---|---|
Sidney Swartzendruber - JR | 2:18.54 | 70 |
Ramsay Geater - FR | 2:42.92 | 46 |
1500 Meter Run | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Alyssa Brandt - JR | 5:27.96 | 53 |
Erin Arnold - FR | 5:37.30 | 48 |
3000 Meter Run | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Anabel Bradley - SR | 11:19.48 | 61 |
Erin Arnold - FR | 13:33.14 | 35 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Emersyn Secora - JR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Lilea Prahm - SR | 28-04.00 | 41 |
Chloe Schwerin - JR | 27-06.00 | 39 |
Discus | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Lilea Prahm - SR | 94-00.00 | 48 |
Chloe Schwerin - JR | 82-08.00 | 41 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Cedar Rapids Kennedy | 51.83 | 61 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Cedar Rapids Kennedy | 1:14.04 | 50 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Cedar Rapids Kennedy | 1:48.53 | 62 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Cedar Rapids Kennedy | 3:56.88 | 95 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Cedar Rapids Kennedy | 11:14.94 | 38 |
800 Medley Relay | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Cedar Rapids Kennedy | 1:47.03 | 85 |
1600 Medley Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Cedar Rapids Kennedy | 4:25.24 | 62 |
100 Meter Dash | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Esaba Okwaramoi - SR | 12.94 | 62 |
Brooke Spencer - FR | 13.38 | 56 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 148 | |
---|---|---|
Esaba Okwaramoi - SR | 14.94 | 85 |
Lainey Drown - JR | 15.96 | 63 |
200 Meter Dash | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Precious Karyee - SO | 27.17 | 59 |
Ava Ross - JR | 28.60 | 49 |
400 Meter Dash | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Sarah Webster - SO | 1:04.19 | 56 |
Vanessa Twitty - FR | 1:04.33 | 56 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Kaidyn Shull - JR | 1:21.34 | 27 |
800 Meter Run | 122 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Mackie - JR | 2:22.98 | 66 |
Norah Seeley - JR | 2:33.33 | 56 |
1500 Meter Run | 116 | |
---|---|---|
Victoria Martinez-Lohf - SO | 5:15.06 | 59 |
Megan Carmell - SR | 5:19.91 | 57 |
3000 Meter Run | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Sophia Huber - SR | 11:39.74 | 57 |
Long Jump | 127 | |
---|---|---|
Lainey Drown - JR | 16-11.00 | 64 |
Jazlyn Hoehle - SR | 16-10.00 | 63 |
High Jump | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Vanessa Twitty - FR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Tatum Johnson - FR | 36-02.50 | 57 |
Lauren Salmon - SO | 28-07.75 | 41 |
Discus | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Dharma Woodruff - SR | 103-00.00 | 54 |
Lauren Salmon - SO | 80-00.00 | 40 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Urbandale | 51.82 | 61 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Urbandale | 1:50.64 | 58 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Urbandale | 4:15.77 | 58 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Urbandale | 9:51.27 | 66 |
800 Medley Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Urbandale | 1:51.59 | 64 |
1600 Medley Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Urbandale | 4:18.68 | 67 |
100 Meter Dash | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Savannah Smith - FR | 13.43 | 55 |
Jersey Hawf - SO | 14.07 | 46 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Annie Metzger - SO | 16.17 | 61 |
Evy Knoblock - JR | 18.47 | 38 |
200 Meter Dash | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Kyndra Gramstad - SO | 27.46 | 57 |
Leah Blauwet - FR | 29.06 | 46 |
400 Meter Dash | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Kyndra Gramstad - SO | 1:00.09 | 66 |
Emery Koch - FR | 1:09.27 | 44 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Annie Metzger - SO | 1:10.14 | 57 |
Emersyn Rentschler - FR | 1:16.36 | 41 |
800 Meter Run | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Metzger - SO | 2:39.05 | 50 |
Claire Vanden Bosch - FR | 2:42.54 | 46 |
1500 Meter Run | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Feikema - JR | 5:48.63 | 43 |
Geena Snyders - SR | 5:56.67 | 39 |
3000 Meter Run | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Geena Snyders - SR | 12:58.90 | 42 |
Malison Rentschler - SO | 13:37.20 | 34 |
Long Jump | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Jenna Bullerman - FR | 15-03.75 | 52 |
LAURYN MARTIN - JR | 14-02.75 | 45 |
High Jump | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Kyra Knoblock - SO | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Jana Ter Wee - JR | 42-02.50 | 69 |
Brooklyn VanBeek - SR | 31-09.50 | 48 |
Discus | 128 | |
---|---|---|
Jana Ter Wee - JR | 132-01.00 | 75 |
Chloe Klarenbeek - SO | 102-00.00 | 53 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
West Lyon | 51.47 | 63 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
West Lyon | 1:10.79 | 58 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
West Lyon | 1:50.73 | 57 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
West Lyon | 4:24.07 | 50 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
West Lyon | 10:35.66 | 51 |
800 Medley Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
West Lyon | 1:54.22 | 59 |
1600 Medley Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
West Lyon | 4:48.23 | 42 |
100 Meter Dash | 120 | |
---|---|---|
Hailee Pesek - JR | 12.85 | 63 |
Kinsley Hackman - SO | 13.26 | 57 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Carlee Rochford - SR | 15.27 | 70 |
Addison Trower - JR | 18.74 | 35 |
200 Meter Dash | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Hailee Pesek - JR | 26.40 | 65 |
Kirsten Reicherts - SR | 30.44 | 36 |
400 Meter Dash | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Ries - SO | 1:04.36 | 56 |
Kirsten Reicherts - SR | 1:10.08 | 42 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Ries - SO | 1:10.20 | 57 |
Ella Knutson - FR | 1:13.26 | 49 |
800 Meter Run | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Natalie Nosbisch - SO | 2:30.76 | 58 |
Madalyn Van Wey - JR | 3:06.20 | 23 |
1500 Meter Run | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Tegan Dungey - FR | 5:18.35 | 57 |
Megan Pickar - JR | 5:40.55 | 47 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 140 | |
---|---|---|
Carlee Rochford - SR | 18-06.50 | 95 |
Kandice Eggerichs - SR | 14-03.00 | 45 |
High Jump | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Carlee Rochford - SR | 5-04.00 | 69 |
Kirsten Reicherts - SR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Geerts - JR | 34-03.00 | 53 |
Madison Schaufenbuel - JR | 27-05.50 | 39 |
Discus | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Schaufenbuel - JR | 103-09.00 | 54 |
Kandice Eggerichs - SR | 93-10.00 | 48 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
New Hampton | 54.29 | 49 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
New Hampton | 1:16.24 | 45 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
New Hampton | 1:55.51 | 47 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
New Hampton | 4:07.19 | 66 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
New Hampton | 10:15.17 | 58 |
800 Medley Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
New Hampton | 1:53.61 | 60 |
1600 Medley Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
New Hampton | 4:47.12 | 43 |
100 Meter Dash | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Andi Scott - JR | 12.96 | 62 |
Kynlee White - FR | 13.40 | 55 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Rellana Van Deuren - JR | 17.51 | 47 |
Josie Gilmore - JR | 17.90 | 44 |
200 Meter Dash | 116 | |
---|---|---|
Andi Scott - JR | 27.13 | 59 |
Kynlee White - FR | 27.50 | 57 |
400 Meter Dash | 121 | |
---|---|---|
Andi Scott - JR | 1:01.79 | 62 |
Elsie Lange - JR | 1:03.17 | 59 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Rellana Van Deuren - JR | 1:11.44 | 54 |
Elsie Lange - JR | 1:15.07 | 44 |
800 Meter Run | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Carthey - FR | 2:31.24 | 58 |
Jayden Housh - SR | 2:44.82 | 44 |
1500 Meter Run | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Carthey - FR | 5:22.80 | 55 |
Emma Welcher - FR | 5:33.28 | 50 |
3000 Meter Run | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Isabelle Meador - SR | 12:39.23 | 46 |
Hannah Winget - JR | 14:44.78 | 21 |
Long Jump | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Elsie Lange - JR | 16-01.50 | 58 |
Bailey Jalas - JR | 15-02.00 | 51 |
High Jump | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Josie Gilmore - JR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Ava English - SO | 36-10.50 | 58 |
Ella Ensminger - FR | 36-04.00 | 57 |
Discus | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Savannah Slobodnik - SO | 106-03.00 | 56 |
Kya Goodrich - JR | 92-00.00 | 47 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Mount Pleasant | 51.67 | 62 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Mount Pleasant | 1:12.70 | 54 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Mount Pleasant | 4:20.14 | 54 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Mount Pleasant | 10:45.78 | 48 |
800 Medley Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Mount Pleasant | 1:54.69 | 58 |
1600 Medley Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Mount Pleasant | 4:35.98 | 53 |
100 Meter Dash | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Dulce Martinez - SR | 14.61 | 38 |
Gracelyn Cook - FR | 14.85 | 35 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Carly Dunn - SO | 16.32 | 59 |
Haley Keizer - FR | 18.86 | 34 |
200 Meter Dash | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Courteney Schmidt - FR | 28.47 | 50 |
Romee Bleeker - FR | 28.82 | 47 |
400 Meter Dash | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Maci Schmalbeck - SO | 1:03.64 | 58 |
Mya Romero - JR | 1:06.08 | 52 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Margo Schuiteman - SO | 1:20.00 | 31 |
800 Meter Run | 120 | |
---|---|---|
Kolby Oldenkamp - FR | 2:26.73 | 62 |
Tatum Schmalbeck - SR | 2:30.68 | 58 |
1500 Meter Run | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Corinne McCord - SO | 5:18.26 | 57 |
Olivia Kraayenbrink - JR | 5:33.19 | 50 |
3000 Meter Run | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Myka Schut - SR | 12:36.81 | 46 |
Maria Bloom - FR | 13:26.67 | 36 |
Long Jump | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Madyson Bajema - JR | 15-05.25 | 53 |
Anna Truesdell - FR | 14-11.50 | 50 |
High Jump | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Blair Bandstra - JR | 5-02.00 | 63 |
Jaelyn Kroese - FR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Makenna Walhof - SR | 36-07.50 | 58 |
Makailyn Vander Waal - SO | 34-00.00 | 52 |
Discus | 141 | |
---|---|---|
Makenna Walhof - SR | 138-09.00 | 95 |
Makailyn Vander Waal - SO | 89-09.00 | 46 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux Center | 55.76 | 42 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux Center | 1:48.59 | 62 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux Center | 4:09.02 | 64 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux Center | 9:58.92 | 64 |
800 Medley Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux Center | 2:00.91 | 45 |
1600 Medley Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux Center | 4:24.08 | 63 |
100 Meter Dash | 119 | |
---|---|---|
Eden Moore - JR | 12.49 | 68 |
Madison Boese - SO | 13.72 | 51 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Boese - SO | 17.48 | 48 |
Kylie Keller - FR | 17.73 | 45 |
200 Meter Dash | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Teya Speltz - SO | 28.68 | 48 |
Haedyn Rebelsky - SO | 30.52 | 35 |
400 Meter Dash | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Halfpap - FR | 1:08.40 | 46 |
Bella Bruins - FR | 1:13.26 | 34 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Boese - SO | 1:14.54 | 45 |
800 Meter Run | 124 | |
---|---|---|
Mary Kelly - SR | 2:24.41 | 65 |
Brooklyn Fryar - JR | 2:30.02 | 59 |
1500 Meter Run | 147 | |
---|---|---|
Clare Kelly - SR | 4:46.01 | 85 |
Emma McCoy - SO | 5:09.37 | 62 |
3000 Meter Run | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Halfpap - FR | 11:47.70 | 56 |
Lizzy McCann - FR | 12:28.22 | 48 |
Long Jump | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Bella Bruins - FR | 13-05.00 | 39 |
Gracie Beving - FR | 13-03.00 | 38 |
High Jump | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Molly Birks - SR | 5-01.00 | 60 |
Abby Matt - SR | 4-02.00 | 28 |
Shot Put | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Lydia Thummel - FR | 26-02.00 | 36 |
Katie Lindsay - JR | 24-05.75 | 33 |
Discus | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Sophie Tinkey - FR | 69-10.00 | 34 |
Lydia Thummel - FR | 61-10.00 | 29 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Van Meter | 51.24 | 64 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Van Meter | 1:12.82 | 53 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Van Meter | 1:54.98 | 48 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Van Meter | 4:13.04 | 60 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Van Meter | 10:25.56 | 55 |
800 Medley Relay | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Van Meter | 1:50.91 | 65 |
1600 Medley Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Van Meter | 4:27.96 | 59 |
100 Meter Dash | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Elizabeth Stohlmann - JR | 13.94 | 48 |
Mikaly Murray - FR | 14.54 | 39 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Kalon Spratt - SO | 18.48 | 38 |
Lanie Long - JR | 18.72 | 35 |
200 Meter Dash | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Ashlyn Hoffman - FR | 28.51 | 49 |
Lexi Mochal - SR | 28.71 | 48 |
400 Meter Dash | 113 | |
---|---|---|
Lilly Andrews - JR | 1:03.46 | 58 |
Phoenix Gryp - JR | 1:04.82 | 55 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Lanie Long - JR | 1:16.70 | 40 |
Kadie Reed - SO | 1:16.90 | 39 |
800 Meter Run | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Macey Marovets - SR | 2:23.17 | 66 |
Natalie Bemer - SR | 2:42.80 | 46 |
1500 Meter Run | 114 | |
---|---|---|
April Phillips - SR | 5:18.03 | 58 |
Analise DeWitt - FR | 5:20.39 | 56 |
3000 Meter Run | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Tori Yunggebauer - SR | 12:13.52 | 51 |
Long Jump | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Carly Rich - SO | 15-01.00 | 51 |
Mya Simmons - SO | 13-10.25 | 42 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Jenna Thurm - SR | 36-02.00 | 57 |
Elle Ridgeway - SR | 35-02.00 | 55 |
Discus | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Jenna Thurm - SR | 116-01.00 | 61 |
Elle Ridgeway - SR | 103-06.00 | 54 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Williamsburg | 51.44 | 63 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Williamsburg | 1:11.83 | 56 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Williamsburg | 1:48.33 | 63 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Williamsburg | 4:08.66 | 64 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Williamsburg | 10:02.76 | 62 |
800 Medley Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Williamsburg | 1:53.12 | 61 |
1600 Medley Relay | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Williamsburg | 4:16.74 | 69 |
100 Meter Dash | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Jozie Lewis - JR | 13.79 | 50 |
Allie Houser - JR | 14.00 | 47 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Clara Teigland - SR | 16.10 | 62 |
Aubree James - JR | 17.00 | 53 |
200 Meter Dash | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Ellie Kinsella - FR | 29.02 | 46 |
Zoey Zadalis - FR | 29.30 | 44 |
400 Meter Dash | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Nora Konz - FR | 1:05.56 | 53 |
Elsie Mausbach - FR | 1:11.26 | 39 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Nora Konz - FR | 1:09.62 | 58 |
Emma Miller - SO | 1:16.96 | 39 |
800 Meter Run | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Alexa Schwartz - JR | 2:39.05 | 50 |
Reese Chapman - SO | 2:47.71 | 41 |
1500 Meter Run | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Jordyn Boswell - SO | 5:51.13 | 42 |
Ryleigh Thomas - SO | 5:55.30 | 40 |
3000 Meter Run | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Ryleigh Thomas - SO | 12:48.12 | 44 |
Mira Dreyer - SR | 14:13.96 | 27 |
Long Jump | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Allie Houser - JR | 15-09.75 | 56 |
Zoey Zadalis - FR | 14-11.00 | 49 |
High Jump | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Alexa Schwartz - JR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Averie Carollo - JR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Jadyn Huisman - JR | 33-06.00 | 51 |
Delaney Mathews - FR | 29-02.00 | 42 |
Discus | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Jadyn Huisman - JR | 95-03.00 | 49 |
Delaney Mathews - FR | 86-00.00 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Treynor | 51.62 | 62 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Treynor | 1:08.83 | 62 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Treynor | 1:56.06 | 45 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Treynor | 4:27.76 | 47 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Treynor | 10:42.99 | 49 |
800 Medley Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Treynor | 1:54.24 | 59 |
1600 Medley Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Treynor | 4:41.21 | 48 |
100 Meter Dash | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Cat Wedeking - FR | 12.99 | 61 |
Kara Thor - FR | 13.90 | 48 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Delilah Kroymann - FR | 17.29 | 50 |
Mia Englin - FR | 18.47 | 38 |
200 Meter Dash | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Cat Wedeking - FR | 26.84 | 61 |
Camryn Buseman - SR | 28.41 | 50 |
400 Meter Dash | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Lucy Korth - JR | 1:07.07 | 49 |
Coryn Eckerman - FR | 1:08.77 | 45 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Ramey Dahlquist - JR | 1:14.29 | 46 |
Mimi Jensen - FR | 1:20.74 | 29 |
800 Meter Run | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Jocelyn Endelman - FR | 2:46.35 | 43 |
Abby Elsamiller - JR | 3:18.13 | 10 |
1500 Meter Run | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Sydney Bochmann - JR | 5:30.89 | 51 |
Amelia Sampson - SO | 5:46.10 | 44 |
3000 Meter Run | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Sydney Bochmann - JR | 12:04.98 | 52 |
Cece Jerome - JR | 12:12.94 | 51 |
Long Jump | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Ihnen - SO | 14-01.50 | 44 |
Jami Rohne - FR | 13-06.25 | 40 |
High Jump | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Jocelyn Endelman - FR | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Ramey Dahlquist - JR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Katelyn Eggena - JR | 36-06.00 | 57 |
Delaney DeBower - SR | 31-08.75 | 47 |
Discus | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Delaney DeBower - SR | 102-00.00 | 53 |
Katelyn Eggena - JR | 96-04.00 | 50 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Waverly-Shell Rock | 54.33 | 49 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Waverly-Shell Rock | 1:12.11 | 55 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Waverly-Shell Rock | 1:50.97 | 57 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Waverly-Shell Rock | 4:17.17 | 56 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Waverly-Shell Rock | 11:54.25 | 25 |
800 Medley Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Waverly-Shell Rock | 1:54.79 | 58 |
1600 Medley Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Waverly-Shell Rock | 4:45.20 | 45 |
100 Meter Dash | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Charley Curtis - FR | 12.96 | 62 |
Erica Ollendick - SO | 14.52 | 39 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Johnson - FR | 17.21 | 50 |
Tara Koshatka - SR | 17.84 | 44 |
200 Meter Dash | 119 | |
---|---|---|
Charley Curtis - FR | 26.98 | 60 |
Lily Troendle - SO | 27.12 | 59 |
400 Meter Dash | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Jaylee Vobr - FR | 1:10.82 | 40 |
Cloey Horns - JR | 1:12.65 | 36 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Allison Ferrie - SR | 1:22.37 | 25 |
Tara Koshatka - SR | 1:23.65 | 21 |
800 Meter Run | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Laney Peter - SO | 2:40.81 | 48 |
Ryleigh Myers - FR | 2:40.83 | 48 |
1500 Meter Run | 119 | |
---|---|---|
Kinze Shea - JR | 5:11.86 | 61 |
Olivia Ollendick - SR | 5:17.31 | 58 |
3000 Meter Run | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Kinze Shea - JR | 11:19.63 | 61 |
Jaylee Vobr - FR | 13:15.42 | 39 |
Long Jump | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Sarah Anderson - JR | 15-01.75 | 51 |
Isabella Schlatter - FR | 14-02.00 | 44 |
High Jump | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Kaylee Johnson - JR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Ella Bergan - SO | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Korey Hrdlicka - SO | 29-08.75 | 43 |
Zoey Mehmert - FR | 27-09.00 | 39 |
Discus | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Korey Hrdlicka - SO | 91-07.00 | 47 |
Kelsey Burke - SR | 82-00.00 | 41 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Crestwood | 52.98 | 56 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Crestwood | 1:17.30 | 43 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Crestwood | 1:52.25 | 54 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Crestwood | 4:40.18 | 36 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Crestwood | 10:50.44 | 46 |
800 Medley Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Crestwood | 1:55.14 | 57 |
1600 Medley Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Crestwood | 4:28.10 | 59 |
100 Meter Dash | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Taylee Hagen - FR | 15.02 | 32 |
Aliyah Williams - FR | 15.19 | 30 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Jayci Reed - FR | 16.69 | 56 |
Adler Bruce - FR | 19.41 | 28 |
200 Meter Dash | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Hailey Huffman - SO | 27.92 | 54 |
Jayci Reed - FR | 27.97 | 53 |
400 Meter Dash | 127 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Rush - SR | 59.33 | 68 |
Mariah Huffman - SO | 1:03.24 | 59 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 126 | |
---|---|---|
Chloe Mullenix - SR | 1:08.02 | 63 |
Morgan Botos - SO | 1:07.75 | 63 |
800 Meter Run | 131 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Rush - SR | 2:20.89 | 68 |
Claire Pellett - JR | 2:26.26 | 63 |
1500 Meter Run | 124 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Pellett - JR | 5:06.72 | 63 |
Ava Rush - SR | 5:10.50 | 61 |
3000 Meter Run | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Lola Comes - SO | 15:04.89 | 17 |
Laney Brosam - SR | 15:47.92 | 9 |
Long Jump | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Lila Wiederstein - FR | 15-03.50 | 52 |
Delaney Hinman - FR | 13-02.00 | 37 |
High Jump | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Adler Bruce - FR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Abbi Richter - SR | 32-04.00 | 49 |
Olivia Olson - FR | 31-04.00 | 47 |
Discus | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Olson - FR | 81-02.00 | 40 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Atlantic | 51.54 | 63 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Atlantic | 1:09.54 | 61 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Atlantic | 1:56.52 | 44 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Atlantic | 4:11.30 | 62 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Atlantic | 10:44.79 | 48 |
800 Medley Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Atlantic | 1:53.13 | 61 |
1600 Medley Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Atlantic | 4:24.23 | 62 |
100 Meter Dash | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Madi Huls - JR | 13.19 | 58 |
Allie Kruse - SO | 13.98 | 47 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Susemihl - FR | 17.09 | 52 |
Savannah Manley - SR | 17.76 | 45 |
200 Meter Dash | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Madi Huls - JR | 26.66 | 63 |
Ahrianna Westhoff - SO | 29.42 | 43 |
400 Meter Dash | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Sienna Kass - SO | 1:04.28 | 56 |
Makenzie DeRocher - FR | 1:05.26 | 54 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Savannah Manley - SR | 1:17.10 | 39 |
Jennie Brent -Ferguson - SO | 1:21.35 | 27 |
800 Meter Run | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Maya Hogrefe - FR | 2:48.12 | 41 |
Kendal Hamerlinck - JR | 2:48.35 | 41 |
1500 Meter Run | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Makenzie DeRocher - FR | 5:36.73 | 49 |
Becca Hulinsky - SR | 5:44.13 | 45 |
3000 Meter Run | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Becca Hulinsky - SR | 12:46.90 | 44 |
Long Jump | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Allie Kruse - SO | 15-04.00 | 52 |
Stella Hector - JR | 14-11.00 | 49 |
High Jump | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Maya Hogrefe - FR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Ahrianna Westhoff - SO | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Kibby - JR | 31-07.00 | 47 |
Libby Leraas - SR | 31-04.00 | 47 |
Discus | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Libby Leraas - SR | 89-09.00 | 46 |
Addison Kibby - JR | 88-04.00 | 45 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
LeMars | 52.48 | 58 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
LeMars | 1:11.59 | 56 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
LeMars | 1:50.15 | 59 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
LeMars | 4:13.92 | 59 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
LeMars | 10:45.43 | 48 |
800 Medley Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
LeMars | 1:51.98 | 63 |
1600 Medley Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
LeMars | 4:48.42 | 42 |
100 Meter Dash | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Summer Thompson - FR | 13.85 | 49 |
Ava Henry - SR | 13.91 | 48 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Ashlyn Waldera - JR | 17.73 | 45 |
Allison Casey - SR | 18.01 | 42 |
200 Meter Dash | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Natalie Johnson - FR | 27.56 | 56 |
Ava Henry - SR | 28.77 | 48 |
400 Meter Dash | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Reese Taylor - FR | 1:07.09 | 49 |
Jordan Jansen - FR | 1:11.78 | 38 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Allison Casey - SR | 1:12.71 | 50 |
Andi Jensen - SO | 1:15.29 | 43 |
800 Meter Run | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Moriah Knapp - SR | 2:29.55 | 59 |
Macy Knapp - FR | 2:32.52 | 56 |
1500 Meter Run | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Moriah Knapp - SR | 5:04.88 | 64 |
Malyn Davis - SO | 5:41.23 | 47 |
3000 Meter Run | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Moriah Knapp - SR | 10:40.36 | 69 |
Long Jump | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Reese Taylor - FR | 14-00.50 | 43 |
Hannah Fillingim - FR | 12-01.50 | 30 |
High Jump | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Ehrig - JR | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Shot Put | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Kayla Buscher - SO | 31-02.00 | 46 |
Ashley Cantu - JR | 29-07.00 | 43 |
Discus | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Kayla Buscher - SO | 102-04.00 | 53 |
Ashley Cantu - JR | 91-10.00 | 47 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Algona | 51.91 | 61 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Algona | 1:12.52 | 54 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Algona | 1:50.43 | 58 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Algona | 4:29.14 | 46 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Algona | 10:22.45 | 56 |
800 Medley Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Algona | 1:56.77 | 54 |
1600 Medley Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Algona | 4:57.25 | 35 |
100 Meter Dash | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Shay Sinnard - SR | 12.96 | 62 |
Amelia Holt - JR | 14.21 | 44 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 125 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Tunning - SR | 15.56 | 67 |
Autumn Fortner - JR | 16.41 | 58 |
200 Meter Dash | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Emily Puck - SO | 28.59 | 49 |
Aubrie Drake - FR | 29.01 | 46 |
400 Meter Dash | 123 | |
---|---|---|
Marie Dea - JR | 59.40 | 68 |
Emily Puck - SO | 1:04.70 | 55 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Autumn Fortner - JR | 1:11.88 | 52 |
Alexis Esquivel - FR | 1:19.82 | 31 |
800 Meter Run | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Marie Dea - JR | 2:20.43 | 69 |
Tahlia Hahn - FR | 3:02.31 | 27 |
1500 Meter Run | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Julia Kanne - JR | 5:54.42 | 40 |
3000 Meter Run | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Julia Kanne - JR | 12:51.07 | 43 |
Long Jump | 127 | |
---|---|---|
Shay Sinnard - SR | 18-01.50 | 80 |
Aubrie Drake - FR | 14-07.00 | 47 |
High Jump | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Amelia Holt - JR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Kuhlmann - SO | 35-00.50 | 54 |
Andrea Sander - SR | 31-01.50 | 46 |
Discus | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Rowedder - SO | 111-08.00 | 59 |
Shayne Aschinger - SR | 87-04.00 | 44 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Carroll | 50.71 | 67 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Carroll | 1:14.14 | 50 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Carroll | 1:50.84 | 57 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Carroll | 4:09.21 | 64 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Carroll | 1:51.54 | 64 |
1600 Medley Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Carroll | 4:31.56 | 56 |
100 Meter Dash | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Annie Main - SR | 14.33 | 42 |
Claire Breuer - JR | 14.70 | 37 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 144 | |
---|---|---|
Addisyn Terpstra - SR | 15.00 | 85 |
JaQuay Priest - SR | 16.36 | 59 |
200 Meter Dash | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Schilling - JR | 28.70 | 48 |
Tori White - FR | 29.20 | 45 |
400 Meter Dash | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Brooklyn Shannon - SO | 1:00.84 | 65 |
Abigail Preston - FR | 1:09.72 | 43 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Gracie Clayton - JR | 1:13.60 | 48 |
800 Meter Run | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Riney - SO | 2:39.38 | 50 |
1500 Meter Run | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Harper Barton - FR | 5:28.94 | 52 |
Peyton Ray - SO | 5:34.06 | 50 |
3000 Meter Run | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Cameron Sharp - JR | 14:07.21 | 29 |
Paxton Panada - FR | 14:10.65 | 28 |
Long Jump | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Bruce - SO | 15-09.00 | 55 |
Annie Main - SR | 14-04.25 | 45 |
High Jump | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Tori White - FR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Alex Riney - SO | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Jayden Lukefahr - SR | 32-03.00 | 49 |
Tierney Adams - SR | 32-06.50 | 49 |
Discus | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Jayden Lukefahr - SR | 90-10.00 | 46 |
Marissa Cunningham - SR | 90-11.00 | 46 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Newton | 50.66 | 67 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Newton | 1:04.76 | 80 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Newton | 1:50.22 | 59 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Newton | 4:09.64 | 63 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Newton | 10:19.62 | 57 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Newton | 4:41.45 | 48 |
100 Meter Dash | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Taya Phillips - JR | 13.46 | 54 |
Jolynn Tiefenthaler - JR | 14.22 | 44 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 130 | |
---|---|---|
Rowan Jensen - JR | 15.54 | 67 |
Tatum Shepherd - JR | 15.95 | 63 |
200 Meter Dash | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Gabi Mason - SO | 27.00 | 60 |
Taya Phillips - JR | 28.61 | 49 |
400 Meter Dash | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Tesch - FR | 1:13.93 | 33 |
Naunika Crum - FR | 1:16.49 | 26 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Tatum Shepherd - JR | 1:09.94 | 58 |
Reese Hawthorne - FR | 1:18.37 | 35 |
800 Meter Run | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Stowater - JR | 2:42.28 | 47 |
Alyssa Biede - FR | 2:57.58 | 31 |
1500 Meter Run | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Jaycie Vohs - JR | 5:24.85 | 54 |
Addison Tesch - FR | 5:56.25 | 39 |
3000 Meter Run | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Jaycie Vohs - JR | 11:57.06 | 54 |
Long Jump | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Shae Dutler - JR | 16-02.00 | 58 |
Gabi Mason - SO | 15-07.00 | 54 |
High Jump | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Stowater - JR | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Sydney Blackmore - SO | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Liz Schimmer - SO | 30-01.00 | 44 |
Sydney Blackmore - SO | 29-08.00 | 43 |
Discus | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Sydney Blackmore - SO | 93-09.00 | 48 |
Liz Schimmer - SO | 92-01.00 | 47 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Ridge View | 52.51 | 58 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Ridge View | 1:09.96 | 60 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Ridge View | 1:52.29 | 54 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Ridge View | 4:30.90 | 44 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Ridge View | 12:16.56 | 17 |
800 Medley Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Ridge View | 2:06.10 | 35 |
1600 Medley Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Ridge View | 4:40.23 | 49 |
100 Meter Dash | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Rylee Bomgaars - SO | 13.27 | 57 |
Kavri Van Kekerix - SO | 13.48 | 54 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Kavri Van Kekerix - SO | 16.65 | 56 |
Keilani Maae - SR | 18.89 | 33 |
200 Meter Dash | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Den Boer - JR | 28.85 | 47 |
Allison Moore - SR | 29.59 | 42 |
400 Meter Dash | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Makinze Rensink - SO | 1:02.75 | 60 |
Clara Hoegh - SO | 1:05.99 | 52 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Brynlie Zomer - SO | 1:13.49 | 48 |
Makinze Rensink - SO | 1:14.18 | 46 |
800 Meter Run | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Miller - JR | 2:41.85 | 47 |
Sidney Banuelos - SR | 2:44.25 | 45 |
1500 Meter Run | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Elyse Zwart - SO | 5:20.31 | 56 |
Aubree Boender - SO | 6:16.76 | 29 |
3000 Meter Run | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Elyse Zwart - SO | 11:36.32 | 58 |
Aubree Boender - SO | 13:47.24 | 32 |
Long Jump | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Rylee Bomgaars - SO | 17-00.00 | 64 |
Clara Hoegh - SO | 15-06.50 | 54 |
High Jump | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Brynlie Zomer - SO | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Jenny Luevano - SR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Vanessa Vande Vegte - SR | 35-01.00 | 54 |
Elly Moret - JR | 32-01.50 | 48 |
Discus | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Vanessa Vande Vegte - SR | 109-07.00 | 58 |
Tielyr Rozeboom - SO | 99-00.00 | 51 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley | 50.90 | 66 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley | 1:53.04 | 52 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley | 4:34.93 | 40 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley | 2:01.81 | 43 |
1600 Medley Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley | 4:47.54 | 43 |
100 Meter Dash | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Kendra Kalkwarf - SR | 14.12 | 45 |
Elle Strickland - JR | 14.92 | 34 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 120 | |
---|---|---|
Kinsey Mohwinkle - JR | 16.27 | 60 |
Olyvia Bellows - JR | 16.28 | 60 |
200 Meter Dash | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Sara Eilers - SO | 29.65 | 41 |
Kolbie Wangsness - FR | 30.24 | 37 |
400 Meter Dash | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Kolbie Wangsness - FR | 1:07.45 | 48 |
Ella Luebbers - SR | 1:07.47 | 48 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Eddy - FR | 1:08.01 | 63 |
Shayla Barrett - SR | 1:15.47 | 43 |
800 Meter Run | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Quinnlyn Schultz - SO | 2:29.47 | 60 |
Ashley Schipper - JR | 2:34.27 | 55 |
1500 Meter Run | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Adison Williamson - SR | 5:53.84 | 41 |
Ella Luebbers - SR | 6:07.88 | 34 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Kinsey Mohwinkle - JR | 16-03.25 | 59 |
Emma Wolff - SO | 15-09.75 | 56 |
High Jump | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Olyvia Bellows - JR | 5-02.00 | 63 |
Shot Put | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Zoey Uhlenhopp - FR | 30-10.50 | 46 |
Gabby Schmidt - SR | 29-04.50 | 43 |
Discus | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Zoey Uhlenhopp - FR | 90-08.00 | 46 |
Shayla Barrett - SR | 88-08.00 | 45 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Aplington-Parkersburg | 53.95 | 51 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Aplington-Parkersburg | 1:06.55 | 68 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Aplington-Parkersburg | 1:52.00 | 55 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Aplington-Parkersburg | 4:11.88 | 61 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Aplington-Parkersburg | 10:18.88 | 57 |
800 Medley Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Aplington-Parkersburg | 2:01.36 | 44 |
1600 Medley Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Aplington-Parkersburg | 4:23.22 | 63 |
100 Meter Dash | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Aubrey Gates - SR | 13.73 | 51 |
Myah Pont - SO | 14.13 | 45 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 120 | |
---|---|---|
Sydney Anton - JR | 15.72 | 65 |
Ava Mills - JR | 16.79 | 55 |
200 Meter Dash | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Kate Carlson - SO | 28.33 | 51 |
Myah Pont - SO | 29.10 | 45 |
400 Meter Dash | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Kate Carlson - SO | 1:04.62 | 55 |
Reagan Glenn - FR | 1:10.01 | 42 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Sydney Anton - JR | 1:10.75 | 55 |
800 Meter Run | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Brynn Albertsen - FR | 2:40.17 | 49 |
Lorelei Hinebaugh - FR | 3:24.85 | 3 |
1500 Meter Run | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Amilia Condon - SO | 5:08.40 | 62 |
Lily Lorenzen - SO | 5:45.67 | 44 |
3000 Meter Run | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Amilia Condon - SO | 10:52.83 | 67 |
Lorelei Hinebaugh - FR | 13:35.05 | 35 |
Long Jump | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Mills - JR | 14-08.00 | 48 |
Reagan Glenn - FR | 12-06.00 | 32 |
High Jump | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Aubrey Gates - SR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Lily Lorenzen - SO | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Brigitte Rohrer - JR | 38-00.00 | 60 |
Alley Freemon - JR | 28-07.00 | 41 |
Discus | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Brigitte Rohrer - JR | 108-00.00 | 57 |
Alley Freemon - JR | 100-11.00 | 52 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Union Community | 53.85 | 51 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Union Community | 1:08.80 | 63 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Union Community | 2:01.47 | 33 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Union Community | 4:38.39 | 37 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Union Community | 10:37.29 | 51 |
800 Medley Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Union Community | 1:58.63 | 50 |
1600 Medley Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Union Community | 4:58.27 | 34 |
100 Meter Dash | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Lana Alley - FR | 13.24 | 58 |
Izzy Weldon - JR | 14.19 | 44 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Emily Madison - JR | 16.69 | 56 |
Izzy Weldon - JR | 17.54 | 47 |
200 Meter Dash | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Lana Alley - FR | 27.93 | 54 |
Carlie Chambers - SO | 28.89 | 47 |
400 Meter Dash | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Teagan Ewalt - SR | 1:03.61 | 58 |
Ellie Switzer - JR | 1:08.54 | 46 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Wilson - SO | 1:09.75 | 58 |
Emily Madison - JR | 1:10.61 | 56 |
800 Meter Run | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Wilson - SO | 2:28.18 | 61 |
Teagan Ewalt - SR | 2:40.87 | 48 |
1500 Meter Run | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Wilson - SO | 5:53.46 | 41 |
Makenna Brandt - JR | 6:33.30 | 21 |
3000 Meter Run | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Wilson - SO | 12:04.06 | 53 |
Maria Forney - SO | 15:21.76 | 14 |
Long Jump | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Carlie Chambers - SO | 15-06.50 | 54 |
Lana Alley - FR | 14-09.00 | 48 |
High Jump | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Carlie Chambers - SO | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Emily Madison - JR | 4-11.00 | 55 |
Shot Put | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Macy Mitchell - JR | 32-07.25 | 49 |
Lily Crom - JR | 25-11.50 | 36 |
Discus | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Hayleigh Mattox- Richardson - FR | 96-09.50 | 50 |
Macy Mitchell - JR | 91-03.00 | 47 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Fremont-Mills | 57.85 | 31 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Fremont-Mills | 1:08.06 | 64 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Fremont-Mills | 2:05.35 | 24 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Fremont-Mills | 4:31.52 | 43 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Fremont-Mills | 11:54.84 | 24 |
800 Medley Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Fremont-Mills | 2:01.05 | 45 |
1600 Medley Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Fremont-Mills | 4:59.01 | 33 |
100 Meter Dash | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Veronica Andrusyshyn - SR | 13.34 | 56 |
Lydia Erickson - JR | 13.69 | 51 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Veronica Andrusyshyn - SR | 16.28 | 60 |
Ayla Richardson - SO | 18.85 | 34 |
200 Meter Dash | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Lydia Erickson - JR | 27.61 | 56 |
Veronica Andrusyshyn - SR | 27.97 | 53 |
400 Meter Dash | 119 | |
---|---|---|
Lydia Erickson - JR | 1:01.70 | 62 |
Veronica Schechinger - SO | 1:03.79 | 57 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Ayla Richardson - SO | 1:15.76 | 42 |
800 Meter Run | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Carly Henderson - JR | 2:36.27 | 53 |
Elly Henderson - SO | 2:35.58 | 53 |
1500 Meter Run | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Bailey Richardson - FR | 5:38.44 | 48 |
Amaiya Less - FR | 5:43.61 | 45 |
3000 Meter Run | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Bailey Richardson - FR | 12:21.33 | 49 |
Becca Cody - JR | 13:45.30 | 33 |
Long Jump | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Macy Woods - SR | 15-04.00 | 52 |
Adaline Martens - FR | 13-08.00 | 41 |
High Jump | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Lund - FR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Sophia Taylor - SO | 31-03.50 | 47 |
Madison Kelley - FR | 31-08.50 | 47 |
Discus | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Kelley - FR | 101-01.00 | 52 |
Sophia Taylor - SO | 69-09.00 | 34 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Riverside | 51.48 | 63 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Riverside | 1:16.63 | 45 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Riverside | 1:56.95 | 43 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Riverside | 4:23.20 | 51 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Riverside | 10:45.91 | 48 |
800 Medley Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Riverside | 2:01.27 | 45 |
1600 Medley Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Riverside | 4:32.20 | 56 |
100 Meter Dash | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Eastlick - SO | 13.87 | 49 |
Aliya Wagamon - JR | 14.64 | 38 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Molly Shafer - SO | 15.81 | 64 |
Lacey Taylor - FR | 17.29 | 50 |
200 Meter Dash | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Molly Shafer - SO | 26.08 | 67 |
Whitney Klyn - SR | 29.84 | 40 |
400 Meter Dash | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Kate Shafer - SO | 59.52 | 68 |
Kaitlynn Glenn - SO | 1:08.41 | 46 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Kate Shafer - SO | 1:07.81 | 63 |
Lacey Taylor - FR | 1:15.77 | 42 |
800 Meter Run | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Caroline Van Utrecht - SO | 2:26.39 | 63 |
Ava Eastlick - SO | 2:55.92 | 33 |
1500 Meter Run | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Hayward - SO | 5:56.83 | 39 |
Kaitlynn Glenn - SO | 6:00.40 | 37 |
3000 Meter Run | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Hayward - SO | 13:16.27 | 38 |
Long Jump | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Jager - JR | 15-01.00 | 51 |
Hailey Boyer - JR | 14-01.50 | 44 |
High Jump | 132 | |
---|---|---|
Molly Shafer - SO | 5-05.00 | 80 |
Aliya Wagamon - JR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Elyse Grove - JR | 30-11.75 | 46 |
Cooper Champoux - SR | 29-05.00 | 43 |
Discus | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Ray - SO | 98-03.00 | 51 |
Khelee Meyer - FR | 75-05.00 | 37 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont | 55.26 | 44 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont | 1:16.69 | 44 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont | 1:57.83 | 41 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont | 4:04.75 | 68 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 12 | |
---|---|---|
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont | 12:31.27 | 12 |
800 Medley Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont | 1:52.57 | 62 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Watkins - JR | 12.91 | 62 |
Hutson Rau - SO | 13.57 | 53 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Williams - JR | 17.68 | 46 |
Preslie Girres - SO | 18.08 | 42 |
200 Meter Dash | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Watkins - JR | 27.39 | 57 |
Tana Witt - SR | 30.88 | 32 |
400 Meter Dash | 89 | |
---|---|---|
KayLynn Kepler Thomason - SO | 1:06.91 | 50 |
Kylie Richardson - SR | 1:11.31 | 39 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Abby LaSale - SR | 1:07.23 | 65 |
Preslie Girres - SO | 1:16.38 | 41 |
800 Meter Run | 72 | |
---|---|---|
KayLynn Kepler Thomason - SO | 2:44.57 | 44 |
Emily Billings - SO | 3:01.45 | 28 |
1500 Meter Run | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Halle Walton - JR | 5:35.35 | 49 |
Sonia Fitch - SO | 6:24.42 | 26 |
3000 Meter Run | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Ruby Johnson - FR | 12:10.10 | 51 |
Halle Walton - JR | 12:59.85 | 42 |
Long Jump | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Aubrey Sandbothe - SO | 16-03.25 | 59 |
Preslie Girres - SO | 12-08.50 | 34 |
High Jump | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Lydia Dix - SO | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Olivia Williams - JR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Kamryn Hamilton - FR | 33-08.00 | 51 |
Jasmine Shields - FR | 26-09.50 | 37 |
Discus | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Kamryn Hamilton - FR | 99-10.00 | 52 |
Madeline Woods - FR | 96-07.00 | 50 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Council Bluffs Lincoln | 57.94 | 31 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Council Bluffs Lincoln | 1:13.68 | 51 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Council Bluffs Lincoln | 1:48.04 | 64 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Council Bluffs Lincoln | 4:18.00 | 56 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Council Bluffs Lincoln | 11:05.24 | 41 |
800 Medley Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Council Bluffs Lincoln | 1:55.25 | 57 |
1600 Medley Relay | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Council Bluffs Lincoln | 5:15.72 | 20 |
100 Meter Dash | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Emersyn Green - SO | 14.03 | 46 |
Ellie Green - JR | 14.50 | 40 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 129 | |
---|---|---|
Devin Simon - SR | 15.50 | 68 |
Kate Green - SO | 16.18 | 61 |
200 Meter Dash | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Lilly Sutton - SO | 28.80 | 47 |
Carly Manternach - FR | 31.41 | 28 |
400 Meter Dash | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Nauman - SO | 1:07.79 | 48 |
Lilly Supple - FR | 1:09.96 | 42 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 130 | |
---|---|---|
Devin Simon - SR | 1:05.84 | 68 |
Mya Curry - JR | 1:08.09 | 62 |
800 Meter Run | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Anna Conlin - SR | 2:42.51 | 46 |
Ella Nauman - SO | 2:49.72 | 39 |
1500 Meter Run | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Hallie Kelchen - FR | 5:07.21 | 63 |
Lilly Supple - FR | 5:35.41 | 49 |
3000 Meter Run | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Hallie Kelchen - FR | 11:16.32 | 62 |
Long Jump | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Rhomberg - SR | 14-10.50 | 49 |
Isabella Rhomberg - SO | 13-08.75 | 41 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Rhomberg - SR | 30-04.50 | 45 |
Zuleika Nodal - JR | 22-03.00 | 28 |
Discus | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Rhomberg - SR | 109-04.00 | 57 |
Zuleika Nodal - JR | 65-05.00 | 31 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Cascade | 53.09 | 55 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Cascade | 1:07.28 | 66 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Cascade | 1:51.67 | 55 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Cascade | 4:10.51 | 62 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Cascade | 11:09.43 | 40 |
800 Medley Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Cascade | 1:54.64 | 58 |
1600 Medley Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Cascade | 4:35.52 | 53 |
100 Meter Dash | 120 | |
---|---|---|
Macie Graves - SO | 12.74 | 65 |
Abby Jensen - FR | 13.41 | 55 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Autumn Meester - FR | 19.00 | 32 |
Norah O'Neill - JR | 20.60 | 15 |
200 Meter Dash | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Macie Graves - SO | 26.77 | 62 |
Jadyn Petersen - JR | 27.72 | 55 |
400 Meter Dash | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Madde Buskohl - SO | 1:06.91 | 50 |
Kayla Klingenborg - SR | 1:13.85 | 33 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Costello - SR | 1:11.72 | 53 |
Autumn Meester - FR | 1:20.44 | 30 |
800 Meter Run | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Madde Buskohl - SO | 2:43.22 | 46 |
Sedona Oldenburger - FR | 2:47.04 | 42 |
1500 Meter Run | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Izzy Houts - JR | 5:29.20 | 52 |
Elyse Folkerts - SO | 5:39.84 | 47 |
3000 Meter Run | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Izzy Houts - JR | 11:57.07 | 54 |
Elyse Folkerts - SO | 12:25.91 | 48 |
Long Jump | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Jensen - FR | 15-02.00 | 51 |
Jadyn Petersen - JR | 15-00.25 | 50 |
High Jump | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Payton Petersen - JR | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Madde Buskohl - SO | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Eva Lucas - FR | 24-09.00 | 33 |
Josie Wenger - JR | 23-04.00 | 30 |
Discus | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Kennedy Syhlman - JR | 85-00.00 | 43 |
Josie Wenger - JR | 79-00.00 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Dike-New Hartford | 51.40 | 64 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Dike-New Hartford | 1:22.64 | 31 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Dike-New Hartford | 1:47.89 | 64 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Dike-New Hartford | 4:15.76 | 58 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Dike-New Hartford | 11:26.79 | 34 |
800 Medley Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Dike-New Hartford | 1:55.11 | 57 |
1600 Medley Relay | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Dike-New Hartford | 5:16.72 | 19 |
100 Meter Dash | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Cecelia Spector - FR | 13.55 | 53 |
Anna Ostrom - SO | 13.62 | 52 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Campbell Dopler - SO | 18.02 | 42 |
Tatianna Day - SR | 19.10 | 31 |
200 Meter Dash | 120 | |
---|---|---|
Maya Williams - JR | 26.92 | 61 |
Brooke Magistrelli - SR | 27.12 | 59 |
400 Meter Dash | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Maya Williams - JR | 59.43 | 68 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Campbell Dopler - SO | 1:14.55 | 45 |
Tatianna Day - SR | 1:21.57 | 27 |
800 Meter Run | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Kennah Block - SO | 2:33.25 | 56 |
Calista Rasmer - SO | 2:33.04 | 56 |
1500 Meter Run | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Emily See - JR | 5:11.85 | 61 |
Annabelle Everding - SO | 5:38.32 | 48 |
3000 Meter Run | 122 | |
---|---|---|
Emily See - JR | 10:51.67 | 67 |
Annabelle Everding - SO | 11:51.74 | 55 |
Long Jump | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Campbell Dopler - SO | 15-05.00 | 53 |
Brooke Magistrelli - SR | 15-05.25 | 53 |
High Jump | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Alyssa O'Neal - SO | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Tessa Teagarden - SR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Ellie Erpelding - SR | 33-06.50 | 51 |
Riley Freking - JR | 24-06.00 | 33 |
Discus | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Ellie Erpelding - SR | 99-00.50 | 51 |
Riley Freking - JR | 50-05.50 | 22 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Bettendorf | 51.74 | 62 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Bettendorf | 1:17.31 | 43 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Bettendorf | 1:55.81 | 46 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Bettendorf | 1:52.27 | 63 |
1600 Medley Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Bettendorf | 4:37.52 | 51 |
100 Meter Dash | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Jacey Johnston - FR | 12.97 | 61 |
Ashley Muhs - SO | 15.28 | 28 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Brooklyn Halbach - SR | 16.65 | 56 |
Mylie Howe - FR | 18.20 | 41 |
200 Meter Dash | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Jacey Johnston - FR | 26.83 | 61 |
Ella Schafer - JR | 29.54 | 42 |
400 Meter Dash | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Jacey Johnston - FR | 59.07 | 69 |
Kendall Power - FR | 1:09.87 | 43 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Gabi Reinardy - FR | 1:17.22 | 38 |
Mylie Howe - FR | 1:19.09 | 33 |
800 Meter Run | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Katelyn Johnston - SR | 2:31.11 | 58 |
Scarlett Byrnes - FR | 2:35.69 | 53 |
1500 Meter Run | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Katelyn Johnston - SR | 5:12.54 | 60 |
Scarlett Byrnes - FR | 5:30.51 | 52 |
3000 Meter Run | 120 | |
---|---|---|
Katelyn Johnston - SR | 11:06.51 | 64 |
Scarlett Byrnes - FR | 11:46.54 | 56 |
Long Jump | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Jenna Scharper - SO | 14-04.50 | 46 |
Taylor Klobassa - JR | 13-05.00 | 39 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Leah Grimm - SR | 32-01.00 | 48 |
Ericka Power - JR | 31-04.00 | 47 |
Discus | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Ericka Power - JR | 105-01.00 | 55 |
Leah Grimm - SR | 76-10.00 | 38 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Osage | 54.43 | 48 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Osage | 1:13.37 | 52 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Osage | 1:55.18 | 47 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Osage | 4:16.43 | 57 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Osage | 12:07.13 | 20 |
800 Medley Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Osage | 2:02.53 | 42 |
1600 Medley Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Osage | 4:50.30 | 41 |
100 Meter Dash | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Lilly Reneker - SR | 13.57 | 53 |
Katelynn Schultz - FR | 14.86 | 34 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Guise - FR | 18.58 | 37 |
Renae Eubanks - SO | 19.76 | 24 |
200 Meter Dash | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Lilly Reneker - SR | 27.86 | 54 |
Lauren Conklin - JR | 30.69 | 34 |
400 Meter Dash | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Roth - SR | 1:06.41 | 51 |
Lexi Swearingen - JR | 1:09.38 | 44 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Renae Eubanks - SO | 1:19.18 | 33 |
Abby Guise - FR | 1:19.36 | 33 |
800 Meter Run | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Chloe Glosser - FR | 2:27.95 | 61 |
Alex Parsons - JR | 2:44.29 | 45 |
1500 Meter Run | 119 | |
---|---|---|
Chloe Glosser - FR | 4:59.54 | 66 |
Lauren Steigleder - JR | 5:27.68 | 53 |
3000 Meter Run | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Steigleder - JR | 11:40.02 | 57 |
Lexi Swearingen - JR | 13:38.97 | 34 |
Long Jump | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Roth - SR | 16-01.50 | 58 |
Maggy Dickey - FR | 13-08.00 | 41 |
High Jump | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Kayse Miller - SO | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Abby Guise - FR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Anna Hadley - FR | 35-03.25 | 55 |
Emma Phillips - SR | 30-10.25 | 46 |
Discus | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Anna Hadley - FR | 120-01.00 | 64 |
Emma Phillips - SR | 88-04.00 | 45 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Pekin | 57.50 | 33 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Pekin | 1:21.27 | 34 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Pekin | 2:05.23 | 24 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Pekin | 4:25.36 | 49 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Pekin | 10:37.78 | 50 |
800 Medley Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Pekin | 2:00.89 | 45 |
1600 Medley Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Pekin | 4:51.85 | 39 |
100 Meter Dash | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Cadan VanLaningham - SR | 13.11 | 59 |
Clara Smith - JR | 13.19 | 58 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Paislie Yoder - SO | 17.21 | 50 |
Brylie Lindberg - SO | 20.52 | 16 |
200 Meter Dash | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Cadan VanLaningham - SR | 26.69 | 62 |
Cassidy VanLaningham - SO | 27.95 | 53 |
400 Meter Dash | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Isabelle Carnahan - JR | 1:03.01 | 59 |
Cassidy VanLaningham - SO | 1:04.51 | 56 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Halle Husted - FR | 1:18.58 | 35 |
Morgan Schultz - FR | 1:26.69 | 13 |
800 Meter Run | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Augusta Warren - FR | 2:35.21 | 54 |
1500 Meter Run | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Kallee Nebel - FR | 5:41.09 | 47 |
Karston Nebel - JR | 5:44.17 | 45 |
3000 Meter Run | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Karston Nebel - JR | 12:35.99 | 46 |
Morgan Schultz - FR | 13:08.78 | 40 |
Long Jump | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Kallie Greiner - SR | 16-08.00 | 62 |
Paislie Yoder - SO | 13-10.00 | 42 |
High Jump | 120 | |
---|---|---|
Noelle Hill - FR | 5-02.00 | 63 |
Paislie Yoder - SO | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Shot Put | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Cora Maeder - SO | 32-08.00 | 49 |
Aubrey Harsch - FR | 30-08.00 | 45 |
Discus | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Chelsea Prevo - SR | 91-02.50 | 47 |
Cora Maeder - SO | 84-07.00 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Davis County | 1:18.52 | 40 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Davis County | 1:53.06 | 52 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Davis County | 4:15.74 | 58 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Davis County | 10:54.33 | 45 |
800 Medley Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Davis County | 1:58.71 | 50 |
1600 Medley Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Davis County | 4:52.90 | 39 |
100 Meter Dash | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Anniese Beeler-Allen - FR | 14.03 | 46 |
Bella Dallege - FR | 14.16 | 44 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Jazmine Woode - SR | 17.89 | 44 |
Emily Meier - FR | 20.03 | 21 |
200 Meter Dash | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Tatum Nebergall - SO | 27.85 | 54 |
Anniese Beeler-Allen - FR | 28.44 | 50 |
400 Meter Dash | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Mack Walter - SR | 1:03.46 | 58 |
Zoe Holstein - FR | 1:06.25 | 51 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Addie Nerem - JR | 1:10.20 | 57 |
Zoey Hagen - SO | 1:22.05 | 26 |
800 Meter Run | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Alivia Edens - JR | 2:27.79 | 61 |
Mack Walter - SR | 2:32.95 | 56 |
1500 Meter Run | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Laura Owen - SO | 5:19.66 | 57 |
Addi Tholen - JR | 5:40.43 | 47 |
3000 Meter Run | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Laura Owen - SO | 11:18.11 | 62 |
Karli Hines - SO | 12:15.75 | 50 |
Long Jump | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Bella Dallege - FR | 13-02.50 | 37 |
High Jump | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Jazmine Woode - SR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Tatum Nebergall - SO | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Elian Dzangue - JR | 36-10.25 | 58 |
Jilliyn Kessler - SO | 21-07.00 | 27 |
Discus | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Elian Dzangue - JR | 99-00.00 | 51 |
Izzy Himes - JR | 94-10.00 | 49 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Tipton | 54.37 | 49 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Tipton | 1:54.06 | 50 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Tipton | 4:12.90 | 60 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Tipton | 9:51.50 | 66 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Tipton | 4:31.87 | 56 |
100 Meter Dash | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Hoefer - FR | 14.66 | 37 |
Addison Erickson - SR | 14.83 | 35 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Kylie Neligh - JR | 18.61 | 36 |
Nicole Hoefer - JR | 18.77 | 35 |
200 Meter Dash | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Katy Pryor - FR | 28.34 | 51 |
Madison Thomas - JR | 31.80 | 25 |
400 Meter Dash | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Isabelle Cogdill - FR | 1:04.24 | 56 |
Mariah Walsh - SO | 1:09.97 | 42 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Kylie Neligh - JR | 1:18.41 | 35 |
Nicole Hoefer - JR | 1:22.32 | 25 |
800 Meter Run | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Nicole Sherer - SR | 2:27.73 | 61 |
Addison Murdock - JR | 2:49.27 | 40 |
1500 Meter Run | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Adyson Lapel - SO | 5:27.98 | 53 |
Reagan Cogdill - FR | 6:05.51 | 35 |
3000 Meter Run | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Adyson Lapel - SO | 11:27.50 | 60 |
Reagan Cogdill - FR | 13:13.74 | 39 |
Long Jump | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Erickson - SR | 15-04.00 | 52 |
Anna Jochims - SO | 13-08.50 | 41 |
High Jump | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Kylie Neligh - JR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Isabell Crook - FR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Amanda Newton - JR | 35-02.20 | 55 |
Bridgette Kelley - FR | 27-04.50 | 39 |
Discus | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Amanda Newton - JR | 99-02.00 | 51 |
Abby O'Day - FR | 85-08.00 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Woodbine | 54.42 | 48 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Woodbine | 1:12.44 | 54 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Woodbine | 1:56.40 | 45 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Woodbine | 4:17.65 | 56 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Woodbine | 10:23.58 | 55 |
800 Medley Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Woodbine | 2:04.59 | 38 |
1600 Medley Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Woodbine | 4:25.55 | 61 |
100 Meter Dash | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Tayla Wempen - JR | 13.53 | 53 |
Ava Detrick - FR | 14.61 | 38 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Sami Varangkounh - SO | 17.64 | 46 |
Jennika Beach - SR | 18.31 | 39 |
200 Meter Dash | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Bella Metli - SO | 27.32 | 58 |
Alivia Goodell - FR | 29.94 | 39 |
400 Meter Dash | 116 | |
---|---|---|
Morgan Mann - SO | 1:02.84 | 60 |
Bella Metli - SO | 1:04.40 | 56 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Sophia Harris - JR | 1:10.88 | 55 |
Sami Varangkounh - SO | 1:17.00 | 39 |
800 Meter Run | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Brynn Malo - FR | 2:38.60 | 50 |
Tori Gargano - SR | 2:48.67 | 40 |
1500 Meter Run | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Alana Malo - JR | 6:06.53 | 34 |
Joslyn Orr - JR | 6:11.37 | 32 |
3000 Meter Run | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Brynn Malo - FR | 11:49.92 | 55 |
Joslyn Orr - JR | 13:30.79 | 36 |
Long Jump | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Tayla Wempen - JR | 15-03.75 | 52 |
Claire Dieleman - FR | 13-07.50 | 40 |
High Jump | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Morgan Mann - SO | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Shot Put | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Ashlynn Works - JR | 35-02.00 | 55 |
Tessa Petersen - FR | 29-01.50 | 42 |
Discus | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Ashlynn Works - JR | 133-04.00 | 80 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Humboldt | 54.63 | 47 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Humboldt | 1:14.00 | 51 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Humboldt | 1:57.50 | 42 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Humboldt | 4:22.66 | 51 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Humboldt | 11:28.41 | 33 |
800 Medley Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Humboldt | 1:56.64 | 54 |
1600 Medley Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Humboldt | 4:49.54 | 41 |
100 Meter Dash | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Haley Bladt - SR | 13.95 | 47 |
Ava Monson - JR | 14.47 | 40 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Jaylee Schmitz - SO | 17.09 | 52 |
Paige Sonderman - FR | 19.36 | 28 |
200 Meter Dash | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Aubrey Schwieso - SO | 28.00 | 53 |
Ava Monson - JR | 30.94 | 32 |
400 Meter Dash | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Lily Schechinger - FR | 1:07.42 | 48 |
Paige Sonderman - FR | 1:08.22 | 47 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Broeckelman - SO | 1:14.66 | 45 |
Paige Sonderman - FR | 1:17.61 | 37 |
800 Meter Run | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Lindsey Sonderman - SO | 2:29.33 | 60 |
Brylee Schechinger - SO | 2:38.78 | 50 |
1500 Meter Run | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Jenna Gessert - SR | 5:32.06 | 51 |
Lauren Wingert - JR | 6:21.45 | 27 |
3000 Meter Run | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Lindsey Sonderman - SO | 11:10.55 | 63 |
Lauren Wingert - JR | 14:20.96 | 26 |
Long Jump | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Lily Schechinger - FR | 14-04.50 | 46 |
Haley Bladt - SR | 13-11.50 | 43 |
High Jump | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Haley Bladt - SR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Ava Monson - JR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Cameron Springman - SR | 28-10.25 | 42 |
Kennedi Reisz - FR | 28-10.75 | 42 |
Discus | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Cameron Springman - SR | 103-07.00 | 54 |
Kennedi Reisz - FR | 84-06.00 | 42 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Harlan Community | 55.14 | 45 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Harlan Community | 1:18.13 | 41 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Harlan Community | 1:54.54 | 49 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Harlan Community | 4:22.74 | 51 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Harlan Community | 11:14.20 | 38 |
800 Medley Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Harlan Community | 2:01.26 | 45 |
1600 Medley Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Harlan Community | 4:38.94 | 50 |
100 Meter Dash | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Naa Quaynor - SO | 14.33 | 42 |
Jamesyn Guthrie - SO | 14.53 | 39 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Addy Pasker - FR | 18.21 | 40 |
Erica Lyle - SO | 18.62 | 36 |
200 Meter Dash | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Jaeden Lust - FR | 28.3 | 51 |
Addison Brown - FR | 28.83 | 47 |
400 Meter Dash | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Jamesyn Guthrie - SO | 1:10.94 | 40 |
Leona Bowman - FR | 1:11.50 | 39 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Kaiya Cameron - SO | 1:15.26 | 44 |
Sasha Comegys - JR | 1:18.36 | 35 |
800 Meter Run | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Bethany Guertin - FR | 2:45.42 | 44 |
Abbie Neville - JR | 2:51.65 | 37 |
1500 Meter Run | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Rachel Anthofer - FR | 5:48.44 | 43 |
Bridget Johnson - SR | 6:05.00 | 35 |
3000 Meter Run | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Gauri VanBaale - JR | 13:14.82 | 39 |
Clare Haselhoff - SO | 13:29.65 | 36 |
Long Jump | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Jaeden Lust - FR | 15-05.00 | 53 |
Lauren Tegeler - SO | 14-07.50 | 47 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Carolyn Miller - SR | 38-10.50 | 62 |
Skylar Kula - SO | 34-06.00 | 53 |
Discus | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Carolyn Miller - SR | 115-05.00 | 61 |
Mallory Nikkel - FR | 96-07.00 | 50 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Bondurant-Farrar | 50.99 | 66 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Bondurant-Farrar | 1:13.85 | 51 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Bondurant-Farrar | 1:48.97 | 61 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Bondurant-Farrar | 4:15.54 | 58 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Bondurant-Farrar | 10:38.00 | 50 |
800 Medley Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Bondurant-Farrar | 1:53.86 | 59 |
1600 Medley Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Bondurant-Farrar | 4:38.74 | 50 |
100 Meter Dash | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Presley Jobe - JR | 14.26 | 43 |
Aly Meier - JR | 14.44 | 40 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Paige May - JR | 18.47 | 38 |
200 Meter Dash | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Maddie Cole - FR | 29.79 | 40 |
Aly Meier - JR | 29.97 | 39 |
400 Meter Dash | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Wagoner - FR | 1:08.50 | 46 |
Maya Hunter - FR | 1:09.42 | 44 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Bailey Nordyke - JR | 1:13.08 | 49 |
Kambry Gordon - FR | 1:21.70 | 26 |
800 Meter Run | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Mayson Hartley - SR | 2:25.14 | 64 |
Raenna Henke - SO | 2:45.66 | 43 |
1500 Meter Run | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Mayson Hartley - SR | 5:13.32 | 60 |
Maya Hunter - FR | 5:48.65 | 43 |
3000 Meter Run | 127 | |
---|---|---|
Mayson Hartley - SR | 10:48.27 | 68 |
Raenna Henke - SO | 11:31.28 | 59 |
Long Jump | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Kylie Meier - FR | 15-10.00 | 56 |
Jerzee Knight - SO | 15-05.50 | 53 |
High Jump | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Carsen Wellhausen - FR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Ellie Cole - FR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Lylly Merrill - JR | 28-03.00 | 40 |
Kaylee Smith - SO | 25-05.25 | 35 |
Discus | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Quinn Durfey - JR | 81-01.00 | 40 |
Sage Howard - JR | 80-03.00 | 40 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Clarinda | 51.45 | 63 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Clarinda | 1:23.82 | 28 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Clarinda | 1:49.06 | 61 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Clarinda | 4:33.09 | 42 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Clarinda | 11:31.64 | 32 |
800 Medley Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Clarinda | 1:55.39 | 56 |
1600 Medley Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Clarinda | 4:46.33 | 44 |
100 Meter Dash | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Wing - SO | 13.09 | 60 |
Katie Christiansen - SO | 13.89 | 48 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Kacy Williams - JR | 17.98 | 43 |
Finley Starr - SO | 20.24 | 19 |
200 Meter Dash | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Wing - SO | 26.84 | 61 |
Malia Sims - SR | 31.10 | 31 |
400 Meter Dash | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Reese Kuhlman - JR | 1:02.62 | 60 |
Rylee Wing - SO | 1:09.79 | 43 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Justice Armbruster - FR | 1:13.85 | 47 |
Kalyn Hackman - SO | 1:18.16 | 36 |
800 Meter Run | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Clare Hackman - SR | 2:37.47 | 52 |
Allison Bean - JR | 2:45.11 | 44 |
1500 Meter Run | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Isabelle Hardin - FR | 5:28.25 | 53 |
Ali Simmons - JR | 6:05.61 | 35 |
3000 Meter Run | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Isabelle Hardin - FR | 11:38.12 | 58 |
Ali Simmons - JR | 13:23.07 | 37 |
Long Jump | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Wing - SO | 16-01.00 | 58 |
Katie Christiansen - SO | 14-07.00 | 47 |
High Jump | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Marlie Lemke - SR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Rylee Wing - SO | 4-02.00 | 28 |
Shot Put | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Brianna Harwick - SR | 25-03.75 | 34 |
Lakera Hannah - SR | 21-07.00 | 27 |
Discus | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Brianna Harwick - SR | 93-02.00 | 48 |
Katie Otten - SO | 59-00.00 | 27 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Maquoketa | 52.19 | 60 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Maquoketa | 1:13.65 | 51 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Maquoketa | 1:48.29 | 63 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 8 | |
---|---|---|
Maquoketa | 5:11.74 | 8 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Maquoketa | 10:52.48 | 45 |
800 Medley Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Maquoketa | 1:55.35 | 56 |
1600 Medley Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Maquoketa | 4:40.37 | 49 |
100 Meter Dash | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Braylen Conlon - SO | 13.39 | 55 |
Lucy Oehler - SO | 13.48 | 54 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 141 | |
---|---|---|
Naomi Durin - SR | 15.19 | 75 |
Sierra Durin - SR | 15.62 | 66 |
200 Meter Dash | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Regan Muhlbauer - JR | 28.82 | 47 |
Nora Maloney - JR | 30.29 | 37 |
400 Meter Dash | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Rexroth - SO | 1:06.67 | 50 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Arnold - SR | 1:09.48 | 59 |
Ava VanBerkum - SO | 1:11.52 | 53 |
800 Meter Run | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Arnold - SR | 2:32.31 | 57 |
Keira Richmond - SO | 2:40.93 | 48 |
1500 Meter Run | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Keira Richmond - SO | 5:53.27 | 41 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Jaclyn Meyer - SR | 15-10.00 | 56 |
katie hurkett - SR | 13-10.25 | 42 |
High Jump | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Ava VanBerkum - SO | 5-01.00 | 60 |
Libby Fandel - SO | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Shot Put | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Callie Alberts - SO | 22-00.75 | 28 |
Lydia Weininger - FR | 17-11.50 | 19 |
Discus | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Callie Alberts - SO | 62-08.00 | 29 |
Lydia Weininger - FR | 38-00.00 | 14 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Xavier | 50.97 | 66 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Xavier | 1:07.31 | 66 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Xavier | 1:52.56 | 53 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Xavier | 4:26.14 | 48 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Xavier | 9:57.57 | 64 |
800 Medley Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Xavier | 1:52.95 | 61 |
1600 Medley Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Xavier | 4:31.78 | 56 |
100 Meter Dash | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Promise Zandy - JR | 12.84 | 63 |
Avery Vukovich - 8 | 13.84 | 49 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Arriana Johnson - SR | 15.72 | 65 |
200 Meter Dash | 125 | |
---|---|---|
Promise Zandy - JR | 26.15 | 66 |
Julia Knapp - FR | 27.11 | 59 |
400 Meter Dash | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Arianna Jackson - SR | 1:02.68 | 60 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Arriana Johnson - SR | 1:07.06 | 65 |
800 Meter Run | 122 | |
---|---|---|
Meredith Gentry - FR | 2:27.44 | 62 |
Elena Gentry - JR | 2:28.71 | 60 |
1500 Meter Run | 167 | |
---|---|---|
Adrienne Buettner-Cable - SR | 4:36.30 | 105 |
Abi Hahn - SR | 5:08.07 | 62 |
3000 Meter Run | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Ivy McFetridge - SR | 12:08.66 | 52 |
Olivia Hahn - SO | 14:57.00 | 19 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Abigail Roecker - 8 | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Julia Knapp - FR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Jaleah Lee - FR | 26-06.50 | 37 |
Tailyn Howard - SO | 25-01.50 | 34 |
Discus | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Maya Owens - SR | 95-10.00 | 49 |
Tailyn Howard - SO | 62-02.00 | 29 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Roosevelt | 51.19 | 65 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Roosevelt | 1:56.82 | 44 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Roosevelt | 4:07.85 | 65 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Roosevelt | 9:43.48 | 69 |
800 Medley Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Roosevelt | 1:53.65 | 60 |
1600 Medley Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Roosevelt | 4:50.00 | 41 |
100 Meter Dash | 113 | |
---|---|---|
Payton Mathews - FR | 13.27 | 57 |
Irelynn James - JR | 13.34 | 56 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Karyssa O' Doniel - JR | 17.40 | 49 |
Madeline Furlow - SO | 20.44 | 17 |
200 Meter Dash | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Irelynn James - JR | 27.44 | 57 |
Payton Mathews - FR | 28.33 | 51 |
400 Meter Dash | 122 | |
---|---|---|
Madeline Fidone - JR | 1:01.01 | 64 |
Gracie Hays - SR | 1:03.59 | 58 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Karyssa O' Doniel - JR | 1:15.62 | 43 |
Elise Mullenix - SO | 1:23.05 | 23 |
800 Meter Run | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Kafka - JR | 2:49.28 | 40 |
Mallory Wohlers - FR | 2:49.92 | 39 |
1500 Meter Run | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Bussey - SO | 5:56.61 | 39 |
Olivia Wait - FR | 6:12.92 | 31 |
3000 Meter Run | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Bussey - SO | 13:15.44 | 39 |
Olivia Wait - FR | 13:27.54 | 36 |
Long Jump | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Maddie Bergman - SR | 15-11.75 | 57 |
Madeline Furlow - SO | 12-09.75 | 35 |
High Jump | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Madeline Fidone - JR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Stacy Merksick - SR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Jordyn Matiyow - SO | 36-09.50 | 58 |
Elise Thramer - SR | 34-02.00 | 52 |
Discus | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Elise Thramer - SR | 110-10.00 | 58 |
Jordyn Matiyow - SO | 93-04.00 | 48 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Lewis Central | 52.58 | 58 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Lewis Central | 1:18.63 | 40 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Lewis Central | 1:53.33 | 51 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Lewis Central | 4:44.95 | 32 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Lewis Central | 1:57.16 | 53 |
1600 Medley Relay | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Lewis Central | 5:12.35 | 22 |
100 Meter Dash | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Adele Conway - FR | 14.68 | 37 |
Dhalia Trujilo - SO | 15.74 | 22 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Izzy Kuboushek - SO | 18.90 | 33 |
Josie Hageman - SR | 19.51 | 27 |
200 Meter Dash | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Cloey Zweibohmer - FR | 28.36 | 51 |
Adele Conway - FR | 30.74 | 33 |
400 Meter Dash | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Alyssa Timp - SO | 1:12.34 | 36 |
Ella Willey - SR | 1:17.09 | 25 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Izzy Kuboushek - SO | 1:18.49 | 35 |
Aubrey Willey - JR | 1:20.16 | 31 |
800 Meter Run | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Josie Tieskoetter - JR | 2:30.83 | 58 |
Maddy Jansen - FR | 2:31.97 | 57 |
1500 Meter Run | 124 | |
---|---|---|
Megan Hageman - SR | 5:03.85 | 64 |
Billie Wagner - SR | 5:12.62 | 60 |
3000 Meter Run | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Anna Dietzenbach - SR | 12:09.09 | 52 |
Tessa Phillips - FR | 13:49.25 | 32 |
Long Jump | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Wagner - SO | 15-10.25 | 56 |
Alyssa Holthaus - FR | 14-11.00 | 49 |
High Jump | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Wagner - SO | 5-02.00 | 63 |
Alyssa Holthaus - FR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Kalissa Schmelzer - SR | 26-05.25 | 37 |
Quinn Kruckman - SR | 25-02.75 | 34 |
Discus | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Quinn Kruckman - SR | 81-04.00 | 41 |
Kelsey Timp - SO | 76-10.00 | 38 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
South Winneshiek | 54.64 | 47 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
South Winneshiek | 1:19.40 | 38 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
South Winneshiek | 1:59.72 | 37 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
South Winneshiek | 4:22.10 | 52 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
South Winneshiek | 10:03.88 | 62 |
800 Medley Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
South Winneshiek | 2:05.24 | 37 |
1600 Medley Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
South Winneshiek | 4:29.26 | 58 |
100 Meter Dash | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Kyra Shaw - SR | 13.84 | 49 |
Olivia Petersen - SO | 14.58 | 38 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Bailey Boeve - FR | 16.34 | 59 |
Allison Hoefling - FR | 19.07 | 31 |
200 Meter Dash | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Kyra Shaw - SR | 28.57 | 49 |
Peyton Beeck - FR | 29.71 | 41 |
400 Meter Dash | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Rylee Faith - SR | 1:05.84 | 52 |
Peyton Beeck - FR | 1:09.24 | 44 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Bailey Boeve - FR | 1:10.12 | 57 |
Allison Hoefling - FR | 1:23.42 | 22 |
800 Meter Run | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Kaci Allen - JR | 2:31.05 | 58 |
Gabbie Friessen - JR | 2:37.13 | 52 |
1500 Meter Run | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Kadence Peters - JR | 5:26.18 | 54 |
Ava Lang - SO | 5:43.75 | 45 |
3000 Meter Run | 15 | |
---|---|---|
Ruby Harper - SO | 15:17.37 | 15 |
Long Jump | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Bailey Boeve - FR | 15-11.25 | 57 |
Ava Lang - SO | 14-07.00 | 47 |
High Jump | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Bailey Boeve - FR | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Shot Put | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Kounkel - JR | 36-01.25 | 56 |
Morgan Divis - FR | 23-06.25 | 31 |
Discus | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Kounkel - JR | 136-10.00 | 90 |
Morgan Divis - FR | 59-09.00 | 28 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Hinton | 56.53 | 38 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Hinton | 1:23.18 | 29 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Hinton | 1:56.70 | 44 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Hinton | 4:14.31 | 59 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Hinton | 10:23.87 | 55 |
800 Medley Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Hinton | 2:01.61 | 44 |
1600 Medley Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Hinton | 4:45.89 | 44 |
100 Meter Dash | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Cira - SR | 15.08 | 31 |
Alana Ries - JR | 15.40 | 27 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Caitlin Benesh - SR | 16.23 | 60 |
Molly Boge - SO | 18.07 | 42 |
200 Meter Dash | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Kylee Shoop - SO | 27.58 | 56 |
Kamryn Kurt - JR | 29.61 | 42 |
400 Meter Dash | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Allie Haughenbury - SO | 1:07.52 | 48 |
Carly Ries - FR | 1:11.46 | 39 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Peyton McMahon - FR | 1:20.56 | 29 |
800 Meter Run | 113 | |
---|---|---|
Meghan Wheatley - JR | 2:27.20 | 62 |
Bryn Collum - SO | 2:38.40 | 51 |
1500 Meter Run | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Meghan Wheatley - JR | 4:59.66 | 66 |
Bryn Collum - SO | 5:36.97 | 49 |
3000 Meter Run | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Peyton McMahon - FR | 13:41.44 | 34 |
Abby Michael - FR | 13:59.09 | 30 |
Long Jump | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Skylar Benesh - JR | 16-02.00 | 58 |
High Jump | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Emilee Beuter - SO | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Samantha West - FR | 31-00.25 | 46 |
Teagan Liebe - SO | 29-04.50 | 43 |
Discus | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Teagan Liebe - SO | 98-04.00 | 51 |
Elizabeth Kilburg - SR | 84-02.00 | 42 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
North Linn | 52.68 | 57 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
North Linn | 1:13.03 | 53 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
North Linn | 1:49.39 | 60 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
North Linn | 4:39.46 | 37 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
North Linn | 10:15.31 | 58 |
800 Medley Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
North Linn | 1:53.63 | 60 |
1600 Medley Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
North Linn | 4:19.84 | 66 |
100 Meter Dash | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Machaela Trask - SO | 13.80 | 50 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 119 | |
---|---|---|
Rosa Monarch - SR | 15.66 | 66 |
Ellea Lewerke - JR | 16.96 | 53 |
200 Meter Dash | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Megan Tobin - JR | 27.80 | 55 |
Gwen Fiser - JR | 28.61 | 49 |
400 Meter Dash | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Kamina Munson - JR | 1:04.65 | 55 |
Machaela Trask - SO | 1:08.10 | 47 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Greta Lewerke - SO | 1:19.01 | 34 |
800 Meter Run | 124 | |
---|---|---|
Janae Hansen - SO | 2:26.28 | 63 |
Brogan Evans - FR | 2:27.57 | 61 |
1500 Meter Run | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Audra Mulholland - JR | 5:06.23 | 63 |
Erin TerHark - SO | 6:35.03 | 20 |
3000 Meter Run | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Audra Mulholland - JR | 11:13.02 | 63 |
Erin TerHark - SO | 14:28.18 | 25 |
Long Jump | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Alexis Hoeft - SR | 15-00.00 | 50 |
High Jump | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Megan Tobin - JR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Ellea Lewerke - JR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Alexis Hoeft - SR | 31-10.75 | 48 |
Jaelyn Falls - JR | 30-09.75 | 46 |
Discus | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Jaelyn Falls - JR | 107-06.00 | 56 |
Alexis Hoeft - SR | 92-10.00 | 47 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Mason City | 54.44 | 48 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Mason City | 1:08.94 | 62 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Mason City | 2:04.69 | 26 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Mason City | 4:16.11 | 57 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Mason City | 10:23.62 | 55 |
800 Medley Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Mason City | 1:57.04 | 53 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Kamryn Lande - SO | 13.15 | 59 |
Alli Janes - FR | 13.91 | 48 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Selah Helgeson - FR | 17.91 | 43 |
Carly Halstead - SR | 19.12 | 31 |
200 Meter Dash | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Kamryn Lande - SO | 26.62 | 63 |
Lauryn Kilstofte - JR | 28.27 | 51 |
400 Meter Dash | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Lauryn Kilstofte - JR | 1:03.97 | 57 |
Tatum Lester - SR | 1:09.96 | 42 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Selah Helgeson - FR | 1:15.21 | 44 |
Jaclyn Gessner - JR | 1:16.96 | 39 |
800 Meter Run | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Elizabeth Ihle - JR | 2:36.77 | 52 |
1500 Meter Run | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Truesdell - SO | 5:22.67 | 55 |
3000 Meter Run | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Truesdell - SO | 11:46.78 | 56 |
Long Jump | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Adalyn Sporleder - SO | 16-05.50 | 60 |
Laurel Osborn - SR | 15-04.00 | 52 |
High Jump | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Alli Janes - FR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Caitlyn Flattebo - FR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Madelyn Roling - JR | 28-10.00 | 42 |
Delaney Paulson - FR | 25-07.00 | 35 |
Discus | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Jonas - JR | 84-01.00 | 42 |
Delaney Paulson - FR | 78-08.00 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Roland-Story | 51.26 | 64 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Roland-Story | 1:16.87 | 44 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Roland-Story | 1:47.44 | 65 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Roland-Story | 4:16.41 | 57 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 4 | |
---|---|---|
Roland-Story | 12:55.74 | 4 |
800 Medley Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Roland-Story | 1:53.82 | 59 |
1600 Medley Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Roland-Story | 4:40.32 | 49 |
100 Meter Dash | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Peyton Robinson - SR | 13.17 | 59 |
Brynn Epperly - SO | 13.79 | 50 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Kamryn Kahl - FR | 18.27 | 40 |
Kaitlynn Hasselbusch - SO | 18.38 | 39 |
200 Meter Dash | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Addy Happel - JR | 26.95 | 61 |
400 Meter Dash | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Addie Clark - SO | 1:02.74 | 60 |
Addi Petersen - JR | 1:06.06 | 52 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Kamryn Kahl - FR | 1:18.90 | 34 |
Kaitlynn Hasselbusch - SO | 1:19.59 | 32 |
800 Meter Run | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Gabi Moehlman - SR | 2:44.42 | 45 |
1500 Meter Run | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Maeve Krogmann - JR | 5:38.38 | 48 |
Gabi Moehlman - SR | 5:54.63 | 40 |
3000 Meter Run | 8 | |
---|---|---|
Alexa Roos - FR | 15:55.75 | 8 |
Long Jump | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Czarnecki - JR | 16-04.25 | 60 |
Brynn Epperly - SO | 15-06.00 | 54 |
High Jump | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Mykala Luzum-Selmon - FR | 5-02.00 | 63 |
Emersyn Reiter - FR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Schnipkoweit - JR | 27-11.50 | 40 |
Sarah Dietsch - SO | 27-00.00 | 38 |
Discus | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Schnipkoweit - JR | 82-02.00 | 41 |
Sarah Dietsch - SO | 80-06.00 | 40 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Lisbon | 51.02 | 65 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Lisbon | 1:14.29 | 50 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Lisbon | 1:48.38 | 63 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Lisbon | 4:19.64 | 54 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Lisbon | 10:13.50 | 59 |
800 Medley Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Lisbon | 1:58.28 | 51 |
1600 Medley Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Lisbon | 4:41.12 | 48 |
100 Meter Dash | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Anna Heynen - JR | 12.59 | 67 |
Ruby Zylstra - SO | 14.42 | 41 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Anna Heynen - JR | 26.40 | 65 |
Kortney Hofmeyer - SO | 29.90 | 40 |
400 Meter Dash | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Jaelye Woudstra - SO | 1:01.61 | 63 |
Ella Poppema - JR | 1:09.81 | 43 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 124 | |
---|---|---|
Gracie Schoonhoven - SR | 1:04.95 | 75 |
Jaida Barrow - FR | 1:13.17 | 49 |
800 Meter Run | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Elizabeth Hoogland - SO | 2:31.76 | 57 |
1500 Meter Run | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Katie Young - FR | 5:27.21 | 53 |
Adriana Van Maanen - SR | 6:19.02 | 28 |
3000 Meter Run | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Katie Young - FR | 11:51.20 | 55 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 143 | |
---|---|---|
Aubrey De Groot - SR | 5-05.00 | 80 |
Molly Zylstra - SR | 5-02.00 | 63 |
Shot Put | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Noyes - SO | 30-10.25 | 46 |
Anaka Dekkers - JR | 28-11.75 | 42 |
Discus | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Anaka Dekkers - JR | 69-02.00 | 33 |
Elizabeth Westra - JR | 62-08.00 | 29 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Unity Christian | 52.12 | 60 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Unity Christian | 1:13.88 | 51 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Unity Christian | 1:46.80 | 66 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Unity Christian | 4:05.87 | 67 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Unity Christian | 9:49.65 | 67 |
800 Medley Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Unity Christian | 2:02.10 | 43 |
1600 Medley Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Unity Christian | 4:37.72 | 51 |
100 Meter Dash | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Maleah Walker - SR | 12.88 | 63 |
Isabelle Fuller - SR | 15.26 | 29 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Quang - JR | 15.74 | 65 |
Lydia VanVeldhuizen - JR | 17.07 | 52 |
200 Meter Dash | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Maleah Walker - SR | 26.73 | 62 |
Sarah Phillips - JR | 29.55 | 42 |
400 Meter Dash | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Ryleigh Wilken - FR | 1:03.41 | 58 |
Kimberly Terpstra - FR | 1:16.15 | 27 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Evelyn Adam - JR | 1:08.95 | 60 |
Emmalee Wells-Stout - SO | 1:10.87 | 55 |
800 Meter Run | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Tierney Carter - FR | 2:25.50 | 64 |
Josie Adam - FR | 2:50.94 | 38 |
1500 Meter Run | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Tierney Carter - FR | 5:22.17 | 56 |
Josie Adam - FR | 5:54.39 | 40 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Maleah Walker - SR | 17-09.25 | 70 |
Kelsie Hicks - SO | 11-11.00 | 28 |
High Jump | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Ryleigh Wilken - FR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Rees Campbell - SO | 30-09.00 | 45 |
Regan Abrahamson - FR | 26-07.00 | 37 |
Discus | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Rees Campbell - SO | 87-00.00 | 44 |
Cora Snakenberg - FR | 79-03.00 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Oskaloosa | 54.95 | 46 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Oskaloosa | 1:09.63 | 61 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Oskaloosa | 1:58.10 | 41 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Oskaloosa | 4:07.86 | 65 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Oskaloosa | 2:07.29 | 33 |
1600 Medley Relay | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Oskaloosa | 4:20.79 | 65 |
100 Meter Dash | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Avrie Fagan - FR | 14.09 | 45 |
Kyla McDaniel - SO | 15.20 | 30 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Jenkins - SO | 17.70 | 46 |
Kenna Harskamp - FR | 19.98 | 22 |
200 Meter Dash | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Alexis Voss - JR | 28.98 | 46 |
Keeley Keller - FR | 30.12 | 38 |
400 Meter Dash | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Lily Dixon - SR | 1:05.87 | 52 |
Hannah Frank - SO | 1:08.82 | 45 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Amanda Smith - FR | 1:07.66 | 64 |
Taylor Rodgers - SO | 1:16.24 | 41 |
800 Meter Run | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Spurling - JR | 2:40.65 | 48 |
Taylor Jensen - SR | 2:43.93 | 45 |
1500 Meter Run | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Mackenzie Harger - FR | 5:22.73 | 55 |
Cece Stanley - FR | 5:58.74 | 38 |
3000 Meter Run | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Spurling - JR | 12:03.78 | 53 |
Long Jump | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Keeley Keller - FR | 14-00.75 | 43 |
Sophia Heuton - FR | 12-11.75 | 36 |
High Jump | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Amanda Smith - FR | 5-02.00 | 63 |
Ally Presler - FR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Kenady Ridout - SO | 29-04.50 | 43 |
Keira Fredericksen - JR | 27-01.00 | 38 |
Discus | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Rowen Fisk - JR | 84-09.00 | 43 |
Keira Fredericksen - JR | 83-08.00 | 42 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Earlham | 54.02 | 50 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Earlham | 1:20.73 | 35 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Earlham | 1:58.66 | 39 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Earlham | 4:30.21 | 45 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Earlham | 10:31.47 | 53 |
800 Medley Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Earlham | 2:04.36 | 38 |
1600 Medley Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Earlham | 4:36.33 | 52 |
100 Meter Dash | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Janina Williams - FR | 14.12 | 45 |
Kylie Kruse - SO | 15.06 | 32 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Cambel Drapeau - FR | 18.77 | 35 |
200 Meter Dash | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Carly Hefel - SR | 27.78 | 55 |
Ava Ahart - SO | 31.36 | 29 |
400 Meter Dash | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Mena Nauman - SO | 1:08.22 | 47 |
Julia Kilgore - SR | 1:08.98 | 45 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Sophie Jasper - FR | 1:15.31 | 43 |
800 Meter Run | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Nevaeh Kessler - FR | 2:32.86 | 56 |
Molly Gilligan - JR | 2:36.52 | 52 |
1500 Meter Run | 124 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Hoyer - SO | 5:07.94 | 62 |
Kaitlyn Miller - JR | 5:08.29 | 62 |
3000 Meter Run | 138 | |
---|---|---|
Leah Klapatauskas - JR | 10:32.75 | 75 |
Georgia Harms - SR | 11:12.74 | 63 |
Long Jump | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Elise Gatto - SR | 14-06.75 | 47 |
Janina Williams - FR | 14-05.50 | 46 |
High Jump | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Cambel Drapeau - FR | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Janina Williams - FR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Natalie Printy - JR | 26-07.00 | 37 |
Kimora Howard - FR | 24-08.00 | 33 |
Discus | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Natalie Printy - JR | 76-00.00 | 37 |
Lilly Anderson - SO | 69-08.00 | 34 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Dubuque Senior | 54.05 | 50 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Dubuque Senior | 2:03.35 | 29 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Dubuque Senior | 4:28.51 | 46 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Dubuque Senior | 10:03.66 | 62 |
800 Medley Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Dubuque Senior | 2:05.42 | 36 |
1600 Medley Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Dubuque Senior | 4:32.06 | 56 |
100 Meter Dash | 133 | |
---|---|---|
Elliana Harris - JR | 12.34 | 70 |
Grace Erick - SO | 12.85 | 63 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Mia Rice - JR | 16.86 | 54 |
Addison Beasley - SO | 17.51 | 47 |
200 Meter Dash | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Elliana Harris - JR | 25.75 | 69 |
Grace Erick - SO | 28.57 | 49 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Mia Rice - JR | 1:12.70 | 50 |
Addison Beasley - SO | 1:16.51 | 40 |
800 Meter Run | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Khloee Weitzel - FR | 2:40.32 | 49 |
Alexys Jones - SR | 2:44.61 | 44 |
1500 Meter Run | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Scott - FR | 5:31.22 | 51 |
Jayci Lockamy - FR | 5:39.85 | 47 |
3000 Meter Run | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Scott - FR | 12:04.73 | 53 |
Lilin Kamm - FR | 14:03.71 | 29 |
Long Jump | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Mentzer - JR | 16-08.75 | 62 |
Grace Erick - SO | 13-09.25 | 41 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Garcia - SO | 31-09.75 | 48 |
Dayten Hogancamp - JR | 28-08.50 | 41 |
Discus | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Garcia - SO | 72-05.00 | 35 |
Dayten Hogancamp - JR | 68-03.00 | 33 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux City East | 50.51 | 68 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux City East | 1:16.71 | 44 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux City East | 1:46.42 | 67 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux City East | 4:22.13 | 52 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux City East | 11:06.81 | 41 |
800 Medley Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux City East | 2:03.52 | 40 |
1600 Medley Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux City East | 4:55.59 | 36 |
100 Meter Dash | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Elise Olson - FR | 13.93 | 48 |
Trinity Rotgers - SR | 14.64 | 38 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Trevyn Smith - SO | 18.79 | 34 |
Tori Metzgar - SO | 19.48 | 27 |
200 Meter Dash | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Diemer - SO | 31.08 | 31 |
Claire Culver - FR | 31.93 | 25 |
400 Meter Dash | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Brynn Smith - SR | 1:02.28 | 61 |
Piper Smith - FR | 1:04.13 | 57 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Tori Metzgar - SO | 1:14.40 | 46 |
Catelynn Koop - JR | 1:17.92 | 37 |
800 Meter Run | 113 | |
---|---|---|
Karis Lippert - JR | 2:31.76 | 57 |
Nakia Ollivierre - FR | 2:32.51 | 56 |
1500 Meter Run | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Nakia Ollivierre - FR | 5:11.23 | 61 |
Kierra Dodd - JR | 5:50.64 | 42 |
3000 Meter Run | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Elizabeth Kielty - JR | 13:26.11 | 37 |
Long Jump | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Trevyn Smith - SO | 14-10.50 | 49 |
Avery Biermann - JR | 10-03.50 | 17 |
High Jump | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Olson - JR | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Shot Put | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Veld - JR | 40-08.75 | 66 |
Quinn Holmgaard - JR | 29-08.00 | 43 |
Discus | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Veld - JR | 105-09.00 | 55 |
Quinn Holmgaard - JR | 71-03.00 | 35 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
AGWSR | 55.40 | 44 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
AGWSR | 1:15.93 | 46 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
AGWSR | 1:59.57 | 37 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
AGWSR | 4:15.92 | 58 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
AGWSR | 10:34.77 | 51 |
800 Medley Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
AGWSR | 2:02.46 | 42 |
1600 Medley Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
AGWSR | 4:29.56 | 58 |
100 Meter Dash | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Ashlyn Herrig - SR | 14.06 | 46 |
Kyia Clark - FR | 14.07 | 46 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Miller - SR | 16.66 | 56 |
Avery Bock - FR | 17.85 | 44 |
200 Meter Dash | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Kyia Clark - FR | 28.73 | 48 |
Angie Rivera - FR | 30.37 | 36 |
400 Meter Dash | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Lauryn Turin - SO | 1:04.96 | 54 |
Alexa Tremblay - SO | 1:07.28 | 49 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Kamden Bruhn - SO | 1:15.28 | 44 |
800 Meter Run | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Lola Mendlik - SO | 2:33.74 | 55 |
Charlotte Schrum - FR | 2:46.22 | 43 |
1500 Meter Run | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Lola Mendlik - SO | 5:16.60 | 58 |
Anna Galvin - FR | 6:37.41 | 19 |
3000 Meter Run | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Lola Mendlik - SO | 11:14.10 | 62 |
Long Jump | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Avery Bock - FR | 16-02.00 | 58 |
Samantha Chandler - SO | 13-09.00 | 41 |
High Jump | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Sara Mun - FR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Charlotte Schrum - FR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Emily Gehlsen - FR | 30-01.50 | 44 |
Mayah Slater - SO | 28-08.00 | 41 |
Discus | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Emily Gehlsen - FR | 88-10.00 | 45 |
Mayah Slater - SO | 79-01.00 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Denison-Schleswig | 52.73 | 57 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Denison-Schleswig | 1:10.88 | 58 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Denison-Schleswig | 1:58.42 | 40 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Denison-Schleswig | 4:29.05 | 46 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Denison-Schleswig | 12:17.52 | 17 |
800 Medley Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Denison-Schleswig | 2:03.36 | 40 |
1600 Medley Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Denison-Schleswig | 4:50.26 | 41 |
100 Meter Dash | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Lexi Fagg - FR | 14.72 | 36 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Morgan Karr - FR | 15.87 | 64 |
Lillian Humpal - FR | 17.70 | 46 |
200 Meter Dash | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Morgan Karr - FR | 28.02 | 53 |
Jorja Teeter - FR | 28.20 | 52 |
400 Meter Dash | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Tiffani Koonce - JR | 1:03.67 | 58 |
Riley DeVore - SR | 1:13.93 | 33 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Tori Lindsay - FR | 1:11.55 | 53 |
Addison Steenhoek - SO | 1:19.02 | 34 |
800 Meter Run | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Abi Teeter - FR | 2:43.57 | 45 |
Jillian Fairbanks - SR | 3:17.63 | 11 |
1500 Meter Run | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Abi Teeter - FR | 5:33.08 | 50 |
Makayla True - SO | 6:09.85 | 33 |
3000 Meter Run | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Abi Teeter - FR | 12:14.32 | 51 |
Makayla True - SO | 12:58.38 | 42 |
Long Jump | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Lexi Fagg - FR | 14-06.00 | 46 |
Carly Steenhoek - FR | 12-04.75 | 32 |
High Jump | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Ayla Barrett - JR | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Shot Put | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Rylee Gallaher - SR | 36-06.00 | 57 |
Rylie Muck - JR | 30-03.00 | 44 |
Discus | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Rylee Gallaher - SR | 86-01.00 | 43 |
Chloe Greiner - SO | 80-08.75 | 40 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
PCM | 52.90 | 56 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
PCM | 1:09.11 | 62 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
PCM | 1:57.19 | 43 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
PCM | 4:27.32 | 47 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
PCM | 10:47.82 | 47 |
800 Medley Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
PCM | 2:00.82 | 45 |
1600 Medley Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
PCM | 5:07.63 | 26 |
100 Meter Dash | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Allie Kuiper - SO | 14.62 | 38 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Ally Baker - SR | 17.85 | 44 |
Reagan Bartlett - SR | 18.62 | 36 |
200 Meter Dash | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Noel Boettger. - SR | 26.91 | 61 |
400 Meter Dash | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Jada Lande - FR | 1:06.74 | 50 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Brynn Wilson - SO | 1:13.11 | 49 |
Anya Jorgensen - SO | 1:24.41 | 19 |
800 Meter Run | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Annika Larson - SO | 2:27.97 | 61 |
Ava Richardson - SO | 2:36.29 | 53 |
1500 Meter Run | 155 | |
---|---|---|
Paityn Noe - SR | 4:44.05 | 90 |
Annika Larson - SO | 5:01.65 | 65 |
3000 Meter Run | 164 | |
---|---|---|
Paityn Noe - SR | 10:01.37 | 105 |
Avelyn Vance - JR | 11:31.70 | 59 |
Long Jump | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Ellanora Loveland - FR | 13-10.25 | 42 |
MayAna Volk - SR | 13-00.00 | 36 |
High Jump | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Kasey Larson - SR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Farren Nelson - FR | 26-04.75 | 37 |
Delaney Walstrom - SR | 24-06.50 | 33 |
Discus | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Farren Nelson - FR | 67-05.00 | 32 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Ballard | 56.36 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Ballard | 1:11.43 | 56 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Ballard | 1:59.76 | 37 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Ballard | 4:23.93 | 50 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Ballard | 9:52.65 | 66 |
800 Medley Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Ballard | 2:07.26 | 33 |
1600 Medley Relay | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Ballard | 4:18.00 | 68 |
100 Meter Dash | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Aneissa Yahola - FR | 14.83 | 35 |
Jenna Galvin - FR | 15.59 | 24 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Allison Watts - JR | 15.37 | 69 |
Melanie Gaes - FR | 19.04 | 32 |
200 Meter Dash | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Jaci DeGroot - JR | 28.75 | 48 |
Emily Arnts - SR | 32.83 | 18 |
400 Meter Dash | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Breyer Anderson - SO | 1:06.61 | 50 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Allison Watts - JR | 1:09.63 | 58 |
Shea Peterson - SR | 1:17.39 | 38 |
800 Meter Run | 122 | |
---|---|---|
Nora Peterson - SO | 2:25.84 | 63 |
Brielle Engelmann - SR | 2:30.32 | 59 |
1500 Meter Run | 120 | |
---|---|---|
Nora Peterson - SO | 4:58.52 | 67 |
Taylor Robertson - JR | 5:28.00 | 53 |
3000 Meter Run | 125 | |
---|---|---|
Nora Peterson - SO | 10:48.32 | 67 |
Taylor Robertson - JR | 11:36.50 | 58 |
Long Jump | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Clare Gunkelman - FR | 14-00.75 | 43 |
High Jump | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Allison Watts - JR | 5-01.00 | 60 |
Hayden Berkland - FR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Aydison Ryherd - SO | 23-07.00 | 31 |
Discus | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Jadrien Mier - FR | 74-04.00 | 36 |
Shea Peterson - SR | 72-09.00 | 35 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Alta-Aurelia | 56.66 | 37 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Alta-Aurelia | 1:12.80 | 53 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Alta-Aurelia | 4:24.92 | 49 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Alta-Aurelia | 10:20.78 | 56 |
800 Medley Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Alta-Aurelia | 2:01.86 | 43 |
1600 Medley Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Alta-Aurelia | 4:24.02 | 63 |
100 Meter Dash | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Jordan Launstein - SR | 13.45 | 55 |
Jessica Kuffer - SR | 13.81 | 49 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Veda Aldrich - FR | 18.41 | 38 |
Jocelyn Freed - FR | 19.23 | 30 |
200 Meter Dash | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Jessica Kuffer - SR | 29.29 | 44 |
Lucy Lebo - JR | 30.54 | 35 |
400 Meter Dash | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Ellery Luhring - JR | 1:03.07 | 59 |
Paige Venenga - SO | 1:11.21 | 39 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Riah Schrage - FR | 1:21.98 | 26 |
Veda Aldrich - FR | 1:23.98 | 20 |
800 Meter Run | 122 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Storjohann - FR | 2:23.37 | 66 |
Karlee Lynch - FR | 2:32.57 | 56 |
1500 Meter Run | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Lydia Hook - FR | 5:40.42 | 47 |
Kate Hayes - SO | 5:56.56 | 39 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Storjohann - FR | 15-11.25 | 57 |
High Jump | 126 | |
---|---|---|
Carlie Willis - JR | 5-02.00 | 63 |
Allison Koch - FR | 5-02.00 | 63 |
Shot Put | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Kylie Hansen - SO | 27-03.50 | 38 |
Erin Richtsmeier - FR | 26-07.00 | 37 |
Discus | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Josie Melcher - SR | 85-01.00 | 43 |
Kyndra Dieken - SO | 65-08.00 | 31 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Grundy Center | 53.07 | 55 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Grundy Center | 1:18.60 | 40 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Grundy Center | 1:55.53 | 46 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Grundy Center | 4:16.64 | 57 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Grundy Center | 9:57.19 | 64 |
800 Medley Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Grundy Center | 2:04.16 | 39 |
1600 Medley Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Grundy Center | 4:33.83 | 54 |
100 Meter Dash | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Yanelli Luna - SR | 13.14 | 59 |
Camille Strim - JR | 13.20 | 58 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Ariana Klein - JR | 16.16 | 61 |
Camille Strim - JR | 17.66 | 46 |
200 Meter Dash | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Yanelli Luna - SR | 27.06 | 60 |
Hannah Mogensen - SR | 28.34 | 51 |
400 Meter Dash | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Yanelli Luna - SR | 1:01.81 | 62 |
Jayda Johnson - SR | 1:10.81 | 40 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Ariana Klein - JR | 1:06.10 | 68 |
Camille Strim - JR | 1:12.71 | 50 |
800 Meter Run | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Hanna Johnson - FR | 2:32.26 | 57 |
Abby Hall - SO | 2:55.24 | 34 |
1500 Meter Run | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Elizabeth Jordan - SR | 5:14.58 | 59 |
Maria Gutierrez - FR | 5:58.49 | 38 |
3000 Meter Run | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Elizabeth Jordan - SR | 11:58.97 | 54 |
Long Jump | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Ariana Klein - JR | 15-01.75 | 51 |
High Jump | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Natalie Rasmussen - JR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Sophia Verzani - JR | 31-05.25 | 47 |
Discus | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Danyka Peterson - FR | 91-05.00 | 47 |
Claudia Ramirez - JR | 76-11.00 | 38 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux City North | 53.86 | 51 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux City North | 1:20.73 | 35 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux City North | 1:59.10 | 38 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux City North | 4:31.49 | 43 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 10 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux City North | 12:37.56 | 10 |
800 Medley Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux City North | 2:01.96 | 43 |
1600 Medley Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux City North | 4:48.26 | 42 |
100 Meter Dash | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Martin - FR | 14.34 | 42 |
Maddy Martin - FR | 14.87 | 34 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 113 | |
---|---|---|
Lilly Bergren - SO | 16.50 | 58 |
Maya Lane - JR | 16.73 | 55 |
200 Meter Dash | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Maddy Martin - FR | 30.29 | 37 |
Adrianna Lyons - SR | 31.20 | 30 |
400 Meter Dash | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Alyia Abbott - FR | 1:05.21 | 54 |
Willow Larsen - JR | 1:11.44 | 39 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Lilly Bergren - SO | 1:11.88 | 52 |
Hayley Reinier - SO | 1:12.88 | 50 |
800 Meter Run | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Maddie Jones - JR | 2:38.56 | 50 |
Addison Ferrel - JR | 2:40.65 | 48 |
1500 Meter Run | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Makenzie Kraemer - SR | 5:25.04 | 54 |
Malena Bloomquist - JR | 5:28.86 | 52 |
3000 Meter Run | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Carley Seeley - JR | 11:42.46 | 57 |
Caroline Van Pelt - FR | 12:20.28 | 49 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Elyse Setterstrom - FR | 29-06.50 | 43 |
Alison Megrath - SR | 26-00.50 | 36 |
Discus | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Elyse Setterstrom - FR | 103-02.00 | 54 |
Kenna Haynes - SO | 75-09.00 | 37 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Fairfield | 52.04 | 60 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Fairfield | 1:10.84 | 58 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Fairfield | 1:59.35 | 38 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Fairfield | 4:34.30 | 41 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Fairfield | 10:16.25 | 58 |
800 Medley Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Fairfield | 1:58.01 | 51 |
1600 Medley Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Fairfield | 4:39.18 | 50 |
100 Meter Dash | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Reise Neuhaus - SO | 14.02 | 46 |
Gabrielle La Rue - FR | 14.21 | 44 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Cadence Spores - SO | 18.17 | 41 |
Rilie Little - FR | 19.30 | 29 |
200 Meter Dash | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Nicole Wehring - JR | 29.47 | 43 |
Halle Gatto - SO | 30.06 | 38 |
400 Meter Dash | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Gabriella Kjormoe - FR | 1:07.16 | 49 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Alliya Vratney - SO | 1:11.94 | 52 |
800 Meter Run | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Savanna Venenga - JR | 2:33.17 | 56 |
Ryan Carlson - FR | 2:48.75 | 40 |
1500 Meter Run | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Remley - FR | 5:27.23 | 53 |
Ashlynn Brown - SR | 5:31.00 | 51 |
3000 Meter Run | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Remley - FR | 12:04.67 | 53 |
Audrey Fort - FR | 14:02.89 | 29 |
Long Jump | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Caitlyn Gorman - FR | 13-01.00 | 36 |
Crystal Bonafazi-King - FR | 12-07.25 | 33 |
High Jump | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Alliya Vratney - SO | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Maddie Fischer - JR | 31-03.50 | 47 |
Jorja Culver - JR | 25-00.50 | 34 |
Discus | 119 | |
---|---|---|
Maddie Fischer - JR | 120-09.00 | 64 |
Jorja Culver - JR | 105-11.00 | 55 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Anamosa | 54.63 | 47 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Anamosa | 1:19.22 | 39 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Anamosa | 1:53.88 | 50 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Anamosa | 4:24.03 | 50 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Anamosa | 10:30.20 | 53 |
800 Medley Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Anamosa | 1:56.25 | 55 |
1600 Medley Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Anamosa | 4:38.90 | 50 |
100 Meter Dash | 126 | |
---|---|---|
Brynn Walters - JR | 12.62 | 66 |
Ava Ramler - JR | 13.04 | 60 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Macy Kalb - FR | 17.42 | 48 |
Natalie Leisen - SR | 18.24 | 40 |
200 Meter Dash | 128 | |
---|---|---|
Brynn Walters - JR | 25.63 | 70 |
Ava Goins - JR | 27.36 | 58 |
400 Meter Dash | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Alley Graber - FR | 1:03.40 | 58 |
Kasey McIlrath - SO | 1:08.82 | 45 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Gabby Kaiser - SR | 1:22.23 | 25 |
800 Meter Run | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Bella Meyers - SO | 2:38.13 | 51 |
1500 Meter Run | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Alyssa Klein - JR | 5:13.27 | 60 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 116 | |
---|---|---|
Macy Kalb - FR | 16-03.25 | 59 |
Erica Ernzen - SR | 16-00.25 | 57 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 113 | |
---|---|---|
Michaela Silich - JR | 36-10.00 | 58 |
Maci Cook - SR | 35-02.00 | 55 |
Discus | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Michaela Silich - JR | 90-02.00 | 46 |
Maci Cook - SR | 89-00.00 | 45 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Western Dubuque | 50.44 | 68 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Western Dubuque | 1:15.04 | 48 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Western Dubuque | 1:49.50 | 60 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Western Dubuque | 4:19.62 | 54 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Western Dubuque | 10:22.85 | 55 |
800 Medley Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Western Dubuque | 1:57.49 | 52 |
1600 Medley Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Western Dubuque | 4:44.88 | 45 |
100 Meter Dash | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Knight - SR | 13.10 | 60 |
LeeAnn Oltrogge - SO | 13.41 | 55 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Franck - FR | 17.54 | 47 |
Kate Risse - JR | 18.32 | 39 |
200 Meter Dash | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Avery Jones - SO | 29.16 | 45 |
Isabel LaRue - JR | 29.44 | 43 |
400 Meter Dash | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Kiley Schmitz - FR | 1:06.36 | 51 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Zoe Westpfahl - SO | 1:13.48 | 48 |
Maya Barnes - FR | 1:16.52 | 40 |
800 Meter Run | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Kiley Schmitz - FR | 2:41.44 | 48 |
1500 Meter Run | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Adelynn Wierck - FR | 5:40.52 | 47 |
3000 Meter Run | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Adelynn Wierck - FR | 13:00.95 | 41 |
Long Jump | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Buhr - FR | 15-06.00 | 54 |
Isabel LaRue - JR | 15-04.50 | 53 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Elle Voy - SR | 39-01.00 | 63 |
Maddie Ladeburg - FR | 27-07.50 | 39 |
Discus | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Elle Voy - SR | 98-03.00 | 51 |
Brielle Parkes - JR | 72-03.00 | 35 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Wapsie Valley | 50.75 | 67 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Wapsie Valley | 1:11.95 | 55 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Wapsie Valley | 1:47.46 | 65 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Wapsie Valley | 4:18.68 | 55 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Wapsie Valley | 10:09.81 | 60 |
800 Medley Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Wapsie Valley | 1:53.75 | 60 |
1600 Medley Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Wapsie Valley | 4:25.81 | 61 |
100 Meter Dash | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Emma King - SO | 13.90 | 48 |
Kendra Mitchell - SO | 14.70 | 37 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Avery Schroeder - SR | 17.22 | 50 |
Rhian Wright - FR | 18.29 | 40 |
200 Meter Dash | 96 | |
---|---|---|
MaKenna Bowman - SR | 28.30 | 51 |
Sydney Doeschot - FR | 29.17 | 45 |
400 Meter Dash | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Addi Foster - FR | 1:08.28 | 46 |
Ava Ofert - FR | 1:12.35 | 36 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Rhian Wright - FR | 1:19.27 | 33 |
Hanna Rodgers - SR | 1:20.31 | 30 |
800 Meter Run | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Hanna Willer - JR | 2:55.63 | 33 |
Kierstyn Cameron - SO | 3:05.62 | 23 |
1500 Meter Run | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Rachel Putze - FR | 5:35.50 | 49 |
Bailey Beelner - SO | 6:12.07 | 32 |
3000 Meter Run | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Rachel Putze - FR | 12:44.61 | 45 |
CJ Hannah - SO | 14:25.37 | 25 |
Long Jump | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Katlynn Fetterman - FR | 14-06.00 | 46 |
Allison Reinking - SR | 14-01.25 | 44 |
High Jump | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Lakin Brosamle - FR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Allie Schweitzberger - SR | 34-11.50 | 54 |
Kaylinn Seuntjens - SO | 26-08.50 | 37 |
Discus | 127 | |
---|---|---|
Allie Schweitzberger - SR | 138-08.00 | 95 |
Kaylinn Seuntjens - SO | 67-02.00 | 32 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Kingsley-Pierson/Woodbury Central | 52.82 | 56 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Kingsley-Pierson/Woodbury Central | 1:19.77 | 37 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Kingsley-Pierson/Woodbury Central | 1:52.66 | 53 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Kingsley-Pierson/Woodbury Central | 4:35.23 | 40 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Kingsley-Pierson/Woodbury Central | 11:41.96 | 29 |
800 Medley Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Kingsley-Pierson/Woodbury Central | 1:59.77 | 48 |
1600 Medley Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Kingsley-Pierson/Woodbury Central | 4:43.03 | 47 |
100 Meter Dash | 113 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Parkins - SR | 13.09 | 60 |
Ady Lamm - SO | 13.56 | 53 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Logan Skerik - FR | 18.55 | 37 |
Lillie Nance - FR | 18.54 | 37 |
200 Meter Dash | 123 | |
---|---|---|
Amiya Davis - SR | 26.77 | 62 |
Ava Parkins - SR | 26.96 | 61 |
400 Meter Dash | 116 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Parkins - SR | 1:01.00 | 64 |
Logan Kelley - JR | 1:05.92 | 52 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Reid - SO | 1:17.50 | 38 |
McKenna Kipp - FR | 1:25.90 | 15 |
800 Meter Run | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Hadley Augustine - JR | 2:36.26 | 53 |
Olivia Ritter - FR | 2:50.27 | 39 |
1500 Meter Run | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Fruehling - SO | 5:51.94 | 41 |
Kennedy Ritter - JR | 6:13.25 | 31 |
3000 Meter Run | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Kennedy Ritter - JR | 13:02.32 | 41 |
Grace Nichols - SO | 15:06.58 | 17 |
Long Jump | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Addi Brockway - FR | 14-05.00 | 46 |
Madalynn Knapp - SO | 12-07.00 | 33 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Elise Oleson - SR | 35-07.00 | 55 |
Nadiya Jones - JR | 32-04.50 | 49 |
Discus | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Elise Oleson - SR | 106-07.00 | 56 |
Nadiya Jones - JR | 68-05.00 | 33 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
West Burlington Notre Dame | 52.53 | 58 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
West Burlington Notre Dame | 1:16.47 | 45 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
West Burlington Notre Dame | 1:53.93 | 50 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
West Burlington Notre Dame | 4:24.82 | 49 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
West Burlington Notre Dame | 11:37.09 | 30 |
800 Medley Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
West Burlington Notre Dame | 2:11.91 | 23 |
1600 Medley Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
West Burlington Notre Dame | 4:42.44 | 47 |
100 Meter Dash | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Tori Sylvester - SO | 13.86 | 49 |
Grace Kuehl - JR | 13.89 | 48 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Moser - JR | 17.93 | 43 |
Reese Berns - SO | 19.13 | 31 |
200 Meter Dash | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Tori Sylvester - SO | 28.82 | 47 |
Grace Kuehl - JR | 29.71 | 41 |
400 Meter Dash | 124 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Asche - SR | 1:01.49 | 63 |
Delaney Scherf - SR | 1:02.24 | 61 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Jaydin Dettman - JR | 1:15.75 | 42 |
Taylor Moser - JR | 1:17.25 | 38 |
800 Meter Run | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Delaney Scherf - SR | 2:32.16 | 57 |
Eva Embretson - SR | 2:47.89 | 41 |
1500 Meter Run | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Alexis Thiese - SO | 6:12.11 | 32 |
Aspen Rork - SO | 6:33.50 | 21 |
3000 Meter Run | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Coral Rork - SO | 14:36.88 | 23 |
Layla Embretson - FR | 14:50.33 | 20 |
Long Jump | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Asche - SR | 16-08.00 | 62 |
Lexi Loan - SR | 14-11.50 | 50 |
High Jump | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Brooke Tieden - SO | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Eva-Rosa Van Der Heide - SR | 4-02.00 | 28 |
Shot Put | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Madylen Gregerson - JR | 25-02.75 | 34 |
Marisa Rew - JR | 24-02.00 | 32 |
Discus | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Layla Embretson - FR | 80-10.00 | 40 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Central Elkader | 57.26 | 34 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Central Elkader | 1:17.10 | 43 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Central Elkader | 1:54.88 | 48 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Central Elkader | 4:16.99 | 57 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Central Elkader | 10:32.78 | 52 |
800 Medley Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Central Elkader | 1:56.08 | 55 |
1600 Medley Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Central Elkader | 5:05.76 | 28 |
100 Meter Dash | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Adalia Wallace - JR | 13.57 | 53 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Khaliah Knox - JR | 17.99 | 43 |
Nazayda Bloch - SO | 18.39 | 39 |
200 Meter Dash | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Adalia Wallace - JR | 28.09 | 52 |
400 Meter Dash | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Cameron Shumpert - FR | 1:07.63 | 48 |
Merin Crowder - SR | 1:09.24 | 44 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Ellie Linehan - SO | 1:13.11 | 49 |
Claire O'Melia - SO | 1:14.32 | 46 |
800 Meter Run | 128 | |
---|---|---|
Aerielle Johnson - SO | 2:24.46 | 65 |
Hannah Ford - JR | 2:26.25 | 63 |
1500 Meter Run | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Dylan Moeller - SO | 5:00.49 | 66 |
Gabriela Marceleno - SO | 5:51.27 | 42 |
3000 Meter Run | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Evelyn Barfels - JR | 12:19.64 | 50 |
Long Jump | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Angel Hinton - SO | 11-11.00 | 28 |
High Jump | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Ellie Linehan - SO | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Nayela Saldivar Recio - SO | 25-03.00 | 34 |
Abigail Snyder - SR | 23-06.00 | 31 |
Discus | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Emmalyne Cox - SR | 83-10.00 | 42 |
Benie Toko - SO | 64-03.00 | 30 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Davenport Central | 50.66 | 67 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Davenport Central | 1:11.57 | 56 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Davenport Central | 1:57.74 | 41 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Davenport Central | 4:23.96 | 50 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Davenport Central | 10:01.64 | 63 |
800 Medley Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Davenport Central | 1:53.37 | 60 |
1600 Medley Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Davenport Central | 4:23.17 | 63 |
100 Meter Dash | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Allie Buxton - SR | 15.38 | 27 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 121 | |
---|---|---|
Taydem Graden - SO | 16.01 | 62 |
Sydney King - SO | 16.37 | 59 |
200 Meter Dash | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Allie Buxton - SR | 30.79 | 33 |
Zella Kent - JR | 31.15 | 30 |
400 Meter Dash | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Samantha Lass - SO | 1:04.24 | 56 |
Jordyn Crosman - FR | 1:08.52 | 46 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 42 | |
---|---|---|
McKenzie Spencer - FR | 2:46.58 | 42 |
1500 Meter Run | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Kayden Spencer - SR | 5:27.39 | 53 |
Dakota Tromblay - JR | 5:46.74 | 44 |
3000 Meter Run | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Kayden Spencer - SR | 11:30.99 | 59 |
Long Jump | 119 | |
---|---|---|
Taydem Graden - SO | 16-08.50 | 62 |
Brenlie Graden - SR | 16-00.00 | 57 |
High Jump | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Samantha Lass - SO | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Zella Kent - JR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Marinza Roosa - JR | 34-11.00 | 54 |
Reagan Conley - JR | 34-04.00 | 53 |
Discus | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Madalynn Morgan - JR | 96-11.00 | 50 |
Thea Alexander - JR | 85-09.00 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Ogden | 51.45 | 63 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Ogden | 1:08.88 | 62 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Ogden | 2:00.08 | 36 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Ogden | 4:34.95 | 40 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Ogden | 11:41.37 | 29 |
800 Medley Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Ogden | 1:58.26 | 51 |
1600 Medley Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Ogden | 4:41.65 | 48 |
100 Meter Dash | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Marrisa Grant - JR | 15.03 | 32 |
Cassie Nason - SO | 15.26 | 29 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Klayre Gallentine - SO | 18.99 | 32 |
Leila Wedgwood - FR | 19.05 | 32 |
200 Meter Dash | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Marrisa Grant - JR | 30.68 | 34 |
Grace Farnsworth - FR | 30.97 | 32 |
400 Meter Dash | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Miranda Jones - JR | 1:04.12 | 57 |
Isabella Morris - FR | 1:10.07 | 42 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Klayre Gallentine - SO | 1:18.23 | 36 |
Leila Wedgwood - FR | 1:19.21 | 33 |
800 Meter Run | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Raegan Crawford - SO | 2:36.14 | 53 |
Miranda Jones - JR | 2:42.18 | 47 |
1500 Meter Run | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Kemp - SO | 5:32.98 | 50 |
Isabella Morris - FR | 6:12.75 | 31 |
3000 Meter Run | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Kemp - SO | 11:46.80 | 56 |
Kalia Stover - SO | 12:17.94 | 50 |
Long Jump | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Savannah Moeller - SO | 15-00.00 | 50 |
High Jump | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Mallori Jones - JR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Sarah Garber - SO | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Kailan McEwen - JR | 34-07.00 | 53 |
Grace Farnsworth - FR | 32-00.00 | 48 |
Discus | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Morgan Bergman - SO | 84-10.00 | 43 |
Cameron Bergman - SR | 81-09.50 | 41 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
BCLUW | 57.52 | 33 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
BCLUW | 2:00.24 | 36 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
BCLUW | 4:21.82 | 52 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
BCLUW | 10:31.46 | 53 |
800 Medley Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
BCLUW | 2:02.27 | 43 |
1600 Medley Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
BCLUW | 4:42.06 | 48 |
100 Meter Dash | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Etta Fish - SO | 14.20 | 44 |
Taylor Christman - JR | 14.67 | 37 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Hadley Hardersen - SO | 17.67 | 46 |
Sara Wieskamp - SR | 19.45 | 27 |
200 Meter Dash | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Etta Fish - SO | 28.88 | 47 |
Iratxe Larranaga - SR | 31.19 | 30 |
400 Meter Dash | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Hailey Mull - FR | 1:04.00 | 57 |
Avery Gilbert - JR | 1:11.81 | 38 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Marli Lambert - FR | 1:18.08 | 36 |
Anna Phillips - FR | 1:22.39 | 25 |
800 Meter Run | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Jicinsky - JR | 2:33.01 | 56 |
Meryl Casady - FR | 2:42.89 | 46 |
1500 Meter Run | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Shimp - SR | 5:23.96 | 55 |
Abby Ten Pas - JR | 5:25.30 | 54 |
3000 Meter Run | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Meryl Casady - FR | 11:28.31 | 60 |
Long Jump | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Walles - FR | 13-08.00 | 41 |
Etta Fish - SO | 13-05.50 | 39 |
High Jump | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Hadley Hardersen - SO | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Kayla Barrett - FR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Mindy Namanny - FR | 21-09.00 | 27 |
Alyssa Bickel - FR | 17-09.00 | 19 |
Discus | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Kaleigh Friend - SR | 105-08.00 | 55 |
Mindy Namanny - FR | 62-09.00 | 29 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Christian | 54.56 | 48 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Christian | 1:19.30 | 38 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Christian | 1:59.25 | 38 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Christian | 4:28.07 | 47 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Christian | 10:41.78 | 49 |
800 Medley Relay | 13 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Christian | 2:17.33 | 13 |
1600 Medley Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Christian | 4:39.34 | 50 |
100 Meter Dash | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Ashlynn Devine - SO | 13.55 | 53 |
Neela Applegate - SO | 14.13 | 45 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Jaya Kleemeier - JR | 15.94 | 63 |
Allie Soderberg - SR | 17.38 | 49 |
200 Meter Dash | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Ashlynn Devine - SO | 28.72 | 48 |
Bailey Acton - SR | 31.09 | 31 |
400 Meter Dash | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Avary Darling - SR | 1:02.72 | 60 |
Mackenzie Craven - FR | 1:11.83 | 38 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Sami Craven - JR | 2:28.86 | 60 |
Landry Kaysen - FR | 2:59.76 | 29 |
1500 Meter Run | 113 | |
---|---|---|
Morgan Sutton - JR | 5:06.68 | 63 |
Morgan Back - FR | 5:34.31 | 50 |
3000 Meter Run | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Morgan Sutton - JR | 11:39.04 | 58 |
Siena Evans - FR | 12:28.97 | 48 |
Long Jump | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Sophie Hockemeier - SO | 13-00.00 | 36 |
Grace Hockett - JR | 11-09.00 | 27 |
High Jump | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Geona Hanselman - SO | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Gracelynn Brown - SO | 30-11.75 | 46 |
Elise Aasen - SR | 27-02.75 | 38 |
Discus | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Izabella Taylor - SO | 100-03.00 | 52 |
Karlee Akers - JR | 89-10.00 | 46 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Winterset | 53.98 | 51 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Winterset | 1:09.95 | 60 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Winterset | 2:04.79 | 25 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Winterset | 11:14.99 | 38 |
800 Medley Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Winterset | 1:59.82 | 47 |
1600 Medley Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Winterset | 4:56.17 | 36 |
100 Meter Dash | 113 | |
---|---|---|
Ellsa Jorgensen - SR | 13.01 | 61 |
Miley Wells - FR | 13.61 | 52 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Makenna Helmers - SR | 17.20 | 51 |
Lydia Bunde - JR | 19.18 | 30 |
200 Meter Dash | 122 | |
---|---|---|
Ellsa Jorgensen - SR | 26.69 | 62 |
Krishauna Allen - SO | 27.10 | 60 |
400 Meter Dash | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Zoey Holmes - JR | 1:01.95 | 62 |
Nevaeh Beal - JR | 1:08.43 | 46 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Jocelyn Heller - SO | 1:16.59 | 40 |
800 Meter Run | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Carly Carstens - SR | 2:35.78 | 53 |
Grace Pausley - JR | 2:55.08 | 34 |
1500 Meter Run | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Maryn Frein - JR | 5:24.48 | 55 |
3000 Meter Run | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Hailey Gravert - FR | 13:29.58 | 36 |
Adison Frerichs - JR | 13:32.57 | 35 |
Long Jump | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Hagedorn - SO | 13-11.00 | 42 |
Emma Graves - JR | 13-04.25 | 38 |
High Jump | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Jocelyn Heller - SO | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Peyton Schmitz - SO | 31-09.50 | 48 |
Olivia Tuttle - SR | 24-11.00 | 34 |
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Okoboji | 50.97 | 66 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Okoboji | 1:12.89 | 53 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Okoboji | 1:51.62 | 55 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Okoboji | 4:42.51 | 34 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Okoboji | 11:52.60 | 25 |
800 Medley Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Okoboji | 1:53.11 | 61 |
1600 Medley Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Okoboji | 4:31.21 | 57 |
100 Meter Dash | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Cori Griebel - SR | 13.70 | 51 |
Addison Wheeler - SO | 14.28 | 43 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Keylee Jesionowski - FR | 18.08 | 42 |
Kenzie Stowe - JR | 19.50 | 27 |
200 Meter Dash | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Kendall Ahrendt - SR | 28.66 | 48 |
Delaney Robinson - SO | 29.17 | 45 |
400 Meter Dash | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Izzy Schaap - FR | 1:05.82 | 52 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Keylee Jesionowski - FR | 1:17.57 | 37 |
800 Meter Run | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Korbyn Savary - FR | 2:39.76 | 49 |
Bjella Bockenstedt - FR | 2:41.46 | 48 |
1500 Meter Run | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Sophia Karras - SR | 5:40.93 | 47 |
Gabby Ryan - SR | 5:47.51 | 44 |
3000 Meter Run | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Gabby Ryan - SR | 12:48.41 | 44 |
Long Jump | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Ter Wee - FR | 12-11.50 | 36 |
Kenzie Stowe - JR | 11-07.00 | 26 |
High Jump | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Jayden Kneifl - SO | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Izzy Schaap - FR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Payton Schermerhorn - SR | 34-10.25 | 54 |
Savannah Peters - SO | 26-06.50 | 37 |
Discus | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Maddie Kneifl - SO | 109-08.50 | 58 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Sergeant Bluff-Luton | 52.30 | 59 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Sergeant Bluff-Luton | 1:21.77 | 33 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Sergeant Bluff-Luton | 1:52.64 | 53 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Sergeant Bluff-Luton | 4:14.66 | 59 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Sergeant Bluff-Luton | 11:10.54 | 39 |
800 Medley Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Sergeant Bluff-Luton | 2:03.32 | 40 |
1600 Medley Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Sergeant Bluff-Luton | 4:31.76 | 56 |
100 Meter Dash | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Kate Barkema - SR | 13.11 | 59 |
Sydnee Flaugh - SO | 13.84 | 49 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Kenzie Henderson - SR | 20.12 | 20 |
Bryn Whitney - FR | 20.38 | 18 |
200 Meter Dash | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Tanna Thompson - JR | 27.30 | 58 |
Kate Barkema - SR | 27.65 | 56 |
400 Meter Dash | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Ashlyn Erickson - JR | 1:03.28 | 59 |
Caitlin Bare - SO | 1:13.05 | 35 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Kenzie Henderson - SR | 1:19.16 | 33 |
Abigail Moline - FR | 1:27.53 | 11 |
800 Meter Run | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Kailyn Northrop - JR | 2:42.90 | 46 |
Anna Holm - JR | 2:53.84 | 35 |
1500 Meter Run | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Paige Doolittle - SR | 5:38.52 | 48 |
Olivia Beaune - FR | 5:40.74 | 47 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Erin Greenfield - FR | 13-08.00 | 41 |
Claire Hewitt - FR | 13-04.75 | 39 |
High Jump | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Neuberger - JR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Isabel Swenson - FR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Kendra Hoversten - JR | 31-05.50 | 47 |
Kaylen Trask - FR | 27-08.25 | 39 |
Discus | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Kendra Hoversten - JR | 97-01.00 | 50 |
Daytona Ferrie - FR | 83-00.00 | 42 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
South Hamilton | 52.26 | 59 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 25 | |
---|---|---|
South Hamilton | 1:25.03 | 25 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
South Hamilton | 1:55.52 | 47 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
South Hamilton | 4:34.29 | 41 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
South Hamilton | 11:07.38 | 40 |
800 Medley Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
South Hamilton | 1:56.16 | 55 |
1600 Medley Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
South Hamilton | 5:00.81 | 32 |
100 Meter Dash | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Alivia Barnard - FR | 14.45 | 40 |
Draven Lopez - SO | 15.63 | 23 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 141 | |
---|---|---|
Carlie Jo Fusco - SR | 14.95 | 85 |
Lainey Shelangoski - JR | 16.63 | 56 |
200 Meter Dash | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Katelyn Toft - SO | 31.73 | 26 |
Olivia Alpen - JR | 32.27 | 22 |
400 Meter Dash | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Kennedy Schumacher - JR | 1:04.81 | 55 |
Mackenzie Oberlander - SR | 1:11.26 | 39 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 127 | |
---|---|---|
Carlie Jo Fusco - SR | 1:06.23 | 67 |
Lainey Shelangoski - JR | 1:08.90 | 60 |
800 Meter Run | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Ellasyn Clark - FR | 2:55.53 | 33 |
Leah Feuerbach - SO | 3:01.79 | 27 |
1500 Meter Run | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Streeter - FR | 6:04.53 | 35 |
Maylia Berry - SO | 6:16.82 | 29 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Mariah Alpen - SO | 15-03.00 | 52 |
Kylee Hahn - FR | 13-00.00 | 36 |
High Jump | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Paige Keppy - FR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Kaetlyn Hansel - JR | 30-09.50 | 46 |
Bailey Kraklio - FR | 26-06.00 | 37 |
Discus | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Paige Happ - FR | 84-00.00 | 42 |
Ashley Shelangoski - SR | 76-05.00 | 38 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Durant | 55.46 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Durant | 1:08.77 | 63 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Durant | 1:58.99 | 39 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Durant | 4:16.35 | 57 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Durant | 11:37.87 | 30 |
800 Medley Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Durant | 1:56.23 | 55 |
1600 Medley Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Durant | 4:54.46 | 37 |
100 Meter Dash | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Avery Schroeder - JR | 12.88 | 63 |
Benediction Sewa - FR | 13.68 | 51 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 113 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Schroeder - SR | 16.22 | 60 |
Ayla McGlaughlin - FR | 16.92 | 53 |
200 Meter Dash | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Avery Schroeder - JR | 27.34 | 58 |
Kate Olson - SO | 29.19 | 45 |
400 Meter Dash | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Kensley Paul - FR | 1:08.99 | 45 |
Whitney Estabrook - FR | 1:13.15 | 34 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Schroeder - SR | 1:09.58 | 59 |
800 Meter Run | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Amelia Luna - SO | 2:47.39 | 42 |
Grace Zorich - JR | 2:59.88 | 29 |
1500 Meter Run | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Taya Melendez - SR | 5:56.78 | 39 |
Grace Miller - JR | 6:01.16 | 37 |
3000 Meter Run | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Taya Melendez - SR | 12:32.40 | 47 |
Whitney Estabrook - FR | 12:54.24 | 43 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Haley Thomas - JR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Kirializ Rivera - SR | 24-08.50 | 33 |
Camille Beadle - JR | 20-02.00 | 24 |
Discus | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Boyer - SO | 98-06.00 | 51 |
Kirializ Rivera - SR | 80-05.00 | 40 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Muscatine | 54.04 | 50 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Muscatine | 1:09.02 | 62 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Muscatine | 1:56.00 | 45 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Muscatine | 4:32.91 | 42 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Muscatine | 11:19.57 | 36 |
800 Medley Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Muscatine | 1:56.52 | 54 |
1600 Medley Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Muscatine | 5:05.00 | 29 |
100 Meter Dash | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Carly McKeever - SR | 13.28 | 57 |
Madi Walter - SO | 13.96 | 47 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Klusman - JR | 18.24 | 40 |
Lilly Krohn - JR | 18.49 | 38 |
200 Meter Dash | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Carly McKeever - SR | 27.36 | 58 |
Ellie Monahan - SO | 28.99 | 46 |
400 Meter Dash | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Payton Johnsen - SO | 1:13.38 | 34 |
Aubree Brandau - FR | 1:16.38 | 26 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Klusman - JR | 1:13.09 | 49 |
800 Meter Run | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Lili Denton - FR | 2:26.24 | 63 |
Molly Wise - FR | 2:45.83 | 43 |
1500 Meter Run | 116 | |
---|---|---|
Lili Denton - FR | 5:04.26 | 64 |
Reese Duncan - SR | 5:29.93 | 52 |
3000 Meter Run | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Kirsten Piskorski - SO | 13:30.48 | 36 |
Long Jump | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Lydia Sherrill - SR | 12-02.00 | 30 |
High Jump | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Avah Underwood - FR | 5-01.00 | 60 |
Shot Put | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Lena Rosloniec - SR | 29-11.00 | 44 |
Molli Rosloniec - FR | 28-09.00 | 41 |
Discus | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Molli Rosloniec - FR | 80-00.00 | 40 |
Lena Rosloniec - SR | 65-03.50 | 31 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
St. Albert | 56.50 | 38 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
St. Albert | 1:54.95 | 48 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
St. Albert | 4:32.60 | 43 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
St. Albert | 10:00.97 | 63 |
800 Medley Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
St. Albert | 1:54.95 | 57 |
1600 Medley Relay | 69 | |
---|---|---|
St. Albert | 4:16.34 | 69 |
100 Meter Dash | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Brooke Crank - FR | 14.60 | 38 |
Payton Kaczinski - FR | 16.74 | 8 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Soren Maricle - SR | 15.54 | 67 |
Kinley Birt - FR | 18.11 | 41 |
200 Meter Dash | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Briana Clark - FR | 28.85 | 47 |
Hannah Peters - JR | 31.11 | 31 |
400 Meter Dash | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Jordan Smith - FR | 1:15.81 | 28 |
Lydia Hoffman - SR | 1:17.88 | 23 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Ashlyn Boeckmann - JR | 1:17.03 | 39 |
Kalli Barber - FR | 1:16.83 | 39 |
800 Meter Run | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Zoey Tiefenthaler - SR | 2:47.74 | 41 |
Tori Rheingans - JR | 2:54.77 | 34 |
1500 Meter Run | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Adalyn Appleby - SO | 5:23.11 | 55 |
Jenny Claussen - SO | 5:55.82 | 40 |
3000 Meter Run | 5 | |
---|---|---|
Rachel Spicer - JR | 16:11.09 | 5 |
Long Jump | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Mariasia Hardy - FR | 15-03.75 | 52 |
Nora McAvan - SO | 14-06.75 | 47 |
High Jump | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Soren Maricle - SR | 5-04.00 | 69 |
Briana Clark - FR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Caitlin Proctor - SO | 33-00.00 | 50 |
Ashli Bossom - SR | 30-04.50 | 45 |
Discus | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Caitlin Proctor - SO | 91-01.00 | 46 |
Ashli Bossom - SR | 80-11.00 | 40 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Central DeWitt | 52.88 | 56 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Central DeWitt | 1:12.47 | 54 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Central DeWitt | 2:05.91 | 23 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Central DeWitt | 4:35.68 | 40 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Central DeWitt | 10:53.96 | 45 |
800 Medley Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Central DeWitt | 2:10.85 | 26 |
1600 Medley Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Central DeWitt | 4:45.58 | 45 |
100 Meter Dash | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Smith - SO | 14.45 | 40 |
Cayla Jessen - SO | 15.35 | 27 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Rubendall - FR | 17.84 | 44 |
Jocelynn Olesen - SO | 20.75 | 14 |
200 Meter Dash | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Smith - SO | 29.53 | 42 |
Ella Peterson - SR | 32.20 | 23 |
400 Meter Dash | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Jolee Mesz - SR | 1:02.22 | 61 |
Sydney Brouwer - JR | 1:05.23 | 54 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Kaylynne Newton - FR | 1:22.37 | 25 |
Leah Cross - FR | 1:28.54 | 8 |
800 Meter Run | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Gwen Smith - SR | 2:45.43 | 44 |
Ellie Moffitt - SR | 2:58.65 | 30 |
1500 Meter Run | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Jolee Mesz - SR | 5:09.67 | 62 |
Cheyenne Ameen - SO | 5:50.26 | 42 |
3000 Meter Run | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Cheyenne Ameen - SO | 12:48.90 | 44 |
Long Jump | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Rubendall - FR | 13-11.00 | 42 |
Karlee Amick - SR | 13-05.00 | 39 |
High Jump | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Smith - SO | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Kaylynne Newton - FR | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Shot Put | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Addie McKenna - SO | 30-07.50 | 45 |
Ashley Verzani - SO | 28-03.00 | 40 |
Discus | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Quin Roan - SR | 80-11.00 | 40 |
Ashley Verzani - SO | 79-03.00 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Lawton-Bronson | 52.49 | 58 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Lawton-Bronson | 1:16.76 | 44 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Lawton-Bronson | 1:55.33 | 47 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Lawton-Bronson | 4:43.23 | 33 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Lawton-Bronson | 12:07.94 | 20 |
800 Medley Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Lawton-Bronson | 1:54.47 | 58 |
1600 Medley Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Lawton-Bronson | 5:03.89 | 29 |
100 Meter Dash | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Destiny Kolheim - SO | 13.57 | 53 |
Abri Tynan - SR | 14.53 | 39 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Keely Collins - JR | 16.58 | 57 |
Lauren Staudt - JR | 17.18 | 51 |
200 Meter Dash | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Nakila Toney - SR | 29.26 | 44 |
Janila Toney - SR | 29.81 | 40 |
400 Meter Dash | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Jadyn Van Horn - SO | 1:04.76 | 55 |
Lydia Mueller - JR | 1:20.94 | 15 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Staudt - JR | 1:13.24 | 49 |
800 Meter Run | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Mackenzie Zweibohmer - JR | 2:54.14 | 35 |
Claire Eckenrod - SR | 3:03.36 | 26 |
1500 Meter Run | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Cloey Usher - SR | 5:57.63 | 39 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Keely Collins - JR | 16-08.50 | 62 |
Emerson Bohlen - SO | 13-11.25 | 43 |
High Jump | 147 | |
---|---|---|
Keely Collins - JR | 5-06.00 | 95 |
Nakila Toney - SR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Leah Stewart - SO | 36-07.50 | 58 |
Evelyn Mayhew - FR | 29-00.75 | 42 |
Discus | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Evelyn Mayhew - FR | 88-01.00 | 45 |
Jenya Stevenson - JR | 85-01.00 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Charles City | 53.54 | 53 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Charles City | 1:11.89 | 55 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Charles City | 1:53.59 | 51 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Charles City | 11:41.71 | 29 |
800 Medley Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Charles City | 2:03.48 | 40 |
1600 Medley Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Charles City | 5:03.26 | 30 |
100 Meter Dash | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Crilly - SR | 13.81 | 49 |
Tieler Hull - SO | 13.85 | 49 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Hailey Martin - SR | 15.4 | 69 |
Mallorie Leaders - FR | 18.69 | 35 |
200 Meter Dash | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Aliyah Humphrey - SR | 26.93 | 61 |
Kinsley Ferguson - JR | 28.45 | 50 |
400 Meter Dash | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Crilly - SR | 1:07.27 | 49 |
Lexi Gangwish - FR | 1:10.00 | 42 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Maddy Irwin - SO | 1:13.13 | 49 |
Emma Childers - SO | 1:19.26 | 33 |
800 Meter Run | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Vivian Myers - JR | 2:52.39 | 37 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Lilly Irwin - JR | 12:40.96 | 45 |
Long Jump | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Jordyn Reimer - SR | 16-09.50 | 63 |
Ali Fletcher - SR | 13-11.00 | 42 |
High Jump | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Kinsley Ferguson - JR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Kalen Westerfield - FR | 27-05.25 | 39 |
Miranda Lorenzen - SR | 25-08.75 | 35 |
Discus | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Miranda Lorenzen - SR | 62-11.00 | 30 |
Kalen Westerfield - FR | 62-04.00 | 29 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Underwood | 51.28 | 64 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Underwood | 1:06.60 | 68 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Underwood | 1:48.33 | 63 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Underwood | 4:14.94 | 58 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Underwood | 1:52.35 | 62 |
1600 Medley Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Underwood | 4:59.41 | 33 |
100 Meter Dash | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Bernhard - SR | 13.44 | 55 |
Willow Ziegler - SR | 14.82 | 35 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Brielle Volker - SO | 18.73 | 35 |
Livy Schoonover - FR | 20.04 | 21 |
200 Meter Dash | 113 | |
---|---|---|
Jana Meyer - JR | 27.51 | 57 |
Sasha Gitch - SR | 27.61 | 56 |
400 Meter Dash | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Aubree Land - FR | 1:09.47 | 43 |
Willow Ziegler - SR | 1:09.82 | 43 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Brenna Volker - SO | 1:21.31 | 27 |
800 Meter Run | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Pitz - SO | 2:47.61 | 41 |
Josie Sassmann - FR | 3:07.01 | 22 |
1500 Meter Run | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Hillary Trainor - JR | 5:01.33 | 66 |
3000 Meter Run | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Hillary Trainor - JR | 11:41.95 | 57 |
Long Jump | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Livy Schoonover - FR | 14-00.25 | 43 |
Cami Judisch - SO | 13-11.25 | 43 |
High Jump | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Bernhard - SR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Aubree Land - FR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Kayla Wilkinson - JR | 29-02.50 | 42 |
Jamie Jones - FR | 26-05.00 | 37 |
Discus | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Payton Leete - JR | 87-04.00 | 44 |
Jamie Jones - FR | 73-05.00 | 36 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Sumner-Fredericksburg | 53.01 | 55 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Sumner-Fredericksburg | 1:21.50 | 33 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Sumner-Fredericksburg | 1:56.76 | 44 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Sumner-Fredericksburg | 4:37.53 | 38 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Sumner-Fredericksburg | 11:51.17 | 26 |
800 Medley Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Sumner-Fredericksburg | 2:00.56 | 46 |
1600 Medley Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Sumner-Fredericksburg | 4:26.85 | 60 |
100 Meter Dash | 113 | |
---|---|---|
Shannon Cleary - FR | 12.98 | 61 |
Maria Brown - FR | 13.62 | 52 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Alyssa Schorg - JR | 17.90 | 44 |
200 Meter Dash | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Alize Rau - SO | 27.05 | 60 |
Maddy Schermerhorn - FR | 29.19 | 45 |
400 Meter Dash | 116 | |
---|---|---|
Kenley Meis - SR | 1:01.55 | 63 |
Imani Vogt - FR | 1:05.38 | 53 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Kiki Demke - SO | 1:18.35 | 35 |
800 Meter Run | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Reese Bleeker - FR | 2:36.54 | 52 |
Delaney Saulsbury - SO | 2:39.65 | 49 |
1500 Meter Run | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Ashleigh Jochum - FR | 5:28.46 | 53 |
Ellie Ritz - SR | 5:34.47 | 50 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 127 | |
---|---|---|
Kenley Meis - SR | 17-01.50 | 65 |
Shannon Cleary - FR | 16-08.75 | 62 |
High Jump | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Imani Vogt - FR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Amya Ryba - FR | 27-11.50 | 40 |
Discus | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Amya Ryba - FR | 89-03.00 | 45 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Bishop Heelan | 50.53 | 68 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Bishop Heelan | 1:50.47 | 58 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Bishop Heelan | 4:12.62 | 61 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Bishop Heelan | 10:06.07 | 61 |
800 Medley Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Bishop Heelan | 2:04.79 | 38 |
1600 Medley Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Bishop Heelan | 4:49.59 | 41 |
100 Meter Dash | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Tasha Williams - SR | 13.17 | 59 |
Braylie Harding - FR | 14.32 | 42 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Abbie Mogle - SR | 19.15 | 31 |
Malia Fuller - SO | 19.29 | 29 |
200 Meter Dash | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Tasha Williams - SR | 27.24 | 59 |
Tia Williams - SO | 28.43 | 50 |
400 Meter Dash | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Talia Williams - FR | 1:10.08 | 42 |
Beth Belden - SR | 1:14.34 | 32 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Malia Fuller - SO | 1:15.83 | 42 |
Kaitlin Johnson - JR | 1:26.15 | 15 |
800 Meter Run | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Taitlin Koch - JR | 2:49.46 | 40 |
Talia Williams - FR | 2:55.54 | 33 |
1500 Meter Run | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Taitlin Koch - JR | 5:43.04 | 46 |
Zoey Kuhl - FR | 6:15.05 | 30 |
3000 Meter Run | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Taitlin Koch - JR | 12:05.13 | 52 |
Long Jump | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Kinsey Alt - SR | 15-05.50 | 53 |
Tia Williams - SO | 15-04.25 | 53 |
High Jump | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Talia Williams - FR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Malia Fuller - SO | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Macy Long - FR | 24-09.25 | 33 |
Lillian Gilbert - FR | 24-00.00 | 32 |
Discus | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Kinsey Alt - SR | 81-09.00 | 41 |
Hope Hammond - SO | 73-10.00 | 36 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
West Central Valley | 53.73 | 52 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
West Central Valley | 1:20.26 | 36 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
West Central Valley | 1:51.10 | 57 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 27 | |
---|---|---|
West Central Valley | 4:50.62 | 27 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 18 | |
---|---|---|
West Central Valley | 12:12.72 | 18 |
800 Medley Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
West Central Valley | 2:09.36 | 28 |
1600 Medley Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
West Central Valley | 5:05.43 | 28 |
100 Meter Dash | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Avalea Burns - FR | 15.95 | 19 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Maggie Criswell - SR | 16.50 | 58 |
Reese McCormick - SO | 17.57 | 47 |
200 Meter Dash | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Kaitlyn Krambeer - JR | 28.79 | 47 |
Mallory Berns - SO | 29.28 | 44 |
400 Meter Dash | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Marti - JR | 1:11.49 | 39 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Reese McCormick - SO | 1:14.95 | 44 |
800 Meter Run | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Mia Kurth - JR | 2:44.49 | 45 |
Emma O'Neill - FR | 2:52.92 | 36 |
1500 Meter Run | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Marti - JR | 5:53.79 | 41 |
Trudy Baxter - FR | 6:07.88 | 34 |
3000 Meter Run | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Marti - JR | 12:31.25 | 47 |
Long Jump | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Kaitlyn Krambeer - JR | 15-07.75 | 55 |
Willa Troendle - FR | 14-09.25 | 48 |
High Jump | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Cameron Johnson - JR | 5-02.00 | 63 |
Mallory Berns - SO | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Kloe Hemmersbach - JR | 34-07.50 | 53 |
Olivia Bossom - JR | 31-11.00 | 48 |
Discus | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Kloe Hemmersbach - JR | 112-04.00 | 59 |
Olivia Bossom - JR | 78-06.00 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 18 | |
---|---|---|
Waukon | 1:00.57 | 18 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Waukon | 1:11.40 | 57 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Waukon | 1:55.88 | 46 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Waukon | 4:30.64 | 44 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Waukon | 10:36.97 | 51 |
800 Medley Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Waukon | 2:11.46 | 24 |
1600 Medley Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Waukon | 4:50.93 | 40 |
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Hurdles | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren LeClere - FR | 18.51 | 37 |
Brooklin Ante - FR | 19.39 | 28 |
200 Meter Dash | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Anna O'Rear - FR | 27.29 | 58 |
Norah Peyton - FR | 28.10 | 52 |
400 Meter Dash | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Erin Mensen - FR | 1:11.99 | 37 |
Trudy Loecke - SO | 1:14.15 | 32 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 123 | |
---|---|---|
Alivia Schulte - SR | 1:06.19 | 67 |
Josie McMahon - SO | 1:10.39 | 56 |
800 Meter Run | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Faith Litterer - SR | 2:51.70 | 37 |
1500 Meter Run | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Kennedy Kolbet - SO | 5:53.79 | 41 |
Brooke Lewin - SR | 5:59.88 | 38 |
3000 Meter Run | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Brooke Lewin - SR | 13:00.83 | 42 |
Long Jump | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Natalie Mensen - FR | 15-02.50 | 51 |
Abigail O'Rear - JR | 12-05.00 | 32 |
High Jump | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren LeClere - FR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Erin Wegmann - JR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Paige Woellert - SO | 27-07.00 | 39 |
Rachel Anderson - FR | 26-00.50 | 36 |
Discus | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Burger - SO | 75-03.00 | 37 |
Rachel Anderson - FR | 74-04.00 | 36 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
West Delaware | 58.31 | 29 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
West Delaware | 1:10.37 | 59 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
West Delaware | 1:50.04 | 59 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
West Delaware | 4:11.84 | 61 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
West Delaware | 11:44.24 | 28 |
800 Medley Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
West Delaware | 1:58.25 | 51 |
1600 Medley Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
West Delaware | 4:34.58 | 54 |
100 Meter Dash | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Abigail Gradwell - SR | 14.52 | 39 |
Kamden Jacobson - SO | 14.92 | 34 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Tollefson - JR | 17.06 | 52 |
Amelia Ranson - SO | 18.46 | 38 |
200 Meter Dash | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Audrey Girard - JR | 27.22 | 59 |
Savanna Davenport - FR | 30.65 | 34 |
400 Meter Dash | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Addie Thompson - FR | 1:13.20 | 34 |
Jordan Hilleman - FR | 1:13.83 | 33 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Emelia Hauser - SR | 1:09.69 | 58 |
800 Meter Run | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Rachel Case - FR | 2:53.07 | 36 |
Baelah Popp - FR | 3:15.14 | 14 |
1500 Meter Run | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Addie Thompson - FR | 5:47.18 | 44 |
Rachel Case - FR | 6:10.77 | 32 |
3000 Meter Run | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Addie Thompson - FR | 12:14.96 | 51 |
Long Jump | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Wertz - JR | 13-06.50 | 40 |
Arya Wertz - FR | 12-06.50 | 33 |
High Jump | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Kylee Schuler - SO | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Ryleigh Storjohann - SO | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Avery Evertsen - SO | 29-07.75 | 43 |
Maddy Thompson - SO | 28-02.00 | 40 |
Discus | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Ciera Randall - SR | 85-05.00 | 43 |
Josie deNeui - JR | 72-05.50 | 35 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
West Marshall | 56.74 | 37 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
West Marshall | 1:12.59 | 54 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
West Marshall | 1:58.14 | 41 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
West Marshall | 4:34.99 | 40 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
West Marshall | 11:36.61 | 30 |
800 Medley Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
West Marshall | 1:58.59 | 50 |
1600 Medley Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
West Marshall | 4:37.43 | 51 |
100 Meter Dash | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Kaylee Stalder - JR | 14.40 | 41 |
Lila Osterson - FR | 15.01 | 32 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Gretah Kersey - SR | 18.28 | 40 |
Nala Losee - FR | 20.56 | 16 |
200 Meter Dash | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Shannon - SR | 26.81 | 62 |
Addison Gannon - FR | 29.15 | 45 |
400 Meter Dash | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Natalie Heupel - SR | 1:00.10 | 66 |
Savannah Lansman - FR | 1:07.72 | 48 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Gretah Kersey - SR | 1:21.78 | 26 |
800 Meter Run | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Kaycee Pittman - FR | 2:29.08 | 60 |
Hailey Carman - SO | 2:48.53 | 40 |
1500 Meter Run | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Autumn Stevens - SR | 6:29.76 | 23 |
Ava Jablonski - SO | 6:58.71 | 9 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Kamryn Sanders - SR | 15-11.00 | 56 |
Savannah Lansman - FR | 13-09.00 | 41 |
High Jump | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Payton Kokenge - SO | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Lila Osterson - FR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Daniele Madsen - SO | 35-00.00 | 54 |
Emma Hoyle - SR | 32-04.00 | 49 |
Discus | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Hoyle - SR | 103-10.00 | 54 |
Emma Ewalt - SO | 90-00.00 | 46 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Greene County | 50.94 | 66 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Greene County | 1:48.74 | 62 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Greene County | 4:11.49 | 62 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Greene County | 1:55.48 | 56 |
1600 Medley Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Greene County | 4:51.07 | 40 |
100 Meter Dash | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Falk - FR | 14.22 | 44 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Aspen Falk - JR | 17.76 | 45 |
Kenzie Peterson - SO | 17.74 | 45 |
200 Meter Dash | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Natalie Bork - JR | 27.58 | 56 |
400 Meter Dash | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Natalie Bork - JR | 1:01.98 | 62 |
Amelia Porisch - SO | 1:05.47 | 53 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Kenzie Peterson - SO | 1:15.36 | 43 |
Aspen Falk - JR | 1:17.30 | 38 |
800 Meter Run | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Lila Powers - FR | 2:35.35 | 54 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Aubrey Sherrard - SO | 14:01.99 | 30 |
Long Jump | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Mariah Michels - SO | 14-00.00 | 43 |
High Jump | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Amelia Porisch - SO | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Brylee Wynia - SO | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Hillman - SR | 37-06.00 | 59 |
Madilynn Schmidt - SR | 32-07.00 | 49 |
Discus | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Hillman - SR | 109-00.00 | 57 |
Lindsay Kruse - FR | 105-03.00 | 55 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Saint Ansgar | 53.73 | 52 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Saint Ansgar | 1:12.86 | 53 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Saint Ansgar | 1:54.61 | 49 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Saint Ansgar | 4:15.54 | 58 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Saint Ansgar | 10:36.34 | 51 |
800 Medley Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Saint Ansgar | 1:57.59 | 52 |
1600 Medley Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Saint Ansgar | 4:44.57 | 46 |
100 Meter Dash | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Verhagen - JR | 14.36 | 42 |
Kaylin Noll - JR | 14.44 | 40 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Savannah Freese - SR | 19.46 | 27 |
Koye Jaeger - FR | 19.92 | 23 |
200 Meter Dash | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Zimmerman - FR | 27.99 | 53 |
Gabi Barnhart - JR | 29.62 | 42 |
400 Meter Dash | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Keziah McQuillen - JR | 1:06.06 | 52 |
Kennedy Hermsen - FR | 1:07.05 | 49 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Savannah Freese - SR | 1:19.99 | 31 |
800 Meter Run | 126 | |
---|---|---|
Marisa Kehoe - JR | 2:22.59 | 66 |
Ava Capron - SO | 2:29.13 | 60 |
1500 Meter Run | 122 | |
---|---|---|
Leah Koehler - SO | 5:06.01 | 63 |
Emma Althoff - SR | 5:14.06 | 59 |
3000 Meter Run | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Althoff - SR | 11:17.36 | 62 |
Long Jump | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Verhagen - JR | 14-02.25 | 44 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Dori Paddock - SR | 31-10.00 | 48 |
Marisa Grant - SR | 24-07.50 | 33 |
Discus | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Reagan LaGrange - JR | 88-03.00 | 45 |
Natalie Henderson - SO | 73-04.00 | 36 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Monticello | 54.63 | 47 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Monticello | 1:58.79 | 39 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Monticello | 4:10.10 | 63 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Monticello | 9:52.43 | 66 |
800 Medley Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Monticello | 2:10.38 | 26 |
1600 Medley Relay | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Monticello | 4:16.20 | 69 |
100 Meter Dash | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren McClimon - SO | 13.47 | 54 |
Bella Eisbach - SO | 13.76 | 50 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 123 | |
---|---|---|
Rylee Steffen - JR | 25.84 | 69 |
Bella Eisbach - SO | 27.89 | 54 |
400 Meter Dash | 129 | |
---|---|---|
Rylee Steffen - JR | 58.18 | 75 |
Karley Belken - FR | 1:05.25 | 54 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Bellini - FR | 2:34.43 | 55 |
Samantha Callahan - SR | 2:36.12 | 53 |
1500 Meter Run | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Lilly Graham - SO | 5:08.42 | 62 |
3000 Meter Run | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Lucy Murphy - FR | 11:23.98 | 61 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Maggie Coutchie - FR | 31-01.25 | 46 |
Olivia Hilby - SO | 30-08.00 | 45 |
Discus | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Hilby - SO | 110-00.00 | 58 |
Abby Horsfall - JR | 100-08.00 | 52 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Wahlert Catholic | 49.80 | 80 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Wahlert Catholic | 1:46.33 | 67 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Wahlert Catholic | 4:05.47 | 67 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Wahlert Catholic | 10:26.32 | 54 |
800 Medley Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Wahlert Catholic | 1:51.39 | 64 |
1600 Medley Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Wahlert Catholic | 4:24.58 | 62 |
100 Meter Dash | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Devyn Davis - SR | 13.34 | 56 |
Hagan Arnold - JR | 14.00 | 47 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Whitney - SO | 18.10 | 42 |
Morgan Goretska - SR | 18.44 | 38 |
200 Meter Dash | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Jocelyn Marquis - SR | 28.29 | 51 |
Devyn Davis - SR | 28.95 | 46 |
400 Meter Dash | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Jocelyn Marquis - SR | 1:05.22 | 54 |
Clara O'Brien - JR | 1:11.40 | 39 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Cortney Knutson - JR | 1:12.41 | 51 |
Morgan Goretska - SR | 1:20.67 | 29 |
800 Meter Run | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Hagan Arnold - JR | 2:46.74 | 42 |
Emma Peters - FR | 3:11.97 | 17 |
1500 Meter Run | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Goben - SR | 5:59.82 | 38 |
London Everman - FR | 6:12.10 | 32 |
3000 Meter Run | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Goben - SR | 12:59.98 | 42 |
London Everman - FR | 13:22.77 | 37 |
Long Jump | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Emily Birkland - SO | 12-08.00 | 34 |
Ava Whitney - SO | 12-08.00 | 34 |
High Jump | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Natalia Brown - FR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Maddy Gunzenhauser - SR | 4-02.00 | 28 |
Shot Put | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Izzie Moore - SO | 34-02.50 | 53 |
Kloie Sims - FR | 26-05.00 | 37 |
Discus | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Izzie Moore - SO | 85-05.00 | 43 |
Kloie Sims - FR | 76-00.00 | 37 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Wayne | 56.59 | 38 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Wayne | 1:12.59 | 54 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 16 | |
---|---|---|
Wayne | 2:09.10 | 16 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Wayne | 4:27.14 | 47 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Wayne | 2:02.71 | 42 |
1600 Medley Relay | 9 | |
---|---|---|
Wayne | 5:28.19 | 9 |
100 Meter Dash | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Lillian Gelsthorpe - SO | 13.95 | 47 |
Emily Steffensmeier - SR | 14.43 | 41 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Caralena Crooks - FR | 19.27 | 29 |
Maleena Bentley - FR | 20.54 | 16 |
200 Meter Dash | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Mara Smith - FR | 28.50 | 50 |
Dayonna Davis - FR | 29.50 | 42 |
400 Meter Dash | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Caralena Crooks - FR | 1:07.15 | 49 |
Hailey Kemper - SO | 1:07.77 | 48 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Hailey Kemper - SO | 1:11.20 | 54 |
Alexa Walz - SO | 1:19.35 | 33 |
800 Meter Run | 63 | |
---|---|---|
McKayla Schinstock - FR | 2:55.14 | 34 |
Ellie Huebner - FR | 2:59.52 | 29 |
1500 Meter Run | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Avery Rump - FR | 5:07.26 | 63 |
Addison Rump - FR | 5:25.51 | 54 |
3000 Meter Run | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Avery Rump - FR | 11:04.01 | 64 |
Ellie Huebner - FR | 14:06.88 | 29 |
Long Jump | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Emily Steffensmeier - SR | 13-04.00 | 38 |
High Jump | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Aijalynn Jenkins - JR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Brylie Lorence - SO | 35-00.00 | 54 |
Discus | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Brylie Lorence - SO | 103-04.00 | 54 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Fort Madison | 55.38 | 44 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Fort Madison | 1:18.03 | 41 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Fort Madison | 1:54.80 | 48 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Fort Madison | 4:38.47 | 37 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Fort Madison | 10:45.06 | 48 |
800 Medley Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Fort Madison | 2:05.73 | 36 |
1600 Medley Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Fort Madison | 4:46.14 | 44 |
100 Meter Dash | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Anna Greenland - SO | 15.54 | 25 |
Janna Irving - JR | 16.18 | 16 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 105 | |
---|---|---|
MaKenna Jones - SR | 16.80 | 55 |
Tegan Streit - SR | 17.30 | 50 |
200 Meter Dash | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Shields - SR | 29.52 | 42 |
400 Meter Dash | 82 | |
---|---|---|
MaKenna Jones - SR | 1:08.35 | 46 |
Anne Newton - JR | 1:12.54 | 36 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 68 | |
---|---|---|
MaKenna Jones - SR | 1:12.50 | 51 |
Kyleigh Conklin - SO | 1:25.18 | 17 |
800 Meter Run | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Anne Newton - JR | 2:44.93 | 44 |
Karlie Larsen - SR | 2:47.47 | 42 |
1500 Meter Run | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Doolittle - FR | 5:59.14 | 38 |
Kacie Larsen - FR | 6:08.65 | 33 |
3000 Meter Run | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Kacie Larsen - FR | 14:07.25 | 29 |
Ashlyn Byer - FR | 14:06.21 | 29 |
Long Jump | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Ashlyn Murphy - SO | 14-10.25 | 49 |
Breya Nickle - SO | 10-04.50 | 17 |
High Jump | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Aubree Shields - FR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Kaylie Shields - SR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Zoey Larsen - SR | 31-03.50 | 47 |
Jill Kniep - SR | 30-10.00 | 46 |
Discus | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Jill Kniep - SR | 91-00.00 | 46 |
Zoey Larsen - SR | 84-09.00 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Mount Ayr | 55.06 | 45 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Mount Ayr | 1:12.98 | 53 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Mount Ayr | 1:58.48 | 40 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Mount Ayr | 4:36.11 | 39 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Mount Ayr | 11:21.91 | 35 |
800 Medley Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Mount Ayr | 2:09.25 | 29 |
1600 Medley Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Mount Ayr | 4:59.63 | 33 |
100 Meter Dash | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Amriah Longstreet - SO | 14.28 | 43 |
Mimi Batte - FR | 14.58 | 38 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Cihla - FR | 19.39 | 28 |
200 Meter Dash | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Mimi Batte - FR | 29.75 | 41 |
Amari Rogel - JR | 30.54 | 35 |
400 Meter Dash | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Jenna Scherrman - SR | 1:06.45 | 51 |
Anna Tarvestad - SR | 1:11.65 | 38 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Sage Slessor - SR | 1:12.33 | 51 |
Rya McFarland - JR | 1:25.61 | 16 |
800 Meter Run | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Graw - FR | 2:42.89 | 46 |
Maddy Hetrick - FR | 2:47.23 | 42 |
1500 Meter Run | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Makenna Hetrick - JR | 5:37.24 | 48 |
Sophie Stilwell - SO | 5:42.78 | 46 |
3000 Meter Run | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Makenna Hetrick - JR | 11:58.91 | 54 |
Long Jump | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Aamina Penn - SR | 14-04.00 | 45 |
Alicia Manzanal Martin - SO | 11-08.00 | 26 |
High Jump | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Cihla - FR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Louisa Klassen - SR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Kamiyah Elders - SO | 36-09.50 | 58 |
Shelbi Novak - SO | 22-03.50 | 28 |
Discus | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Kamiyah Elders - SO | 81-05.00 | 41 |
Shelbi Novak - SO | 67-11.50 | 33 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Cedar Rapids Washington | 53.00 | 56 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Cedar Rapids Washington | 1:26.82 | 21 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Cedar Rapids Washington | 2:04.56 | 26 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Cedar Rapids Washington | 4:38.30 | 38 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Cedar Rapids Washington | 11:28.86 | 33 |
800 Medley Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Cedar Rapids Washington | 1:58.04 | 51 |
1600 Medley Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Cedar Rapids Washington | 4:36.96 | 52 |
100 Meter Dash | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Upp - FR | 13.87 | 49 |
Aurora Alery - FR | 15.05 | 32 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Jenna McCuddin - JR | 18.39 | 39 |
Jaley Graf - FR | 19.56 | 26 |
200 Meter Dash | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Josie Hutton - JR | 29.62 | 42 |
Addisyn Edwards - FR | 30.15 | 38 |
400 Meter Dash | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Phillips - SO | 1:03.84 | 57 |
Josie McCuddin - SR | 1:07.10 | 49 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Phillips - SO | 1:13.87 | 47 |
Cali Payette - SO | 1:19.63 | 32 |
800 Meter Run | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Maggie Vonnahme - SR | 2:55.83 | 33 |
Lillian Knapp - FR | 2:55.79 | 33 |
1500 Meter Run | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Cadi Carlson - JR | 5:50.92 | 42 |
Amara Allsup - FR | 6:10.34 | 32 |
3000 Meter Run | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Kenzy Howard - FR | 14:28.13 | 25 |
Long Jump | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Katie Cox - SR | 14-02.75 | 45 |
Aurora Alery - FR | 13-05.00 | 39 |
High Jump | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Van Dyke - SO | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Taylor Herman - FR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Ciera Hutton Spieker - JR | 31-04.50 | 47 |
Shailey Dixson - SO | 25-10.50 | 35 |
Discus | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Ciera Hutton Spieker - JR | 97-07.00 | 50 |
Shailey Dixson - SO | 81-04.00 | 41 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Interstate 35 | 55.99 | 41 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Interstate 35 | 1:16.00 | 46 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Interstate 35 | 2:06.25 | 22 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Interstate 35 | 4:30.35 | 44 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Interstate 35 | 11:47.73 | 27 |
800 Medley Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Interstate 35 | 2:00.37 | 46 |
1600 Medley Relay | 13 | |
---|---|---|
Interstate 35 | 5:23.31 | 13 |
100 Meter Dash | 125 | |
---|---|---|
Carsyn McFarland - JR | 12.60 | 67 |
Tatum Huyser - FR | 13.2 | 58 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Allie Van Wyk - SR | 18.23 | 40 |
Morgan Hay - FR | 20.55 | 16 |
200 Meter Dash | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Tatum Huyser - FR | 27.69 | 55 |
Carsyn McFarland - JR | 27.86 | 54 |
400 Meter Dash | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Tatum Huyser - FR | 1:05.55 | 53 |
Laura Fikse - FR | 1:11.76 | 38 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 12 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Roberts - JR | 1:26.95 | 12 |
800 Meter Run | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Kate Harthoorn - FR | 2:41.73 | 47 |
Elise Alberts - JR | 2:45.10 | 44 |
1500 Meter Run | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Greenlee Smock - SR | 5:42.90 | 46 |
Olivia Norrish - SO | 5:46.16 | 44 |
3000 Meter Run | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Greenlee Smock - SR | 12:02.70 | 53 |
Long Jump | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Corrina Rozendaal - SO | 12-09.00 | 34 |
Alaina Roberts - SO | 12-03.75 | 31 |
High Jump | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Tatum Huyser - FR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Squires - SR | 28-09.00 | 41 |
Sophia Squires - SO | 25-00.75 | 34 |
Discus | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Squires - SR | 85-02.00 | 43 |
Sophia Squires - SO | 74-07.00 | 37 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Lynnville-Sully | 54.66 | 47 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Lynnville-Sully | 1:22.80 | 30 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Lynnville-Sully | 1:55.43 | 47 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Lynnville-Sully | 4:41.20 | 35 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Lynnville-Sully | 11:16.90 | 37 |
800 Medley Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Lynnville-Sully | 2:08.63 | 30 |
1600 Medley Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Lynnville-Sully | 4:53.35 | 38 |
100 Meter Dash | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Avery Recker - FR | 13.59 | 53 |
Taylor Bartee - SO | 15.0 | 32 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Reese Naeve - FR | 16.55 | 57 |
Alli Clark - JR | 16.77 | 55 |
200 Meter Dash | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Alaina Timmerman - JR | 30.44 | 36 |
Clare Waikel - FR | 31.77 | 26 |
400 Meter Dash | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Katie Molony - JR | 1:08.56 | 46 |
Caitlyn Bell - FR | 1:10.50 | 41 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Reese Naeve - FR | 1:12.53 | 51 |
800 Meter Run | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Harper Erwin - FR | 2:35.49 | 54 |
Ellie Johnson - FR | 2:55.03 | 34 |
1500 Meter Run | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Eli Whitaker - SO | 5:42.25 | 46 |
Ruby Eastman - FR | 5:59.09 | 38 |
3000 Meter Run | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Eli Whitaker - SO | 12:02.45 | 53 |
Ruby Eastman - FR | 12:38.01 | 46 |
Long Jump | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Piper Sweeting - SO | 14-03.75 | 45 |
High Jump | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Kiley Devery - FR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Sydney Wagner - JR | 32-06.25 | 49 |
Discus | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Sydney Wagner - JR | 100-08.00 | 52 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Regina Catholic | 51.85 | 61 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Regina Catholic | 1:10.26 | 59 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Regina Catholic | 1:52.73 | 53 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Regina Catholic | 4:22.77 | 51 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Regina Catholic | 2:00.27 | 47 |
1600 Medley Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Regina Catholic | 4:57.56 | 35 |
100 Meter Dash | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Miya Fuller - SO | 13.52 | 54 |
Mallory Morgan - SR | 14.67 | 37 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Vada Monaghan - JR | 20.15 | 20 |
200 Meter Dash | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Vanessa Simmons - JR | 26.75 | 62 |
Lea Baroma - FR | 28.45 | 50 |
400 Meter Dash | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Vanessa Simmons - JR | 1:00.14 | 66 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 14 | |
---|---|---|
Brynn Addis - JR | 1:26.19 | 14 |
800 Meter Run | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Kaelin McElderry - FR | 2:59.09 | 30 |
Tamsin McElderry - FR | 3:00.62 | 28 |
1500 Meter Run | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Dalana Hubbell - SO | 5:54.42 | 40 |
Sarah Hunger - SR | 5:54.47 | 40 |
3000 Meter Run | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Yaeli Carapia - JR | 13:11.00 | 40 |
Bailey Baxter - FR | 14:41.69 | 22 |
Long Jump | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Madelyn Houk - SR | 15-04.00 | 52 |
Vada Monaghan - JR | 13-08.25 | 41 |
High Jump | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Eve Rust - SO | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Raylynn Kendrick - SR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Delilah Subsin - FR | 37-02.25 | 59 |
Erynn Ward - SO | 32-07.50 | 49 |
Discus | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Jordan Pauls - SR | 114-04.00 | 60 |
Delilah Subsin - FR | 107-11.00 | 57 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Ottumwa | 52.95 | 56 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Ottumwa | 1:59.17 | 38 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Ottumwa | 4:37.94 | 38 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 13 | |
---|---|---|
Ottumwa | 12:26.96 | 13 |
800 Medley Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Ottumwa | 1:55.87 | 55 |
1600 Medley Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Ottumwa | 4:50.57 | 41 |
100 Meter Dash | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Bridgette Sieck - SO | 14.82 | 35 |
Nancy Bowman - SO | 15.88 | 20 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Czarnecki - JR | 17.55 | 47 |
Kaiya Knauss - SO | 17.92 | 43 |
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Bridgette Sieck - SO | 1:09.69 | 43 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Rory Madsen - JR | 1:17.43 | 38 |
Addyson Monico - JR | 1:17.70 | 37 |
800 Meter Run | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Allysen Johnsen - FR | 2:33.18 | 56 |
Greylan Hornbeck - SR | 2:38.83 | 50 |
1500 Meter Run | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Sporrer - SO | 5:19.27 | 57 |
Haedyn Hall - SO | 5:42.62 | 46 |
3000 Meter Run | 123 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Sporrer - SO | 11:13.39 | 63 |
Allysen Johnsen - FR | 11:26.24 | 60 |
Long Jump | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Goldsmith - SR | 15-05.00 | 53 |
Grace Weber - FR | 14-00.50 | 43 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Marki Bertelsen - JR | 31-07.00 | 47 |
Nancy Bowman - SO | 30-01.00 | 44 |
Discus | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Nancy Bowman - SO | 89-08.50 | 46 |
Marki Bertelsen - JR | 78-01.00 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Logan-Magnolia | 54.00 | 51 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Logan-Magnolia | 1:12.37 | 54 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Logan-Magnolia | 2:00.86 | 34 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Logan-Magnolia | 4:55.45 | 23 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Logan-Magnolia | 11:15.07 | 38 |
800 Medley Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Logan-Magnolia | 2:06.81 | 34 |
1600 Medley Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Logan-Magnolia | 4:34.75 | 54 |
100 Meter Dash | 124 | |
---|---|---|
Kanijah Angel - JR | 12.71 | 65 |
Hannah Malli - JR | 13.13 | 59 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 5 | |
---|---|---|
Ellery George - SO | 21.57 | 5 |
200 Meter Dash | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Kanijah Angel - JR | 27.46 | 57 |
Tania Foley - JR | 29.0 | 46 |
400 Meter Dash | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Carryn Sattler - FR | 1:04.33 | 56 |
MaLaya Irons - JR | 1:10.46 | 41 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Sescie Haan - SO | 1:13.60 | 48 |
800 Meter Run | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Camryn Sattler - JR | 2:33.03 | 56 |
Carryn Sattler - FR | 2:36.69 | 52 |
1500 Meter Run | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Camryn Sattler - JR | 5:19.64 | 57 |
3000 Meter Run | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Camryn Sattler - JR | 11:22.96 | 61 |
Madelyn Robinson - JR | 13:00.46 | 42 |
Long Jump | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Makayla Howard - SR | 15-08.50 | 55 |
Tania Foley - JR | 15-08.50 | 55 |
High Jump | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Elle Lonergan - FR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Kendie Huizenga - JR | 30-10.00 | 46 |
Zoey Seitz - FR | 29-03.00 | 42 |
Discus | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Kendie Huizenga - JR | 79-00.00 | 39 |
Aubrey Fergurson - FR | 75-04.00 | 37 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Clinton | 52.0 | 61 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Clinton | 1:58.28 | 40 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Clinton | 4:32.25 | 43 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Clinton | 2:01.55 | 44 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Anna Curtis - SR | 12.97 | 61 |
Kate Wilson - FR | 14.21 | 44 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 127 | |
---|---|---|
Natalie Demai - SR | 25.92 | 68 |
Anna Curtis - SR | 27.24 | 59 |
400 Meter Dash | 116 | |
---|---|---|
Aubrey Decker - JR | 1:01.17 | 64 |
Lily Cooper - SO | 1:05.90 | 52 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Aubrey Decker - JR | 1:06.77 | 66 |
800 Meter Run | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Hailey Homan - SO | 2:32.91 | 56 |
Laci Even - SR | 2:34.73 | 54 |
1500 Meter Run | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Amber Homan - SR | 5:20.79 | 56 |
Reeve Ristau - SO | 5:24.86 | 54 |
3000 Meter Run | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Reeve Ristau - SO | 11:50.97 | 55 |
Avery Trunkhill - FR | 11:51.78 | 55 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Mollie Tierney - FR | 29-01.00 | 42 |
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Denver | 51.83 | 61 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Denver | 1:47.19 | 65 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Denver | 4:10.79 | 62 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Denver | 10:01.34 | 63 |
800 Medley Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Denver | 1:52.76 | 62 |
1600 Medley Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Denver | 4:35.11 | 53 |
100 Meter Dash | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Preslee Dickman - SO | 13.97 | 47 |
Breea Weaver - JR | 14.41 | 41 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Schoning - FR | 18.66 | 36 |
Keara Wood - SO | 20.03 | 21 |
200 Meter Dash | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Mallery Meier - JR | 29.24 | 44 |
Breannah St. Germain - FR | 30.96 | 32 |
400 Meter Dash | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Breannah St. Germain - FR | 1:15.00 | 30 |
Olivia Jones - JR | 1:16.53 | 26 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Maddy Welbes - SR | 1:11.06 | 55 |
Leah Weaver - SO | 1:11.99 | 52 |
800 Meter Run | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Jana Harms - SO | 2:59.38 | 30 |
Olivia Jones - JR | 3:03.93 | 25 |
1500 Meter Run | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Tarah Ruckdashel - SO | 5:56.23 | 39 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Rylie Akins - SR | 14-05.50 | 46 |
JoAnna Wallace - SO | 13-09.00 | 41 |
High Jump | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Breannah St. Germain - FR | 5-01.00 | 60 |
Keara Wood - SO | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Breckyn Dickman - JR | 35-00.00 | 54 |
Brylee Dickman - FR | 27-02.50 | 38 |
Discus | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Breckyn Dickman - JR | 81-04.00 | 41 |
Preslee Dickman - SO | 77-03.00 | 38 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
West Fork | 54.99 | 46 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
West Fork | 1:14.47 | 49 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
West Fork | 1:54.56 | 49 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
West Fork | 4:29.66 | 45 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
West Fork | 10:40.51 | 49 |
800 Medley Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
West Fork | 2:08.24 | 31 |
1600 Medley Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
West Fork | 4:56.78 | 35 |
100 Meter Dash | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Aubri Bartelson - FR | 13.57 | 53 |
Haley Hollingsworth - FR | 14.59 | 38 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Charissa Klocke - FR | 17.89 | 44 |
Jaidyn Achenbach - FR | 18.30 | 40 |
200 Meter Dash | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Mackenzie Smith - FR | 32.18 | 23 |
Maddie Rodgers - SO | 32.35 | 21 |
400 Meter Dash | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Tian Turner - SR | 1:12.93 | 35 |
Grace Sharr - FR | 1:14.52 | 31 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Jaidyn Achenbach - FR | 1:18.08 | 36 |
Tian Turner - SR | 1:30.76 | 2 |
800 Meter Run | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Zoey Osmundson - FR | 2:35.54 | 53 |
Danika Leuenberger - JR | 2:41.95 | 47 |
1500 Meter Run | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Eva Fleshner - FR | 5:02.26 | 65 |
3000 Meter Run | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Eva Fleshner - FR | 10:52.68 | 67 |
Long Jump | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Jaidyn Achenbach - FR | 15-09.00 | 55 |
Alaysia McCord - JR | 13-10.50 | 42 |
High Jump | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Alaysia McCord - JR | 5-01.00 | 60 |
Aubri Bartelson - FR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Kiki Gregory - SO | 30-02.00 | 44 |
Lauren Rodgers - SO | 26-11.00 | 38 |
Discus | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Rodgers - SO | 94-04.00 | 48 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Woodward-Granger | 55.45 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Woodward-Granger | 1:14.56 | 49 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Woodward-Granger | 1:57.27 | 43 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Woodward-Granger | 4:36.53 | 39 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Woodward-Granger | 11:34.36 | 31 |
800 Medley Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Woodward-Granger | 2:08.74 | 30 |
1600 Medley Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Woodward-Granger | 4:56.95 | 35 |
100 Meter Dash | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Becca Woelber - FR | 15.29 | 28 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Alayna Wingate - SR | 16.53 | 57 |
Grace Sayler - FR | 20.38 | 18 |
200 Meter Dash | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Hadley Crichton - FR | 30.18 | 37 |
Becca Woelber - FR | 32.59 | 20 |
400 Meter Dash | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Hadley Crichton - FR | 1:06.00 | 52 |
Addy Langstraat - SO | 1:07.88 | 47 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Alayna Wingate - SR | 1:08.93 | 60 |
Olivia Hensch - JR | 1:12.55 | 51 |
800 Meter Run | 124 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Brouwer - SR | 2:15.99 | 85 |
Addy Langstraat - SO | 2:50.36 | 39 |
1500 Meter Run | 130 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Brouwer - SR | 4:54.01 | 69 |
Madison Marco - SR | 5:10.71 | 61 |
3000 Meter Run | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Marco - SR | 11:07.55 | 64 |
Long Jump | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Zoe Ackerman - JR | 14-11.00 | 49 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Keytin Elser - SR | 34-04.25 | 53 |
Diana Sufle - SR | 24-09.25 | 33 |
Discus | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Keytin Elser - SR | 91-01.00 | 46 |
Diana Sufle - SR | 71-01.00 | 34 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Sibley-Ocheyedan | 55.39 | 44 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Sibley-Ocheyedan | 4:15.06 | 58 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Sibley-Ocheyedan | 10:29.67 | 53 |
800 Medley Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Sibley-Ocheyedan | 2:03.54 | 40 |
1600 Medley Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Sibley-Ocheyedan | 4:39.47 | 50 |
100 Meter Dash | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Gillian Korver - JR | 14.35 | 42 |
Ava Unzicker - JR | 15.92 | 19 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Chloe Horn - SR | 18.03 | 42 |
Alexis Dietsch - JR | 19.05 | 32 |
200 Meter Dash | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Jaeda Molle - JR | 27.67 | 55 |
Kenna Furnald - JR | 28.63 | 49 |
400 Meter Dash | 123 | |
---|---|---|
Alaina Gourley - FR | 1:00.81 | 65 |
Miya Orbiana - SO | 1:03.33 | 58 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Alexis Dietsch - JR | 1:12.71 | 50 |
800 Meter Run | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Alaina Gourley - FR | 2:34.58 | 54 |
Abby Arnett - SO | 2:58.90 | 30 |
1500 Meter Run | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Alaina Gourley - FR | 5:27.80 | 53 |
3000 Meter Run | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Alaina Gourley - FR | 12:33.57 | 47 |
Ava Orth - FR | 14:15.61 | 27 |
Long Jump | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Kenna Furnald - JR | 16-01.00 | 58 |
Jaeda Molle - JR | 14-04.50 | 46 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Taegan Frazier - JR | 33-04.00 | 51 |
Reagan Henkelvig - SO | 26-06.50 | 37 |
Discus | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Sadie Smith - SO | 76-08.00 | 38 |
Isabella Mitchell - JR | 61-02.00 | 28 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Danville | 57.04 | 35 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Danville | 1:20.93 | 35 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Danville | 2:02.32 | 31 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Danville | 4:26.07 | 48 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Danville | 11:23.06 | 35 |
800 Medley Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Danville | 1:59.15 | 49 |
1600 Medley Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Danville | 5:03.14 | 30 |
100 Meter Dash | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Mackenzie Kauffman - SR | 12.7 | 65 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Reese Keenan - SO | 17.34 | 49 |
Emma Henrickson - SR | 17.50 | 48 |
200 Meter Dash | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Mackenzie Kauffman - SR | 26.83 | 61 |
400 Meter Dash | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Mackenzie Kauffman - SR | 1:02.77 | 60 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Reese Keenan - SO | 1:08.67 | 61 |
Charlotte Pritchard - JR | 1:12.75 | 50 |
800 Meter Run | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Katelyn Krieger - SR | 2:31.69 | 57 |
1500 Meter Run | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Katelyn Krieger - SR | 5:15.17 | 59 |
3000 Meter Run | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Katelyn Krieger - SR | 11:32.90 | 59 |
Long Jump | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Henrickson - SR | 15-06.50 | 54 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Travis - FR | 39-02.25 | 63 |
Fran Travis - JR | 32-07.50 | 49 |
Discus | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Fran Travis - JR | 119-03.00 | 63 |
Lauren Travis - FR | 98-03.00 | 51 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Spirit Lake | 51.26 | 64 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Spirit Lake | 1:12.96 | 53 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Spirit Lake | 1:55.04 | 48 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Spirit Lake | 4:44.75 | 32 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Spirit Lake | 2:01.29 | 45 |
1600 Medley Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Spirit Lake | 4:39.79 | 50 |
100 Meter Dash | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Kassie Leeds - SO | 14.55 | 39 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Nahia Ellis - SR | 19.28 | 29 |
Mallorie Puffer - SR | 21.22 | 9 |
200 Meter Dash | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Nora Hare - FR | 29.95 | 39 |
Pamela Garcia - SR | 30.80 | 33 |
400 Meter Dash | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Macy Gravenish - FR | 1:07.79 | 48 |
Alli Booth - SO | 1:19.95 | 18 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Laney Wolfswinkel - SO | 1:08.85 | 60 |
Lola Christensen - FR | 1:20.60 | 29 |
800 Meter Run | 55 | |
---|---|---|
McKenna Benson - SO | 2:41.90 | 47 |
Alli Booth - SO | 3:20.78 | 8 |
1500 Meter Run | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Woodall - FR | 5:22.57 | 55 |
Megan Courtright - JR | 5:24.83 | 54 |
3000 Meter Run | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Simonsen - FR | 13:21.56 | 37 |
Abryl Mongan - FR | 13:32.39 | 35 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Nahia Ellis - SR | 5-01.00 | 60 |
Nora Hare - FR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Dylan Strahmann - SR | 29-04.00 | 43 |
Kassie Leeds - SO | 24-06.00 | 33 |
Discus | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Edith Deubner - SO | 81-10.00 | 41 |
Ashlyn Wilkie - SR | 66-00.00 | 31 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Cherokee Washington | 54.30 | 49 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Cherokee Washington | 1:13.76 | 51 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Cherokee Washington | 1:54.08 | 50 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Cherokee Washington | 4:43.45 | 33 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Cherokee Washington | 10:36.50 | 51 |
800 Medley Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Cherokee Washington | 1:56.32 | 54 |
1600 Medley Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Cherokee Washington | 4:32.36 | 56 |
100 Meter Dash | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Gibb - SO | 13.89 | 48 |
Claire O'Connor - SO | 14.82 | 35 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Josie Harvey - SO | 17.10 | 52 |
Ansley Oswald - SO | 19.10 | 31 |
200 Meter Dash | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Brianna Saathoff - FR | 28.62 | 49 |
Lauren Gibb - SO | 29.10 | 45 |
400 Meter Dash | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Anna Lursen - FR | 59.79 | 67 |
Andee Barwin - JR | 1:11.03 | 40 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Josie Harvey - SO | 1:14.37 | 46 |
Ansley Oswald - SO | 1:19.97 | 31 |
800 Meter Run | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Landwehr - JR | 2:33.47 | 56 |
Michaela Leiting - JR | 2:35.80 | 53 |
1500 Meter Run | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Reese Lemberg - JR | 6:06.22 | 34 |
Andee Barwin - JR | 6:32.58 | 22 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Delaney O'Connor - SO | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Claire O'Connor - SO | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Hadley Oswald - SO | 25-01.50 | 34 |
Grace Fuller - FR | 18-10.00 | 21 |
Discus | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Hadley Oswald - SO | 48-06.00 | 21 |
Grace Fuller - FR | 43-11.00 | 18 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
St. Edmond | 55.56 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
St. Edmond | 1:20.58 | 35 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
St. Edmond | 1:54.46 | 49 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
St. Edmond | 4:21.50 | 53 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
St. Edmond | 10:13.03 | 59 |
800 Medley Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
St. Edmond | 1:55.05 | 57 |
1600 Medley Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
St. Edmond | 4:35.75 | 53 |
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Hurdles | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Kyla Egli - SO | 18.22 | 40 |
Miranda Pohlman - SR | 18.57 | 37 |
200 Meter Dash | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Messerly - FR | 29.17 | 45 |
Kiran Jones - JR | 32.48 | 20 |
400 Meter Dash | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Amber Aljets - JR | 1:16.11 | 27 |
Jordan Kenyon - JR | 1:16.85 | 25 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Lucy Kohnen - SO | 1:17.15 | 39 |
800 Meter Run | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Raygin Anderson - FR | 2:42.71 | 46 |
Amber Aljets - JR | 2:58.95 | 30 |
1500 Meter Run | 123 | |
---|---|---|
Alyssa Richman - SO | 4:59.96 | 66 |
Preslie Oswald - SR | 5:19.86 | 57 |
3000 Meter Run | 130 | |
---|---|---|
Alyssa Richman - SO | 10:41.64 | 69 |
Preslie Oswald - SR | 11:19.90 | 61 |
Long Jump | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Kyla Egli - SO | 15-08.75 | 55 |
Ava Messerly - FR | 14-06.25 | 47 |
High Jump | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Brylea Prince - SO | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Alivia Marsh - SR | 32-01.50 | 48 |
Rilynn Lawman - JR | 27-05.00 | 39 |
Discus | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Alivia Marsh - SR | 102-06.00 | 53 |
Rilynn Lawman - JR | 74-04.00 | 36 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Manson-NW Webster | 59.68 | 23 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Manson-NW Webster | 1:14.30 | 50 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 18 | |
---|---|---|
Manson-NW Webster | 2:08.12 | 18 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Manson-NW Webster | 4:31.34 | 44 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Manson-NW Webster | 11:50.91 | 26 |
800 Medley Relay | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Manson-NW Webster | 2:12.65 | 22 |
1600 Medley Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Manson-NW Webster | 4:25.92 | 61 |
100 Meter Dash | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Kacy Miller - JR | 13.66 | 52 |
Carly Miller - SR | 13.78 | 50 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Montana Farrens - FR | 18.41 | 38 |
Devyn Beck - JR | 18.68 | 36 |
200 Meter Dash | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Kacy Miller - JR | 28.23 | 51 |
Carly Miller - SR | 28.90 | 47 |
400 Meter Dash | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Kacy Miller - JR | 1:04.11 | 57 |
Ashlee Pittet - FR | 1:06.44 | 51 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 12 | |
---|---|---|
Devyn Beck - JR | 1:27.24 | 12 |
800 Meter Run | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Chloe Broer - FR | 2:39.92 | 49 |
Jalyn Struble - JR | 2:42.75 | 46 |
1500 Meter Run | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Jayleigh Anderson - SR | 6:02.42 | 36 |
3000 Meter Run | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Chloe Broer - FR | 12:40.81 | 45 |
Jayleigh Anderson - SR | 13:22.86 | 37 |
Long Jump | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Ashlee Pittet - FR | 13-01.25 | 37 |
High Jump | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Anna Crawford - FR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Creighton Lichtenberg - FR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Brihanna Hill - FR | 29-01.00 | 42 |
Kaylee Goslar - JR | 27-03.25 | 38 |
Discus | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Kristina Schild - SR | 74-10.00 | 37 |
Brihanna Hill - FR | 69-10.00 | 34 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 11 | |
---|---|---|
West Monona | 1:02.08 | 11 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
West Monona | 1:16.17 | 46 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
West Monona | 1:56.21 | 45 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
West Monona | 4:33.47 | 42 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 12 | |
---|---|---|
West Monona | 12:29.86 | 12 |
800 Medley Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
West Monona | 1:57.38 | 52 |
1600 Medley Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
West Monona | 4:49.49 | 41 |
100 Meter Dash | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Alivia Smith - SR | 13.45 | 55 |
Mariah Hacke - JR | 14.72 | 36 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Emmaleigh Soper - JR | 17.83 | 44 |
Jordyn Ellefson - SO | 18.45 | 38 |
200 Meter Dash | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Gracie Harrington - JR | 29.62 | 42 |
Mariah Hacke - JR | 30.48 | 35 |
400 Meter Dash | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Anna Bartels - JR | 1:00.76 | 65 |
Gabbie Franzen - FR | 1:06.75 | 50 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Emmaleigh Soper - JR | 1:19.04 | 34 |
Jordyn Ellefson - SO | 1:23.14 | 23 |
800 Meter Run | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Haleigh Payne - SO | 2:53.27 | 36 |
Aleesha Westphal - FR | 3:04.28 | 25 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Coates - SO | 14-04.50 | 46 |
Nevaeh Wagner - FR | 14-01.00 | 44 |
High Jump | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Jaden Gatts - SR | 5-02.00 | 63 |
Shot Put | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Gracee Tompkins - SO | 31-04.50 | 47 |
Olivia Paulsen - SO | 28-03.00 | 40 |
Discus | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Gracee Tompkins - SO | 86-08.00 | 44 |
McKenna Doll - FR | 69-10.00 | 34 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Midland | 51.67 | 62 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Midland | 1:14.50 | 49 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Midland | 1:49.38 | 60 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Midland | 4:14.15 | 59 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Midland | 1:52.97 | 61 |
1600 Medley Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Midland | 5:02.25 | 31 |
100 Meter Dash | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Jaslynn Dagel - SR | 12.74 | 65 |
Vada Campbell - SO | 14.82 | 35 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Jaslynn Dagel - SR | 26.59 | 63 |
Angelia Sharar - SR | 29.84 | 40 |
400 Meter Dash | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Demi Beaubien - FR | 1:08.66 | 45 |
Vada Campbell - SO | 1:10.58 | 41 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Caitlyn Archer - SO | 1:21.37 | 27 |
Tessa Lorenz-Neumann - FR | 1:24.24 | 20 |
800 Meter Run | 123 | |
---|---|---|
Teah Miller - SR | 2:24.47 | 65 |
Abigail Harding - SR | 2:31.21 | 58 |
1500 Meter Run | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Teah Miller - SR | 5:11.64 | 61 |
Demi Beaubien - FR | 5:42.98 | 46 |
3000 Meter Run | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Teah Miller - SR | 10:50.41 | 67 |
Long Jump | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Hayley Mulford - SO | 13-02.00 | 37 |
High Jump | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Caitlyn Archer - SO | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Makenna Linn - SO | 24-08.00 | 33 |
Afton Klaffke - FR | 20-06.00 | 24 |
Discus | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Makenna Linn - SO | 68-08.00 | 33 |
Afton Klaffke - FR | 53-03.00 | 24 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa Falls-Alden | 58.18 | 30 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa Falls-Alden | 1:18.95 | 39 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa Falls-Alden | 2:00.11 | 36 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa Falls-Alden | 4:20.24 | 54 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa Falls-Alden | 11:13.95 | 38 |
800 Medley Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa Falls-Alden | 1:55.34 | 56 |
1600 Medley Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa Falls-Alden | 4:38.34 | 51 |
100 Meter Dash | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Carly Busch - SO | 13.33 | 56 |
Taylor Arringdale - FR | 14.70 | 37 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Alexis Wheeler - SO | 18.02 | 42 |
Graycee Baker - SR | 20.91 | 12 |
200 Meter Dash | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Carly Busch - SO | 27.50 | 57 |
Kelsea Moorman - SR | 28.09 | 52 |
400 Meter Dash | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Carly Busch - SO | 1:08.87 | 45 |
Samantha Campbell - JR | 1:13.86 | 33 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Anna Gute - SR | 2:47.50 | 42 |
Avery Chesnut - SO | 3:02.36 | 27 |
1500 Meter Run | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Sierra Sherry - SR | 6:24.13 | 26 |
Chelbie Brown - SR | 6:38.56 | 19 |
3000 Meter Run | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Anna Gute - SR | 14:32.83 | 24 |
Long Jump | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Josyln Messler - JR | 15-00.25 | 50 |
Norah Baber - FR | 12-07.75 | 33 |
High Jump | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Noelle Johnson - SO | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Wiebold - SO | 32-09.75 | 50 |
Rori Cook - SR | 31-04.00 | 47 |
Discus | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Erin Ades - JR | 113-01.00 | 60 |
Emma Wiebold - SO | 104-02.00 | 54 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Boone | 51.62 | 62 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Boone | 1:20.73 | 35 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Boone | 1:50.64 | 58 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Boone | 4:28.05 | 47 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 12 | |
---|---|---|
Boone | 12:32.46 | 12 |
800 Medley Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Boone | 1:55.00 | 57 |
1600 Medley Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Boone | 4:56.67 | 35 |
100 Meter Dash | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Mackenzie Harder - SO | 13.08 | 60 |
Zoe McCoy - FR | 14.28 | 43 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Andrea Carillo - JR | 20.23 | 19 |
Jennifer Gutierrez - SO | 20.65 | 15 |
200 Meter Dash | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Mackenzie Harder - SO | 26.84 | 61 |
Avery DeHaan - FR | 29.57 | 42 |
400 Meter Dash | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Mackenzie Harder - SO | 1:02.33 | 61 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Jennifer Gutierrez - SO | 1:15.52 | 43 |
Eva Snyder - FR | 1:23.93 | 21 |
800 Meter Run | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Kenkel - FR | 2:36.10 | 53 |
Anahi Olaiz - FR | 2:44.34 | 45 |
1500 Meter Run | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Silvia Kampbell - FR | 5:52.37 | 41 |
Lillian Dahlhauser - JR | 6:01.39 | 37 |
3000 Meter Run | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Lillian Dahlhauser - JR | 12:47.06 | 44 |
Long Jump | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Mackenzie Harder - SO | 17-05.25 | 67 |
High Jump | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Melanie Chanthapangna - FR | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Hailey Anderson - JR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Bodholdt - FR | 30-01.00 | 44 |
Madelyn Hogrefe - SO | 28-07.00 | 41 |
Discus | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Bodholdt - FR | 93-02.00 | 48 |
Madelyn Hogrefe - SO | 92-11.00 | 48 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Storm Lake | 1:22.60 | 31 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Storm Lake | 1:58.92 | 39 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Storm Lake | 4:39.02 | 37 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Storm Lake | 11:23.51 | 35 |
800 Medley Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Storm Lake | 2:12.08 | 23 |
1600 Medley Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Storm Lake | 5:12.10 | 23 |
100 Meter Dash | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Kennedy Lohrer - SO | 14.32 | 42 |
Emma Townsley - JR | 14.51 | 39 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Hope Moore - SR | 16.87 | 54 |
Sophia Seeck - FR | 17.54 | 47 |
200 Meter Dash | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Danika Nolte - JR | 27.87 | 54 |
Piper Nelson - JR | 28.77 | 48 |
400 Meter Dash | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Piper Nelson - JR | 1:07.78 | 48 |
Kennedy Donald - JR | 1:09.45 | 44 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Belle Werner - FR | 1:20.69 | 29 |
800 Meter Run | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Abbie Jones - SO | 2:36.82 | 52 |
Gwen King - SR | 2:41.40 | 48 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Jaida Lyons - JR | 11:30.04 | 59 |
Long Jump | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Kaitlynn Guldner - SO | 13-02.00 | 37 |
Kayla Lennie - SO | 12-10.00 | 35 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Ana Glawe - SO | 34-08.50 | 54 |
Addison Phillips - SR | 28-05.00 | 41 |
Discus | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Ana Glawe - SO | 81-07.00 | 41 |
Addison Phillips - SR | 82-07.00 | 41 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Benton | 54.16 | 50 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Benton | 1:11.86 | 55 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Benton | 1:56.59 | 44 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Benton | 4:24.90 | 49 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Benton | 1:59.10 | 49 |
1600 Medley Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Benton | 4:32.40 | 56 |
100 Meter Dash | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah McKinney - SO | 14.84 | 35 |
Laynie Gawley - SO | 15.69 | 23 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Abbagail Neiheisel - JR | 18.64 | 36 |
Grace Carroll - FR | 21.67 | 4 |
200 Meter Dash | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah McKinney - SO | 30.50 | 35 |
Audrey Menough - JR | 31.97 | 24 |
400 Meter Dash | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Madelyn Snyder - SR | 1:06.14 | 52 |
Kaitlynn Spoelstra - SR | 1:15.93 | 28 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Madelyn Snyder - SR | 1:16.29 | 41 |
Anna Stangl - FR | 1:27.35 | 11 |
800 Meter Run | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Julianna Stribe - SR | 2:43.79 | 45 |
Emily Albertsen - SO | 2:56.46 | 33 |
1500 Meter Run | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Raegan Garrison - SO | 5:40.56 | 47 |
Emily Albertsen - SO | 5:52.76 | 41 |
3000 Meter Run | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Raegan Garrison - SO | 12:29.34 | 48 |
Emily Albertsen - SO | 13:25.47 | 37 |
Long Jump | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Amber Halbur - SR | 14-05.50 | 46 |
Anna Stangl - FR | 12-08.75 | 34 |
High Jump | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Amber Halbur - SR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Taylor Beckendorf - SO | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Mabel Langel - SR | 29-03.00 | 42 |
Sarah Christensen - SO | 21-09.75 | 27 |
Discus | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Mabel Langel - SR | 76-06.00 | 38 |
Kori Sybesma - FR | 60-06.00 | 28 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
IKM-Manning | 55.80 | 42 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
IKM-Manning | 1:14.83 | 49 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
IKM-Manning | 2:00.22 | 36 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
IKM-Manning | 4:31.54 | 43 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
IKM-Manning | 11:14.44 | 38 |
800 Medley Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
IKM-Manning | 2:07.27 | 33 |
1600 Medley Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
IKM-Manning | 5:02.53 | 31 |
100 Meter Dash | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Annika Nelson - JR | 13.32 | 56 |
Maddie Weston - SO | 13.69 | 51 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Fry - SR | 16.63 | 56 |
Liv Laughery - SO | 19.40 | 28 |
200 Meter Dash | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Lundy - JR | 26.33 | 65 |
Bailey Carstens - SO | 31.61 | 27 |
400 Meter Dash | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Engles - SR | 1:01.00 | 64 |
Kacie Ford - FR | 1:13.61 | 33 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Liv Laughery - SO | 1:17.24 | 38 |
Caroline Britten - FR | 1:21.07 | 28 |
800 Meter Run | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Megan McCall - JR | 2:59.94 | 29 |
Taylor Day - SO | 3:02.41 | 27 |
1500 Meter Run | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Jazz Christensen - SO | 6:02.81 | 36 |
Megan McCall - JR | 6:49.25 | 14 |
3000 Meter Run | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Jazz Christensen - SO | 12:52.96 | 43 |
Long Jump | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Kacie Ford - FR | 13-03.50 | 38 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Jorja Holliday - JR | 35-07.00 | 55 |
Grace Britten - JR | 31-03.00 | 46 |
Discus | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Britten - JR | 94-01.75 | 48 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Nodaway Valley | 50.59 | 68 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Nodaway Valley | 1:10.56 | 58 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Nodaway Valley | 1:50.46 | 58 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Nodaway Valley | 4:55.11 | 23 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Nodaway Valley | 11:58.37 | 23 |
800 Medley Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Nodaway Valley | 1:54.27 | 59 |
1600 Medley Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Nodaway Valley | 5:02.49 | 31 |
100 Meter Dash | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Amanda Davis - SO | 13.37 | 56 |
Lauren Hoover - FR | 15.42 | 26 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Alayna Kakacek - FR | 18.91 | 33 |
Natalie Point - SO | 19.05 | 32 |
200 Meter Dash | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Alayna Kakacek - FR | 30.52 | 35 |
Morgan Peters - FR | 31.69 | 26 |
400 Meter Dash | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Jenna Vonnahme - JR | 1:02.81 | 60 |
Addie Lawson - JR | 1:18.06 | 22 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Jenna Vonnahme - JR | 1:12.05 | 52 |
Natalie Point - SO | 1:15.41 | 43 |
800 Meter Run | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Kristin Axman - FR | 2:40.10 | 49 |
Emma Reis - JR | 3:05.34 | 24 |
1500 Meter Run | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Kristin Axman - FR | 5:31.63 | 51 |
Kaitlynn Schuler - SR | 5:37.81 | 48 |
3000 Meter Run | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Kristin Axman - FR | 11:54.68 | 54 |
Kaitlynn Schuler - SR | 12:00.43 | 53 |
Long Jump | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Juliann Welander - SO | 13-04.00 | 38 |
Madison Vial - SO | 12-10.00 | 35 |
High Jump | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Addie Lawson - JR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Ford - SO | 31-09.50 | 48 |
Katie Rierson - FR | 26-02.50 | 36 |
Discus | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Ford - SO | 84-04.00 | 42 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Pocahontas Area | 53.90 | 51 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Pocahontas Area | 1:56.94 | 43 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Pocahontas Area | 11:49.95 | 26 |
800 Medley Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Pocahontas Area | 1:56.82 | 53 |
1600 Medley Relay | 13 | |
---|---|---|
Pocahontas Area | 5:23.98 | 13 |
100 Meter Dash | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Laine Hadsall - SR | 12.97 | 61 |
Grace Kramer - SR | 13.86 | 49 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Sydney Maue - SO | 17.69 | 46 |
Vanessa Garnett - SO | 17.97 | 43 |
200 Meter Dash | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Kramer - SR | 29.30 | 44 |
400 Meter Dash | 16 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Bockenstedt - SO | 1:20.70 | 16 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Bockenstedt - SO | 3:12.22 | 17 |
1500 Meter Run | 119 | |
---|---|---|
Deni Katcher - FR | 5:09.37 | 62 |
Emma Wilkerson - JR | 5:18.47 | 57 |
3000 Meter Run | 121 | |
---|---|---|
Deni Katcher - FR | 11:19.41 | 61 |
Emma Wilkerson - JR | 11:25.09 | 60 |
Long Jump | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Maloney - JR | 16-06.50 | 61 |
High Jump | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Sydney Maue - SO | 5-05.00 | 80 |
Shot Put | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Luscomb - SR | 40-02.00 | 65 |
Sophie Simon - JR | 32-10.00 | 50 |
Discus | 116 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Luscomb - SR | 117-07.00 | 62 |
Sophie Simon - JR | 103-04.00 | 54 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Center Point-Urbana | 51.49 | 63 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Center Point-Urbana | 1:20.26 | 36 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Center Point-Urbana | 1:49.96 | 59 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Center Point-Urbana | 1:57.11 | 53 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Chloe Wierson - JR | 13.47 | 54 |
Cypress Erickson - FR | 14.53 | 39 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Marissa Boege - SR | 17.59 | 47 |
Hannah Kimberley - JR | 19.02 | 32 |
200 Meter Dash | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Chloe Wierson - JR | 27.37 | 58 |
Cypress Erickson - FR | 30.06 | 38 |
400 Meter Dash | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Chloe Wierson - JR | 1:06.12 | 52 |
Emma Pasquariello - JR | 1:13.03 | 35 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Kimberley - JR | 1:17.14 | 39 |
Ashlyn Leslie - FR | 1:19.07 | 33 |
800 Meter Run | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Triona Scott - FR | 2:58.71 | 30 |
Emma Pasquariello - JR | 3:00.71 | 28 |
1500 Meter Run | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Steward - JR | 6:26.13 | 25 |
Miah Huff - FR | 6:51.94 | 12 |
3000 Meter Run | 16 | |
---|---|---|
Ashlyn Davis - SR | 15:10.59 | 16 |
Long Jump | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Cypress Erickson - FR | 14-05.50 | 46 |
Ashlyn Leslie - FR | 13-10.00 | 42 |
High Jump | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Chloe Wierson - JR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Erica Houge - JR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Mary Staudt - SR | 36-03.25 | 57 |
Natalie Myers - JR | 26-03.00 | 36 |
Discus | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Mary Staudt - SR | 118-01.50 | 63 |
Natalie Myers - JR | 70-07.00 | 34 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Collins-Maxwell | 56.99 | 36 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Collins-Maxwell | 1:17.32 | 43 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Collins-Maxwell | 2:02.45 | 31 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Collins-Maxwell | 4:50.83 | 27 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 14 | |
---|---|---|
Collins-Maxwell | 12:26.01 | 14 |
800 Medley Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Collins-Maxwell | 2:04.55 | 38 |
1600 Medley Relay | 2 | |
---|---|---|
Collins-Maxwell | 5:36.01 | 2 |
100 Meter Dash | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Marleigh Louvar - SR | 13.43 | 55 |
Regan Reeg - FR | 14.40 | 41 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Brooklyn Banghart - FR | 16.55 | 57 |
Sydney Schwartz - SR | 18.06 | 42 |
200 Meter Dash | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Skylar Ohrt - JR | 29.92 | 39 |
Sarah Greiner - SO | 30.12 | 38 |
400 Meter Dash | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Reaghan Ressler - SO | 1:02.47 | 61 |
Isabella Ressler - SR | 1:06.47 | 51 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Brooklyn Banghart - FR | 1:14.55 | 45 |
800 Meter Run | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Reaghan Ressler - SO | 2:30.79 | 58 |
Jordin Derr - SO | 2:42.83 | 46 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Dakota Whitman - SR | 15-02.50 | 51 |
Regan Reeg - FR | 13-07.50 | 40 |
High Jump | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Jordin Derr - SO | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Callie Rawlins - SO | 30-02.50 | 44 |
Chloe Schultz - FR | 26-05.00 | 37 |
Discus | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Callie Rawlins - SO | 74-05.00 | 36 |
Emma Havlovick - SR | 55-11.00 | 25 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Independence | 54.98 | 46 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Independence | 1:11.71 | 56 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Independence | 1:57.80 | 41 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Independence | 4:20.57 | 53 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Independence | 1:56.13 | 55 |
1600 Medley Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Independence | 4:51.65 | 40 |
100 Meter Dash | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Joanna Schriever - SO | 15.22 | 29 |
Alex Lyman - SR | 15.41 | 27 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Emerson Kelderman - SR | 19.05 | 32 |
200 Meter Dash | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Alexis Austin - SO | 29.61 | 42 |
Avery Littlefield - FR | 31.52 | 28 |
400 Meter Dash | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Madalynn Van Der Weerd - FR | 1:12.51 | 36 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Kaylee Fluit - SR | 1:17.98 | 36 |
800 Meter Run | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Maryanna Schriever - JR | 2:29.13 | 60 |
Molly Konechne - FR | 2:50.20 | 39 |
1500 Meter Run | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Maryanna Schriever - JR | 5:18.84 | 57 |
Ella Jager - JR | 6:19.21 | 28 |
3000 Meter Run | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Jager - JR | 13:38.90 | 34 |
Kadence Boender - SR | 14:15.60 | 27 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Georgie Oedekoven - SO | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Aubrey Metzger - SO | 36-00.00 | 56 |
Louise Meyer - SR | 33-08.00 | 51 |
Discus | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Aubrey Metzger - SO | 91-09.00 | 47 |
Madilyn Huisman - SO | 82-07.00 | 41 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Central Lyon | 54.89 | 46 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Central Lyon | 1:13.24 | 52 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Central Lyon | 1:55.39 | 47 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Central Lyon | 4:16.46 | 57 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Central Lyon | 9:58.60 | 64 |
800 Medley Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Central Lyon | 2:02.82 | 41 |
1600 Medley Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Central Lyon | 4:25.10 | 62 |
100 Meter Dash | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Wessels - FR | 13.63 | 52 |
Keyonna Douglas - SR | 14.52 | 39 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Maeleena Meyer - FR | 17.46 | 48 |
Ereziah Jones - SR | 18.93 | 33 |
200 Meter Dash | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Heidi Clay - SR | 28.83 | 47 |
Brooklyn Pommer - SO | 30.07 | 38 |
400 Meter Dash | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Eileen Fierke - SR | 1:07.24 | 49 |
Tristen Holst - SO | 1:07.07 | 49 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Mackenzie McIlrath - JR | 1:16.29 | 41 |
LJ Maehl - FR | 1:16.42 | 41 |
800 Meter Run | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Carsyn Zehr - JR | 2:57.73 | 31 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Elleena Dunn - SO | 16-00.50 | 57 |
High Jump | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Mackenzie McIlrath - JR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Mariah Myers - SO | 38-04.25 | 61 |
Lainey Maehl - SR | 34-03.00 | 53 |
Discus | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Mariah Myers - SO | 117-09.00 | 62 |
Aliyah Henry - SR | 104-08.00 | 55 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Fort Dodge | 52.52 | 58 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Fort Dodge | 1:15.47 | 47 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Fort Dodge | 1:56.33 | 45 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Fort Dodge | 4:34.25 | 41 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Fort Dodge | 2:00.48 | 46 |
1600 Medley Relay | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Fort Dodge | 5:06.48 | 27 |
100 Meter Dash | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Macy Thorson - SO | 13.22 | 58 |
Annalisa Coyle - FR | 14.58 | 38 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 123 | |
---|---|---|
Lindsey Moore - JR | 15.98 | 63 |
Morgan Wallin - JR | 16.27 | 60 |
200 Meter Dash | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Macy Thorson - SO | 27.80 | 55 |
Luisa Bremer - JR | 32.18 | 23 |
400 Meter Dash | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Topanga Hackenmiller - SO | 1:07.72 | 48 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Lindsey Moore - JR | 1:10.64 | 56 |
Chloe Costello - JR | 1:13.98 | 47 |
800 Meter Run | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Mallory Rheingans - JR | 2:43.02 | 46 |
Sophie Rye - FR | 2:54.58 | 34 |
1500 Meter Run | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Megan Ocel - JR | 5:52.97 | 41 |
Jessika Ausborn - SO | 6:33.41 | 21 |
3000 Meter Run | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Jessika Ausborn - SO | 15:00.40 | 18 |
Merrin Hanson - FR | 15:15.92 | 15 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Maddie Berry - SR | 28-09.75 | 42 |
Logan Manning - FR | 27-03.75 | 38 |
Discus | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Maddie Berry - SR | 76-08.00 | 38 |
Logan Manning - FR | 77-07.00 | 38 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Northwood-Kensett | 59.66 | 23 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Northwood-Kensett | 1:08.30 | 64 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Northwood-Kensett | 1:51.15 | 56 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Northwood-Kensett | 4:45.16 | 32 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Northwood-Kensett | 10:59.56 | 43 |
800 Medley Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Northwood-Kensett | 2:03.57 | 40 |
1600 Medley Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Northwood-Kensett | 4:57.19 | 35 |
100 Meter Dash | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Rausch - FR | 13.80 | 50 |
Jenah Jones - FR | 14.47 | 40 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Carley Underwood - SR | 15.89 | 64 |
Caylee Cunningham - SR | 17.92 | 43 |
200 Meter Dash | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Emmalyn Buchman - FR | 29.98 | 39 |
Karmylia Sndyer - SO | 30.18 | 37 |
400 Meter Dash | 15 | |
---|---|---|
Evalyn Anderson - FR | 1:22.17 | 12 |
Britney Keeney - FR | 1:26.06 | 3 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 108 | |
---|---|---|
McKenna Pleima - SR | 1:10.45 | 56 |
Carley Underwood - SR | 1:12.19 | 52 |
800 Meter Run | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Rachael Uecker - JR | 3:00.98 | 28 |
Mallory Sipma - FR | 3:20.40 | 8 |
1500 Meter Run | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Adalai Schroeder - JR | 5:46.03 | 44 |
Shae Wilkins - SO | 6:13.73 | 31 |
3000 Meter Run | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Shae Wilkins - SO | 12:52.81 | 43 |
Long Jump | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Trinity Smith - SO | 15-03.00 | 52 |
Olivia Rausch - FR | 15-02.00 | 51 |
High Jump | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Hunsberger - FR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Holland Robinette - SR | 30-06.50 | 45 |
Keira Kono - SO | 22-10.50 | 29 |
Discus | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Lily Arndt - SO | 78-03.00 | 39 |
Holland Robinette - SR | 64-08.00 | 31 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Colfax-Mingo | 54.05 | 50 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Colfax-Mingo | 1:10.17 | 59 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Colfax-Mingo | 2:00.74 | 35 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Colfax-Mingo | 4:49.69 | 28 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Colfax-Mingo | 2:08.62 | 30 |
1600 Medley Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Colfax-Mingo | 5:01.23 | 32 |
100 Meter Dash | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Tess Erickson - JR | 13.45 | 55 |
Paige Bearbower - SR | 14.41 | 41 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Alice Thonnard - JR | 19.75 | 24 |
Julia Johnson - JR | 21.13 | 10 |
200 Meter Dash | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Jade Coots - SR | 27.80 | 55 |
Annabelle Newton - SR | 30.79 | 33 |
400 Meter Dash | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Tess Erickson - JR | 1:03.30 | 59 |
Jade Coots - SR | 1:04.33 | 56 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Hedrick - SO | 1:23.27 | 22 |
800 Meter Run | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Faith Thompson - SR | 2:51.58 | 37 |
Karli Hanson - SR | 3:00.74 | 28 |
1500 Meter Run | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Primrose - SO | 5:36.07 | 49 |
Eryca Martin - SO | 6:25.23 | 25 |
3000 Meter Run | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Primrose - SO | 12:02.69 | 53 |
Long Jump | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Josie Coots - SO | 14-11.00 | 49 |
Peytin Clemensen - JR | 14-01.00 | 44 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Sophia Kreutner - SR | 38-08.50 | 62 |
Aly Erickson - FR | 32-10.50 | 50 |
Discus | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Kalinda Burke - SR | 103-05.00 | 54 |
Sophia Kreutner - SR | 97-01.00 | 50 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Vinton-Shellsburg | 53.69 | 52 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 18 | |
---|---|---|
Vinton-Shellsburg | 1:28.23 | 18 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Vinton-Shellsburg | 1:57.04 | 43 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Vinton-Shellsburg | 5:00.06 | 19 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 2 | |
---|---|---|
Vinton-Shellsburg | 13:02.04 | 2 |
800 Medley Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Vinton-Shellsburg | 1:56.43 | 54 |
1600 Medley Relay | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Vinton-Shellsburg | 5:13.36 | 22 |
100 Meter Dash | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Mia Walker - SR | 13.42 | 55 |
Mylie Hinders - FR | 16.07 | 17 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Torian Schubert - JR | 18.26 | 40 |
Lexi Kay Roberts - JR | 19.69 | 25 |
200 Meter Dash | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Mia Walker - SR | 26.73 | 62 |
Isabel Bartek - JR | 27.73 | 55 |
400 Meter Dash | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Mary Walker - SR | 1:02.34 | 61 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Erickson - SR | 1:12.36 | 51 |
800 Meter Run | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Greta Larsen - JR | 3:01.55 | 27 |
April Meyer - SO | 3:15.30 | 13 |
1500 Meter Run | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Mareni Brabec - FR | 5:21.46 | 56 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Mary Walker - SR | 15-05.00 | 53 |
Sara Valenza - SR | 12-04.00 | 31 |
High Jump | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Lindsey Wolf - SO | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Shot Put | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Lexi Roberts - SR | 36-09.00 | 58 |
Kiana Brown - JR | 29-02.00 | 42 |
Discus | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Lexi Roberts - SR | 97-05.00 | 50 |
Jaicee Vanderhoff - SO | 76-03.00 | 38 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Newell-Fonda | 51.61 | 62 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Newell-Fonda | 1:23.93 | 28 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Newell-Fonda | 1:51.02 | 57 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Newell-Fonda | 4:40.86 | 35 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Newell-Fonda | 12:03.74 | 21 |
800 Medley Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Newell-Fonda | 2:06.16 | 35 |
1600 Medley Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Newell-Fonda | 5:00.72 | 32 |
100 Meter Dash | 122 | |
---|---|---|
Jaselyne Anderson - JR | 12.9 | 62 |
Tatum Dunlavy - JR | 13.10 | 60 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Abreiana Christoffer - SR | 15.88 | 64 |
Cara Schiltz - SO | 17.20 | 51 |
200 Meter Dash | 116 | |
---|---|---|
Jaselyne Anderson - JR | 27.02 | 60 |
Tatum Dunlavy - JR | 27.58 | 56 |
400 Meter Dash | 122 | |
---|---|---|
Jaselyne Anderson - JR | 59.56 | 68 |
Morgan Clabaugh - FR | 1:05.28 | 54 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Rylee Yager - SO | 1:16.30 | 41 |
Cara Schiltz - SO | 1:27.85 | 10 |
800 Meter Run | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Saharia White - SO | 3:04.09 | 25 |
Suri Shatto - FR | 3:18.05 | 11 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Zoey DeRuyter - FR | 15-02.00 | 51 |
Morgan Clabaugh - FR | 14-00.50 | 43 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Hillary Ruschy - SO | 39-01.50 | 63 |
Discus | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Hillary Ruschy - SO | 104-00.00 | 54 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Estherville Lincoln Central | 51.80 | 62 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Estherville Lincoln Central | 1:08.65 | 63 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Estherville Lincoln Central | 1:55.60 | 46 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Estherville Lincoln Central | 4:42.55 | 34 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 15 | |
---|---|---|
Estherville Lincoln Central | 12:21.23 | 15 |
800 Medley Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Estherville Lincoln Central | 1:52.37 | 62 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Savannah Akers - FR | 14.39 | 41 |
Elizabeth Drake - FR | 14.84 | 35 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Saige O'Brien - SR | 17.20 | 51 |
Sophie Dorsey - SR | 18.5 | 37 |
200 Meter Dash | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Muller - SO | 30.74 | 33 |
Anaston Benson - JR | 31.03 | 31 |
400 Meter Dash | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Campbell - SO | 1:07.75 | 48 |
Allie DeWitt - FR | 1:22.73 | 11 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Campbell - SO | 2:35.62 | 53 |
Hayden Coffman - JR | 2:45.79 | 43 |
1500 Meter Run | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Campbell - SO | 5:13.87 | 60 |
Adalyn Benson - SO | 5:58.72 | 38 |
3000 Meter Run | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Adalyn Benson - SO | 12:32.32 | 47 |
Long Jump | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Isabelle Rouse - JR | 15-05.50 | 53 |
Shyann Young - SO | 13-00.50 | 36 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Becca Littler - FR | 31-09.50 | 48 |
Caydence Boals - FR | 30-08.75 | 45 |
Discus | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Becca Littler - FR | 88-01.50 | 45 |
Caydence Boals - FR | 75-10.50 | 37 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
ACGC | 55.82 | 41 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
ACGC | 1:14.74 | 49 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
ACGC | 2:00.10 | 36 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
ACGC | 4:48.11 | 29 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
ACGC | 11:56.90 | 24 |
800 Medley Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
ACGC | 2:05.27 | 37 |
1600 Medley Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
ACGC | 5:04.95 | 29 |
100 Meter Dash | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Brianna Driver - SO | 15.36 | 27 |
Janelle Clark - JR | 15.46 | 26 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Aubrey Fisher - FR | 17.99 | 43 |
Sophia Hopkins - JR | 20.91 | 12 |
200 Meter Dash | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Makenna Cronin - JR | 29.25 | 44 |
Janelle Clark - JR | 31.55 | 27 |
400 Meter Dash | 121 | |
---|---|---|
Abby George - SO | 59.99 | 67 |
Avery Major - JR | 1:05.13 | 54 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Avery Major - JR | 1:10.89 | 55 |
800 Meter Run | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Abby George - SO | 2:29.70 | 59 |
Serene Thompson - SO | 2:42.70 | 46 |
1500 Meter Run | 111 | |
---|---|---|
McKenna Montgomery - FR | 5:09.71 | 62 |
Serene Thompson - SO | 5:36.13 | 49 |
3000 Meter Run | 118 | |
---|---|---|
McKenna Montgomery - FR | 10:57.64 | 66 |
Serene Thompson - SO | 12:07.37 | 52 |
Long Jump | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Sophia Hopkins - JR | 12-05.00 | 32 |
High Jump | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Aubrey Fisher - FR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Jillian Sturtz - FR | 23-10.00 | 31 |
Josie Sturtz - JR | 23-01.50 | 30 |
Discus | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Josie Sturtz - JR | 66-02.50 | 32 |
Jillian Sturtz - FR | 47-00.50 | 20 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Albia | 56.34 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Albia | 4:23.79 | 50 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Albia | 10:21.04 | 56 |
800 Medley Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Albia | 2:11.56 | 24 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Jade Mueller - SR | 13.71 | 51 |
Emily Hall - SO | 14.38 | 41 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Kylie Hoffman - FR | 18.08 | 42 |
200 Meter Dash | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Jade Mueller - SR | 28.87 | 47 |
Emily Hall - SO | 30.04 | 39 |
400 Meter Dash | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Rachel Schany - FR | 59.84 | 67 |
Ashton Peters - SO | 1:13.48 | 34 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Isabel Doyle - SR | 2:42.66 | 46 |
Emma Krause - SO | 2:51.04 | 38 |
1500 Meter Run | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Danica Ringlaben - FR | 5:41.91 | 46 |
Allyson Thompson - JR | 6:10.93 | 32 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Rachel Schany - FR | 16-11.75 | 64 |
High Jump | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Rachel Schany - FR | 5-06.00 | 95 |
Shot Put | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Rachel Chapman - JR | 32-11.25 | 50 |
Maddy Anderson - JR | 31-08.00 | 47 |
Discus | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Nora Nelson - FR | 94-00.00 | 48 |
Paula Licht - SO | 69-07.00 | 34 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Emmetsburg | 53.57 | 53 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Emmetsburg | 2:02.48 | 31 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Emmetsburg | 4:46.57 | 30 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Emmetsburg | 11:17.33 | 37 |
800 Medley Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Emmetsburg | 1:55.10 | 57 |
1600 Medley Relay | 2 | |
---|---|---|
Emmetsburg | 5:36.69 | 2 |
100 Meter Dash | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Maddie Fehr - FR | 13.93 | 48 |
Morgan Montag - FR | 16.82 | 6 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Maddie Fehr - FR | 26.88 | 61 |
Laelah Crawmer - FR | 32.11 | 23 |
400 Meter Dash | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Fehr - FR | 1:08.51 | 46 |
Rylie Frerk - JR | 1:15.44 | 29 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Kierstin Montag - JR | 1:10.92 | 55 |
Shaylee Wise - SO | 1:17.61 | 37 |
800 Meter Run | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Addie Montag - FR | 2:48.23 | 41 |
Morgan Montag - FR | 2:55.48 | 34 |
1500 Meter Run | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Rylie Frerk - JR | 6:33.72 | 21 |
3000 Meter Run | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Tyra Schupbach - FR | 11:50.57 | 55 |
Long Jump | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Fehr - FR | 14-06.50 | 47 |
Laelah Crawmer - FR | 13-01.50 | 37 |
High Jump | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Allie Fehr - FR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Kierstin Montag - JR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Addie Montag - FR | 30-09.50 | 46 |
Tiffany Fehr - SO | 31-00.00 | 46 |
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
West Bend-Mallard | 54.86 | 46 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
West Bend-Mallard | 1:18.61 | 40 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
West Bend-Mallard | 2:00.60 | 35 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
West Bend-Mallard | 4:32.67 | 42 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
West Bend-Mallard | 11:01.08 | 43 |
800 Medley Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
West Bend-Mallard | 1:59.71 | 48 |
1600 Medley Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
West Bend-Mallard | 4:44.73 | 45 |
100 Meter Dash | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Camryn Lane - FR | 13.62 | 52 |
Kylee Gregory - JR | 14.34 | 42 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Addi Hindt - JR | 16.51 | 57 |
Haylea Hutchinson - SO | 17.63 | 46 |
200 Meter Dash | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Breck Mills - JR | 28.41 | 50 |
Camryn Lane - FR | 28.60 | 49 |
400 Meter Dash | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Breck Mills - JR | 1:04.95 | 55 |
Mila Johnson - SO | 1:08.67 | 45 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Brunner - JR | 1:16.82 | 39 |
Madelyn Farley - FR | 1:28.18 | 9 |
800 Meter Run | 12 | |
---|---|---|
Devyn Wilson - FR | 3:16.22 | 12 |
1500 Meter Run | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Brooke Peterson - FR | 6:41.93 | 17 |
Katie Field - FR | 6:48.10 | 14 |
3000 Meter Run | 12 | |
---|---|---|
Katie Field - FR | 15:34.69 | 12 |
Long Jump | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Brunner - JR | 13-03.50 | 38 |
High Jump | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Breck Mills - JR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Baileigh Elmore - SO | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Kitchen - JR | 36-09.25 | 58 |
Maddy Stanek - SR | 29-11.75 | 44 |
Discus | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Maddy Stanek - SR | 95-09.00 | 49 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Valley | 55.62 | 42 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Valley | 1:13.60 | 51 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Valley | 1:55.92 | 46 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Valley | 4:27.47 | 47 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 7 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Valley | 12:46.35 | 7 |
800 Medley Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Valley | 2:03.21 | 41 |
1600 Medley Relay | 15 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Valley | 5:21.41 | 15 |
100 Meter Dash | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Christofferson - FR | 13.00 | 61 |
Alyson Ford - FR | 14.90 | 34 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Riley Krueger - SR | 17.88 | 44 |
Lindsay Werbach - SR | 20.73 | 14 |
200 Meter Dash | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Christofferson - FR | 27.33 | 58 |
Rylee Shield - SO | 27.61 | 56 |
400 Meter Dash | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Rylee Shield - SO | 1:03.75 | 57 |
Vivian Zaruba - SO | 1:06.08 | 52 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 8 | |
---|---|---|
Cate Sexton - SO | 1:28.68 | 8 |
800 Meter Run | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Vivian Zaruba - SO | 2:40.91 | 48 |
1500 Meter Run | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Jazmine Nino - FR | 6:28.01 | 24 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Avery Morarie - SO | 14-07.00 | 47 |
Cate Sexton - SO | 13-03.00 | 38 |
High Jump | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Riley Krueger - SR | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Alyson Ford - FR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Hayden Yoder - SO | 30-05.00 | 45 |
Sami Branson - SO | 29-03.50 | 42 |
Discus | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Dautremont - SO | 96-01.00 | 49 |
Hayden Yoder - SO | 81-11.00 | 41 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Lone Tree | 52.32 | 59 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Lone Tree | 1:20.36 | 36 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Lone Tree | 2:01.95 | 32 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 14 | |
---|---|---|
Lone Tree | 5:05.80 | 14 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 8 | |
---|---|---|
Lone Tree | 12:42.80 | 8 |
800 Medley Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Lone Tree | 1:57.98 | 51 |
1600 Medley Relay | 7 | |
---|---|---|
Lone Tree | 5:29.93 | 7 |
100 Meter Dash | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Lily Aviles - JR | 14.01 | 47 |
Jillian Olmstead - SO | 15.36 | 27 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Isabel Atkinson - SO | 18.67 | 36 |
Sheridan Knight - FR | 19.32 | 29 |
200 Meter Dash | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Lily Aviles - JR | 28.96 | 46 |
Avery Steward - FR | 31.41 | 28 |
400 Meter Dash | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Inna Howard - SO | 1:03.06 | 59 |
Addy Trulson - JR | 1:21.43 | 14 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Skyler Havlik - SR | 1:16.16 | 41 |
Isabel Atkinson - SO | 1:29.32 | 6 |
800 Meter Run | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Katelyn Brandhorst - FR | 2:34.56 | 54 |
Piper Steberg - SR | 2:43.40 | 46 |
1500 Meter Run | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Emily White - SR | 5:45.79 | 44 |
3000 Meter Run | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Katelyn Brandhorst - FR | 11:33.77 | 59 |
Mila Grothus - SO | 13:14.66 | 39 |
Long Jump | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Knudsen - JR | 13-02.50 | 37 |
High Jump | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Sheridan Knight - FR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Brooklyn Richards - JR | 31-00.25 | 46 |
Lauren Dvorak - FR | 31-01.50 | 46 |
Discus | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Dvorak - FR | 83-04.00 | 42 |
Sydnie Maddux - JR | 77-00.00 | 38 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Madrid | 1:19.20 | 39 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Madrid | 2:02.72 | 30 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Madrid | 4:33.09 | 42 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Madrid | 11:06.78 | 41 |
800 Medley Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Madrid | 2:06.03 | 35 |
1600 Medley Relay | 4 | |
---|---|---|
Madrid | 5:34.31 | 4 |
100 Meter Dash | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Gralynn Martin - JR | 13.35 | 56 |
Savannah Caves - JR | 13.85 | 49 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Lacey Neighbor - SR | 15.97 | 63 |
Ally Olmstead - JR | 17.06 | 52 |
200 Meter Dash | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Gralynn Martin - JR | 27.56 | 56 |
Peyton Scott - JR | 29.27 | 44 |
400 Meter Dash | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Casandra Brenneman - JR | 1:16.20 | 27 |
Marie Burger - JR | 1:20.90 | 15 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Nora Ford - FR | 2:55.24 | 34 |
1500 Meter Run | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Carlyn McGraw - FR | 6:07.58 | 34 |
3000 Meter Run | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Carlyn McGraw - FR | 13:20.82 | 38 |
Long Jump | 116 | |
---|---|---|
Lacey Neighbor - SR | 16-10.75 | 63 |
Miranda Neighbor - FR | 15-05.00 | 53 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Harper Flannagan - SO | 22-05.00 | 28 |
Ellie Cooper - SR | 20-10.00 | 25 |
Discus | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Isabelle Graubard - JR | 117-01.00 | 62 |
Bailey Hemphill - SO | 76-04.00 | 38 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Alburnett | 51.78 | 62 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Alburnett | 1:08.19 | 64 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Alburnett | 1:49.99 | 59 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Alburnett | 4:47.82 | 29 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Alburnett | 2:05.54 | 36 |
1600 Medley Relay | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Alburnett | 5:07.03 | 27 |
100 Meter Dash | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Iva Senio - SR | 13.10 | 60 |
Dani Crutchley - FR | 14.51 | 39 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Kennedy Simpson - FR | 19.31 | 29 |
200 Meter Dash | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Iva Senio - SR | 27.07 | 60 |
JaLynn Falco - JR | 29.41 | 43 |
400 Meter Dash | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Cadence Hansen - SR | 1:10.11 | 42 |
Bailey Walker - SR | 1:11.44 | 39 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Amber Wolf - SO | 1:17.09 | 39 |
Kennedy Simpson - FR | 1:22.21 | 25 |
800 Meter Run | 15 | |
---|---|---|
Nora Ziehr - SO | 3:13.91 | 15 |
1500 Meter Run | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Nora Ziehr - SO | 6:41.72 | 17 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Finley - SR | 15-01.25 | 51 |
Hanna Lacina - SO | 12-06.00 | 32 |
High Jump | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Kennedy Simpson - FR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Hanna Lacina - SO | 4-02.00 | 28 |
Shot Put | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Alyssa Pierce - SO | 34-04.00 | 53 |
Sadie Smith - SR | 33-01.75 | 50 |
Discus | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Sadie Smith - SR | 85-09.00 | 43 |
Alyssa Pierce - SO | 84-04.00 | 42 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
West Branch | 51.45 | 63 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
West Branch | 1:22.62 | 31 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
West Branch | 1:52.26 | 54 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
West Branch | 4:43.61 | 33 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 22 | |
---|---|---|
West Branch | 12:02.84 | 22 |
800 Medley Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
West Branch | 2:05.19 | 37 |
1600 Medley Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
West Branch | 4:59.38 | 33 |
100 Meter Dash | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Caylin Schmitt - JR | 14.11 | 45 |
Kaylee Jensen - SR | 14.78 | 36 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Marlee Mertens - FR | 17.83 | 44 |
Libby Bainbridge - SO | 18.46 | 38 |
200 Meter Dash | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Payton Wiley - SO | 28.87 | 47 |
Kaylee Jensen - SR | 30.51 | 35 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Libby Bainbridge - SO | 1:19.47 | 32 |
Kelcy Welch - SO | 1:25.46 | 16 |
800 Meter Run | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Rylee Philips - FR | 2:37.72 | 51 |
Ashley Fennel - JR | 3:03.21 | 26 |
1500 Meter Run | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Rylee Philips - FR | 5:46.22 | 44 |
Ashley Fennel - JR | 6:12.70 | 31 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Caylin Schmitt - JR | 13-11.00 | 42 |
Kelcy Welch - SO | 13-06.00 | 39 |
High Jump | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Marlee Mertens - FR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Libby Bainbridge - SO | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Caylin Schmitt - JR | 24-00.00 | 32 |
Maycie Bartholomew - SR | 19-04.75 | 22 |
Discus | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Lexie Wiley - FR | 89-05.00 | 45 |
Maycie Bartholomew - SR | 68-05.00 | 33 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Van Buren County | 54.89 | 46 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Van Buren County | 1:18.35 | 41 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Van Buren County | 1:59.85 | 37 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Van Buren County | 4:47.32 | 30 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Van Buren County | 11:33.07 | 32 |
800 Medley Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Van Buren County | 2:08.71 | 30 |
1600 Medley Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Van Buren County | 4:46.76 | 44 |
100 Meter Dash | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Vashansti Glover - SR | 13.47 | 54 |
Kamryn Becker - SR | 14.05 | 46 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Jordyn Ellis - SR | 18.16 | 41 |
Brooklin Miller - SO | 20.12 | 20 |
200 Meter Dash | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Vashansti Glover - SR | 27.60 | 56 |
Kamryn Becker - SR | 29.38 | 43 |
400 Meter Dash | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Kamryn Becker - SR | 1:06.27 | 51 |
Elizabeth Olson - SR | 1:06.65 | 50 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Jordyn Ellis - SR | 1:17.43 | 38 |
800 Meter Run | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Elizabeth Olson - SR | 2:43.35 | 46 |
Gabby Leibold - JR | 2:51.08 | 38 |
1500 Meter Run | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Yacapraro - JR | 6:33.13 | 21 |
Jenna Buck - SR | 6:37.31 | 19 |
3000 Meter Run | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Gabby Leibold - JR | 12:50.97 | 43 |
Emma Yacapraro - JR | 14:10.92 | 28 |
Long Jump | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Alyvia McCorkle - FR | 13-02.00 | 37 |
Kylee Greenwood - JR | 12-03.00 | 31 |
High Jump | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Ciara McMath - FR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Kylah Francis - SO | 27-08.00 | 39 |
Jayden Wenskunas - FR | 21-09.00 | 27 |
Discus | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Kylah Francis - SO | 70-03.00 | 34 |
Jayden Wenskunas - FR | 66-03.00 | 32 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Davenport North | 55.99 | 41 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Davenport North | 1:58.41 | 40 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Davenport North | 4:38.09 | 38 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Davenport North | 12:17.50 | 17 |
800 Medley Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Davenport North | 2:04.74 | 38 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Meredith Van Wyk - FR | 12.81 | 64 |
Amaia Agre - FR | 13.71 | 51 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Meredith Van Wyk - FR | 25.80 | 69 |
Josie Settles - FR | 28.93 | 46 |
400 Meter Dash | 126 | |
---|---|---|
Bailey Vos - FR | 58.88 | 69 |
Anna DeBoef - SR | 1:04.00 | 57 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Bailey Vos - FR | 2:26.95 | 62 |
1500 Meter Run | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Emma De Boef - FR | 5:40.23 | 47 |
Julia Shmalcs - FR | 6:08.61 | 33 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Makayla Nikkel - JR | 14-07.50 | 47 |
Chloe Nikkel - FR | 14-06.75 | 47 |
High Jump | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Cara Veenstra - SR | 5-01.00 | 60 |
Shot Put | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Caitlin Veenstra - JR | 26-09.75 | 37 |
Discus | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Caitlin Veenstra - JR | 76-10.00 | 38 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Pella Christian | 51.85 | 61 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Pella Christian | 1:51.90 | 55 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Pella Christian | 4:10.63 | 62 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Pella Christian | 1:51.37 | 64 |
1600 Medley Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Pella Christian | 4:55.36 | 37 |
100 Meter Dash | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Molly Peterson - SO | 15.09 | 31 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 121 | |
---|---|---|
Molly Joyce - SR | 15.98 | 63 |
Reagan Murphy - JR | 16.41 | 58 |
200 Meter Dash | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Abbie Capesius - JR | 27.46 | 57 |
Zoe Montag - SO | 28.36 | 51 |
400 Meter Dash | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Abbie Capesius - JR | 1:01.83 | 62 |
Violet Bode - JR | 1:09.00 | 45 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Molly Joyce - SR | 16-11.75 | 64 |
Molly Peterson - SO | 13-09.00 | 41 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 125 | |
---|---|---|
Audi Crooks - SR | 43-03.00 | 75 |
Hanna Merron - SO | 32-10.00 | 50 |
Discus | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Audi Crooks - SR | 118-04.00 | 63 |
Brooke Ludwig - SO | 103-02.00 | 54 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Bishop Garrigan | 52.20 | 60 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Bishop Garrigan | 1:08.80 | 63 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Bishop Garrigan | 2:01.10 | 34 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Bishop Garrigan | 4:13.25 | 60 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Bishop Garrigan | 2:04.11 | 39 |
1600 Medley Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Bishop Garrigan | 4:58.56 | 34 |
100 Meter Dash | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Paige Prazak - SO | 13.65 | 52 |
Payten Kruger - SO | 13.88 | 48 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Carla Pennington - SO | 19.95 | 22 |
200 Meter Dash | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Kenley Meyer - JR | 31.01 | 31 |
400 Meter Dash | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Pippert - SO | 1:15.94 | 28 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Carla Pennington - SO | 1:22.56 | 24 |
800 Meter Run | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Addy Main - FR | 2:41.24 | 48 |
Mya Howes - FR | 2:52.41 | 37 |
1500 Meter Run | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Rye - SO | 5:39.47 | 47 |
Ella Pippert - SR | 5:39.75 | 47 |
3000 Meter Run | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Pippert - SR | 12:33.51 | 47 |
Claire Rye - SO | 12:46.86 | 44 |
Long Jump | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Paige Prazak - SO | 15-01.00 | 51 |
High Jump | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Adessa Newhoff - JR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Kaci Crum - SO | 32-02.50 | 48 |
Hannah True - JR | 29-03.50 | 42 |
Discus | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Pate - SR | 101-04.00 | 53 |
Hannah True - JR | 95-03.00 | 49 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Central Springs | 55.82 | 41 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 7 | |
---|---|---|
Central Springs | 1:33.10 | 7 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Central Springs | 1:59.65 | 37 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Central Springs | 4:24.70 | 50 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Central Springs | 11:04.69 | 41 |
800 Medley Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Central Springs | 2:06.93 | 33 |
1600 Medley Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Central Springs | 4:57.74 | 35 |
100 Meter Dash | 130 | |
---|---|---|
Mylee Stiefel - FR | 12.46 | 69 |
Christella Boyer - SR | 12.97 | 61 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Alivia Wilson - SO | 17.99 | 43 |
Giovanna Orr - SO | 18.63 | 36 |
200 Meter Dash | 122 | |
---|---|---|
Kierah Wiseman - SO | 26.3 | 65 |
Shariah Hart - JR | 27.47 | 57 |
400 Meter Dash | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Analicia Lopez - SR | 1:15.00 | 30 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Klairissa Hamilton - FR | 2:56.40 | 33 |
1500 Meter Run | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Schroeder - SR | 5:44.00 | 45 |
Macy Ringold - JR | 6:09.70 | 33 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Alivia Wilson - SO | 15-01.25 | 51 |
High Jump | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Melanie Reid - SR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Kilee Peoples - FR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Marissa Huff - SR | 27-04.00 | 38 |
Discus | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Marissa Huff - SR | 84-01.00 | 42 |
BRYN BERTLSHOFER - SO | 79-01.00 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Burlington | 49.26 | 90 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Burlington | 1:43.94 | 85 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Burlington | 1:57.50 | 52 |
1600 Medley Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Burlington | 5:04.71 | 29 |
100 Meter Dash | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Kelsee Warnke - FR | 13.91 | 48 |
Payton Farquhar - SR | 15.27 | 29 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Marissa Ebel - JR | 19.01 | 32 |
Abigail Nelson - SO | 19.65 | 25 |
200 Meter Dash | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Karlee Warnke - SR | 28.62 | 49 |
Abigail Nelson - SO | 32.27 | 22 |
400 Meter Dash | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Avery Halverson - FR | 1:09.91 | 42 |
Reese Farquhar - FR | 1:12.19 | 37 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Taja Conley - SR | 1:14.38 | 46 |
Tatiana Conley - SR | 1:27.67 | 11 |
800 Meter Run | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Takara Conley - SR | 2:39.68 | 49 |
Taylor Wulf - FR | 3:03.83 | 25 |
1500 Meter Run | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Takara Conley - SR | 5:49.93 | 42 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Karlee Warnke - SR | 13-10.00 | 42 |
Maddy Friedrichsen - SO | 12-09.00 | 34 |
High Jump | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Reese Farquhar - FR | 4-02.00 | 28 |
Shot Put | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Maddie Johnson - SR | 37-10.00 | 60 |
Clara Larsen - SR | 30-08.00 | 45 |
Discus | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Clara Larsen - SR | 84-00.00 | 42 |
Tawni Wulf - FR | 73-11.00 | 36 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
South O'Brien | 55.56 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
South O'Brien | 1:21.63 | 33 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
South O'Brien | 2:00.87 | 34 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
South O'Brien | 4:46.94 | 30 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 2 | |
---|---|---|
South O'Brien | 12:59.79 | 2 |
800 Medley Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
South O'Brien | 1:57.85 | 51 |
1600 Medley Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
South O'Brien | 4:43.63 | 46 |
100 Meter Dash | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Kaitlin Kozeal - SO | 14.18 | 44 |
Avilyn Killpack - SO | 14.49 | 40 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Quincey Schneckloth - SO | 16.98 | 53 |
Layla Meador - FR | 17.69 | 46 |
200 Meter Dash | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Jaden Franke - SR | 29.81 | 40 |
Mikenzie Brewer - JR | 30.31 | 37 |
400 Meter Dash | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Isah VanArsdol - SO | 1:01.46 | 63 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Quincey Schneckloth - SO | 1:11.17 | 54 |
800 Meter Run | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Isah VanArsdol - SO | 2:25.66 | 63 |
1500 Meter Run | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Isah VanArsdol - SO | 5:20.58 | 56 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Emile Sorenson - SR | 15-03.50 | 52 |
Mikenzie Brewer - JR | 14-06.00 | 46 |
High Jump | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Avilyn Killpack - SO | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Alexis Swinarski - SR | 30-07.00 | 45 |
Kayleigh Crozier - FR | 24-09.75 | 33 |
Discus | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Alexis Swinarski - SR | 86-05.00 | 44 |
Kayleigh Crozier - FR | 69-10.25 | 34 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Tri-Center | 54.96 | 46 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Tri-Center | 1:11.91 | 55 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Tri-Center | 1:58.06 | 41 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Tri-Center | 1:56.21 | 55 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Evey Jackson - FR | 13.25 | 57 |
Emily Ehlers - SO | 13.70 | 51 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Kenya Harris - SO | 15.83 | 64 |
Kyrie Olorundami - JR | 16.81 | 54 |
200 Meter Dash | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Evey Jackson - FR | 27.88 | 54 |
Jaeda Johnson - SO | 30.20 | 37 |
400 Meter Dash | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Linda Trinh - FR | 1:18.83 | 20 |
Nyamal Koang - FR | 1:22.45 | 11 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Cadynse Franklin - FR | 1:21.00 | 28 |
800 Meter Run | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Lilly Whiteshirt - SO | 2:49.80 | 39 |
Jade Fonseca - JR | 3:01.19 | 28 |
1500 Meter Run | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Lilly Whiteshirt - SO | 6:25.78 | 25 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Maya Augustine - SR | 16-07.75 | 62 |
High Jump | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Kenya Harris - SO | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Lulu Vaul - SO | 31-05.75 | 47 |
Discus | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Burge - SO | 91-03.00 | 47 |
Vera Grom - SO | 90-09.00 | 46 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux City West | 50.63 | 67 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux City West | 1:11.16 | 57 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux City West | 1:55.14 | 47 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 10 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux City West | 5:09.74 | 10 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux City West | 12:03.40 | 21 |
800 Medley Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux City West | 2:06.55 | 34 |
1600 Medley Relay | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux City West | 5:06.29 | 27 |
100 Meter Dash | 137 | |
---|---|---|
Jessica Kyne - JR | 12.30 | 75 |
Takira Smith - JR | 12.93 | 62 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 100 | |
---|---|---|
JaKya Powell - SO | 16.18 | 61 |
Victoria Ugwuanyi - JR | 18.40 | 39 |
200 Meter Dash | 135 | |
---|---|---|
Jessica Kyne - JR | 25.69 | 70 |
Kim Karnga - JR | 26.40 | 65 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 11 | |
---|---|---|
JaKya Powell - SO | 1:27.61 | 11 |
800 Meter Run | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Acown Kak - SO | 2:35.17 | 54 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Kim Karnga - JR | 15-08.25 | 55 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Kaanakia (Katie) Adoobe - SR | 33-07.50 | 51 |
Alexia Jarrett - SR | 31-01.50 | 46 |
Discus | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Alexia Jarrett - SR | 97-00.00 | 50 |
Kaanakia (Katie) Adoobe - SR | 80-01.00 | 40 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Hoover | 49.60 | 85 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Hoover | 1:12.92 | 53 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Hoover | 1:46.15 | 68 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Hoover | 4:52.22 | 25 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Hoover | 1:58.48 | 50 |
1600 Medley Relay | 18 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Hoover | 5:17.08 | 18 |
100 Meter Dash | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Carolyn Amfahr - JR | 14.10 | 45 |
Ava Oberender - JR | 15.46 | 26 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 15 | |
---|---|---|
Gretchen Wearmouth - FR | 20.68 | 15 |
200 Meter Dash | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Sophia Shannon - JR | 29.84 | 40 |
Jeanie Choate - JR | 34.44 | 6 |
400 Meter Dash | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Sophia Shannon - JR | 1:09.08 | 44 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Brynnly German - JR | 1:07.03 | 65 |
Maryann Hart - SO | 1:18.88 | 34 |
800 Meter Run | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Campbell German - JR | 2:30.72 | 58 |
Maclaine German - FR | 2:47.23 | 42 |
1500 Meter Run | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Karson Oberender - FR | 5:11.83 | 61 |
Autumn Elbert - SO | 5:52.64 | 41 |
3000 Meter Run | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Karson Oberender - FR | 11:23.35 | 61 |
Long Jump | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Gretchen Wearmouth - FR | 12-10.25 | 35 |
High Jump | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Gretchen Wearmouth - FR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Kailey Phinney - SR | 26-09.00 | 37 |
Shelby Gideon - FR | 23-08.50 | 31 |
Discus | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Kailey Phinney - SR | 70-10.00 | 34 |
Shelby Gideon - FR | 61-06.00 | 29 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 6 | |
---|---|---|
Martensdale-St Marys | 1:03.17 | 6 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Martensdale-St Marys | 4:13.46 | 60 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Martensdale-St Marys | 10:28.21 | 54 |
800 Medley Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Martensdale-St Marys | 1:55.96 | 55 |
1600 Medley Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Martensdale-St Marys | 4:28.07 | 59 |
100 Meter Dash | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Kylie De Jager - SR | 14.33 | 42 |
Piper Hanson - FR | 15.98 | 18 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Jessica Wielenga - FR | 20.45 | 17 |
200 Meter Dash | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Jenna Balt - SR | 28.45 | 50 |
Shae Reitsma - SO | 30.16 | 38 |
400 Meter Dash | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Addi Van't Hul - FR | 1:04.00 | 57 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Visser - SR | 1:24.54 | 19 |
800 Meter Run | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Jaiden Groeneweg - SR | 2:35.67 | 53 |
1500 Meter Run | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Kyrin De Groot - SO | 5:37.79 | 48 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Jenna Balt - SR | 16-00.00 | 57 |
High Jump | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Mylie Gulker - FR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Madison Visser - SR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Megan Vander Pol - JR | 31-10.00 | 48 |
Kyra Vander Pol - FR | 30-03.00 | 44 |
Discus | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Megan Vander Pol - JR | 102-06.00 | 53 |
Bentley Bliek - FR | 88-00.00 | 45 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Western Christian | 54.31 | 49 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Western Christian | 1:26.07 | 23 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Western Christian | 1:54.72 | 48 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Western Christian | 4:19.57 | 54 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Western Christian | 10:25.15 | 55 |
800 Medley Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Western Christian | 2:09.02 | 29 |
1600 Medley Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Western Christian | 4:48.16 | 43 |
100 Meter Dash | 116 | |
---|---|---|
Arina Tembo - SR | 12.86 | 63 |
Hope Davies - SO | 13.54 | 53 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Laila Fisher - FR | 17.38 | 49 |
Jatu Deko - JR | 17.88 | 44 |
200 Meter Dash | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Hope Davies - SO | 27.92 | 54 |
Arina Tembo - SR | 27.96 | 53 |
400 Meter Dash | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Kenzie Potter - FR | 1:11.41 | 39 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Laila Fisher - FR | 1:13.18 | 49 |
Honey Hanawalt - JR | 1:21.59 | 27 |
800 Meter Run | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Angela Moore - FR | 2:58.61 | 30 |
Cleaira Walker-Sykes - JR | 3:08.46 | 21 |
1500 Meter Run | 13 | |
---|---|---|
Kate Stemsrud - JR | 6:50.87 | 13 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Kiya James - FR | 17-02.75 | 66 |
Sadie Denner - SO | 13-03.25 | 38 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Mo Purdy - JR | 34-04.00 | 53 |
Alivia Sheridan - FR | 29-02.50 | 42 |
Discus | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Ireine Mugisha - FR | 75-00.00 | 37 |
Amanda Yang - SR | 66-10.00 | 32 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines East | 51.86 | 61 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines East | 1:17.65 | 42 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines East | 1:49.75 | 60 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines East | 4:59.05 | 19 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines East | 2:09.14 | 29 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Jayci Graeve - SO | 14.10 | 45 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Riat - JR | 18.83 | 34 |
Morgan McChesney - FR | 20.68 | 15 |
200 Meter Dash | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Jayci Graeve - SO | 29.45 | 43 |
Norah Riedesel - SO | 30.83 | 33 |
400 Meter Dash | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Brenna McAlister - SO | 1:05.15 | 54 |
Emma Myers - JR | 1:07.34 | 49 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Nicole Meyer - SO | 1:22.33 | 25 |
Morgan McChesney - FR | 1:23.22 | 22 |
800 Meter Run | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Chloe Judisch - JR | 2:28.46 | 61 |
Evelyn Kramer - JR | 2:47.80 | 41 |
1500 Meter Run | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Brenna McAlister - SO | 5:27.96 | 53 |
Iris Melody - FR | 5:53.47 | 41 |
3000 Meter Run | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Iris Melody - FR | 12:15.26 | 50 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Katie Burley - FR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Keira Hammen - SR | 35-10.00 | 56 |
Ashley Schleisman - JR | 27-10.50 | 40 |
Discus | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Keira Hammen - SR | 114-02.00 | 60 |
Ashley Schleisman - JR | 103-06.00 | 54 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
South Central Calhoun | 59.51 | 23 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 10 | |
---|---|---|
South Central Calhoun | 2:11.63 | 10 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
South Central Calhoun | 4:32.97 | 42 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 22 | |
---|---|---|
South Central Calhoun | 12:01.41 | 22 |
800 Medley Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
South Central Calhoun | 2:02.08 | 43 |
1600 Medley Relay | 19 | |
---|---|---|
South Central Calhoun | 5:16.07 | 19 |
100 Meter Dash | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Blinkinsop - SR | 13.26 | 57 |
Jayden Cravatta - JR | 13.40 | 55 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Aleayah Card - FR | 19.01 | 32 |
200 Meter Dash | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Sanderson - SR | 27.41 | 57 |
Jeorgia Neumann - SO | 29.13 | 45 |
400 Meter Dash | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Calie Waltz - FR | 1:08.25 | 46 |
Gracie Haack - FR | 1:25.09 | 5 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Celina Hermann - JR | 1:19.42 | 33 |
800 Meter Run | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Hayzel Fuller - FR | 2:47.60 | 41 |
1500 Meter Run | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Gretchyn Fairlie - SO | 5:37.29 | 48 |
Ravae Ball - SR | 6:39.09 | 18 |
3000 Meter Run | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Gretchyn Fairlie - SO | 12:56.72 | 42 |
Long Jump | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Maike Brenner - JR | 15-04.25 | 53 |
High Jump | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Aleayah Card - FR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Miley Duritza - SO | 33-08.25 | 52 |
Calie Waltz - FR | 28-03.50 | 40 |
Discus | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Paige Irvine - SO | 78-07.00 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Camanche | 51.28 | 64 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Camanche | 1:50.95 | 57 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Camanche | 4:27.35 | 47 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Camanche | 1:54.26 | 59 |
1600 Medley Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Camanche | 5:03.81 | 29 |
100 Meter Dash | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Kerrigan Larsen - JR | 15.34 | 28 |
Jackie Hernandez - SO | 16.11 | 17 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Steckler - SR | 16.14 | 61 |
Madison Burr - SR | 18.84 | 34 |
200 Meter Dash | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Steckler - SR | 26.41 | 64 |
Anna Larsen - FR | 29.29 | 44 |
400 Meter Dash | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Payton Gust - SO | 1:18.48 | 21 |
Alissa Testroet - SO | 1:21.71 | 13 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Stefi Beisswenger - SO | 2:36.70 | 52 |
Payton Gust - SO | 3:14.36 | 14 |
1500 Meter Run | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Stefi Beisswenger - SO | 5:21.63 | 56 |
3000 Meter Run | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Stefi Beisswenger - SO | 11:41.66 | 57 |
Long Jump | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Jordan Mulford - FR | 12-08.50 | 34 |
Emily Foran - SO | 12-03.00 | 31 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Alexis Obermeier - JR | 31-02.00 | 46 |
Maddie Kasperbauer - FR | 23-09.50 | 31 |
Discus | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Alexis Obermeier - JR | 92-01.00 | 47 |
Addie Hocker - JR | 87-10.00 | 44 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Audubon | 56.96 | 36 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Audubon | 1:11.44 | 56 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Audubon | 2:04.42 | 26 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Audubon | 4:18.17 | 56 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Audubon | 2:02.91 | 41 |
1600 Medley Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Audubon | 4:37.93 | 51 |
100 Meter Dash | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Hayley Burnett - SO | 15.17 | 30 |
Addyson Probasco - SO | 15.93 | 19 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Lydia Singleton - JR | 19.02 | 32 |
Sara Bos - FR | 20.10 | 21 |
200 Meter Dash | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Chloe Snook - FR | 27.43 | 57 |
Haileah Eichenberger - FR | 31.87 | 25 |
400 Meter Dash | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Makenna Johannes - JR | 1:22.29 | 12 |
Kylee Larmore - SO | 1:22.42 | 12 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Alivia Cline - JR | 1:25.72 | 16 |
Ashlee Eilander - JR | 1:27.94 | 10 |
800 Meter Run | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Lindsey Henry - FR | 2:52.36 | 37 |
Claire Erselius - FR | 2:53.04 | 36 |
1500 Meter Run | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Ellen Cook - SO | 5:24.78 | 54 |
Mia Boulton - SR | 6:02.44 | 36 |
3000 Meter Run | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Ellen Cook - SO | 12:10.01 | 51 |
Long Jump | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Chloe Snook - FR | 15-10.25 | 56 |
Izzy Roorda - JR | 14-10.50 | 49 |
High Jump | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Lily Ferry - FR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Tayler Wickham - SO | 22-08.75 | 29 |
Taylor Wilcox - SO | 22-00.00 | 28 |
Discus | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Sam Bos - JR | 61-01.50 | 28 |
Tayler Wickham - SO | 57-00.00 | 26 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Montezuma | 56.24 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Montezuma | 1:22.05 | 32 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Montezuma | 2:02.53 | 31 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Montezuma | 4:30.25 | 45 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Montezuma | 11:42.36 | 29 |
800 Medley Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Montezuma | 2:01.12 | 45 |
1600 Medley Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Montezuma | 5:01.85 | 31 |
100 Meter Dash | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Aiden Gosselink - FR | 13.38 | 56 |
Myah Stephenson - SO | 13.99 | 47 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Ashley Hollingsworth - SR | 18.14 | 41 |
Kaela Lavender - SO | 19.37 | 28 |
200 Meter Dash | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Aiden Gosselink - FR | 27.33 | 58 |
Amanda Small - SR | 30.19 | 37 |
400 Meter Dash | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Smith - FR | 1:13.70 | 33 |
Myla Kurk - FR | 1:17.62 | 23 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Norah Nicol - FR | 2:50.84 | 38 |
Lauren Louden - FR | 3:01.87 | 27 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 127 | |
---|---|---|
Aiden Gosselink - FR | 18-02.50 | 85 |
Myah Stephenson - SO | 13-11.00 | 42 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 122 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Kling - SR | 41-01.00 | 67 |
Kylie Krumm - JR | 35-04.00 | 55 |
Discus | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Kling - SR | 104-04.00 | 54 |
Kylie Krumm - JR | 85-00.00 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Grinnell | 53.04 | 55 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Grinnell | 1:20.43 | 36 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Grinnell | 2:04.99 | 25 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Grinnell | 4:42.94 | 33 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Grinnell | 2:05.70 | 36 |
1600 Medley Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Grinnell | 4:56.20 | 36 |
100 Meter Dash | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Halli Tibbits - FR | 14.75 | 36 |
Bella Crew - FR | 14.74 | 36 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Layonna Stewart - SO | 17.08 | 52 |
Lily Gobart - SR | 19.72 | 25 |
200 Meter Dash | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Kelly Takorbisong - SO | 29.82 | 40 |
Bella Crew - FR | 32.03 | 24 |
400 Meter Dash | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Reagan Haage - SO | 1:12.48 | 36 |
Violet Shead - FR | 1:13.18 | 34 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Layonna Stewart - SO | 1:16.99 | 39 |
Lily Gobart - SR | 1:23.50 | 22 |
800 Meter Run | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Darby Tackes - FR | 2:54.71 | 34 |
Jacie Olsen - FR | 3:18.79 | 10 |
1500 Meter Run | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Rylee Olsen - JR | 6:06.59 | 34 |
Violet Shead - FR | 6:20.25 | 28 |
3000 Meter Run | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Rylee Olsen - JR | 13:21.03 | 38 |
Long Jump | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Kyndra Ryland - FR | 13-02.25 | 37 |
Ada Wood - SO | 12-08.50 | 34 |
High Jump | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Jacie Olsen - FR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Darby Tackes - FR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Eden Schilling - JR | 22-09.75 | 29 |
Ada Finch - FR | 18-06.00 | 20 |
Discus | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Eden Schilling - JR | 63-08.00 | 30 |
Ada Finch - FR | 45-08.00 | 19 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Keokuk | 58.09 | 30 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Keokuk | 1:19.53 | 38 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Keokuk | 2:02.12 | 32 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Keokuk | 4:43.62 | 33 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Keokuk | 11:56.13 | 24 |
800 Medley Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Keokuk | 2:03.81 | 39 |
1600 Medley Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Keokuk | 5:11.90 | 23 |
100 Meter Dash | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Adam - SO | 13.49 | 54 |
Makenna Chickering - SO | 14.09 | 45 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Emarie Finch - SO | 18.63 | 36 |
200 Meter Dash | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Adam - SO | 28.14 | 52 |
Brinlee Ostrander - JR | 30.15 | 38 |
400 Meter Dash | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Makenzi Strasko - SO | 1:16.01 | 27 |
Jaden Creech - SR | 1:18.68 | 21 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Emarie Finch - SO | 1:22.96 | 23 |
Kaylin Hissem - FR | 1:27.92 | 10 |
800 Meter Run | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Alexis Bissell - FR | 2:57.61 | 31 |
1500 Meter Run | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Ferrell - SR | 5:56.13 | 39 |
Kolbi Saner - FR | 6:26.06 | 25 |
3000 Meter Run | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Ferrell - SR | 12:40.64 | 45 |
Long Jump | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Abigail Durflinger - SO | 15-02.50 | 51 |
Alexis Bissell - FR | 13-11.00 | 42 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Cynthia Albert - JR | 34-00.00 | 52 |
Skyllar Welch - JR | 27-04.00 | 38 |
Discus | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Cynthia Albert - JR | 97-06.00 | 50 |
Skyllar Welch - JR | 81-03.00 | 41 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Cardinal | 53.17 | 55 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Cardinal | 1:17.61 | 42 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Cardinal | 2:00.88 | 34 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 12 | |
---|---|---|
Cardinal | 5:07.23 | 12 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 14 | |
---|---|---|
Cardinal | 12:25.41 | 14 |
800 Medley Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Cardinal | 2:03.09 | 41 |
1600 Medley Relay | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Cardinal | 5:09.15 | 25 |
100 Meter Dash | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Stefany Riera Ramones - SO | 13.54 | 53 |
Mady Gibson - JR | 14.22 | 44 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Kylie Taylor - JR | 18.32 | 39 |
Alexis Muschick - SO | 19.00 | 32 |
200 Meter Dash | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Stephanie Lopez - SR | 28.85 | 47 |
Bryn Crain - FR | 30.15 | 38 |
400 Meter Dash | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Alyssa Vary - FR | 1:16.01 | 27 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Kylie Taylor - JR | 1:15.42 | 43 |
800 Meter Run | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Vanderheyden - SO | 2:31.65 | 57 |
Alexa Betting - FR | 2:46.12 | 43 |
1500 Meter Run | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Brooke Axmear - FR | 5:34.13 | 50 |
Sophia Martinez - FR | 5:41.14 | 47 |
3000 Meter Run | 11 | |
---|---|---|
Natalie Barber - SR | 15:37.97 | 11 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Jadyn Melohn - FR | 29-09.00 | 43 |
Emilee Kelly - FR | 28-07.00 | 41 |
Discus | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Ariana Chappell - JR | 96-03.50 | 50 |
Jadyn Melohn - FR | 86-02.00 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Nevada | 53.22 | 54 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Nevada | 1:51.20 | 56 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Nevada | 10:29.67 | 53 |
800 Medley Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Nevada | 2:11.59 | 24 |
1600 Medley Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Nevada | 4:48.17 | 43 |
100 Meter Dash | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Mia Backous - SO | 13.04 | 60 |
Ashlan Pearson - SO | 13.85 | 49 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Mia Backous - SO | 26.63 | 63 |
Sidney Stout - FR | 34.66 | 4 |
400 Meter Dash | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Ruby Hol - FR | 1:15.58 | 28 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Ashlan Pearson - SO | 1:13.16 | 49 |
800 Meter Run | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Maddy Childs - SR | 2:26.98 | 62 |
Clara Hol - SR | 2:53.91 | 35 |
1500 Meter Run | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Maddy Childs - SR | 5:09.77 | 62 |
Lydia Ives - FR | 5:46.81 | 44 |
3000 Meter Run | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Maddy Childs - SR | 10:49.88 | 67 |
Lydia Ives - FR | 12:14.83 | 51 |
Long Jump | 130 | |
---|---|---|
Mia Backous - SO | 17-08.75 | 69 |
Ashlan Pearson - SO | 16-06.50 | 61 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Paige Albright - JR | 22-10.00 | 29 |
Aliya Benigini - SR | 20-11.50 | 25 |
Discus | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Aliya Benigini - SR | 59-08.00 | 28 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Grand View Christian | 57.94 | 31 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 18 | |
---|---|---|
Grand View Christian | 2:08.20 | 18 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Grand View Christian | 5:01.75 | 17 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Grand View Christian | 2:13.82 | 20 |
1600 Medley Relay | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Grand View Christian | 4:21.32 | 65 |
100 Meter Dash | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Avery Eastvold - SO | 13.82 | 49 |
Brittany Leibeg - SO | 14.61 | 38 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Alexis Anderson - JR | 18.78 | 35 |
Katelyn Rogstad - SO | 19.05 | 32 |
200 Meter Dash | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Brittany Leibeg - SO | 29.75 | 41 |
Gracie Pederson - FR | 31.12 | 31 |
400 Meter Dash | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Gracie Pederson - FR | 1:16.38 | 26 |
Madison Johnson - FR | 1:26.35 | 2 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Natalie Lary - SO | 1:14.76 | 45 |
Alexis Anderson - JR | 1:17.07 | 39 |
800 Meter Run | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Mya Peterson - FR | 3:02.68 | 26 |
1500 Meter Run | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Mya Peterson - FR | 6:26.73 | 24 |
3000 Meter Run | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Mya Peterson - FR | 13:41.68 | 34 |
Long Jump | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Sterrenberg - SO | 14-11.00 | 49 |
Tara Lee - SO | 11-08.25 | 27 |
High Jump | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Avery Eastvold - SO | 4-11.00 | 55 |
Maddie Mannes - SO | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Frank - FR | 30-04.00 | 45 |
Brelynne Rogne - SR | 25-06.00 | 35 |
Discus | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Frank - FR | 89-06.00 | 45 |
Brelynne Rogne - SR | 79-04.50 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Lake Mills | 53.63 | 52 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Lake Mills | 1:16.58 | 45 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Lake Mills | 2:03.44 | 29 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Lake Mills | 5:01.81 | 17 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Lake Mills | 2:01.96 | 43 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Kerrigan Irlbeck - JR | 13.87 | 49 |
Macy Blum - SR | 14.23 | 43 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Grace E. Hoffman - JR | 19.31 | 29 |
200 Meter Dash | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Grace E. Hoffman - JR | 30.75 | 33 |
Kaylie Diercksen - JR | 32.66 | 19 |
400 Meter Dash | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Madie Domer - FR | 1:10.58 | 41 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Grace C. Hoffman - JR | 1:13.47 | 48 |
800 Meter Run | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Charlotte Hackfort - FR | 2:36.25 | 53 |
Madeline Segebart - FR | 2:52.41 | 37 |
1500 Meter Run | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Madeline Segebart - FR | 6:18.29 | 29 |
Keziah Janssen - SR | 6:36.07 | 20 |
3000 Meter Run | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Keziah Janssen - SR | 14:09.42 | 28 |
Long Jump | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Macy Blum - SR | 15-10.25 | 56 |
Grace C. Hoffman - JR | 14-08.00 | 48 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Ellie Sibbel - JR | 38-04.75 | 61 |
Alivia Schenkelberg - FR | 26-08.00 | 37 |
Discus | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Ellie Sibbel - JR | 104-07.00 | 55 |
Alivia Schenkelberg - FR | 84-03.00 | 42 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Kuemper Catholic | 53.37 | 54 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Kuemper Catholic | 1:53.69 | 51 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Kuemper Catholic | 2:03.99 | 39 |
1600 Medley Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Kuemper Catholic | 4:33.40 | 55 |
100 Meter Dash | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Taya Hollingsworth - FR | 14.52 | 39 |
Carli Luman - FR | 14.63 | 38 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Liberty Tupper - SR | 17.88 | 44 |
200 Meter Dash | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Stille - JR | 29.65 | 41 |
Taya Hollingsworth - FR | 30.68 | 34 |
400 Meter Dash | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Stille - JR | 1:08.21 | 47 |
Maddy Dewhurst - SO | 1:12.42 | 36 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Salvo - SO | 1:10.88 | 55 |
800 Meter Run | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Jaiden Roy - SR | 2:54.89 | 34 |
McKenzie Runyon - SR | 2:59.38 | 30 |
1500 Meter Run | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Mya Wilaby - FR | 5:54.62 | 40 |
Lydia Mueller - SR | 6:02.03 | 37 |
3000 Meter Run | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Diep Nguyen - SR | 14:36.57 | 23 |
Long Jump | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Liberty Tupper - SR | 14-04.50 | 46 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Clara Below - JR | 32-08.50 | 49 |
Taya Hollingsworth - FR | 29-04.00 | 43 |
Discus | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Taya Hollingsworth - FR | 78-01.00 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
South Hardin | 57.08 | 35 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
South Hardin | 1:14.61 | 49 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
South Hardin | 2:00.08 | 36 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
South Hardin | 4:45.32 | 31 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 17 | |
---|---|---|
South Hardin | 12:15.08 | 17 |
800 Medley Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
South Hardin | 2:02.96 | 41 |
1600 Medley Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
South Hardin | 5:01.87 | 31 |
100 Meter Dash | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Briseyda Rodriguez - FR | 14.95 | 33 |
Gianna Westhoff - SO | 15.64 | 23 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Knepper - SR | 17.32 | 49 |
Claire Heinrichs - SO | 18.06 | 42 |
200 Meter Dash | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Judith Williams - SO | 30.11 | 38 |
Izzy Lutgen - JR | 33.29 | 14 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Knepper - SR | 1:11.68 | 53 |
800 Meter Run | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Maria Dudzik - JR | 2:45.77 | 43 |
Kennedy Recker - JR | 2:47.76 | 41 |
1500 Meter Run | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Julia Mertz - JR | 5:15.48 | 59 |
Madelyn Reiter - SO | 5:32.87 | 51 |
3000 Meter Run | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Madelyn Reiter - SO | 11:43.54 | 57 |
Long Jump | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Rebecca Goerdt - SO | 14-02.50 | 44 |
Madison Goedken - FR | 12-09.00 | 34 |
High Jump | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Izzy Lutgen - JR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Barrick - SO | 26-03.00 | 36 |
Discus | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Barrick - SO | 77-03.00 | 38 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Beckman Catholic | 55.58 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Beckman Catholic | 1:12.18 | 55 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Beckman Catholic | 1:59.41 | 38 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Beckman Catholic | 10:19.57 | 57 |
800 Medley Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Beckman Catholic | 2:12.11 | 23 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Kieren Perez - FR | 13.94 | 48 |
Amber Knockel - FR | 15.23 | 29 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Hanna Wernli - SR | 17.41 | 48 |
Jalayna Shipley - SR | 19.48 | 27 |
200 Meter Dash | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Breckyn Schilling - SO | 31.58 | 27 |
Amber Knockel - FR | 32.02 | 24 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Aly Steil - FR | 2:38.84 | 50 |
Abby Van Weelden - FR | 2:54.40 | 35 |
1500 Meter Run | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Emmerson Jedlicka - FR | 6:14.97 | 30 |
Ava Huffman - FR | 6:32.77 | 22 |
3000 Meter Run | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Emmerson Jedlicka - FR | 13:07.61 | 40 |
Long Jump | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Hanna Wernli - SR | 15-02.50 | 51 |
Breckyn Schilling - SO | 13-08.25 | 41 |
High Jump | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Jayden Hiner - FR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Ava Huffman - FR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Sydney Andersen - SO | 35-07.50 | 55 |
Regan Grewe - SO | 33-01.25 | 50 |
Discus | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Marissa Little - SO | 84-05.00 | 42 |
Anna DeBruin - SO | 72-02.00 | 35 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
North Mahaska | 57.83 | 32 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
North Mahaska | 1:14.78 | 49 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 20 | |
---|---|---|
North Mahaska | 2:07.28 | 20 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
North Mahaska | 4:35.22 | 40 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
North Mahaska | 2:05.59 | 36 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Se Ann Houghton - SR | 13.17 | 59 |
Baylee Driscoll - FR | 15.32 | 28 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 11 | |
---|---|---|
Kiley Langley - SR | 20.98 | 11 |
200 Meter Dash | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Catie Hook - JR | 27.68 | 55 |
Se Ann Houghton - SR | 28.21 | 52 |
400 Meter Dash | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Kinsey Drake - SO | 1:04.81 | 55 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Kiley Langley - SR | 1:21.12 | 28 |
800 Meter Run | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Audra Coss - FR | 2:39.10 | 50 |
Audrey Cummings - FR | 2:50.68 | 38 |
1500 Meter Run | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Audra Coss - FR | 5:55.49 | 40 |
3000 Meter Run | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Audra Coss - FR | 12:01.96 | 53 |
Long Jump | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Catie Hook - JR | 15-11.75 | 57 |
Kinsey Drake - SO | 15-09.00 | 55 |
High Jump | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Oveson - SR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Oveson - SR | 28-05.00 | 41 |
Emersyn Guyer - FR | 25-04.00 | 34 |
Discus | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Ashley Swift - SO | 83-08.00 | 42 |
Camryn Smith - FR | 61-09.00 | 29 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Wilton | 52.65 | 57 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 11 | |
---|---|---|
Wilton | 5:08.38 | 11 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Wilton | 12:03.24 | 21 |
800 Medley Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Wilton | 1:59.90 | 47 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Kimarie Meeves - SO | 15.62 | 24 |
Karley Hagge - SO | 16.17 | 16 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Maddie Gunia - FR | 18.48 | 38 |
Anna Seuntjens - JR | 18.72 | 35 |
200 Meter Dash | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Sylvia Sullivan - FR | 28.94 | 46 |
Whitney Hartmann - JR | 29.18 | 45 |
400 Meter Dash | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Mandel - JR | 1:15.63 | 28 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Malone - JR | 1:10.09 | 57 |
800 Meter Run | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Jessica O'Day - JR | 2:38.63 | 50 |
Lily Heistand - FR | 3:08.26 | 21 |
1500 Meter Run | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Mariah Falkena - SO | 5:42.03 | 46 |
Clara Gorham - SO | 6:00.65 | 37 |
3000 Meter Run | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Mariah Falkena - SO | 11:54.62 | 54 |
Clara Gorham - SO | 12:50.88 | 43 |
Long Jump | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Whitney Hartmann - JR | 14-01.00 | 44 |
Lauren Malone - JR | 12-02.00 | 30 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Sylvia Sullivan - FR | 28-07.00 | 41 |
charley benjamin - FR | 24-07.00 | 33 |
Discus | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Harris - FR | 61-06.00 | 29 |
Lisa Renner - SR | 46-03.00 | 20 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Boyer Valley | 59.09 | 25 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Boyer Valley | 1:21.16 | 34 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Boyer Valley | 2:06.20 | 22 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 10 | |
---|---|---|
Boyer Valley | 5:09.83 | 10 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Boyer Valley | 11:48.37 | 27 |
800 Medley Relay | 18 | |
---|---|---|
Boyer Valley | 2:14.81 | 18 |
1600 Medley Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Boyer Valley | 4:57.71 | 35 |
100 Meter Dash | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Daisy Fettkether - FR | 14.00 | 47 |
Brittney Mayer - SR | 14.92 | 34 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Peyton Smith - JR | 18.33 | 39 |
Elsie McIntosh - FR | 20.00 | 22 |
200 Meter Dash | 11 | |
---|---|---|
Brittney Mayer - SR | 33.71 | 11 |
400 Meter Dash | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Cody Anderson - FR | 1:07.66 | 48 |
Lily Laudenbach - FR | 1:18.80 | 20 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Reese Tisue - SO | 1:14.45 | 46 |
Peyton Smith - JR | 1:17.54 | 38 |
800 Meter Run | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Layni Schilling - FR | 2:47.18 | 42 |
1500 Meter Run | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Mily Schilling - SR | 5:35.13 | 49 |
Lauren Wolfensperger - JR | 6:28.08 | 24 |
3000 Meter Run | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Mily Schilling - SR | 12:14.29 | 51 |
Lauren Wolfensperger - JR | 13:50.84 | 32 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 54 | |
---|---|---|
KayLynn Grieves - SR | 22-07.50 | 29 |
Rylee Boyer - SR | 20-10.00 | 25 |
Discus | 80 | |
---|---|---|
KayLynn Grieves - SR | 88-04.00 | 45 |
Rylee Boyer - SR | 72-04.00 | 35 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Dunkerton | 54.94 | 46 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Dunkerton | 1:13.57 | 52 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Dunkerton | 1:56.96 | 43 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Dunkerton | 4:42.45 | 34 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Dunkerton | 11:05.62 | 41 |
800 Medley Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Dunkerton | 2:09.58 | 28 |
1600 Medley Relay | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Dunkerton | 5:06.71 | 27 |
100 Meter Dash | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Ellie Weiss - FR | 14.64 | 38 |
Cardin Miller - FR | 15.84 | 20 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 14 | |
---|---|---|
Ellie Weiss - FR | 20.75 | 14 |
200 Meter Dash | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Vivian Pfeiff - FR | 29.12 | 45 |
Brooklyn Murguia - FR | 33.25 | 15 |
400 Meter Dash | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Josie Hutcheson - FR | 1:04.47 | 56 |
Haley Steffener - JR | 1:05.22 | 54 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Holsteen - FR | 2:36.66 | 52 |
Aubrey Kuntz - JR | 3:00.83 | 28 |
1500 Meter Run | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Bryn Wright - FR | 5:37.11 | 48 |
Ellah Wagenbach - FR | 6:15.59 | 30 |
3000 Meter Run | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Lily Rude - SO | 14:35.46 | 23 |
Long Jump | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Paige Steiner - FR | 13-03.00 | 38 |
Cardin Miller - FR | 12-02.50 | 30 |
High Jump | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Haley Steffener - JR | 5-01.00 | 60 |
Shot Put | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Powers - FR | 23-06.75 | 31 |
Discus | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Abi Schmidgall - FR | 83-07.00 | 42 |
Liahna Caratachea - SO | 67-08.00 | 32 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Mediapolis | 52.87 | 56 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Mediapolis | 1:58.18 | 40 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Mediapolis | 4:29.72 | 45 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Mediapolis | 11:54.06 | 25 |
800 Medley Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Mediapolis | 2:02.89 | 41 |
1600 Medley Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Mediapolis | 4:45.48 | 45 |
100 Meter Dash | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Mollie Ries - SO | 14.15 | 45 |
Kaycie Ries - SR | 14.46 | 40 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Mayson Lehrman - SR | 19.10 | 31 |
Addyson Lehrman - FR | 19.11 | 31 |
200 Meter Dash | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Hayden Hoefler - JR | 30.47 | 35 |
Cailyn Husmann - FR | 33.80 | 11 |
400 Meter Dash | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Cailyn Husmann - FR | 1:11.80 | 38 |
Addison Shields - JR | 1:17.08 | 25 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Hunter Jones - SR | 5:23.33 | 55 |
3000 Meter Run | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Hunter Jones - SR | 11:49.03 | 56 |
Long Jump | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Mollie Ries - SO | 15-04.75 | 53 |
Reese Sandberg - FR | 13-08.00 | 41 |
High Jump | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Mayson Lehrman - SR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Raven Knoche - SR | 34-00.00 | 52 |
Liz Sander - SR | 31-01.50 | 46 |
Discus | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Alyssa Hefflefinger - SR | 88-05.00 | 45 |
Haley Hefflefinger - SO | 87-04.00 | 44 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
North Cedar | 54.25 | 49 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
North Cedar | 1:16.75 | 44 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
North Cedar | 2:00.91 | 34 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
North Cedar | 4:54.12 | 24 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 27 | |
---|---|---|
North Cedar | 2:09.99 | 27 |
1600 Medley Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
North Cedar | 4:42.09 | 48 |
100 Meter Dash | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Peyton Thompson - SO | 14.23 | 43 |
Ella Hanner - JR | 14.37 | 41 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Avery Turner - SO | 20.17 | 20 |
Blair Dietschy - SO | 20.72 | 14 |
200 Meter Dash | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Jordan Shull - JR | 28.30 | 51 |
Ella Hanner - JR | 30.28 | 37 |
400 Meter Dash | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Jordan Shull - JR | 1:04.20 | 56 |
Lela Haveman - SO | 1:06.01 | 52 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Lewis - FR | 1:23.00 | 23 |
800 Meter Run | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Jersey Johnston - FR | 2:55.87 | 33 |
Raquel Madueño - SR | 3:00.40 | 29 |
1500 Meter Run | 18 | |
---|---|---|
Keely Christoferson - FR | 6:39.71 | 18 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Jocelyn McFarland - SO | 13-03.75 | 38 |
Jersey Johnston - FR | 12-04.25 | 31 |
High Jump | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Brenna Johnson - FR | 4-02.00 | 28 |
Shot Put | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Lee - FR | 31-03.00 | 46 |
Hannah Krueger - FR | 24-06.25 | 33 |
Discus | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Krueger - FR | 86-04.00 | 44 |
Blair Dietschy - SO | 79-09.00 | 40 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Westwood | 55.80 | 42 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 14 | |
---|---|---|
Westwood | 1:30.04 | 14 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Westwood | 2:00.80 | 35 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Westwood | 4:34.55 | 41 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Westwood | 11:23.58 | 35 |
800 Medley Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Westwood | 1:57.74 | 52 |
1600 Medley Relay | 12 | |
---|---|---|
Westwood | 5:24.19 | 12 |
100 Meter Dash | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Melanie Sullivan - SR | 13.36 | 56 |
Halle Baker - FR | 13.53 | 53 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 11 | |
---|---|---|
Ashlynne Marvelli - FR | 21.01 | 11 |
200 Meter Dash | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Melanie Sullivan - SR | 26.81 | 62 |
Halle Baker - FR | 28.02 | 53 |
400 Meter Dash | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Melanie Sullivan - SR | 1:00.97 | 64 |
Halle Baker - FR | 1:08.12 | 47 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Dunkin - SO | 2:49.96 | 39 |
1500 Meter Run | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Nicole Schultz - FR | 6:27.42 | 24 |
Natalie Collins - JR | 7:01.07 | 8 |
3000 Meter Run | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Nicole Schultz - FR | 14:28.07 | 25 |
Long Jump | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Melanie Sullivan - SR | 17-00.00 | 64 |
Lily Wahl - JR | 12-11.00 | 35 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Ashlyn Finarty - SR | 37-08.00 | 60 |
Ciara Heffron - JR | 33-05.00 | 51 |
Discus | 124 | |
---|---|---|
Ciara Heffron - JR | 122-07.00 | 65 |
Ashlyn Finarty - SR | 112-04.00 | 59 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Knoxville | 2:03.59 | 28 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Knoxville | 4:37.48 | 38 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Knoxville | 2:06.47 | 34 |
1600 Medley Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Knoxville | 5:02.01 | 31 |
100 Meter Dash | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Pearson Hall - SO | 14.34 | 42 |
Alissa Sanchez - JR | 14.81 | 35 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Sydney Rivera - SR | 17.62 | 46 |
Laney Esmoil - JR | 17.64 | 46 |
200 Meter Dash | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Pearson Hall - SO | 29.96 | 39 |
Alissa Sanchez - JR | 31.05 | 31 |
400 Meter Dash | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Silvia Garcia-Vasquez - SO | 1:14.17 | 32 |
Angelly Gonzalez - FR | 1:20.39 | 17 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Laney Esmoil - JR | 1:18.10 | 36 |
Jayleen Kivi - FR | 1:25.68 | 16 |
800 Meter Run | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Morrison - SO | 2:46.30 | 43 |
Sammanthea Goodale - JR | 2:49.34 | 40 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Laney Esmoil - JR | 14-05.00 | 46 |
Sophie Buysse - SO | 14-02.50 | 44 |
High Jump | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Kiley Collins - FR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Sophie Buysse - SO | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Pearson Hall - SO | 28-07.00 | 41 |
Mallory Wulf - FR | 21-08.50 | 27 |
Discus | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Mallory Wulf - FR | 68-03.00 | 33 |
Bayley Rivera - SO | 50-04.00 | 22 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
West Liberty | 56.94 | 36 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
West Liberty | 1:12.45 | 54 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
West Liberty | 2:01.41 | 33 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
West Liberty | 4:46.35 | 31 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
West Liberty | 2:11.83 | 24 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Jaidyn Sellers - JR | 12.14 | 85 |
Kelsey Laabs - SO | 15.49 | 25 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Zoey Hambleton - JR | 18.06 | 42 |
200 Meter Dash | 132 | |
---|---|---|
Jaidyn Sellers - JR | 24.96 | 95 |
Maddy Lutz-Richey - SO | 30.22 | 37 |
400 Meter Dash | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Jaidyn Sellers - JR | 59.92 | 67 |
Mary Fett - FR | 1:14.04 | 32 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Almiranda Burnett - FR | 1:25.10 | 17 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Avery Bahrenfuss - JR | 6:28.47 | 24 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Natalie Donovan - JR | 12-03.50 | 31 |
High Jump | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Jaidyn Sellers - JR | 5-02.00 | 63 |
Shot Put | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Jazmyn Sellers - SR | 31-10.00 | 48 |
Arilyan Steenblock - SO | 29-06.00 | 43 |
Discus | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Jazmyn Sellers - SR | 97-01.00 | 50 |
Arilyan Steenblock - SO | 95-00.00 | 49 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Panorama | 55.89 | 41 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Panorama | 1:20.23 | 36 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Panorama | 2:01.36 | 33 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Panorama | 4:50.41 | 27 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Panorama | 2:06.02 | 35 |
1600 Medley Relay | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Panorama | 5:13.28 | 22 |
100 Meter Dash | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Blackford - SR | 13.65 | 52 |
Carly Gripp - FR | 14.39 | 41 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Sophia Mason - SR | 17.37 | 49 |
Danika Park - JR | 18.07 | 42 |
200 Meter Dash | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Blackford - SR | 27.62 | 56 |
Carly Gripp - FR | 29.57 | 42 |
400 Meter Dash | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Carly Gripp - FR | 1:06.85 | 50 |
Grace Hintz - FR | 1:16.87 | 25 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Lillian Mason - FR | 1:23.83 | 21 |
Ariah Phipps - FR | 1:27.65 | 11 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Blackford - SR | 16-00.75 | 58 |
Lillian Mason - FR | 13-09.50 | 41 |
High Jump | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Furnal - SO | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Anthony - SR | 28-03.50 | 40 |
Allison VanEllen - JR | 27-02.50 | 38 |
Discus | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Anthony - SR | 90-00.00 | 46 |
Emmy Hiemstra - FR | 72-07.00 | 35 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Pleasantville | 52.41 | 58 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Pleasantville | 1:15.45 | 47 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Pleasantville | 2:00.16 | 36 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Pleasantville | 4:57.31 | 21 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Pleasantville | 2:11.32 | 25 |
1600 Medley Relay | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Pleasantville | 5:14.39 | 21 |
100 Meter Dash | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Braylee Pokorny - FR | 13.99 | 47 |
Abby Freeman - FR | 16.18 | 16 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Kadley Bailey - FR | 17.36 | 49 |
Grace Travis - JR | 18.40 | 39 |
200 Meter Dash | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Travis - JR | 30.11 | 38 |
Ella Turner - FR | 30.61 | 34 |
400 Meter Dash | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Braylee Pokorny - FR | 1:06.39 | 51 |
Nevaeh Chesnut - FR | 1:19.34 | 19 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Doryn Paup - SR | 1:13.53 | 48 |
800 Meter Run | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Pantini - SR | 2:39.47 | 50 |
Sydney Strunk - SR | 2:59.35 | 30 |
1500 Meter Run | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Mia Strunk - SO | 6:06.32 | 34 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Braylee Pokorny - FR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Brynn Tussey - FR | 28-05.25 | 41 |
Chaylee Needham - FR | 24-03.25 | 32 |
Discus | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Doryn Paup - SR | 98-00.00 | 51 |
Lila Berning - FR | 68-05.00 | 33 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Creston | 58.87 | 26 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Creston | 1:18.19 | 41 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Creston | 2:03.33 | 29 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Creston | 4:26.43 | 48 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Creston | 10:55.12 | 45 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Creston | 4:53.77 | 38 |
100 Meter Dash | 94 | |
---|---|---|
A'Kvaira Sisk - SR | 13.92 | 48 |
Jada Smith - SO | 14.02 | 46 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Anna Riordan - SO | 19.27 | 29 |
200 Meter Dash | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Jada Smith - SO | 28.93 | 46 |
Jenaya Shaw - SO | 30.35 | 36 |
400 Meter Dash | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Adeline Tudor - FR | 1:14.14 | 32 |
Daisy Williams - SO | 1:16.39 | 26 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Daisy Williams - SO | 1:23.43 | 22 |
Esther Shin - FR | 1:23.66 | 21 |
800 Meter Run | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Rand - SO | 3:02.32 | 27 |
Emily Sonnenberg - FR | 3:02.12 | 27 |
1500 Meter Run | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Adeline Tudor - FR | 5:59.45 | 38 |
Grace Marlin - SO | 6:40.92 | 18 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Sahara Williams - SR | 16-07.00 | 61 |
High Jump | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Kate Chase - FR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Gabrielle Burton - SR | 29-07.00 | 43 |
Elizabeth Reiman - SO | 25-04.00 | 34 |
Discus | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Gabrielle Burton - SR | 85-06.00 | 43 |
Sierra Moore - SR | 68-03.00 | 33 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Waterloo West | 52.91 | 56 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Waterloo West | 1:22.01 | 32 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Waterloo West | 1:54.27 | 49 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Waterloo West | 4:29.49 | 45 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Waterloo West | 2:05.75 | 36 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Brooklyn Wilson - FR | 14.37 | 41 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Annika Kotula - SR | 27.81 | 54 |
Alexis Pilgrim - FR | 28.21 | 52 |
400 Meter Dash | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Annika Kotula - SR | 59.59 | 68 |
Avery O'Neill - FR | 1:07.16 | 49 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 125 | |
---|---|---|
Macie Ripslinger - JR | 2:26.33 | 63 |
Jada Hoffman - SO | 2:27.17 | 62 |
1500 Meter Run | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Jada Hoffman - SO | 5:18.81 | 57 |
Amelia Moore - FR | 5:18.36 | 57 |
3000 Meter Run | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Lanie Schlicksup - SO | 13:01.50 | 41 |
Molly Dolan - FR | 13:10.52 | 40 |
Long Jump | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Brooklyn Wilson - FR | 13-09.50 | 41 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Assumption | 52.34 | 59 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Assumption | 4:22.12 | 52 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Assumption | 10:08.90 | 60 |
800 Medley Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Assumption | 2:07.34 | 32 |
1600 Medley Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Assumption | 4:31.61 | 56 |
100 Meter Dash | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Lily Huber - JR | 13.50 | 54 |
Lili Bauers - SO | 14.28 | 43 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Izabella Heffernan - SO | 28.79 | 47 |
Saige Hunt - SR | 30.58 | 35 |
400 Meter Dash | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Lanni Beaman - FR | 1:03.24 | 59 |
Emily Rudd - FR | 1:14.71 | 31 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Taryn Burbridge - FR | 2:37.05 | 52 |
Jordan Hatfield - SO | 3:04.35 | 25 |
1500 Meter Run | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Isabel Imler - JR | 5:41.50 | 46 |
Allison Hogan - JR | 7:08.90 | 4 |
3000 Meter Run | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Isabel Imler - JR | 13:22.79 | 37 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Erin Knipper - SR | 38-06.00 | 61 |
Macee Nolan - FR | 29-10.00 | 44 |
Discus | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Maddyx Kemp - JR | 92-03.00 | 47 |
Macee Nolan - FR | 84-09.00 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Maquoketa Valley | 53.20 | 55 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Maquoketa Valley | 1:52.88 | 53 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Maquoketa Valley | 4:17.04 | 57 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Maquoketa Valley | 1:57.76 | 52 |
1600 Medley Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Maquoketa Valley | 4:56.41 | 36 |
100 Meter Dash | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Nicole Jacobsen - SR | 14.21 | 44 |
Kaelyn Nuss - FR | 14.57 | 39 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Tristan Kuhse - FR | 20.01 | 22 |
200 Meter Dash | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Justine Cowley - SR | 28.77 | 48 |
Lisbeth Trinidad - SO | 33.06 | 16 |
400 Meter Dash | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Justine Cowley - SR | 1:07.69 | 48 |
Ashton Schultz - SO | 1:09.63 | 43 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Tristan Kuhse - FR | 1:24.62 | 19 |
800 Meter Run | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Chapman - SR | 2:47.59 | 41 |
1500 Meter Run | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Lexi Steffens - SR | 6:12.03 | 32 |
Alivia Mueller - FR | 6:23.57 | 26 |
3000 Meter Run | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Chapman - SR | 12:36.55 | 46 |
Long Jump | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Justine Cowley - SR | 14-01.50 | 44 |
Nicole Jacobsen - SR | 13-05.25 | 39 |
High Jump | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Mady Ney - JR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Schroeder - FR | 35-06.00 | 55 |
Kerigan Alexander - SR | 30-07.00 | 45 |
Discus | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Schroeder - FR | 102-02.00 | 53 |
Olivia Kleppe - JR | 94-01.00 | 48 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
North Fayette Valley | 57.86 | 31 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
North Fayette Valley | 1:26.06 | 23 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
North Fayette Valley | 2:03.56 | 28 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 10 | |
---|---|---|
North Fayette Valley | 5:10.50 | 10 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 1 | |
---|---|---|
North Fayette Valley | 13:03.77 | 1 |
800 Medley Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
North Fayette Valley | 2:06.36 | 34 |
1600 Medley Relay | 12 | |
---|---|---|
North Fayette Valley | 5:24.37 | 12 |
100 Meter Dash | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Elayna O'Neill - FR | 14.98 | 33 |
Emily Becker - SR | 15.05 | 32 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Amberley Gerholdt - SO | 31.20 | 30 |
Abi Schmitt - FR | 32.99 | 17 |
400 Meter Dash | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Kadence Huck - SO | 57.71 | 80 |
Kami Hannemann - FR | 1:15.80 | 28 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 10 | |
---|---|---|
Marleigh Lowe - SO | 1:27.86 | 10 |
800 Meter Run | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Kadence Huck - SO | 2:23.80 | 65 |
Ellie Eick - JR | 2:38.63 | 50 |
1500 Meter Run | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Kadence Huck - SO | 4:56.05 | 68 |
Emma O'Neill - JR | 7:13.93 | 1 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Kami Hannemann - FR | 12-05.25 | 32 |
Kamryn Zimmer - FR | 12-01.50 | 30 |
High Jump | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Jordyn Frost - JR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Eden Lamborn - FR | 33-05.75 | 51 |
Myranda Webster - JR | 25-09.75 | 35 |
Discus | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Myranda Webster - JR | 81-01.00 | 40 |
Eden Lamborn - FR | 66-08.00 | 32 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Nashua-Plainfield | 58.49 | 28 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Nashua-Plainfield | 1:58.77 | 39 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 15 | |
---|---|---|
Nashua-Plainfield | 5:03.88 | 15 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 13 | |
---|---|---|
Nashua-Plainfield | 12:27.32 | 13 |
800 Medley Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Nashua-Plainfield | 2:01.72 | 44 |
1600 Medley Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Nashua-Plainfield | 4:19.88 | 66 |
100 Meter Dash | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Brie Meyer - SO | 13.56 | 53 |
Mimi Kuundu - SO | 13.80 | 50 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Desiree McDonald - SR | 18.16 | 41 |
Emma York - SO | 18.57 | 37 |
200 Meter Dash | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Brie Meyer - SO | 28.26 | 51 |
Ella Neil - FR | 30.52 | 35 |
400 Meter Dash | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Cheyanna Thompson-Williams - SO | 1:05.93 | 52 |
Ryiah Nickell - SO | 1:05.89 | 52 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Emma York - SO | 1:15.01 | 44 |
800 Meter Run | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Lizeth Esqueda - SO | 2:58.79 | 30 |
Lydia Long - SO | 3:01.81 | 27 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Samantha Fowler - SR | 16-03.50 | 59 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Kylee Howlett - JR | 24-04.25 | 32 |
Shannon Freno - JR | 23-03.25 | 30 |
Discus | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Shannon Freno - JR | 87-03.00 | 44 |
Adriana Brandis - SR | 54-04.00 | 24 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Cedar Rapids Jefferson | 55.37 | 44 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Cedar Rapids Jefferson | 1:18.83 | 39 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Cedar Rapids Jefferson | 1:49.91 | 59 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Cedar Rapids Jefferson | 4:18.74 | 55 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Cedar Rapids Jefferson | 2:13.90 | 20 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Isabelle Triggs - JR | 15.03 | 32 |
Leighanna Bundt - FR | 15.04 | 32 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 92 | |
---|---|---|
River Hamaker - SR | 16.42 | 58 |
Morgan Havlik - FR | 18.87 | 34 |
200 Meter Dash | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Giorgia Pelliciari - JR | 31.91 | 25 |
Amelia Carcamo - JR | 31.88 | 25 |
400 Meter Dash | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Leighanna Bundt - FR | 1:16.31 | 27 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Morgan Havlik - FR | 1:23.10 | 23 |
Mikayla Morgan - JR | 1:27.54 | 11 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Jamie Oesch - JR | 6:21.98 | 27 |
Leighanna Bundt - FR | 6:35.05 | 20 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Cortlynn Cook - FR | 14-03.00 | 45 |
Rilee Alley - FR | 13-07.25 | 40 |
High Jump | 88 | |
---|---|---|
River Hamaker - SR | 5-01.00 | 60 |
Isabelle Triggs - JR | 4-02.00 | 28 |
Shot Put | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Lexi Jensen - SR | 28-05.50 | 41 |
Giorgia Pelliciari - JR | 25-02.75 | 34 |
Discus | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Lexi Jensen - SR | 101-08.00 | 53 |
Bianca Swartz - FR | 72-04.00 | 35 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Central Decatur | 52.77 | 57 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Central Decatur | 1:52.91 | 52 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Central Decatur | 4:45.10 | 32 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Central Decatur | 12:09.59 | 19 |
800 Medley Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Central Decatur | 1:58.00 | 51 |
1600 Medley Relay | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Central Decatur | 5:19.07 | 17 |
100 Meter Dash | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Riley Bremner - FR | 14.68 | 37 |
Bella Harken - FR | 15.42 | 26 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Emilee Blasberg - JR | 18.64 | 36 |
Sydney Nation - JR | 19.85 | 23 |
200 Meter Dash | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Isabel Bernard - SO | 27.96 | 53 |
Maddux Miller - SR | 29.74 | 41 |
400 Meter Dash | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Isabel Bernard - SO | 1:05.54 | 53 |
Kami Cowell - FR | 1:06.55 | 51 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Payton Parmeter - JR | 1:21.10 | 28 |
Sydney Nation - JR | 1:22.23 | 25 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 31 | |
---|---|---|
London Miller - FR | 6:13.08 | 31 |
3000 Meter Run | 40 | |
---|---|---|
London Miller - FR | 13:09.15 | 40 |
Long Jump | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Isabel Bernard - SO | 15-07.00 | 54 |
Camillya Thomas - FR | 12-10.75 | 35 |
High Jump | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Sydney Nation - JR | 4-02.00 | 28 |
Keyra Krueger - SR | 4-00.00 | 23 |
Shot Put | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Shyann Quigley - SO | 28-09.00 | 41 |
Rylee Schwarze - JR | 27-00.25 | 38 |
Discus | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Shyann Quigley - SO | 80-01.00 | 40 |
Rylee Schwarze - JR | 70-05.00 | 34 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Tripoli | 56.24 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Tripoli | 1:23.28 | 29 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 12 | |
---|---|---|
Tripoli | 2:10.82 | 12 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Tripoli | 4:47.00 | 30 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Tripoli | 2:08.86 | 29 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Meara Kudej - FR | 14.49 | 40 |
Hayden Lang - SR | 15.85 | 20 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Eden Nielsen - JR | 18.34 | 39 |
Whytnie Johnson - JR | 19.47 | 27 |
200 Meter Dash | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Meara Kudej - FR | 31.27 | 29 |
Amelia Collins - JR | 31.74 | 26 |
400 Meter Dash | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Cooper Sobek - FR | 1:15.27 | 29 |
Danielle Nelson - FR | 1:20.64 | 16 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Sienna Weiland - SO | 2:57.46 | 32 |
Brinley Hiscocks - FR | 3:16.86 | 12 |
1500 Meter Run | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Elliana Christensen - SO | 5:57.86 | 39 |
Charlie Bruggeman - FR | 6:01.55 | 37 |
3000 Meter Run | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Moore - SR | 13:16.49 | 38 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Morgan Francis - SR | 32-03.00 | 49 |
Dru Hagen - SR | 31-00.00 | 46 |
Discus | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Dru Hagen - SR | 98-03.00 | 51 |
Morgan Francis - SR | 92-02.00 | 47 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
West Hancock | 53.36 | 54 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
West Hancock | 1:20.40 | 36 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
West Hancock | 1:50.60 | 58 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
West Hancock | 4:35.11 | 40 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
West Hancock | 11:24.91 | 34 |
800 Medley Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
West Hancock | 1:59.28 | 49 |
1600 Medley Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
West Hancock | 5:08.12 | 26 |
100 Meter Dash | 15 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Sawyer - FR | 16.24 | 15 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Cora Talbert - SO | 16.84 | 54 |
Morgan Neuroth - JR | 18.12 | 41 |
200 Meter Dash | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Kyla Goecke - SO | 32.97 | 17 |
Grace Sawyer - FR | 34.97 | 2 |
400 Meter Dash | 16 | |
---|---|---|
Lily Dehl - FR | 1:20.47 | 16 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Morgan Neuroth - JR | 1:11.96 | 52 |
Madelyn White - FR | 1:23.68 | 21 |
800 Meter Run | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Mylie Rasmusson - SO | 2:41.93 | 47 |
1500 Meter Run | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Mallory Ostroski - SO | 5:51.18 | 42 |
Aubrey Lambi - SO | 6:24.25 | 26 |
3000 Meter Run | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Aubrey Lambi - SO | 13:52.29 | 31 |
Lucy Liera - SR | 14:49.77 | 20 |
Long Jump | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Finley Allen - SO | 14-00.00 | 43 |
Khloe Robinson - SO | 13-08.50 | 41 |
High Jump | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Madelyn White - FR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Marvea Harvey - SO | 26-01.50 | 36 |
Alivia Neuroth - FR | 23-06.00 | 31 |
Discus | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Jascy Soder - SO | 82-00.00 | 41 |
Alivia Neuroth - FR | 57-09.00 | 26 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
East Marshall | 59.64 | 23 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
East Marshall | 1:13.12 | 53 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
East Marshall | 2:05.90 | 23 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
East Marshall | 4:39.47 | 37 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
East Marshall | 10:47.63 | 47 |
800 Medley Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
East Marshall | 2:12.27 | 23 |
1600 Medley Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
East Marshall | 5:02.62 | 30 |
100 Meter Dash | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Kaitlyn Hahn - FR | 13.50 | 54 |
Rylee Atkinson - FR | 13.70 | 51 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Lilee Boriskey - FR | 18.39 | 39 |
Emma Saddoris - SR | 19.82 | 24 |
200 Meter Dash | 113 | |
---|---|---|
Rylee Atkinson - FR | 27.11 | 59 |
Kaitlyn Hahn - FR | 27.83 | 54 |
400 Meter Dash | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Brooke Bolinger - JR | 1:12.04 | 37 |
Emma Saddoris - SR | 1:19.98 | 18 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Lilee Boriskey - FR | 1:10.29 | 57 |
800 Meter Run | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Ellie Kirby - SO | 2:31.51 | 57 |
Kallyn Henney - FR | 3:05.31 | 24 |
1500 Meter Run | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Ellie Kirby - SO | 5:24.82 | 54 |
Miley Walz - FR | 6:28.02 | 24 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Saddoris - SR | 12-08.00 | 34 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Marin Gaul - JR | 31-05.75 | 47 |
McKenna Hoefer - FR | 29-00.50 | 42 |
Discus | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Marin Gaul - JR | 106-11.00 | 56 |
McKenna Hoefer - FR | 79-11.00 | 40 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Edgewood-Colesburg | 2:07.83 | 19 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Edgewood-Colesburg | 2:12.10 | 23 |
1600 Medley Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Edgewood-Colesburg | 4:29.42 | 58 |
100 Meter Dash | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Katelyn Zelle - SO | 13.06 | 60 |
Ireland Truex - SO | 14.93 | 33 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Katelyn Zelle - SO | 16.55 | 57 |
Peyton Bose - SO | 18.33 | 39 |
200 Meter Dash | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Amaya Trebon-Boyd - SO | 28.40 | 50 |
Sara Mead - FR | 29.16 | 45 |
400 Meter Dash | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Sage Behn - SO | 1:09.41 | 44 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Katelyn Zelle - SO | 1:14.19 | 46 |
Sage Behn - SO | 1:20.88 | 29 |
800 Meter Run | 122 | |
---|---|---|
Clare Wright - JR | 2:23.68 | 65 |
Emma Bose - FR | 2:32.41 | 57 |
1500 Meter Run | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Clare Wright - JR | 5:06.53 | 63 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Scout Kohagen - JR | 99-05.00 | 51 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Jesup | 55.08 | 45 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 18 | |
---|---|---|
Jesup | 2:07.96 | 18 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Jesup | 10:15.87 | 58 |
800 Medley Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Jesup | 2:04.59 | 38 |
1600 Medley Relay | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Jesup | 4:17.10 | 68 |
100 Meter Dash | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Macy Westendorf - FR | 13.91 | 48 |
Devin Meyer - FR | 14.53 | 39 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Macy Westendorf - FR | 16.59 | 57 |
Haydin Becker - FR | 18.01 | 42 |
200 Meter Dash | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Alexis Steil - FR | 30.50 | 35 |
Bailee Craun - JR | 32.32 | 22 |
400 Meter Dash | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Prouty - SO | 1:14.83 | 30 |
Jenna Bahe - FR | 1:18.84 | 20 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Rachel Rulapaugh - JR | 2:39.93 | 49 |
Libby Gearhart - JR | 2:49.30 | 40 |
1500 Meter Run | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Rachel Rulapaugh - JR | 5:50.46 | 42 |
Emmah Hoveland - SO | 6:34.50 | 21 |
3000 Meter Run | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Libby Gearhart - JR | 13:36.93 | 34 |
Long Jump | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Bailee Craun - JR | 14-04.00 | 45 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Kinzie See - FR | 30-06.50 | 45 |
Rachael Vine - SO | 23-11.50 | 32 |
Discus | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Rachael Vine - SO | 60-09.00 | 28 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Oelwein | 53.22 | 54 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Oelwein | 1:10.99 | 57 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Oelwein | 1:59.20 | 38 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 3 | |
---|---|---|
Oelwein | 5:17.95 | 3 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 5 | |
---|---|---|
Oelwein | 12:52.79 | 5 |
800 Medley Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Oelwein | 2:03.60 | 40 |
1600 Medley Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Oelwein | 4:53.03 | 38 |
100 Meter Dash | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Abby McReynolds - SR | 15.33 | 28 |
Johnelle Gliem - FR | 15.75 | 22 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Camryn Russell - FR | 16.86 | 54 |
Bree Buswell - SR | 17.31 | 49 |
200 Meter Dash | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Caydence Sulzle - FR | 32.05 | 24 |
Emie Tuhn - SO | 33.75 | 11 |
400 Meter Dash | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Mandee Selover - SR | 1:03.55 | 58 |
Emie Tuhn - SO | 1:16.36 | 27 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 8 | |
---|---|---|
Lilyan Headlee - SR | 1:28.51 | 8 |
800 Meter Run | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Regan Russell - JR | 2:44.73 | 44 |
Johnelle Gliem - FR | 3:11.55 | 17 |
1500 Meter Run | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Zoey Gliem - SO | 6:01.89 | 37 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Camryn Russell - FR | 16-00.75 | 58 |
Mandee Selover - SR | 15-04.50 | 53 |
High Jump | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Abby McReynolds - SR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Adison Bonney - SO | 26-01.75 | 36 |
Callie Cross - FR | 24-07.00 | 33 |
Discus | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Adison Bonney - SO | 76-06.00 | 38 |
Callie Cross - FR | 57-01.00 | 26 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Baxter | 53.66 | 52 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Baxter | 1:14.13 | 50 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Baxter | 4:51.73 | 26 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Baxter | 11:00.45 | 43 |
800 Medley Relay | 5 | |
---|---|---|
Baxter | 2:21.06 | 5 |
1600 Medley Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Baxter | 5:10.46 | 24 |
100 Meter Dash | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Sarah Burton - JR | 13.11 | 59 |
Mackenzie McFarland - SR | 13.39 | 55 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Brena Hazelett - FR | 18.13 | 41 |
Adelynn Kleopfer - SR | 18.33 | 39 |
200 Meter Dash | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Kealy Roberts - FR | 29.79 | 40 |
400 Meter Dash | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Hailie Hoppman - SO | 1:21.03 | 15 |
Shauna Sublette - JR | 1:22.38 | 12 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Mackenzie Davis - FR | 1:20.63 | 29 |
800 Meter Run | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Avery Pierson - SR | 3:03.51 | 25 |
1500 Meter Run | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Siena Stanerson - FR | 6:27.69 | 24 |
3000 Meter Run | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Siena Stanerson - FR | 13:01.59 | 41 |
Long Jump | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Sarah Burton - JR | 17-07.50 | 69 |
Hailie Hoppman - SO | 10-07.75 | 19 |
High Jump | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Hailey Netser - SO | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Kealy Roberts - FR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Jessica Kraus - SR | 28-06.25 | 41 |
Discus | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Jessica Kraus - SR | 98-08.00 | 51 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Highland | 52.42 | 58 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Highland | 1:16.35 | 45 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Highland | 1:50.21 | 59 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 4 | |
---|---|---|
Highland | 5:17.37 | 4 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 9 | |
---|---|---|
Highland | 12:39.21 | 9 |
800 Medley Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Highland | 2:06.11 | 35 |
1600 Medley Relay | 12 | |
---|---|---|
Highland | 5:24.46 | 12 |
100 Meter Dash | 125 | |
---|---|---|
Nyla Norman - SR | 12.59 | 67 |
Denia Willingham - JR | 13.20 | 58 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Kyleigh Hay - JR | 18.46 | 38 |
Layla Dilley - JR | 18.86 | 34 |
200 Meter Dash | 119 | |
---|---|---|
Nyla Norman - SR | 25.47 | 75 |
Amyah Todd - FR | 29.22 | 44 |
400 Meter Dash | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Nyla Norman - SR | 59.07 | 69 |
Miah Norman - JR | 1:13.93 | 33 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Mya Johnson - SR | 2:58.99 | 30 |
Hailey Allen - SO | 3:01.37 | 28 |
1500 Meter Run | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Ruthie Hulton - JR | 6:19.59 | 28 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Miah Norman - JR | 15-08.00 | 55 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Natalie See - SR | 33-08.50 | 52 |
Te'Asia Jenkins - SO | 25-05.25 | 35 |
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Waterloo East | 50.83 | 66 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Waterloo East | 1:54.35 | 49 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Waterloo East | 12:07.71 | 20 |
800 Medley Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Waterloo East | 2:01.27 | 45 |
1600 Medley Relay | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Waterloo East | 5:06.41 | 27 |
100 Meter Dash | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Kennedy Jackson - SO | 14.80 | 35 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Mikayla Beisel - SO | 17.01 | 52 |
Kennedy Trca - SR | 17.24 | 50 |
200 Meter Dash | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Clarrisa Hasty - SR | 29.81 | 40 |
Kennedy Jackson - SO | 30.11 | 38 |
400 Meter Dash | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Makenna Hasty - SR | 1:06.97 | 50 |
Clarrisa Hasty - SR | 1:07.48 | 48 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Mikayla Beisel - SO | 1:09.65 | 58 |
800 Meter Run | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Harley Charlson - SO | 2:49.07 | 40 |
Julia Dahlin - SR | 2:56.89 | 32 |
1500 Meter Run | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Harley Charlson - SO | 6:06.57 | 34 |
Julia Dahlin - SR | 6:32.44 | 22 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Makenna Hasty - SR | 15-00.50 | 50 |
Kennedy Trca - SR | 13-11.00 | 42 |
High Jump | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Mikayla Beisel - SO | 5-04.00 | 69 |
Shot Put | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Ellie Mewes - JR | 29-05.50 | 43 |
Jacqueline Kirstein - FR | 27-08.50 | 39 |
Discus | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Ellie Mewes - JR | 72-09.00 | 35 |
Ella Tew - JR | 49-11.00 | 22 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows | 1:12.73 | 53 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Cloe Savitski - SO | 13.24 | 58 |
Sierra Steuerwald - SR | 14.77 | 36 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 81 | |
---|---|---|
McKenzie Mishler - SR | 18.15 | 41 |
Lynne Roberts - JR | 18.27 | 40 |
200 Meter Dash | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Cloe Savitski - SO | 27.61 | 56 |
Sierra Steuerwald - SR | 31.23 | 30 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Lydia VanDeer - SO | 2:59.80 | 29 |
Julia Griep - FR | 3:01.21 | 28 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Bonnie Nohrenberg - JR | 14-00.50 | 43 |
Tateelina Vankham - JR | 13-03.00 | 38 |
High Jump | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Alivia Burns - FR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 92 | |
---|---|---|
JAKAELA CHERRY - FR | 33-05.00 | 51 |
Breanna Bahrenfuss - SO | 28-05.50 | 41 |
Discus | 81 | |
---|---|---|
JAKAELA CHERRY - FR | 93-08.00 | 48 |
Breanna Bahrenfuss - SO | 68-03.00 | 33 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Webster City | 55.41 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Webster City | 1:18.05 | 41 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Webster City | 2:04.37 | 26 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Webster City | 4:36.72 | 39 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Webster City | 2:01.71 | 44 |
1600 Medley Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Webster City | 4:48.50 | 42 |
100 Meter Dash | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Erynn Peterson - SR | 13.77 | 50 |
Kyleigh Hering - SO | 14.18 | 44 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Whitney Pennock - JR | 18.79 | 34 |
Reese Laverty - SO | 19.49 | 27 |
200 Meter Dash | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Kyleigh Hering - SO | 29.61 | 42 |
Makena Harry - JR | 32.76 | 18 |
400 Meter Dash | 13 | |
---|---|---|
Makena Harry - JR | 1:21.94 | 13 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Adams - SO | 1:14.53 | 45 |
800 Meter Run | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Marissa Askeland - SO | 2:56.08 | 33 |
Kate Tischer - FR | 3:05.31 | 24 |
1500 Meter Run | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Josie Millikan - FR | 6:26.42 | 25 |
3000 Meter Run | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Josie Millikan - FR | 14:42.97 | 22 |
Long Jump | 73 | |
---|---|---|
McKenna Wiechman - SR | 14-10.75 | 49 |
Kate Tischer - FR | 11-03.50 | 24 |
High Jump | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Erynn Peterson - SR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Rush - JR | 26-07.25 | 37 |
Ryleigh Harrison - SO | 25-09.50 | 35 |
Discus | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Makenna Askeland - SR | 90-07.50 | 46 |
Ryleigh Harrison - SO | 78-06.50 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Griswold | 59.29 | 24 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Griswold | 1:17.43 | 43 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Griswold | 1:59.85 | 37 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Griswold | 4:38.94 | 37 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Griswold | 12:03.65 | 21 |
800 Medley Relay | 12 | |
---|---|---|
Griswold | 2:17.56 | 12 |
1600 Medley Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Griswold | 5:08.36 | 26 |
100 Meter Dash | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Swanson - SR | 14.29 | 43 |
Quajsha Gillam - JR | 16.55 | 10 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Swanson - SR | 18.90 | 33 |
200 Meter Dash | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Teagan Honermann - FR | 29.24 | 44 |
Quajsha Gillam - JR | 34.08 | 9 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Steele - FR | 1:17.26 | 38 |
800 Meter Run | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Mollie Hansen - FR | 2:32.93 | 56 |
Addie Rhoades - SO | 2:43.26 | 46 |
1500 Meter Run | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Desarae Lang - FR | 5:23.15 | 55 |
Mollie Hansen - FR | 5:37.44 | 48 |
3000 Meter Run | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Mollie Hansen - FR | 11:40.34 | 57 |
Desarae Lang - FR | 11:55.08 | 54 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Desarae Lang - FR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Addy Engel - SO | 36-05.00 | 57 |
Rylee Tudor - SO | 25-01.00 | 34 |
Discus | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Addy Engel - SO | 108-11.00 | 57 |
Addie Degener - JR | 87-09.00 | 44 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Hudson | 58.93 | 26 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 7 | |
---|---|---|
Hudson | 5:13.32 | 7 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 14 | |
---|---|---|
Hudson | 12:24.11 | 14 |
800 Medley Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Hudson | 2:04.29 | 39 |
1600 Medley Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Hudson | 4:55.46 | 36 |
100 Meter Dash | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Aleah Brown - SR | 14.23 | 43 |
Payge Smith - FR | 16.16 | 16 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Kate Hejlik - SO | 18.09 | 42 |
Lily Dale - JR | 18.99 | 32 |
200 Meter Dash | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Jessica Larson - JR | 29.40 | 43 |
400 Meter Dash | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Rachel Bierle - SR | 1:10.83 | 40 |
Morgan Krein - SR | 1:11.03 | 40 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Anna Zrostlik - SR | 1:19.44 | 32 |
800 Meter Run | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Hailey Hanson - SO | 2:52.32 | 37 |
Avery Williams - FR | 3:04.51 | 24 |
1500 Meter Run | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Hailey Hanson - SO | 5:50.70 | 42 |
Chloe Mullenbach - JR | 6:29.17 | 23 |
3000 Meter Run | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Sara Homann - JR | 14:05.09 | 29 |
Long Jump | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Saydee Johnson - FR | 11-07.00 | 26 |
Courtney Hanson - JR | 11-02.00 | 23 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Macy Nesset - SO | 28-02.00 | 40 |
Kallie Atwell - SR | 26-06.00 | 37 |
Discus | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Kallie Atwell - SR | 87-03.00 | 44 |
Madison Barrett - SR | 55-07.00 | 25 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Garner Hayfield Ventura | 55.91 | 41 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Garner Hayfield Ventura | 1:17.14 | 43 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Garner Hayfield Ventura | 1:59.30 | 38 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Garner Hayfield Ventura | 4:50.11 | 27 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 6 | |
---|---|---|
Garner Hayfield Ventura | 12:49.66 | 6 |
800 Medley Relay | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Garner Hayfield Ventura | 2:15.13 | 17 |
1600 Medley Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Garner Hayfield Ventura | 5:02.76 | 30 |
100 Meter Dash | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Gabby Robles - JR | 13.32 | 56 |
Sadie Cox - SO | 13.62 | 52 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Danielle Robinson - FR | 19.89 | 23 |
Carley Larson - FR | 20.46 | 17 |
200 Meter Dash | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Sadie Cox - SO | 27.24 | 59 |
Gabby Robles - JR | 27.22 | 59 |
400 Meter Dash | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Sadie Cox - SO | 1:02.08 | 62 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Carley Larson - FR | 1:23.09 | 23 |
Danielle Robinson - FR | 1:23.59 | 21 |
800 Meter Run | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Junker - JR | 2:56.29 | 33 |
Trenidy Shimer - JR | 3:09.02 | 20 |
1500 Meter Run | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Trenidy Shimer - JR | 6:37.07 | 19 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Carley Larson - FR | 11-04.75 | 25 |
High Jump | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Cadence Douglas - SR | 5-01.00 | 60 |
Danielle Robinson - FR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Genesis Wimer - FR | 27-07.75 | 39 |
Brynna Petersen - FR | 21-07.00 | 27 |
Discus | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Genesis Wimer - FR | 72-03.00 | 35 |
Lucey Zech - FR | 46-01.00 | 19 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Lenox | 56.79 | 37 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Lenox | 2:04.76 | 26 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Lenox | 5:01.82 | 17 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 12 | |
---|---|---|
Lenox | 12:31.49 | 12 |
800 Medley Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Lenox | 1:58.74 | 50 |
1600 Medley Relay | 13 | |
---|---|---|
Lenox | 5:23.32 | 13 |
100 Meter Dash | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Drier - SO | 13.49 | 54 |
Aubree Gronewold - SO | 13.99 | 47 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Teaghan Bird - JR | 17.71 | 45 |
200 Meter Dash | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Kodey Eilderts - SO | 31.10 | 31 |
Emma Dietz - FR | 32.70 | 19 |
400 Meter Dash | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Zoe Erdman - JR | 1:03.44 | 58 |
Aubree Gronewold - SO | 1:07.77 | 48 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Teaghan Bird - JR | 1:15.33 | 43 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Lydia Maas - JR | 12:19.54 | 50 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Lily Hambly - SO | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Charlee Morton - SO | 41-10.50 | 68 |
Kasey Springer - SR | 24-06.00 | 33 |
Discus | 144 | |
---|---|---|
Charlee Morton - SO | 141-00.00 | 100 |
Kasey Springer - SR | 87-07.00 | 44 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Hampton-Dumont-CAL | 55.70 | 42 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Hampton-Dumont-CAL | 1:10.78 | 58 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Hampton-Dumont-CAL | 1:57.94 | 51 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Paige Holst - SR | 12.91 | 62 |
Alivia Chambers - FR | 13.65 | 52 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Paige Holst - SR | 26.72 | 62 |
Alyssa Fowler - SR | 28.51 | 49 |
400 Meter Dash | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Alyssa Fowler - SR | 1:05.73 | 53 |
Faith Ketelsen - SR | 1:10.09 | 42 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Teryn Hansen - FR | 2:43.61 | 45 |
Grace Ketelsen - SR | 2:43.71 | 45 |
1500 Meter Run | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Faith Ketelsen - SR | 5:42.32 | 46 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Paige Holst - SR | 16-06.00 | 61 |
Alivia Chambers - FR | 14-06.00 | 46 |
High Jump | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Alyssa Fowler - SR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Ally Kane - JR | 28-04.50 | 41 |
Discus | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Kluever - JR | 75-08.00 | 37 |
Ally Kane - JR | 67-04.50 | 32 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Northeast | 4:37.94 | 38 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Northeast | 11:02.46 | 42 |
800 Medley Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Northeast | 2:04.44 | 38 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Allie Godbersen - FR | 13.97 | 47 |
Haley Harms - SR | 14.77 | 36 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Anna Hoffman - SO | 17.02 | 52 |
Kenai Nielsen - JR | 18.16 | 41 |
200 Meter Dash | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Winterrowd - JR | 27.84 | 54 |
Fiona Ahonen - JR | 30.52 | 35 |
400 Meter Dash | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Fiona Ahonen - JR | 1:09.02 | 45 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Hailey Bender - FR | 1:24.12 | 20 |
800 Meter Run | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Abigail Bergman - FR | 2:59.44 | 30 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Hailey Bender - FR | 13-10.25 | 42 |
Patience Johnson - SR | 11-09.75 | 28 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Stella Remer - FR | 30-03.50 | 45 |
Deim Reis - SO | 27-10.50 | 40 |
Discus | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Stella Remer - FR | 102-04.00 | 53 |
Deim Reis - SO | 77-01.00 | 38 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
OABCIG | 56.58 | 38 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
OABCIG | 1:12.50 | 54 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
OABCIG | 2:00.27 | 36 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
OABCIG | 4:27.85 | 47 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
OABCIG | 1:58.20 | 51 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Lynnae Green - SO | 14.19 | 44 |
Makayla Cochran - FR | 14.73 | 36 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Chloe Denton - SO | 15.52 | 67 |
Jenna Burdorf - JR | 19.22 | 30 |
200 Meter Dash | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Irrys Humphrey - SO | 30.63 | 34 |
Rylynne Gammell - FR | 33.56 | 12 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 8 | |
---|---|---|
Abbagale Dumler - FR | 1:28.77 | 8 |
800 Meter Run | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Hailey Egbert - SO | 2:37.57 | 51 |
1500 Meter Run | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Hailey Egbert - SO | 5:29.12 | 52 |
Mallory Dickerson - SO | 6:33.51 | 21 |
3000 Meter Run | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Hailey Egbert - SO | 11:41.18 | 57 |
Long Jump | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Irrys Humphrey - SO | 12-08.75 | 34 |
Makayla Cochran - FR | 11-08.00 | 26 |
High Jump | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Kate Lantz - SR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Lynnae Green - SO | 34-06.00 | 53 |
Aliyah Parker - JR | 32-00.00 | 48 |
Discus | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Aliyah Parker - JR | 88-04.00 | 45 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Shenandoah | 53.63 | 52 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Shenandoah | 1:17.63 | 42 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 14 | |
---|---|---|
Shenandoah | 2:09.72 | 14 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Shenandoah | 2:05.04 | 37 |
1600 Medley Relay | 14 | |
---|---|---|
Shenandoah | 5:22.36 | 14 |
100 Meter Dash | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Amiya Smallwood - JR | 14.25 | 43 |
Dani Aller - SO | 14.65 | 37 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Reagan Clarahan - SO | 18.50 | 37 |
Erin Dawson - JR | 19.84 | 23 |
200 Meter Dash | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Amiya Smallwood - JR | 29.88 | 40 |
Dani Aller - SO | 31.10 | 31 |
400 Meter Dash | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Carly Goodwin - JR | 1:07.17 | 49 |
McKinley Chittick - SO | 1:07.57 | 48 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Reagan Clarahan - SO | 1:10.30 | 57 |
800 Meter Run | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Fineran - JR | 2:50.74 | 38 |
1500 Meter Run | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Yates - FR | 5:47.63 | 43 |
3000 Meter Run | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Yates - FR | 12:54.00 | 43 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 57 | |
---|---|---|
McKinley Chittick - SO | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Shot Put | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Josephine Moore - SO | 30-10.25 | 46 |
Macy Fisch - SR | 30-05.00 | 45 |
Discus | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Josephine Moore - SO | 82-04.00 | 41 |
Macy Fisch - SR | 65-00.00 | 31 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Sigourney | 58.72 | 27 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 9 | |
---|---|---|
Sigourney | 2:11.90 | 9 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Sigourney | 4:41.68 | 35 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Sigourney | 2:03.36 | 40 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 120 | |
---|---|---|
Kate Lanz - FR | 12.97 | 61 |
Ada Boysen - JR | 13.13 | 59 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 15 | |
---|---|---|
Alexis Brown - FR | 20.65 | 15 |
200 Meter Dash | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Kate Lanz - FR | 27.52 | 57 |
Ada Boysen - JR | 28.13 | 52 |
400 Meter Dash | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Emily Hemphill - JR | 1:07.65 | 48 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Tyra Lanz - JR | 2:47.85 | 41 |
Kenadee Helscher - FR | 3:02.24 | 27 |
1500 Meter Run | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Tatum Wolford - JR | 6:14.98 | 30 |
3000 Meter Run | 5 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Anderson - JR | 16:08.78 | 5 |
Long Jump | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Ada Boysen - JR | 15-04.25 | 53 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Montana Boline - SR | 31-11.00 | 48 |
Natalee Marks - FR | 28-04.50 | 41 |
Discus | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Montana Boline - SR | 72-08.00 | 35 |
Keelyn Griffin - SO | 67-05.00 | 32 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Wapello | 52.81 | 56 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Wapello | 1:23.01 | 30 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Wapello | 2:01.55 | 33 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Wapello | 4:53.27 | 25 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Wapello | 2:02.86 | 41 |
1600 Medley Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Wapello | 5:04.20 | 29 |
100 Meter Dash | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Selma Isic - SO | 15.54 | 25 |
Audriana Tete - JR | 16.41 | 12 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 120 | |
---|---|---|
Alexandria Petersen - SR | 15.72 | 65 |
Isabel Sinksen - SR | 16.77 | 55 |
200 Meter Dash | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Madelyn Bly - FR | 29.68 | 41 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Emmalynn Golinghorst - SO | 2:39.77 | 49 |
Anna Rafayelyan - JR | 2:53.26 | 36 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Dayvanee Buikema - FR | 15-07.50 | 54 |
Sophie Wiklund - SO | 13-08.50 | 41 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Lilli Gustaf - SO | 31-01.00 | 46 |
Faith Rettler - SR | 29-05.00 | 43 |
Discus | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Rachel Ehlers - SO | 97-11.00 | 51 |
Lilli Gustaf - SO | 71-10.00 | 35 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Davenport West | 52.10 | 60 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Davenport West | 1:12.00 | 55 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Davenport West | 1:55.52 | 47 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Davenport West | 4:40.73 | 35 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Davenport West | 2:15.10 | 17 |
1600 Medley Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Davenport West | 4:40.35 | 49 |
100 Meter Dash | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Breanna Roberts - JR | 13.86 | 49 |
Greer Egerton - SO | 16.44 | 12 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Karagyn Minnaert - SO | 17.18 | 51 |
Ryanne VanDee - SO | 18.39 | 39 |
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Connie Schott - FR | 1:09.82 | 43 |
Clair Manatt - FR | 1:10.97 | 40 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Paula Labad - JR | 1:11.42 | 54 |
800 Meter Run | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Jeryn Kalinay - JR | 2:45.38 | 44 |
Clair Manatt - FR | 3:06.43 | 23 |
1500 Meter Run | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Allie Blankenship - FR | 6:18.00 | 29 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Cheyleigh Blankenship - FR | 13-00.00 | 36 |
Breanna Roberts - JR | 12-08.50 | 34 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Laila Morrison - JR | 30-07.00 | 45 |
Jessica Haines - SR | 28-11.00 | 42 |
Discus | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Jessica Haines - SR | 94-04.50 | 48 |
Mia Sunkle - SO | 52-03.00 | 23 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
BGM | 55.49 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
BGM | 1:14.36 | 50 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
BGM | 2:02.36 | 31 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
BGM | 4:47.05 | 30 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
BGM | 2:10.60 | 26 |
1600 Medley Relay | 17 | |
---|---|---|
BGM | 5:19.12 | 17 |
100 Meter Dash | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Dixon - SO | 13.67 | 51 |
Karlee Shever - FR | 15.16 | 30 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Riley Anderson - FR | 18.74 | 35 |
Sunny Todd - SO | 19.06 | 32 |
200 Meter Dash | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Natalie Schlenger - FR | 28.27 | 51 |
400 Meter Dash | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Alaina Goettsch - SO | 1:10.96 | 40 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Riley Anderson - FR | 1:15.58 | 43 |
Natalie Schlenger - FR | 1:16.14 | 41 |
800 Meter Run | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Anna Kozora - FR | 2:43.66 | 45 |
1500 Meter Run | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Anna Kozora - FR | 5:45.99 | 44 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Natalie Schlenger - FR | 15-01.50 | 51 |
Alaina Goettsch - SO | 13-10.25 | 42 |
High Jump | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Anna Kozora - FR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Maddie Thomas - SR | 32-07.00 | 49 |
Discus | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Myah Dausel - SO | 78-06.00 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
River Valley | 57.73 | 32 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
River Valley | 1:17.83 | 42 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 17 | |
---|---|---|
River Valley | 2:08.68 | 17 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
River Valley | 2:11.75 | 24 |
1600 Medley Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
River Valley | 4:51.53 | 40 |
100 Meter Dash | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Loralei Wahling - SO | 14.20 | 44 |
Makenzie Pauley - JR | 15.53 | 25 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Graycen Partlow - JR | 18.14 | 41 |
Makenzie Pauley - JR | 20.12 | 20 |
200 Meter Dash | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Loralei Wahling - SO | 29.77 | 40 |
Caitlyn Dills - SO | 30.98 | 32 |
400 Meter Dash | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Delaney Goshorn - JR | 1:06.88 | 50 |
Brooklyn Buck - SO | 1:08.92 | 45 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Graycen Partlow - JR | 1:12.65 | 50 |
800 Meter Run | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Paulsen - FR | 2:39.73 | 49 |
Rylie Knop - JR | 2:47.36 | 42 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Nielson - SR | 29-05.25 | 43 |
Charlotte Parker - FR | 27-05.75 | 39 |
Discus | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Nielson - SR | 77-01.00 | 38 |
Becca Mohn - SO | 72-11.50 | 36 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
AHSTW | 55.53 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
AHSTW | 4:31.07 | 44 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
AHSTW | 10:47.76 | 47 |
800 Medley Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
AHSTW | 2:07.87 | 31 |
1600 Medley Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
AHSTW | 4:58.52 | 34 |
100 Meter Dash | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Katie Kampman - JR | 15.43 | 26 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 6 | |
---|---|---|
Katie Kampman - JR | 21.47 | 6 |
200 Meter Dash | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Wangsness - FR | 31.32 | 29 |
Jeni Johnson - SO | 33.50 | 13 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Cailyn Hardy - SR | 1:10.94 | 55 |
800 Meter Run | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Mollie Bloker - JR | 2:56.00 | 33 |
Ceanna Capper - JR | 2:55.97 | 33 |
1500 Meter Run | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Addy Johnson - SO | 5:58.09 | 38 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Paige Kampman - FR | 16-04.50 | 60 |
High Jump | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Lodge - SO | 4-02.00 | 28 |
Shot Put | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Sydney Lovrien - FR | 28-09.00 | 41 |
Marlee Kelm - FR | 26-07.00 | 37 |
Discus | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Jenna Myers - SR | 109-07.50 | 58 |
Sydney Lovrien - FR | 93-03.00 | 48 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Clarksville | 52.90 | 56 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Clarksville | 1:12.61 | 54 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Clarksville | 1:54.54 | 49 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Clarksville | 4:59.20 | 19 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Clarksville | 11:12.23 | 39 |
800 Medley Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Clarksville | 1:59.49 | 48 |
1600 Medley Relay | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Clarksville | 5:12.58 | 22 |
100 Meter Dash | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Snyder - SR | 14.06 | 46 |
Clare Courtney - SR | 14.55 | 39 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Haylee Hanson - FR | 19.50 | 27 |
Kinsey Reicks - SO | 20.23 | 19 |
200 Meter Dash | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Jenna Throndson - FR | 29.82 | 40 |
Makinley Lutgen - FR | 31.14 | 30 |
400 Meter Dash | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Haylee Hanson - FR | 1:11.71 | 38 |
Addison Lutgen - FR | 1:16.42 | 26 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Haylee Hanson - FR | 1:18.72 | 34 |
Karen Ventura - FR | 1:25.23 | 17 |
800 Meter Run | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Layni Schuchhardt - SO | 2:46.63 | 42 |
Karstyn Lukes - FR | 2:55.78 | 33 |
1500 Meter Run | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Layni Schuchhardt - SO | 6:08.57 | 33 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Makinley Lutgen - FR | 15-01.25 | 51 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Jacqlyn Schmitt - SR | 32-05.50 | 49 |
Discus | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Jacqlyn Schmitt - SR | 90-03.00 | 46 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Turkey Valley | 53.84 | 51 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Turkey Valley | 1:26.29 | 22 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Turkey Valley | 1:57.89 | 41 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 18 | |
---|---|---|
Turkey Valley | 5:00.68 | 18 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Turkey Valley | 12:11.71 | 19 |
800 Medley Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Turkey Valley | 2:04.10 | 39 |
1600 Medley Relay | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Turkey Valley | 5:12.45 | 22 |
100 Meter Dash | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Hayden Pugh - SO | 13.59 | 53 |
Addy Oldenburger - FR | 13.66 | 52 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Addy Oldenburger - FR | 18.61 | 36 |
Hayleigh Heiser - JR | 19.05 | 32 |
200 Meter Dash | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Hayden Pugh - SO | 28.51 | 49 |
Addy Oldenburger - FR | 29.15 | 45 |
400 Meter Dash | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Vande Haar - FR | 1:09.53 | 43 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Klaire Osborn - SO | 1:16.09 | 41 |
800 Meter Run | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Abigail Caldwell - FR | 2:49.30 | 40 |
Shyanne Nicklaus - SO | 2:54.36 | 35 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Ally Eibey - SO | 30-05.00 | 45 |
Zoey Barnes - SO | 30-06.00 | 45 |
Discus | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Zoey Barnes - SO | 87-06.00 | 44 |
Eve Seedorff - JR | 85-00.50 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Janesville | 58.11 | 30 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Janesville | 1:15.63 | 47 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Janesville | 2:01.02 | 34 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Janesville | 4:39.74 | 36 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Janesville | 2:09.34 | 29 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Kya Thornton - SO | 13.61 | 52 |
Lauren Mumaw - JR | 15.99 | 18 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Finley Cooper - FR | 17.60 | 47 |
Josephine Moore - FR | 17.84 | 44 |
200 Meter Dash | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Josey Dunbar - SR | 26.74 | 62 |
400 Meter Dash | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Josey Dunbar - SR | 59.91 | 67 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Audrey Pontier - SR | 2:42.89 | 46 |
Mayzi Hill - JR | 2:45.51 | 43 |
1500 Meter Run | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Jacobsen - SO | 5:58.41 | 38 |
Audrey Pontier - SR | 6:23.23 | 26 |
3000 Meter Run | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Jacobsen - SO | 12:41.64 | 45 |
Long Jump | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Josey Dunbar - SR | 16-07.50 | 61 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Madelyn Sweeney - SO | 25-08.50 | 35 |
Abbie Schlichte - FR | 24-09.00 | 33 |
Discus | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Abbi Nash - FR | 67-07.00 | 32 |
Abbie Schlichte - FR | 65-11.00 | 31 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Clarke | 52.80 | 57 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Clarke | 1:17.94 | 41 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Shelby Fraker - SR | 13.95 | 47 |
Madison Hoyer - JR | 15.86 | 20 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Price - FR | 18.94 | 33 |
200 Meter Dash | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Shelby Fraker - SR | 29.00 | 46 |
Madison Hoyer - JR | 32.30 | 22 |
400 Meter Dash | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Allyson Nelson - SO | 1:13.61 | 33 |
Mylee Oleson - FR | 1:14.65 | 31 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Allyson Nelson - SO | 3:07.23 | 22 |
1500 Meter Run | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Jacey Welbig - SO | 5:34.62 | 50 |
Jennifer Carranza - SO | 6:30.72 | 23 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Merrill - JR | 36-00.00 | 56 |
Ava Steinberger - SO | 30-06.00 | 45 |
Discus | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Merrill - JR | 93-00.00 | 48 |
Ava Steinberger - SO | 76-01.00 | 37 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
North Union | 52.16 | 60 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
North Union | 1:22.56 | 31 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
North Union | 1:51.67 | 55 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
North Union | 4:43.36 | 33 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
North Union | 1:58.33 | 50 |
1600 Medley Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
North Union | 4:58.77 | 34 |
100 Meter Dash | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Cooper - JR | 13.49 | 54 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Sierra Pearson - JR | 18.31 | 39 |
Hayden Buffington - 08 | 19.44 | 28 |
200 Meter Dash | 18 | |
---|---|---|
Mackenzie Maeder - FR | 32.99 | 17 |
Ivey Lenz - SO | 35.09 | 1 |
400 Meter Dash | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Oakley Benge - FR | 1:13.09 | 35 |
Carly Green - JR | 1:12.97 | 35 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Katey Lillie - SO | 1:19.75 | 32 |
Maddie McCoy - SO | 1:22.63 | 24 |
800 Meter Run | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Oakley Benge - FR | 3:00.40 | 29 |
1500 Meter Run | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Victoria Fletchall - SO | 6:50.25 | 13 |
Kya Newton - JR | 7:00.54 | 8 |
3000 Meter Run | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Kya Newton - JR | 15:27.07 | 13 |
Victoria Fletchall - SO | 15:50.45 | 9 |
Long Jump | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Cooper - JR | 16-01.75 | 58 |
Alyssa Pearson - FR | 11-10.25 | 28 |
High Jump | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Ada Lund - FR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Mackenzie Richards - SO | 32-08.00 | 49 |
Julia Means - SR | 24-10.00 | 33 |
Discus | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Mackenzie Richards - SO | 71-06.00 | 35 |
Julia Means - SR | 56-06.00 | 26 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Southwest Valley | 55.39 | 44 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Southwest Valley | 1:17.71 | 42 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Southwest Valley | 1:57.83 | 41 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Southwest Valley | 4:59.49 | 19 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Southwest Valley | 2:12.18 | 23 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Caelor Yoder - SR | 14.34 | 42 |
Kennedi McGarvey - SO | 14.99 | 33 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Kennedi McGarvey - SO | 19.98 | 22 |
Josie Hogan - SR | 20.41 | 17 |
200 Meter Dash | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Thome - JR | 28.81 | 47 |
Paige Corkery - JR | 28.99 | 46 |
400 Meter Dash | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Kendra Nissen - SR | 1:01.90 | 62 |
Ciara Huff - FR | 1:08.50 | 46 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Kendra Nissen - SR | 1:11.40 | 54 |
Josie Hogan - SR | 1:23.48 | 22 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 5 | |
---|---|---|
Caitlin Wayson - SO | 16:07.10 | 5 |
Long Jump | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Alaina Hellman - SO | 12-02.00 | 30 |
High Jump | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Ciara Huff - FR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Alayna Johnson - SO | 23-03.00 | 30 |
Rachelle Whitesell - SR | 21-05.00 | 26 |
Discus | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Alayna Johnson - SO | 53-10.00 | 24 |
Alyssa Frost - FR | 43-11.00 | 18 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Don Bosco | 55.07 | 45 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Don Bosco | 1:18.90 | 39 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Don Bosco | 2:06.61 | 21 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Don Bosco | 4:35.77 | 40 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Don Bosco | 1:57.70 | 52 |
1600 Medley Relay | 4 | |
---|---|---|
Don Bosco | 5:33.96 | 4 |
100 Meter Dash | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Emily Williams - SR | 12.94 | 62 |
Alysia Montgomery - SR | 14.50 | 40 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Emily Williams - SR | 15.72 | 65 |
200 Meter Dash | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Jenna Thornburg - JR | 28.43 | 50 |
Cloe Brown - SO | 30.25 | 37 |
400 Meter Dash | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Cloe Brown - SO | 1:12.40 | 36 |
Mackenzie Stearns - FR | 1:17.75 | 23 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Emily Williams - SR | 1:09.63 | 58 |
800 Meter Run | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Aspen Crouse - SR | 2:51.20 | 38 |
Venna Sayers - FR | 2:59.17 | 30 |
1500 Meter Run | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Aspen Crouse - SR | 5:58.50 | 38 |
Sophia Morrical - FR | 6:34.23 | 21 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Kandra Laumann - JR | 14-01.50 | 44 |
Lisa King - SO | 10-00.00 | 15 |
High Jump | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Cloe Brown - SO | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
East Mills | 56.99 | 36 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 25 | |
---|---|---|
East Mills | 2:04.80 | 25 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 21 | |
---|---|---|
East Mills | 4:57.89 | 21 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 17 | |
---|---|---|
East Mills | 12:17.67 | 17 |
800 Medley Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
East Mills | 2:01.60 | 44 |
1600 Medley Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
East Mills | 4:58.11 | 34 |
100 Meter Dash | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Brynn Wendt - SR | 14.20 | 44 |
Addison Kramer - FR | 15.25 | 29 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Josie Scheitler - SR | 31.78 | 26 |
Kate Bonderson - SO | 33.89 | 10 |
400 Meter Dash | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Rysaiah Sitzmann - SO | 1:13.31 | 34 |
Danielle Tesch - FR | 1:15.76 | 28 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Sophie Ruden - SR | 1:12.46 | 51 |
800 Meter Run | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Ellie Arens - SO | 2:59.65 | 29 |
Keira Kallsen - SO | 3:14.70 | 14 |
1500 Meter Run | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Arens - SR | 6:24.30 | 26 |
Addy Logan - FR | 6:35.07 | 20 |
3000 Meter Run | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Arens - SR | 14:12.05 | 28 |
Long Jump | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Sophie Ruden - SR | 15-02.50 | 51 |
Addison Kramer - FR | 12-05.00 | 32 |
High Jump | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Rysaiah Sitzmann - SO | 4-02.00 | 28 |
Shot Put | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Miyah Whitehead - SR | 32-01.50 | 48 |
Nevaeh Hodgson - JR | 30-10.25 | 46 |
Discus | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Miyah Whitehead - SR | 109-02.00 | 57 |
Nevaeh Hodgson - JR | 89-10.00 | 46 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Gehlen Catholic | 58.18 | 30 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Gehlen Catholic | 2:07.18 | 20 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 15 | |
---|---|---|
Gehlen Catholic | 5:03.65 | 15 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Gehlen Catholic | 11:47.13 | 27 |
800 Medley Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Gehlen Catholic | 2:12.02 | 23 |
1600 Medley Relay | 1 | |
---|---|---|
Gehlen Catholic | 5:37.69 | 1 |
100 Meter Dash | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Alaina Bakewell - SR | 13.43 | 55 |
Mallory Mohn - JR | 14.03 | 46 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Winters - FR | 16.83 | 54 |
Kaylee Hawes - JR | 20.75 | 14 |
200 Meter Dash | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Alaina Bakewell - SR | 28.08 | 53 |
Mallory Mohn - JR | 28.39 | 50 |
400 Meter Dash | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Jayden Rankin - SR | 1:20.12 | 17 |
Kaylee Hawes - JR | 1:21.24 | 14 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Winters - FR | 1:13.06 | 49 |
800 Meter Run | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Summer Walleser - SO | 3:04.18 | 25 |
1500 Meter Run | 10 | |
---|---|---|
Ashlyn Henkes - SO | 6:57.42 | 10 |
3000 Meter Run | 6 | |
---|---|---|
Ashlyn Henkes - SO | 16:01.92 | 6 |
Long Jump | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Winters - FR | 15-09.75 | 56 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Lillian Kolsrud - FR | 30-06.50 | 45 |
Payton Becker - FR | 25-11.50 | 36 |
Discus | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Jayden Rankin - SR | 78-07.00 | 39 |
Isabelle Mettille - FR | 76-01.00 | 37 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 4 | |
---|---|---|
Kee | 1:03.53 | 4 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Kee | 1:51.98 | 55 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Kee | 4:59.05 | 19 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Kee | 1:58.48 | 50 |
1600 Medley Relay | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Kee | 5:18.80 | 17 |
100 Meter Dash | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Kyndra Johnson - SO | 15.14 | 30 |
Madi Lacina - SO | 15.33 | 28 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Lexie Eaton - FR | 19.37 | 28 |
200 Meter Dash | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Brooke McCleary - FR | 32.37 | 21 |
Kimberly Madson - SO | 32.94 | 17 |
400 Meter Dash | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Isabel Stout - SO | 1:07.14 | 49 |
Kallie Kemper - FR | 1:13.40 | 34 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Lexie Eaton - FR | 1:16.14 | 41 |
800 Meter Run | 74 | |
---|---|---|
McKenzie Kissell - SR | 2:38.29 | 51 |
Gracie Graves - SO | 3:05.61 | 23 |
1500 Meter Run | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Jasmine Negron - SR | 6:28.12 | 24 |
3000 Meter Run | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Jasmine Negron - SR | 14:06.58 | 29 |
Miley Ossian - FR | 14:47.31 | 21 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Morgan Stecher - JR | 33-00.00 | 50 |
Bailey Runnells - SO | 27-08.25 | 39 |
Discus | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Morgan Stecher - JR | 115-09.00 | 61 |
Bailey Runnells - SO | 97-07.00 | 50 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Louisa-Muscatine | 59.29 | 24 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Louisa-Muscatine | 2:08.42 | 17 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Louisa-Muscatine | 4:33.57 | 42 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Louisa-Muscatine | 10:48.97 | 47 |
800 Medley Relay | 9 | |
---|---|---|
Louisa-Muscatine | 2:19.05 | 9 |
1600 Medley Relay | 14 | |
---|---|---|
Louisa-Muscatine | 5:21.84 | 14 |
100 Meter Dash | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Lana Florine - FR | 13.50 | 54 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Riley Groves - FR | 20.52 | 16 |
Patience Nissen - SO | 21.45 | 6 |
200 Meter Dash | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Natalie Plagman - JR | 31.16 | 30 |
Luz San Martin - SO | 32.31 | 22 |
400 Meter Dash | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Luz San Martin - SO | 1:12.23 | 37 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Neddermeyer - SR | 1:14.09 | 47 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Audrey Etter - SO | 5:30.79 | 52 |
Isabella Ahlers - JR | 6:23.21 | 26 |
3000 Meter Run | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Audrey Etter - SO | 12:11.74 | 51 |
Isabella Ahlers - JR | 13:34.87 | 35 |
Long Jump | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Torey Tentinger - SR | 13-08.00 | 41 |
Lana Florine - FR | 13-07.00 | 40 |
High Jump | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Neddermeyer - SR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Autumn Sanow - SO | 25-09.00 | 35 |
Discus | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Spenner - SO | 86-02.00 | 43 |
Rylie Spenner - FR | 53-09.00 | 24 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
MMCRU | 55.76 | 42 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
MMCRU | 1:25.75 | 24 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 8 | |
---|---|---|
MMCRU | 2:12.27 | 8 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
MMCRU | 2:03.09 | 41 |
1600 Medley Relay | 9 | |
---|---|---|
MMCRU | 5:28.09 | 9 |
100 Meter Dash | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Kayden Zimmerman - FR | 14.30 | 42 |
Rylee Ridout - FR | 15.31 | 28 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Lainey Willenbring - SR | 19.18 | 30 |
Rylee Ridout - FR | 21.00 | 11 |
200 Meter Dash | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Kayden Zimmerman - FR | 29.48 | 43 |
Gabriella Seda - FR | 30.66 | 34 |
400 Meter Dash | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Kruiz Ewoldt - FR | 1:10.79 | 40 |
Jamie Jacobs - JR | 1:15.93 | 28 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Ketter - SR | 1:24.14 | 20 |
Rylee Ridout - FR | 1:26.29 | 14 |
800 Meter Run | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Jamie Jacobs - JR | 2:52.19 | 37 |
Ava Breakenridge - SO | 2:52.31 | 37 |
1500 Meter Run | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Lidgett - SR | 5:20.45 | 56 |
Ava Breakenridge - SO | 6:19.50 | 28 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Kruiz Ewoldt - FR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shae Ewoldt - SR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
North Tama | 58.21 | 30 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
North Tama | 4:45.71 | 31 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
North Tama | 11:04.53 | 41 |
800 Medley Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
North Tama | 2:06.20 | 35 |
1600 Medley Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
North Tama | 4:34.88 | 54 |
100 Meter Dash | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Jade Kennedy - JR | 13.57 | 53 |
Trinity Vansylalom - SO | 13.62 | 52 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Jaenelle Bryant - SR | 18.33 | 39 |
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Elizabeth Fong - SO | 1:05.07 | 54 |
Jaide Harris - FR | 1:05.13 | 54 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Jaenelle Bryant - SR | 1:18.94 | 34 |
800 Meter Run | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Jade Anderson - SR | 2:31.30 | 58 |
1500 Meter Run | 18 | |
---|---|---|
Lilly Dillon - FR | 6:39.33 | 18 |
3000 Meter Run | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Lilly Dillon - FR | 14:37.19 | 23 |
Long Jump | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Aaniece Owens - SO | 12-00.50 | 29 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Brisney Vasquez - SO | 20-07.00 | 25 |
Discus | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Brisney Vasquez - SO | 72-06.00 | 35 |
Greyah Stephenson - FR | 52-09.00 | 23 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Lincoln | 54.42 | 48 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Lincoln | 4:26.85 | 48 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Lincoln | 11:13.15 | 38 |
800 Medley Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Lincoln | 2:04.31 | 38 |
1600 Medley Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Lincoln | 4:41.41 | 48 |
100 Meter Dash | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Claire McCandless - FR | 14.35 | 42 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Kiya Johnson - SR | 16.20 | 61 |
Alexis Rose - FR | 17.82 | 44 |
200 Meter Dash | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Jordan Osterbuhr - SR | 31.11 | 31 |
Kylie Knoll - FR | 31.62 | 27 |
400 Meter Dash | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Miranda Johanns - SR | 1:15.98 | 27 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 120 | |
---|---|---|
Kiya Johnson - SR | 1:05.53 | 69 |
Laney Brinkman - FR | 1:12.28 | 51 |
800 Meter Run | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Aeryn Anderson - JR | 2:40.92 | 48 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 15 | |
---|---|---|
Kirsten Hawker - JR | 15-09.00 | 15 |
Discus | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Izzy O'Dowd - FR | 105-07.00 | 55 |
Mikenzi Davis - FR | 70-02.00 | 34 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
North Butler | 56.81 | 37 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
North Butler | 1:10.58 | 58 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 22 | |
---|---|---|
North Butler | 2:06.40 | 22 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
North Butler | 4:47.44 | 30 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
North Butler | 2:05.02 | 37 |
1600 Medley Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
North Butler | 5:04.53 | 29 |
100 Meter Dash | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Mackensie Lebarge - FR | 13.80 | 50 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Courtney Knoche - JR | 27.57 | 56 |
Taylor Coulter - FR | 30.49 | 35 |
400 Meter Dash | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Coulter - FR | 1:10.29 | 41 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Noelle Steines - SO | 2:23.78 | 65 |
1500 Meter Run | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Noelle Steines - SO | 4:51.08 | 70 |
3000 Meter Run | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Noelle Steines - SO | 10:29.59 | 75 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Emily Boeckmann - JR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Erica Will - SO | 33-05.25 | 51 |
Discus | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Cavey - JR | 84-11.00 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Calamus-Wheatland | 54.65 | 47 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Calamus-Wheatland | 1:57.31 | 52 |
1600 Medley Relay | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Calamus-Wheatland | 4:14.57 | 75 |
100 Meter Dash | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Mia Hansen - JR | 15.24 | 29 |
Madee Kierscht - FR | 15.37 | 27 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Gute - SR | 18.91 | 33 |
Hailey Ferris - JR | 19.26 | 29 |
200 Meter Dash | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Hailey Miller - FR | 30.68 | 34 |
Ella Myler - SR | 30.75 | 33 |
400 Meter Dash | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Bella Boruff - JR | 1:14.51 | 31 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Bella Boruff - JR | 3:03.57 | 25 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Myler - SR | 13-11.50 | 43 |
Ryley Marcum - FR | 12-07.75 | 33 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Maya Zappia - JR | 31-07.00 | 47 |
Kaydence Cihacek - SR | 29-04.25 | 43 |
Discus | 113 | |
---|---|---|
Maya Zappia - JR | 110-06.00 | 58 |
Kaydence Cihacek - SR | 105-02.00 | 55 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Missouri Valley | 56.37 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Missouri Valley | 1:16.07 | 46 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Missouri Valley | 1:58.94 | 39 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Missouri Valley | 4:40.99 | 35 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Missouri Valley | 2:10.23 | 27 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Thalia Gallegos - JR | 14.78 | 36 |
Zoe Boydstun - JR | 16.31 | 14 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Kaitlyn Yepez - SO | 30.83 | 33 |
Nadasha Mathew - JR | 31.90 | 25 |
400 Meter Dash | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Rasmussen - JR | 1:04.05 | 57 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Micah Blevins - SR | 2:29.54 | 59 |
Grace Rasmussen - JR | 2:38.32 | 51 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Micah Blevins - SR | 12:13.32 | 51 |
Long Jump | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Jorja Janssen - FR | 14-01.50 | 44 |
Camille Ceren - SO | 13-04.75 | 39 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Maeve Janssen - SR | 26-04.25 | 36 |
Addyson Lovelace - FR | 23-05.00 | 30 |
Discus | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Maeve Janssen - SR | 105-08.00 | 55 |
Kaisa Stanley - SR | 63-06.00 | 30 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Marshalltown | 57.28 | 34 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Marshalltown | 2:01.50 | 33 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Marshalltown | 4:31.93 | 43 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Marshalltown | 2:07.56 | 32 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Lydia Olejniczak - SR | 13.82 | 49 |
Denise Rivera - SO | 13.93 | 48 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Cynthia Aguirre - SO | 18.06 | 42 |
200 Meter Dash | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Taryn Nehring - SO | 28.54 | 49 |
Mylah Meis - SO | 30.53 | 35 |
400 Meter Dash | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Taryn Nehring - SO | 1:05.58 | 53 |
Mylah Meis - SO | 1:08.52 | 46 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Cynthia Aguirre - SO | 1:15.72 | 42 |
Yaretzy Riquelme-Ibarra - SO | 1:20.27 | 30 |
800 Meter Run | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Natalie Castillo - SO | 2:58.24 | 31 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Callie Steva - JR | 27-04.00 | 38 |
Sydney Barkley - JR | 24-03.00 | 32 |
Discus | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Callie Steva - JR | 61-09.00 | 29 |
Maddy Hollingsworth - JR | 60-08.00 | 28 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Perry | 1:15.77 | 46 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Perry | 1:57.02 | 43 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 11 | |
---|---|---|
Perry | 5:09.24 | 11 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Perry | 2:04.13 | 39 |
1600 Medley Relay | 11 | |
---|---|---|
Perry | 5:25.77 | 11 |
100 Meter Dash | 5 | |
---|---|---|
Kennedy King - FR | 16.98 | 4 |
Izabella Beam - JR | 17.19 | 1 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Olson - SO | 17.00 | 53 |
Elly McDonald - JR | 17.70 | 46 |
200 Meter Dash | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Kyla Hart - SO | 28.12 | 52 |
Britney Silva - FR | 31.63 | 27 |
400 Meter Dash | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Jasmine Osher - FR | 1:15.59 | 28 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Olson - SO | 1:14.52 | 46 |
Elly McDonald - JR | 1:18.04 | 36 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Carly Roberts - JR | 6:13.57 | 31 |
3000 Meter Run | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Carly Roberts - JR | 13:53.01 | 31 |
Long Jump | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Johnson - SO | 15-03.50 | 52 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Riley Burke - SO | 26-10.25 | 37 |
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Stanton | 54.44 | 48 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Stanton | 1:10.09 | 60 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Stanton | 1:54.69 | 48 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 15 | |
---|---|---|
Stanton | 5:04.37 | 15 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Stanton | 1:58.43 | 50 |
1600 Medley Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Stanton | 5:01.99 | 31 |
100 Meter Dash | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Dakoda Wright - JR | 14.37 | 41 |
Maia Albrecht - SR | 14.52 | 39 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Luella Weispfenning - FR | 17.91 | 43 |
Addison Daughenbaugh - FR | 19.07 | 31 |
200 Meter Dash | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Colbie Tenborg - FR | 28.66 | 48 |
400 Meter Dash | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Boylan-Salyers - SO | 1:12.50 | 36 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Luella Weispfenning - FR | 1:14.86 | 45 |
800 Meter Run | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Ryley Pecina - SR | 2:51.32 | 38 |
1500 Meter Run | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Ryley Pecina - SR | 5:58.79 | 38 |
3000 Meter Run | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Cara Vitiritto - SR | 12:56.62 | 42 |
Long Jump | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Colbie Tenborg - FR | 15-02.00 | 51 |
Nevaeh Ryan - FR | 9-10.50 | 14 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Maci Lowe - SR | 25-11.50 | 36 |
Nevaeh Lee - SO | 26-03.00 | 36 |
Discus | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Payton Lindahl - FR | 66-06.00 | 32 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Saydel | 54.92 | 46 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Saydel | 1:16.78 | 44 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Saydel | 2:05.83 | 35 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Maria Kilburg - JR | 13.33 | 56 |
Mady Lutton - FR | 14.92 | 34 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Rylie Zeimet - SR | 18.63 | 36 |
Molly Matthiesen - SR | 20.87 | 13 |
200 Meter Dash | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Maria Kilburg - JR | 27.58 | 56 |
400 Meter Dash | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Bailey Sullivan - FR | 1:10.44 | 41 |
Abby Bierman - SO | 1:11.98 | 37 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Rylie Zeimet - SR | 1:18.95 | 34 |
800 Meter Run | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Bailey Sullivan - FR | 2:58.23 | 31 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Mady Lutton - FR | 12-05.00 | 32 |
High Jump | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Sarah Gruver - SO | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Rylie Gillen - FR | 33-02.25 | 50 |
Meghan Klemme - SR | 29-05.50 | 43 |
Discus | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Beck - SO | 86-00.00 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Easton Valley | 53.82 | 51 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Easton Valley | 1:54.83 | 48 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Easton Valley | 2:05.91 | 35 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Gracie Peak - FR | 14.85 | 35 |
Saryah Danner-Plante - FR | 16.50 | 11 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Jocie Parks - FR | 19.47 | 27 |
Madison Edwards - JR | 20.42 | 17 |
200 Meter Dash | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Gracie Peak - FR | 31.00 | 31 |
Abby Parks - JR | 32.56 | 20 |
400 Meter Dash | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Landry August - FR | 1:09.44 | 44 |
Cannedy Unker - JR | 1:20.02 | 17 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Jocie Parks - FR | 1:18.50 | 35 |
Madison Edwards - JR | 1:24.98 | 18 |
800 Meter Run | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Dylan Mathern - SO | 2:48.23 | 41 |
Hadlee Hempy - FR | 3:09.19 | 20 |
1500 Meter Run | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Chloe Dieleman - SO | 6:09.82 | 33 |
Braylee Kimberley - SR | 6:20.64 | 27 |
3000 Meter Run | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Chloe Dieleman - SO | 13:56.87 | 31 |
Long Jump | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Brielle Sheets - FR | 11-09.50 | 27 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Reese Dieleman - JR | 28-03.50 | 40 |
Rhianna Murty - FR | 23-08.00 | 31 |
Discus | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Makayla Pendleton - FR | 93-09.50 | 48 |
Rhianna Murty - FR | 78-10.00 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 5 | |
---|---|---|
GMG | 1:03.21 | 5 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 17 | |
---|---|---|
GMG | 2:08.34 | 17 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 13 | |
---|---|---|
GMG | 5:06.48 | 13 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 22 | |
---|---|---|
GMG | 12:00.40 | 22 |
800 Medley Relay | 13 | |
---|---|---|
GMG | 2:17.03 | 13 |
1600 Medley Relay | 16 | |
---|---|---|
GMG | 5:20.50 | 16 |
100 Meter Dash | 11 | |
---|---|---|
Samara Grunhovd - JR | 16.82 | 6 |
Hailie Rombough - FR | 16.91 | 5 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 12 | |
---|---|---|
Alyssa Olson - SO | 20.93 | 12 |
200 Meter Dash | 15 | |
---|---|---|
Kylee Thompson - FR | 33.49 | 13 |
Hailie Rombough - FR | 34.97 | 2 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Becca Hofmann - JR | 2:36.86 | 52 |
Miriam Beenken - JR | 2:38.65 | 50 |
1500 Meter Run | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Hillesland - FR | 5:29.19 | 52 |
Ava Meinders - FR | 5:57.97 | 39 |
3000 Meter Run | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Hillesland - FR | 11:25.97 | 60 |
Elizabeth Beenken - SR | 13:54.37 | 31 |
Long Jump | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Kylee Thompson - FR | 11-00.00 | 22 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Berg - JR | 30-04.00 | 45 |
Ashlyn Bechler - SO | 27-00.00 | 38 |
Discus | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Berg - JR | 85-02.00 | 43 |
Samantha Smidt - JR | 68-05.50 | 33 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 10 | |
---|---|---|
North Iowa | 1:02.25 | 10 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 11 | |
---|---|---|
North Iowa | 2:11.24 | 11 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
North Iowa | 4:24.80 | 50 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
North Iowa | 10:33.93 | 52 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
North Iowa | 4:44.82 | 45 |
100 Meter Dash | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Mya Pajer - JR | 14.85 | 35 |
Avery Patterson - SO | 15.39 | 27 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Liz Kruckenberg - JR | 27.96 | 53 |
Grace Swisher - FR | 33.76 | 11 |
400 Meter Dash | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Swisher - FR | 1:15.79 | 28 |
Sydney Andersen - JR | 1:17.91 | 23 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Petree - JR | 2:38.93 | 50 |
Avery Kelly - SO | 2:47.58 | 41 |
1500 Meter Run | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Gabriel - SR | 6:15.80 | 30 |
3000 Meter Run | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Gabriel - SR | 12:48.37 | 44 |
Maggie McMichael - FR | 15:27.43 | 13 |
Long Jump | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Liz Kruckenberg - JR | 15-00.25 | 50 |
Blythe Peterson - SO | 12-06.50 | 33 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Bella Garner - FR | 25-08.00 | 35 |
Discus | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Bella Garner - FR | 63-05.00 | 30 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Newman Catholic | 58.63 | 28 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Newman Catholic | 2:07.22 | 20 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 15 | |
---|---|---|
Newman Catholic | 5:03.87 | 15 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Newman Catholic | 11:13.79 | 38 |
800 Medley Relay | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Newman Catholic | 2:11.11 | 25 |
1600 Medley Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Newman Catholic | 4:52.30 | 39 |
100 Meter Dash | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Cierra Wieland - FR | 13.85 | 49 |
Iliana Morris - FR | 15.06 | 32 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Makalya Martin - FR | 17.28 | 50 |
200 Meter Dash | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Cierra Wieland - FR | 29.24 | 44 |
Iliana Morris - FR | 32.43 | 21 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Makalya Martin - FR | 1:16.42 | 41 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Athena Neville - SR | 6:19.36 | 28 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Makalya Martin - FR | 13-11.00 | 42 |
Keyonnie Mayfield - JR | 13-04.50 | 39 |
High Jump | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Cierra Wieland - FR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Brandi Jarmon - JR | 31-05.00 | 47 |
Mariha Nichols - FR | 25-07.50 | 35 |
Discus | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Brandi Jarmon - JR | 99-05.00 | 51 |
Mariha Nichols - FR | 70-04.00 | 34 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Council Bluffs Jefferson | 2:03.92 | 27 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Council Bluffs Jefferson | 4:52.25 | 25 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Council Bluffs Jefferson | 12:05.21 | 21 |
800 Medley Relay | 12 | |
---|---|---|
Council Bluffs Jefferson | 2:17.84 | 12 |
1600 Medley Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Council Bluffs Jefferson | 5:11.39 | 23 |
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Hurdles | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Bailey McGee - FR | 18.61 | 36 |
Paige Andrews - SO | 18.79 | 34 |
200 Meter Dash | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Abigale Chapman - SO | 27.36 | 58 |
Payton Snook - FR | 30.03 | 39 |
400 Meter Dash | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Kenzie Byers - SO | 1:17.52 | 24 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Sydney Cain - SO | 1:18.25 | 36 |
800 Meter Run | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Krutsinger - FR | 2:34.31 | 55 |
Avery Berst - FR | 3:00.15 | 29 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Shannon Alexander - SR | 12-11.00 | 35 |
High Jump | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Payton Snook - FR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Olyvia Ohnemus - SO | 28-00.00 | 40 |
Discus | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Olyvia Ohnemus - SO | 82-00.00 | 41 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Chariton | 54.40 | 49 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Chariton | 1:20.94 | 35 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Chariton | 1:59.92 | 47 |
1600 Medley Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Chariton | 4:34.43 | 54 |
100 Meter Dash | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Macy Jager - JR | 14.43 | 41 |
Tori Elgersma - JR | 15.70 | 22 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Macy Jager - JR | 18.49 | 38 |
- ALUM | 18.75 | 35 |
200 Meter Dash | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Maddie Olson - SR | 27.45 | 57 |
Jada Kamstra - FR | 30.03 | 39 |
400 Meter Dash | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Maddie Olson - SR | 1:02.07 | 62 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Macy Jager - JR | 14-06.00 | 46 |
Aubrey Erkes - FR | 11-10.00 | 28 |
High Jump | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Maddie Olson - SR | 5-07.00 | 105 |
Shot Put | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Katelyn Grady - SR | 40-11.50 | 66 |
- ALUM | 27-01.00 | 38 |
Discus | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Katelyn Grady - SR | 97-04.00 | 50 |
Jenna Jungers - SO | 73-06.00 | 36 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah March - JR | 13.61 | 52 |
Madison DeMean - SO | 13.86 | 49 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Rowan Jacobi - FR | 28.39 | 50 |
Hannah March - JR | 29.21 | 44 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Nia Howard - SR | 1:07.19 | 65 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Abi Stejskal - SO | 6:22.25 | 27 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Tayten Trail - FR | 12-04.50 | 31 |
High Jump | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Rowan Jacobi - FR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Alivia Hoyt - SR | 27-08.00 | 39 |
Abbi Hoyt - SO | 25-10.75 | 36 |
Discus | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Molly Stamp - SR | 104-09.00 | 55 |
Renee Brecht - SO | 72-10.00 | 35 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Springville | 52.02 | 60 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Springville | 1:49.95 | 59 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Molly Moore - SO | 13.63 | 52 |
Taliyah Raub - SO | 13.77 | 50 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Taliyah Raub - SO | 28.96 | 46 |
Katie Taylor - FR | 33.91 | 10 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Alaina Arnevik - FR | 1:17.04 | 39 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Molly Moore - SO | 14-01.00 | 44 |
Maggie Hindley - FR | 12-04.50 | 31 |
High Jump | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Alaina Arnevik - FR | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Ava Pfannebecker - FR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Rachel George - SR | 34-06.00 | 53 |
Abbie Cisler - SR | 26-01.00 | 36 |
Discus | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Rachel George - SR | 91-01.50 | 46 |
Abbie Cisler - SR | 67-06.00 | 32 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Centerville | 54.22 | 49 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Centerville | 1:56.93 | 43 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 1 | |
---|---|---|
Centerville | 5:20.12 | 1 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 13 | |
---|---|---|
Centerville | 2:16.96 | 13 |
1600 Medley Relay | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Centerville | 5:18.22 | 17 |
100 Meter Dash | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Adessa Leibfried - SR | 13.52 | 54 |
Jami Portz - JR | 14.28 | 43 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Adessa Leibfried - SR | 28.04 | 53 |
Caitlyn Klein - SO | 32.26 | 22 |
400 Meter Dash | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Jade Sprout - SO | 1:09.30 | 44 |
Hannah Braet - JR | 1:17.02 | 25 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 15 | |
---|---|---|
Delaney Dunne - SR | 3:14.01 | 15 |
1500 Meter Run | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Hingtgen - JR | 5:36.47 | 49 |
Hannah Braet - JR | 6:39.11 | 18 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Cydney Tath - FR | 13-08.00 | 41 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Lillyan Courtney - JR | 27-07.25 | 39 |
Discus | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Lillyan Courtney - JR | 45-10.00 | 19 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Bellevue | 53.00 | 56 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Bellevue | 1:54.07 | 50 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Bellevue | 4:51.02 | 26 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Bellevue | 2:01.46 | 44 |
1600 Medley Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Bellevue | 4:35.10 | 53 |
100 Meter Dash | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Alydia Wright - FR | 13.72 | 51 |
Lemuna Gurisho - SO | 15.25 | 29 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Hellen Doerue - SO | 18.78 | 35 |
Faith Pyne - FR | 19.65 | 25 |
200 Meter Dash | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Alydia Wright - FR | 28.55 | 49 |
Juliet Hainley - FR | 30.28 | 37 |
400 Meter Dash | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Larresha bundy-Jewett - JR | 1:12.19 | 37 |
Lemuna Gurisho - SO | 1:17.28 | 24 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Elizabeth Puot - SR | 1:18.59 | 35 |
800 Meter Run | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Savannah Kual - FR | 2:52.16 | 37 |
Alannis Ruberte-Cruz - FR | 3:17.45 | 11 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Juliet Hainley - FR | 14-00.00 | 43 |
Lemuna Gurisho - SO | 13-02.00 | 37 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Kethia Mulonda - JR | 24-03.00 | 32 |
Discus | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Kethia Mulonda - JR | 70-02.00 | 34 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines North | 54.53 | 48 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines North | 1:16.78 | 44 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines North | 2:03.04 | 41 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Kayli Mohror - SR | 12.9 | 62 |
Delaney Hall - JR | 13.8 | 50 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 9 | |
---|---|---|
Mackinze Dietze - SR | 21.20 | 9 |
200 Meter Dash | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Jerica Roberts - JR | 32.52 | 20 |
Christy Knapp - SO | 33.15 | 15 |
400 Meter Dash | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Kaylee Frazier - FR | 1:15.02 | 30 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Kaylee Frazier - FR | 1:22.17 | 25 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Kaylee Frazier - FR | 13:41.50 | 34 |
Long Jump | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Kayli Mohror - SR | 14-09.00 | 48 |
High Jump | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Kaylee Frazier - FR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Kennedy Axmear - JR | 30-03.25 | 44 |
Taylor Mikesell - SO | 29-08.25 | 43 |
Discus | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Kennedy Axmear - JR | 120-01.00 | 64 |
Taylor Mikesell - SO | 102-07.00 | 53 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
English Valleys | 54.34 | 49 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
English Valleys | 1:56.89 | 43 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
English Valleys | 2:11.50 | 24 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Macy Musich - FR | 16.19 | 15 |
Lisa Falchi - JR | 16.71 | 8 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Abigail Hardee - JR | 18.81 | 34 |
Joslyn Longfellow - FR | 19.00 | 32 |
200 Meter Dash | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Shaylee Braymen - FR | 31.18 | 30 |
Jaynee Snethen - JR | 31.82 | 25 |
400 Meter Dash | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Hali Grundman - SO | 1:22.88 | 10 |
Macy Musich - FR | 1:23.43 | 9 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Abigail Hardee - JR | 1:19.48 | 32 |
Talyn Rowan - FR | 1:23.86 | 21 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Kaylee Detrick - JR | 15-00.00 | 50 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Emily Baker - SR | 39-05.00 | 63 |
Alexis Perkins - FR | 32-01.00 | 48 |
Discus | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Alexis Perkins - FR | 101-08.00 | 53 |
Emily Baker - SR | 100-08.00 | 52 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Bedford | 56.69 | 37 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Bedford | 1:20.20 | 36 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Bedford | 1:59.72 | 37 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 13 | |
---|---|---|
Bedford | 5:07.05 | 13 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Bedford | 2:08.21 | 31 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Molly Angell - SO | 14.47 | 40 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Callie Kohlwes - SR | 19.93 | 22 |
Katie Spalding - SR | 20.58 | 16 |
200 Meter Dash | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Matteson - SO | 29.51 | 42 |
400 Meter Dash | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Sophia Clawson - FR | 1:04.41 | 56 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Sophia Clawson - FR | 1:13.02 | 49 |
Callie Kohlwes - SR | 1:27.98 | 10 |
800 Meter Run | 15 | |
---|---|---|
Kaydence Reyes - FR | 3:13.77 | 15 |
1500 Meter Run | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Katie Spalding - SR | 6:25.68 | 25 |
Maia Lundquist - SR | 6:49.98 | 13 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Sophia Clawson - FR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Jessica Duran - SR | 25-00.00 | 34 |
Katherine Rouse - JR | 23-11.00 | 31 |
Discus | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Jasmine Johannes - SR | 77-10.00 | 38 |
Sydney Ingle - JR | 63-01.00 | 30 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Colo-Nesco | 56.33 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Colo-Nesco | 2:01.27 | 33 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Colo-Nesco | 4:59.92 | 19 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 9 | |
---|---|---|
Colo-Nesco | 12:39.87 | 9 |
800 Medley Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Colo-Nesco | 1:59.34 | 48 |
1600 Medley Relay | 18 | |
---|---|---|
Colo-Nesco | 5:17.31 | 18 |
100 Meter Dash | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Noelle McKnight - SR | 14.08 | 46 |
Hailey Lauffer - FR | 16.35 | 13 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Tristin Lear - FR | 18.67 | 36 |
200 Meter Dash | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Sophie Schulze-Wischler - SR | 32.97 | 17 |
400 Meter Dash | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Kayli Shade - FR | 1:12.05 | 37 |
Cora McNeil - SO | 1:25.13 | 5 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Tristin Lear - FR | 1:19.17 | 33 |
800 Meter Run | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Jillian Valencia - JR | 3:04.90 | 24 |
1500 Meter Run | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Jillian Valencia - JR | 6:04.57 | 35 |
3000 Meter Run | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Jillian Valencia - JR | 12:31.36 | 47 |
Long Jump | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Noelle McKnight - SR | 14-07.50 | 47 |
High Jump | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Tristin Lear - FR | 4-02.00 | 28 |
Shot Put | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Kayli Shade - FR | 26-11.00 | 38 |
Mary Brammer - FR | 16-01.00 | 15 |
Discus | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Parris - SR | 69-03.50 | 33 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
East Union | 55.62 | 42 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
East Union | 1:23.97 | 28 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 13 | |
---|---|---|
East Union | 2:10.07 | 13 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
East Union | 4:49.64 | 28 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 22 | |
---|---|---|
East Union | 2:12.54 | 22 |
1600 Medley Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
East Union | 4:48.49 | 42 |
100 Meter Dash | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Follmann - JR | 14.62 | 38 |
Lilliana Tafoya - SO | 16.38 | 13 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Follmann - JR | 30.38 | 36 |
Gracie Venteicher - SO | 31.35 | 29 |
400 Meter Dash | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Carley Dennis - JR | 1:14.46 | 31 |
Nova Wheatley - JR | 1:15.21 | 29 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Nova Wheatley - JR | 1:24.17 | 20 |
800 Meter Run | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Jaci Eden - FR | 2:57.06 | 32 |
Carley Dennis - JR | 3:07.75 | 21 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Gracie Venteicher - SO | 12-10.00 | 35 |
Shayna McCann - 08 | 11-02.50 | 23 |
High Jump | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Follmann - JR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Raelyn Lund - SO | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Karys Hunt - SR | 28-11.75 | 42 |
Lilly Barber - FR | 26-06.75 | 37 |
Discus | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Karys Hunt - SR | 96-09.00 | 50 |
Lilly Barber - FR | 79-03.00 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 4 | |
---|---|---|
CAM | 1:03.42 | 4 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 12 | |
---|---|---|
CAM | 5:07.84 | 12 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 12 | |
---|---|---|
CAM | 12:32.01 | 12 |
800 Medley Relay | 19 | |
---|---|---|
CAM | 2:14.03 | 19 |
1600 Medley Relay | 18 | |
---|---|---|
CAM | 5:18.13 | 18 |
100 Meter Dash | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Anna Hart - FR | 14.03 | 46 |
Kadey Olson - SR | 15.28 | 28 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Aubrey Hofbauer - FR | 20.24 | 19 |
Mya Downing - FR | 20.74 | 14 |
200 Meter Dash | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Anna Hart - FR | 28.59 | 49 |
Malia Clayburg - FR | 29.07 | 45 |
400 Meter Dash | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Malia Clayburg - FR | 1:08.33 | 46 |
Katie Wiskus - FR | 1:14.60 | 31 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Heithoff - FR | 2:53.33 | 36 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Heithoff - FR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Mya Downing - FR | 4-02.00 | 28 |
Shot Put | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Maddy Mason - FR | 27-09.50 | 39 |
Katie Wiskus - FR | 23-02.25 | 30 |
Discus | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Maddy Mason - FR | 78-09.00 | 39 |
Katie Wiskus - FR | 58-05.00 | 27 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Coon Rapids-Bayard | 56.76 | 37 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Coon Rapids-Bayard | 1:19.61 | 38 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Coon Rapids-Bayard | 2:05.09 | 25 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 15 | |
---|---|---|
Coon Rapids-Bayard | 2:16.36 | 15 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Elena Valenza - SR | 14.12 | 45 |
Tori Hutchinson - JR | 16.74 | 8 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Kierstin Carroll - SR | 17.73 | 45 |
Tori Hutchinson - JR | 21.11 | 10 |
200 Meter Dash | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Lilly Lode - FR | 31.24 | 30 |
Jillian Pope - FR | 32.04 | 24 |
400 Meter Dash | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Jordin Carroll - FR | 1:10.13 | 42 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Olivya Mack - FR | 1:15.81 | 42 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Jade Gustavson - JR | 6:55.07 | 11 |
Claudia Cidoncha - SO | 7:01.26 | 8 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Haley Jo King - FR | 14-01.50 | 44 |
Lilly Lode - FR | 12-08.00 | 34 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Maci Gustavson - SR | 30-08.00 | 45 |
Discus | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Maci Gustavson - SR | 79-00.00 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
East Sac County | 54.21 | 49 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
East Sac County | 1:14.33 | 50 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 22 | |
---|---|---|
East Sac County | 2:06.22 | 22 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
East Sac County | 4:39.06 | 37 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
East Sac County | 2:03.43 | 40 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Emily Mutombo - SR | 13.79 | 50 |
Moriah Otto - FR | 14.27 | 43 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Frankie Mohnie - SO | 19.51 | 27 |
200 Meter Dash | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Otto - JR | 30.42 | 36 |
Pamela Mutombo - FR | 32.23 | 22 |
400 Meter Dash | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Evelyn Steffen - FR | 1:18.08 | 22 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Frankie Mohnie - SO | 1:19.94 | 31 |
800 Meter Run | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Jocelyn Abonce - JR | 2:51.14 | 38 |
Clara Funk - FR | 3:07.73 | 21 |
1500 Meter Run | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Alexis Croatt - JR | 6:15.30 | 30 |
Clara Funk - FR | 6:52.75 | 12 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Payton Diehm - FR | 12-03.00 | 31 |
High Jump | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Megan Otto - SO | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Alexis Grover - JR | 26-10.25 | 37 |
Hannah Tessum - FR | 26-07.25 | 37 |
Discus | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Tessum - FR | 56-09.00 | 26 |
Alexis Grover - JR | 44-09.00 | 19 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn | 55.67 | 42 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn | 2:07.08 | 20 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 5 | |
---|---|---|
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn | 5:15.54 | 5 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 12 | |
---|---|---|
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn | 2:17.69 | 12 |
1600 Medley Relay | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn | 5:14.79 | 20 |
100 Meter Dash | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Bussell - FR | 14.48 | 40 |
Sophia Glenn - SO | 15.25 | 29 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Sophia Glenn - SO | 33.52 | 13 |
Emily Scott - SO | 33.77 | 11 |
400 Meter Dash | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Sophia Glenn - SO | 1:12.22 | 37 |
Emily Scott - SO | 1:14.21 | 32 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Leever - FR | 2:46.69 | 42 |
Jessica Schoening - FR | 3:03.68 | 25 |
1500 Meter Run | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Belle Oshirak - SO | 5:38.59 | 48 |
Jessica Schoening - FR | 6:28.29 | 24 |
3000 Meter Run | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Belle Oshirak - SO | 12:36.56 | 46 |
Long Jump | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Bussell - FR | 14-05.00 | 46 |
Elyse Walmsley - FR | 10-06.00 | 18 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Anna Weathers - SO | 29-00.50 | 42 |
Kaylei Jacob - FR | 20-10.75 | 25 |
Discus | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Anna Weathers - SO | 87-04.00 | 44 |
Kaylei Jacob - FR | 67-00.00 | 32 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 18 | |
---|---|---|
Ankeny Christian | 5:01.29 | 18 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 12 | |
---|---|---|
Ankeny Christian | 2:17.78 | 12 |
1600 Medley Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Ankeny Christian | 4:58.49 | 34 |
100 Meter Dash | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Sara Fraije - JR | 15.65 | 23 |
Gracie Lepa - JR | 17.06 | 3 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Hemann - JR | 31.29 | 29 |
Camdyn Orth - JR | 33.67 | 12 |
400 Meter Dash | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Ashley Koenigs - SR | 1:18.46 | 21 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 9 | |
---|---|---|
Lily Retterath - SO | 3:19.18 | 9 |
1500 Meter Run | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Zweibohmer - FR | 5:25.54 | 54 |
Ashley Koenigs - SR | 6:37.31 | 19 |
3000 Meter Run | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Zweibohmer - FR | 11:46.96 | 56 |
Long Jump | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Shayla Greeley - SO | 16-02.50 | 59 |
Brooklyn Wolthoff - FR | 13-11.00 | 42 |
High Jump | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Lily Retterath - SO | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Joy Beran - SR | 36-09.75 | 58 |
Kennedy Linkenmeyer - FR | 26-01.25 | 36 |
Discus | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Joy Beran - SR | 90-09.00 | 46 |
Camdyn Orth - JR | 74-06.00 | 36 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Riceville | 56.42 | 38 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Riceville | 4:52.21 | 39 |
100 Meter Dash | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Lilliana Tracy - FR | 13.81 | 49 |
Skylar Sieverding - SO | 15.16 | 30 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Elise Kilburg - SR | 17.29 | 50 |
200 Meter Dash | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Lilliana Tracy - FR | 29.14 | 45 |
400 Meter Dash | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Kambree Schwager - FR | 1:12.03 | 37 |
Kalyn Skrivseth - SO | 1:12.60 | 36 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Kalyn Skrivseth - SO | 1:20.77 | 29 |
Kambree Schwager - FR | 1:23.85 | 21 |
800 Meter Run | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Jessica Deaver - FR | 2:54.92 | 34 |
1500 Meter Run | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Jessica Deaver - FR | 6:15.53 | 30 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Josie Kintzle - JR | 13-05.00 | 39 |
Kory Kintzle - JR | 11-05.00 | 25 |
High Jump | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Elise Kilburg - SR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Alaina DeSotel - SO | 24-07.25 | 33 |
Discus | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Kailyn Thompson - SO | 100-03.00 | 52 |
Alaina DeSotel - SO | 56-08.00 | 26 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 6 | |
---|---|---|
Marquette Catholic | 1:03.17 | 6 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 3 | |
---|---|---|
Marquette Catholic | 2:14.51 | 3 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Marquette Catholic | 2:09.40 | 28 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Audrey Hoback - FR | 14.25 | 43 |
Jocelyn Hernandez - FR | 14.86 | 34 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Lily Coil - SO | 17.45 | 48 |
Audrey Hoback - FR | 19.34 | 29 |
200 Meter Dash | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Humphreys - SO | 30.84 | 33 |
Jocelyn Hernandez - FR | 32.57 | 20 |
400 Meter Dash | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Naveiah Garza - FR | 1:05.14 | 54 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Lily Coil - SO | 1:19.72 | 32 |
800 Meter Run | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Ariana Vergara - SO | 2:41.43 | 48 |
Isabel Rendon - FR | 2:57.15 | 32 |
1500 Meter Run | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Averi Sipes - SR | 6:41.71 | 17 |
Kimberly Gonzalez - JR | 6:52.30 | 12 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Lily Coil - SO | 13-06.25 | 40 |
High Jump | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Naveiah Garza - FR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Audrey Hoback - FR | 71-06.00 | 35 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Columbus | 56.29 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 14 | |
---|---|---|
Columbus | 2:09.71 | 14 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Columbus | 4:52.18 | 25 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Columbus | 2:14.98 | 17 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Brylie Johnson - SO | 14.44 | 40 |
Ciara Barron - SR | 14.55 | 39 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Lauryn Saathoff - SR | 28.55 | 49 |
400 Meter Dash | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Rolfes - JR | 1:08.60 | 46 |
Ella Medina - FR | 1:14.53 | 31 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 12 | |
---|---|---|
Melissa Fairbanks - FR | 3:16.92 | 12 |
1500 Meter Run | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Josalyn Bruget - JR | 6:41.64 | 17 |
Jolie Sabaliauskas - SR | 6:56.06 | 10 |
3000 Meter Run | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Josalyn Bruget - JR | 14:06.15 | 29 |
Jolie Sabaliauskas - SR | 15:31.98 | 12 |
Long Jump | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Ciara Barron - SR | 15-07.00 | 54 |
Josie Jacobs - SO | 12-05.50 | 32 |
High Jump | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Lauryn Saathoff - SR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Corrine Moffatt - SO | 26-08.50 | 37 |
Discus | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Corrine Moffatt - SO | 60-08.00 | 28 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Akron-Westfield | 54.15 | 50 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Akron-Westfield | 4:35.59 | 40 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Akron-Westfield | 2:04.79 | 38 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 91 | |
---|---|---|
MaKayla Howard - JR | 13.93 | 48 |
Kylie Fortune - SO | 14.28 | 43 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Allison Kerr - SR | 18.65 | 36 |
200 Meter Dash | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Karlie Pohren - SR | 29.23 | 44 |
400 Meter Dash | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Gabby Maynes - FR | 1:14.77 | 30 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Kamryn Cox - SO | 1:17.28 | 38 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Audrey Hand - SR | 6:41.82 | 17 |
3000 Meter Run | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Audrey Hand - SR | 14:35.30 | 23 |
Long Jump | 15 | |
---|---|---|
Sidney Gruntmeir - JR | 10-01.00 | 15 |
High Jump | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Kylie Fortune - SO | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Aubrey Weber - FR | 26-08.00 | 37 |
Sydnie Larson - SO | 23-02.00 | 30 |
Discus | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Aubrey Weber - FR | 77-10.00 | 38 |
Sydnie Larson - SO | 72-01.00 | 35 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 13 | |
---|---|---|
Central Lee | 1:01.72 | 13 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Central Lee | 1:20.78 | 35 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Central Lee | 4:36.13 | 39 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Central Lee | 2:10.44 | 26 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Ayden Feske - JR | 13.55 | 53 |
Braxton Steil - SR | 14.63 | 38 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Addyson Jeske - SO | 29.81 | 40 |
400 Meter Dash | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Fatima Galvan - SR | 1:09.07 | 44 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Jaymie Anderson - FR | 1:17.23 | 38 |
Braxton Steil - SR | 1:29.22 | 6 |
800 Meter Run | 18 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Axtell - SR | 3:10.60 | 18 |
1500 Meter Run | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Axtell - SR | 6:35.36 | 20 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Addyson Jeske - SO | 15-11.50 | 57 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Lily Locke - FR | 25-09.00 | 35 |
Kendra Schild - FR | 24-00.00 | 32 |
Discus | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Reese Ettinger - JR | 76-05.00 | 38 |
Lily Locke - FR | 70-00.00 | 34 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Eagle Grove | 53.04 | 55 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Eagle Grove | 1:54.89 | 48 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Eagle Grove | 2:06.46 | 34 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Jenna Funk - JR | 14.12 | 45 |
Allysa Sadewasser - FR | 14.76 | 36 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Audrey Ostrander - SO | 17.63 | 46 |
Allissa Mueller - SO | 19.61 | 26 |
200 Meter Dash | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Jenna Funk - JR | 28.91 | 47 |
400 Meter Dash | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Macy Marovets - JR | 1:18.20 | 22 |
Gabby Wilker - FR | 1:24.42 | 7 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Morgan Pierce - JR | 1:20.76 | 29 |
800 Meter Run | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Daisy Dickson - SO | 2:57.34 | 32 |
1500 Meter Run | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Daisy Dickson - SO | 6:22.55 | 27 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Audrey Ostrander - SO | 15-04.50 | 53 |
Allysa Sadewasser - FR | 13-10.50 | 42 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Devin Reimer - SR | 29-04.50 | 43 |
Discus | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Devin Reimer - SR | 82-04.00 | 41 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Clayton Ridge | 54.97 | 46 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Clayton Ridge | 1:17.72 | 42 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Madisyn DeJong - FR | 14.40 | 41 |
Jenna Mickey - SO | 14.70 | 37 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Karsyn Mateer - JR | 30.88 | 32 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Hailey Stegman - FR | 5:39.70 | 47 |
Addison Wadle - SO | 5:59.12 | 38 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Madisyn DeJong - FR | 13-04.75 | 39 |
High Jump | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Madisyn DeJong - FR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Karsyn Mateer - JR | 4-02.00 | 28 |
Shot Put | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Gabby Overgaard - SO | 32-03.00 | 49 |
Paetyn Anderson - JR | 26-10.00 | 37 |
Discus | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Gabby Overgaard - SO | 84-08.00 | 43 |
Jenna Mickey - SO | 78-06.00 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Melcher-Dallas | 58.21 | 30 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Melcher-Dallas | 2:04.43 | 26 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Melcher-Dallas | 2:13.85 | 20 |
1600 Medley Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Melcher-Dallas | 4:55.06 | 37 |
100 Meter Dash | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Kora Obrecht - SR | 13.43 | 55 |
Elizabeth Brunner - SR | 14.20 | 44 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 116 | |
---|---|---|
Maggie Ragaller - SR | 16.45 | 58 |
Jamie Hausman - SR | 16.47 | 58 |
200 Meter Dash | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Elizabeth Brunner - SR | 30.12 | 38 |
Sarah Melton - FR | 33.33 | 14 |
400 Meter Dash | 15 | |
---|---|---|
Sarah Melton - FR | 1:21.21 | 15 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Maggie Ragaller - SR | 1:11.12 | 54 |
Amber Ragaller - SO | 1:20.03 | 31 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Kora Obrecht - SR | 14-04.25 | 45 |
Amber Ragaller - SO | 13-11.75 | 43 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Ar-We-Va | 55.16 | 45 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Ar-We-Va | 1:10.07 | 60 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 2 | |
---|---|---|
Ar-We-Va | 2:15.21 | 2 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 16 | |
---|---|---|
Ar-We-Va | 2:15.68 | 16 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor German - SO | 15.65 | 23 |
Maria Gruman - SR | 16.14 | 16 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Tyra Boge - JR | 18.81 | 34 |
Madelyn Otdoerfer - SR | 20.27 | 19 |
200 Meter Dash | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Sarah Fenton - SR | 30.28 | 37 |
Natalie Hamlett - SO | 32.52 | 20 |
400 Meter Dash | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Kristen Haynes - SO | 1:11.51 | 38 |
Lexie Anderson - FR | 1:15.48 | 29 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 2 | |
---|---|---|
Madelyn Otdoerfer - SR | 1:30.84 | 2 |
800 Meter Run | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Ellen Ottesen - JR | 2:53.05 | 36 |
Anita Vaske - SR | 2:58.49 | 31 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Kristen Haynes - SO | 13-04.50 | 39 |
High Jump | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Kristen Haynes - SO | 4-02.00 | 28 |
Ellen Ottesen - JR | 4-00.00 | 23 |
Shot Put | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Annie Cummer - JR | 26-03.25 | 36 |
Maria Gruman - SR | 23-03.50 | 30 |
Discus | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Annie Cummer - JR | 70-01.50 | 34 |
Maria Gruman - SR | 65-07.00 | 31 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Starmont | 58.97 | 26 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Starmont | 2:14.10 | 19 |
1600 Medley Relay | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Starmont | 5:07.14 | 27 |
100 Meter Dash | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Taryn Odens - JR | 13.86 | 49 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Taryn Odens - JR | 28.69 | 48 |
400 Meter Dash | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Roya Amirhamzeh - SR | 1:01.08 | 64 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Hayden McAlpine - FR | 2:47.35 | 42 |
Sosie Ver Steeg - FR | 3:03.55 | 25 |
1500 Meter Run | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Alexis Landis - JR | 5:37.15 | 48 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Neveah Feucht - FR | 13-08.25 | 41 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Lindsey Haken - FR | 81-02.00 | 40 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
George-Little Rock | 53.21 | 54 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
George-Little Rock | 2:02.60 | 30 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
George-Little Rock | 4:26.92 | 48 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
George-Little Rock | 10:37.66 | 50 |
800 Medley Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
George-Little Rock | 2:05.68 | 36 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Sophia Keys - FR | 13.77 | 50 |
Kamryn Regenold - SR | 14.39 | 41 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Sophia Keys - FR | 27.93 | 54 |
Isabelle Noland - JR | 30.12 | 38 |
400 Meter Dash | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Hellman - JR | 1:07.85 | 47 |
Stella Ludwig - FR | 1:11.28 | 39 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Hellman - JR | 5:42.32 | 46 |
Stella Ludwig - FR | 5:54.19 | 40 |
3000 Meter Run | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Hellman - JR | 12:21.90 | 49 |
Stella Ludwig - FR | 13:09.05 | 40 |
Long Jump | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Sophia Keys - FR | 16-09.00 | 62 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Columbus Catholic | 56.74 | 37 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Columbus Catholic | 2:03.12 | 29 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Jayda Chew - SR | 13.15 | 59 |
Teryn Shields - SR | 13.94 | 48 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Teryn Shields - SR | 19.00 | 32 |
Abby Chamberlain - JR | 20.72 | 14 |
200 Meter Dash | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Jayda Chew - SR | 28.53 | 49 |
Haylee Palmer - FR | 30.89 | 32 |
400 Meter Dash | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Amaria Oswald - FR | 1:19.57 | 19 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Kenzi Mongar - SO | 3:00.82 | 28 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Haylee Palmer - FR | 13-02.50 | 37 |
Claire Smith - FR | 10-00.00 | 15 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Keirsten Klein - FR | 32-03.50 | 49 |
Abbie Peterson - SR | 26-11.50 | 38 |
Discus | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Keirsten Klein - FR | 99-01.00 | 51 |
Abbie Peterson - SR | 75-09.00 | 37 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Murray | 57.62 | 33 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Murray | 2:08.87 | 29 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Aniah Morse - FR | 15.87 | 20 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Read - JR | 29.54 | 42 |
Michaela Schachtlie - FR | 30.41 | 36 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Ryan - JR | 2:46.70 | 42 |
Grace Ryan - JR | 2:48.28 | 41 |
1500 Meter Run | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Kathryn Kilgard - FR | 6:16.26 | 30 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Michaela Schachtlie - FR | 13-05.50 | 39 |
Aniah Morse - FR | 10-11.00 | 21 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Lydia Kriegel - SO | 36-03.75 | 57 |
Myla Frimml - FR | 23-04.25 | 30 |
Discus | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Lydia Kriegel - SO | 115-11.00 | 61 |
Myla Frimml - FR | 50-03.00 | 22 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa Valley | 2:00.03 | 36 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa Valley | 4:56.96 | 21 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa Valley | 11:12.97 | 39 |
800 Medley Relay | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa Valley | 2:12.87 | 22 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Naomi Peshel - FR | 15.05 | 32 |
Edith Mora - FR | 16.49 | 11 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Alexis Crouch - SO | 20.25 | 19 |
Zoey Zmolek - JR | 20.50 | 16 |
200 Meter Dash | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Madeline Paxton - FR | 31.52 | 28 |
Emma Harwick - SR | 33.78 | 11 |
400 Meter Dash | 18 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Harwick - SR | 1:19.61 | 18 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Kayla Heck - JR | 2:47.94 | 41 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Harwick - SR | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Shot Put | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Kortney Babinat - SR | 39-09.00 | 64 |
Taylor Slifer - SO | 29-02.00 | 42 |
Discus | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Kortney Babinat - SR | 98-04.00 | 51 |
Taylor Slifer - SO | 85-03.00 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
South Tama | 58.35 | 29 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 20 | |
---|---|---|
South Tama | 2:07.19 | 20 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
South Tama | 2:06.44 | 34 |
1600 Medley Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
South Tama | 5:00.07 | 33 |
100 Meter Dash | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Izzi Chalupa - SO | 13.95 | 47 |
Olivia Lyle - FR | 14.39 | 41 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Kimberly Clarahan - SO | 18.39 | 39 |
Grace Conger - SO | 18.93 | 33 |
200 Meter Dash | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Emily Moeller - FR | 30.13 | 38 |
Emily Sheetz - JR | 32.61 | 19 |
400 Meter Dash | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Lyle - FR | 1:08.45 | 46 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Izzi Chalupa - SO | 14-04.25 | 45 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Kennedy Jackson - FR | 26-06.25 | 37 |
Reese Conrad - FR | 25-09.25 | 35 |
Discus | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Kennedy Jackson - FR | 74-04.00 | 36 |
Reese Conrad - FR | 59-03.00 | 27 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Keota | 56.37 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Keota | 2:04.68 | 26 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Keota | 2:04.73 | 38 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Grieder - JR | 13.63 | 52 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Alyssa Steinback - JR | 17.04 | 52 |
Ella Grieder - JR | 18.84 | 34 |
200 Meter Dash | 18 | |
---|---|---|
Bree Shaull - SR | 32.81 | 18 |
400 Meter Dash | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Allison Argo - FR | 1:12.13 | 37 |
Bree Shaull - SR | 1:15.12 | 30 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Alyssa Steinback - JR | 1:10.83 | 55 |
800 Meter Run | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Allison Argo - FR | 3:01.37 | 28 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Izzy Sankot - JR | 26-11.00 | 38 |
Denisyn Adams - SO | 26-06.25 | 37 |
Discus | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Izzy Sankot - JR | 90-04.00 | 46 |
Denisyn Adams - SO | 83-02.00 | 42 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Belle Plaine | 58.84 | 27 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Belle Plaine | 1:14.80 | 49 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Macy Kelchen - FR | 15.56 | 24 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Andelyn Cabalka - SO | 17.18 | 51 |
Jamisin Gile - SO | 19.70 | 25 |
200 Meter Dash | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Daysie Nie - SO | 31.80 | 25 |
400 Meter Dash | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Brenna Chesmore - SO | 1:09.60 | 43 |
Macy Kelchen - FR | 1:19.26 | 19 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Andelyn Cabalka - SO | 1:12.68 | 50 |
800 Meter Run | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Brenna Chesmore - SO | 2:48.34 | 41 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Andelyn Cabalka - SO | 15-11.50 | 57 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Stahr - SO | 28-08.25 | 41 |
Alyson Krum - JR | 24-09.50 | 33 |
Discus | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Stahr - SO | 71-07.00 | 35 |
Alyson Krum - JR | 65-08.00 | 31 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
East Buchanan | 1:16.49 | 45 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 25 | |
---|---|---|
East Buchanan | 2:11.20 | 25 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Aurey Meeker - JR | 14.08 | 46 |
Jessi Renken - JR | 15.78 | 21 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Keetyn Townsley - SR | 17.07 | 52 |
Tessa Huston - JR | 19.35 | 29 |
200 Meter Dash | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Keetyn Townsley - SR | 32.80 | 18 |
Pacey Schlee - SO | 33.89 | 10 |
400 Meter Dash | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Quin Smith - FR | 1:06.10 | 52 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Quin Smith - FR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Bradie Buffington - SR | 31-05.50 | 47 |
Madisen Kellogg - FR | 25-05.00 | 35 |
Discus | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Bradie Buffington - SR | 72-08.00 | 35 |
Jessi Renken - JR | 63-09.00 | 30 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Winfield-Mt Union | 1:16.74 | 44 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Winfield-Mt Union | 4:42.51 | 34 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Winfield-Mt Union | 2:03.60 | 40 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Naomi Haynes - FR | 14.91 | 34 |
Liberty Henderson - SR | 16.47 | 11 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Reeves Jacobs - SR | 19.20 | 30 |
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Kennedy Herrick - FR | 1:09.87 | 43 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Brooklyn Curry - JR | 1:20.52 | 30 |
800 Meter Run | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Taryn Owens - FR | 3:12.28 | 17 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Kennedy Herrick - FR | 13-03.50 | 38 |
Miah Phillips - JR | 11-09.50 | 27 |
High Jump | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Tysann Gipple - JR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Kaitlyn Lee - SR | 27-04.25 | 39 |
Megan Lee - FR | 26-11.00 | 38 |
Discus | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Kaitlyn Lee - SR | 80-00.00 | 40 |
Alexandra Farley - SR | 64-04.00 | 30 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
New London | 1:26.12 | 23 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 19 | |
---|---|---|
New London | 2:07.56 | 19 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 25 | |
---|---|---|
New London | 4:52.73 | 25 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 14 | |
---|---|---|
New London | 2:16.54 | 14 |
1600 Medley Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
New London | 5:02.50 | 31 |
100 Meter Dash | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Allison Barrus - SR | 13.75 | 50 |
Quinn Gabrielson - SO | 14.90 | 34 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Chloe Hobscheidt - JR | 19.33 | 29 |
200 Meter Dash | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Kendra Huedepohl - FR | 29.38 | 43 |
Chloe Hobscheidt - JR | 29.52 | 42 |
400 Meter Dash | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Chloe Hobscheidt - JR | 1:07.12 | 49 |
Kendra Huedepohl - FR | 1:10.98 | 40 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Lila Swenson - FR | 3:03.43 | 26 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Kendra Huedepohl - FR | 13-02.50 | 37 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Lenaya Smith - JR | 22-07.50 | 29 |
Discus | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Lenaya Smith - JR | 70-02.00 | 34 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Belmond-Klemme | 58.24 | 30 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 11 | |
---|---|---|
Belmond-Klemme | 2:11.02 | 11 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Belmond-Klemme | 4:45.97 | 31 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Belmond-Klemme | 2:10.47 | 26 |
1600 Medley Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Belmond-Klemme | 5:10.76 | 24 |
100 Meter Dash | 14 | |
---|---|---|
Nalani Sancruzado - SO | 16.26 | 14 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Kelly Lloyd - JR | 19.03 | 32 |
Hailey Burton - SR | 19.88 | 23 |
200 Meter Dash | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Emaleigh Piershbacher - JR | 28.97 | 46 |
400 Meter Dash | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Emaleigh Piershbacher - JR | 1:04.99 | 54 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Kelly Lloyd - JR | 1:16.08 | 41 |
800 Meter Run | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Olson - SO | 2:44.82 | 44 |
Elizabeth Blackwood - FR | 3:16.61 | 12 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Henson - SO | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Shot Put | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Karis Brown - SO | 25-00.50 | 34 |
Discus | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Karis Brown - SO | 63-05.00 | 30 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 12 | |
---|---|---|
Lamoni | 1:01.79 | 12 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Lamoni | 1:20.36 | 36 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Lamoni | 2:02.10 | 32 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Lamoni | 4:44.74 | 32 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Lamoni | 2:05.73 | 36 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Brylee Ritter - FR | 15.52 | 25 |
Emma Pearson - FR | 16.27 | 14 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Briella Hinrichsen - FR | 19.87 | 23 |
Jaylah Schriever - FR | 21.40 | 7 |
200 Meter Dash | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Hillman - FR | 27.56 | 56 |
Ava Koenigsfeld - FR | 28.39 | 50 |
400 Meter Dash | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Hillman - FR | 1:02.77 | 60 |
Ava Koenigsfeld - FR | 1:04.94 | 55 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Muller - JR | 2:53.16 | 36 |
1500 Meter Run | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Hailey Winters - JR | 6:31.50 | 22 |
Arianna McCabe - FR | 6:57.30 | 10 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 37 | |
---|---|---|
McKinnley Hoffman - SR | 26-09.00 | 37 |
Discus | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Kylie Brokel - SO | 78-03.00 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Rockford | 56.79 | 37 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 3 | |
---|---|---|
Rockford | 2:14.76 | 3 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Rockford | 1:59.76 | 48 |
1600 Medley Relay | 9 | |
---|---|---|
Rockford | 5:27.82 | 9 |
100 Meter Dash | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Vanessa Koehler - SR | 13.35 | 56 |
Kassidy Wenck - FR | 13.67 | 51 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Vanessa Koehler - SR | 16.91 | 53 |
200 Meter Dash | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Vanessa Koehler - SR | 27.63 | 56 |
BreAnn Hartwigsen - FR | 34.53 | 5 |
400 Meter Dash | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Ashtyn Klocke - FR | 1:12.52 | 36 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Tiela Janssen - JR | 1:14.96 | 44 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Tiela Janssen - JR | 13-11.50 | 43 |
High Jump | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Vanessa Koehler - SR | 5-02.00 | 63 |
Shot Put | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Kassidy Wenck - FR | 28-02.00 | 40 |
BreAnn Hartwigsen - FR | 19-06.00 | 22 |
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Glidden-Ralston | 58.24 | 30 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Glidden-Ralston | 2:11.17 | 25 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Lily Kingsolver - SR | 13.83 | 49 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Macey Graham - SO | 30.90 | 32 |
400 Meter Dash | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Eve Brumbaugh - JR | 1:06.56 | 51 |
Alyssa Melvin - FR | 1:14.68 | 31 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Paycee Holmes - JR | 17-01.25 | 65 |
Alyssa Melvin - FR | 13-09.50 | 41 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Lilly Peters - JR | 31-00.00 | 46 |
Kaelyn surrell - JR | 22-09.00 | 29 |
Discus | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Lilly Peters - JR | 97-04.50 | 50 |
Kaelyn surrell - JR | 40-02.00 | 15 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Sidney | 54.59 | 48 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Sidney | 1:59.89 | 37 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Sidney | 2:08.35 | 30 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Hurdles | 16 | |
---|---|---|
Brinkly Sallach - SO | 20.53 | 16 |
200 Meter Dash | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Jocelyn O'Neal - FR | 27.71 | 55 |
Hope Schmadeke - SO | 30.50 | 35 |
400 Meter Dash | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Jocelyn O'Neal - FR | 1:00.77 | 65 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Brinkly Sallach - SO | 1:24.31 | 19 |
800 Meter Run | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Michelle Grass - SR | 3:00.00 | 29 |
Lainey Klepinger - JR | 3:04.83 | 24 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Jocelyn O'Neal - FR | 16-07.50 | 61 |
High Jump | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Hope Schmadeke - SO | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Red Oak | 54.39 | 49 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Red Oak | 2:01.85 | 32 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Red Oak | 4:53.88 | 24 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Red Oak | 2:04.09 | 39 |
1600 Medley Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Red Oak | 5:01.04 | 32 |
100 Meter Dash | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Joselyn Factor - FR | 15.79 | 21 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Marley Scott - FR | 19.47 | 27 |
Braleigh Weber - SO | 20.99 | 11 |
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Emily Grell - FR | 1:14.06 | 32 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Jasmine Schaffer - JR | 3:02.25 | 27 |
Lauren McMillen - SR | 3:04.31 | 25 |
1500 Meter Run | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Beeson - SO | 6:04.67 | 35 |
Riven Stout - FR | 6:07.88 | 34 |
3000 Meter Run | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Riven Stout - FR | 12:50.78 | 43 |
Long Jump | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Trista Ohlmeier - SO | 14-01.50 | 44 |
High Jump | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Trista Ohlmeier - SO | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Shot Put | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Madelyn Petersen - FR | 28-00.50 | 40 |
Discus | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Madelyn Petersen - FR | 70-02.00 | 34 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
MVAOCOU | 57.27 | 34 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 16 | |
---|---|---|
MVAOCOU | 5:02.52 | 16 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
MVAOCOU | 4:54.41 | 37 |
100 Meter Dash | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Halle Shelman - JR | 14.20 | 44 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Zoey Dennler - JR | 18.33 | 39 |
Ally Rinner - SO | 19.68 | 25 |
200 Meter Dash | 47 | |
---|---|---|
McKenzie Vradenburg - SR | 29.22 | 44 |
Morgan Meyer - FR | 34.87 | 3 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Zoey Dennler - JR | 1:15.12 | 44 |
800 Meter Run | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Elyssa Graber - SO | 2:48.01 | 41 |
Justine Lynn - SO | 3:23.82 | 4 |
1500 Meter Run | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Elyssa Graber - SO | 6:05.62 | 35 |
3000 Meter Run | 16 | |
---|---|---|
Justine Lynn - SO | 15:12.00 | 16 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Jocelyn Fulton - SR | 30-01.50 | 44 |
Avery Waterhouse - SR | 22-04.25 | 28 |
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
WACO | 56.53 | 38 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
WACO | 1:22.33 | 31 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
WACO | 2:01.14 | 34 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 8 | |
---|---|---|
WACO | 5:12.29 | 8 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 12 | |
---|---|---|
WACO | 2:17.47 | 12 |
1600 Medley Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
WACO | 5:08.06 | 26 |
100 Meter Dash | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Westergard - SO | 12.92 | 62 |
Jazzlyn Mino - SO | 15.56 | 24 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Serenity McMahon - SO | 28.57 | 49 |
Raelyn Waterman - FR | 29.79 | 40 |
400 Meter Dash | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Brittani Finzen - SO | 1:11.46 | 39 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Molly Hulshof - JR | 31-03.50 | 47 |
Salissa Franco - FR | 23-05.00 | 30 |
Discus | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Molly Hulshof - JR | 87-01.00 | 44 |
Salissa Franco - FR | 63-10.00 | 30 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
West Sioux | 54.85 | 46 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
West Sioux | 1:56.52 | 44 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
West Sioux | 1:57.77 | 52 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Ema Roberts - SO | 13.43 | 55 |
Serenity McClenethan - FR | 16.31 | 14 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 18 | |
---|---|---|
Raegen Stowell - FR | 20.36 | 18 |
200 Meter Dash | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Ema Roberts - SO | 27.35 | 58 |
Payten Martinson - SR | 31.56 | 27 |
400 Meter Dash | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Ema Roberts - SO | 1:00.68 | 65 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Mackenzie Allee - FR | 11-03.50 | 24 |
High Jump | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Ema Roberts - SO | 5-05.00 | 80 |
Shot Put | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Raelene Hawkins - FR | 28-02.00 | 40 |
Savannah Harmon - SR | 25-08.50 | 35 |
Discus | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Raelene Hawkins - FR | 74-09.00 | 37 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 18 | |
---|---|---|
HLV | 1:00.54 | 18 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 22 | |
---|---|---|
HLV | 1:26.43 | 22 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 3 | |
---|---|---|
HLV | 2:14.78 | 3 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 6 | |
---|---|---|
HLV | 2:20.71 | 6 |
1600 Medley Relay | 1 | |
---|---|---|
HLV | 5:37.84 | 1 |
100 Meter Dash | 18 | |
---|---|---|
Aurora Guaetieri - JR | 16.02 | 18 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Kiara Wallace - FR | 31.51 | 28 |
Aurora Guaetieri - JR | 33.46 | 13 |
400 Meter Dash | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Lexi Clendenen - FR | 1:09.86 | 43 |
Lea Schill - SO | 1:14.07 | 32 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Kaleigh Harvey - SO | 2:42.66 | 46 |
Lexi Clendenen - FR | 2:47.00 | 42 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Lexi Clendenen - FR | 14-03.00 | 45 |
Aurora Guaetieri - JR | 10-05.00 | 18 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Josie Kosman - SR | 30-06.00 | 45 |
Glorious Fridley - FR | 25-02.25 | 34 |
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 1 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Warren | 1:04.11 | 1 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Warren | 4:28.74 | 46 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Warren | 2:01.90 | 43 |
1600 Medley Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Warren | 4:41.61 | 48 |
100 Meter Dash | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Layla Ewing - SO | 14.30 | 42 |
Kenna Spencer - FR | 15.19 | 30 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Layla Ewing - SO | 17.22 | 50 |
Ivy Wubben - FR | 20.28 | 19 |
200 Meter Dash | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Jaida Spencer - FR | 32.66 | 19 |
Finley Spencer - JR | 34.84 | 3 |
400 Meter Dash | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Kaylen Robinson - SO | 1:11.04 | 40 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Alexa Bedford - JR | 6:42.45 | 17 |
3000 Meter Run | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Alexa Bedford - JR | 14:14.30 | 27 |
Long Jump | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Long - SR | 12-06.50 | 33 |
High Jump | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Kaylen Robinson - SO | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Kaylin McDanel - SO | 20-08.75 | 25 |
Natalie Main - FR | 19-04.00 | 22 |
Discus | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Jaime Self - FR | 57-08.00 | 26 |
Kaylin McDanel - SO | 44-10.00 | 19 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Moravia | 1:00.14 | 20 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Moravia | 1:19.93 | 37 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Moravia | 2:07.71 | 19 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Meddie Nordstrom - SO | 13.61 | 52 |
Reagan Stocking - SR | 15.35 | 27 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Makenzie Rubida - FR | 19.63 | 26 |
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Taya Eisenga - FR | 1:16.71 | 40 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Autumn Porter - SO | 14-01.00 | 44 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Reagan Stocking - SR | 28-00.50 | 40 |
Vicky Biar - SR | 23-00.50 | 30 |
Discus | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Vicky Biar - SR | 65-05.00 | 31 |
Gabby Hamann - FR | 60-06.00 | 28 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Siouxland Christian | 55.34 | 44 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Siouxland Christian | 1:19.55 | 38 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Siouxland Christian | 1:59.43 | 38 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Siouxland Christian | 4:58.09 | 20 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Siouxland Christian | 2:05.95 | 35 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Gabby Bunker - FR | 15.15 | 30 |
Jordyn Hughes - SO | 15.21 | 29 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Grayce Williams - SR | 31.63 | 27 |
Jordyn Hughes - SO | 32.81 | 18 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Aaliyah Cooper - SO | 1:09.89 | 58 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Lily Randall - SO | 15-00.50 | 50 |
Gabby Bunker - FR | 12-06.50 | 33 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Peyton Icenbice - SR | 28-01.50 | 40 |
Marley VanPatten - FR | 20-08.50 | 25 |
Discus | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Peyton Icenbice - SR | 60-05.50 | 28 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Tri-County | 58.42 | 29 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Tri-County | 4:30.70 | 44 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Tri-County | 1:59.67 | 48 |
1600 Medley Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Tri-County | 4:58.62 | 34 |
100 Meter Dash | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Katie Costello - JR | 13.84 | 49 |
Linda Zekeh - JR | 15.99 | 18 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Katie Costello - JR | 28.57 | 49 |
Reagan Wheeler - JR | 30.66 | 34 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Lydia Knight - SO | 2:59.18 | 30 |
Song Hee Hahn - FR | 3:09.85 | 19 |
1500 Meter Run | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Song Hee Hahn - FR | 6:27.49 | 24 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Reagan Wheeler - JR | 13-01.50 | 37 |
Alli Ravn - FR | 10-07.00 | 19 |
High Jump | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Kaylin Jones - JR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Katie Costello - JR | 28-11.00 | 42 |
Hannah Daniel - JR | 26-10.00 | 37 |
Discus | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Daniel - JR | 73-01.50 | 36 |
Elaina Danforth - SR | 48-04.50 | 21 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 11 | |
---|---|---|
Waterloo Christian | 5:09.03 | 11 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Waterloo Christian | 5:10.04 | 24 |
100 Meter Dash | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Rylee Dunkin - SR | 13.21 | 58 |
Abi Milledge - JR | 15.16 | 30 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Katra Sterner - JR | 20.06 | 21 |
Amaya Rigling - SO | 20.37 | 18 |
200 Meter Dash | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Abi Milledge - JR | 31.45 | 28 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 12 | |
---|---|---|
Katy Morgan - SO | 1:26.98 | 12 |
800 Meter Run | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Rylee Dunkin - SR | 2:29.81 | 59 |
1500 Meter Run | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Rylee Dunkin - SR | 5:21.41 | 56 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Rylee Dunkin - SR | 16-00.00 | 57 |
Katra Sterner - JR | 12-09.25 | 34 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Kadyn Boyd - SO | 17-09.00 | 19 |
Morgan Bolkema - SO | 16-04.00 | 16 |
Discus | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Morgan Bolkema - SO | 48-00.50 | 21 |
Kadyn Boyd - SO | 46-09.50 | 20 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Twin Cedars | 1:25.08 | 25 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Gracie Peck - JR | 14.43 | 41 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Gabrielle Mitchell - FR | 19.86 | 23 |
200 Meter Dash | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Ashlynn Sharp - SO | 29.53 | 42 |
400 Meter Dash | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Leah Rinchiuso - SO | 1:13.76 | 33 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Gabrielle Mitchell - FR | 1:22.78 | 24 |
800 Meter Run | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Power - JR | 2:59.47 | 30 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Gracie Peck - JR | 14-06.50 | 47 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Ruby - JR | 26-10.00 | 37 |
Mendon Jellison - JR | 20-05.00 | 24 |
Discus | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Ruby - JR | 67-03.50 | 32 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Seymour | 57.25 | 34 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Seymour | 1:21.25 | 34 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Seymour | 2:07.82 | 19 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Seymour | 2:10.29 | 27 |
1600 Medley Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Seymour | 5:08.31 | 26 |
100 Meter Dash | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Myla Murphy - SR | 12.89 | 63 |
Isabella Anderson - FR | 15.39 | 27 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 15 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Anderson - FR | 20.61 | 15 |
200 Meter Dash | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Myla Murphy - SR | 26.44 | 64 |
Colleen Cook - FR | 31.65 | 27 |
400 Meter Dash | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Myla Murphy - SR | 1:00.04 | 66 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Madisen Fay - JR | 2:50.95 | 38 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Drea Riparetti - SR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 21 | |
---|---|---|
GTRA | 1:00.04 | 21 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
GTRA | 1:59.14 | 38 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
GTRA | 2:00.98 | 45 |
1600 Medley Relay | 15 | |
---|---|---|
GTRA | 5:21.76 | 15 |
100 Meter Dash | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Clara Miller - FR | 13.95 | 47 |
Kelly Donat - SO | 16.36 | 13 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Teague - FR | 28.96 | 46 |
Emma Munley - SO | 31.23 | 30 |
400 Meter Dash | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Annika Kent-Thomas - JR | 1:12.47 | 36 |
Kelly Donat - SO | 1:22.64 | 11 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Annika Kent-Thomas - JR | 2:52.10 | 37 |
Abby Sieck - SO | 3:07.75 | 21 |
1500 Meter Run | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Annika Kent-Thomas - JR | 6:01.31 | 37 |
Abby Sieck - SO | 6:40.64 | 18 |
3000 Meter Run | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Sieck - SO | 14:45.08 | 21 |
Long Jump | 15 | |
---|---|---|
Kelly Donat - SO | 10-01.00 | 15 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Scott - FR | 24-04.50 | 32 |
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
West Central | 57.22 | 35 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
West Central | 2:00.37 | 35 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
West Central | 2:09.15 | 29 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Steinmetz - SO | 14.53 | 39 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Noel Cramer - SO | 20.29 | 19 |
200 Meter Dash | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Noel Cramer - SO | 29.05 | 46 |
Kayci Brennan - SO | 33.35 | 14 |
400 Meter Dash | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Steinmetz - SO | 1:11.50 | 39 |
Hannah Steinmetz - SR | 1:18.60 | 21 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 10 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Steinmetz - SR | 3:18.42 | 10 |
1500 Meter Run | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Steinmetz - SO | 5:56.35 | 39 |
Hannah Steinmetz - SR | 6:22.99 | 26 |
3000 Meter Run | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Steinmetz - SR | 14:47.89 | 21 |
Long Jump | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Noel Cramer - SO | 15-02.75 | 52 |
Kayci Brennan - SO | 10-01.25 | 15 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Kaylee Johnson - SO | 22-02.50 | 28 |
Dakota Hoyt - JR | 20-09.00 | 25 |
Discus | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Kaylee Johnson - SO | 55-05.00 | 25 |
Kayci Brennan - SO | 53-10.00 | 24 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Morgyn Nafziger - SO | 14.34 | 42 |
Anna Torok - JR | 14.35 | 42 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Delaney Shaw - SO | 29.60 | 42 |
Morgyn Nafziger - SO | 30.67 | 34 |
400 Meter Dash | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Delaney Shaw - SO | 1:08.04 | 47 |
Erin Bontrager - SO | 1:17.61 | 23 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Withrow - FR | 3:02.31 | 27 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Delaney Shaw - SO | 14-09.00 | 48 |
Anna Torok - JR | 13-05.50 | 39 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Anna Torok - JR | 26-02.00 | 36 |
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Hillcrest Academy | 56.29 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Cindy Swain - JR | 15.14 | 30 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 10 | |
---|---|---|
Brianne Johnson - SR | 21.12 | 10 |
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Kylie Valdez - FR | 1:16.23 | 27 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Kylie Valdez - FR | 3:05.18 | 24 |
1500 Meter Run | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Riley King - FR | 6:09.21 | 33 |
3000 Meter Run | 16 | |
---|---|---|
Riley King - FR | 15:10.40 | 16 |
Long Jump | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Cindy Swain - JR | 13-11.50 | 43 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Baker - SR | 35-07.00 | 55 |
Natalie Taylor - SR | 25-00.75 | 34 |
Discus | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Brianne Johnson - SR | 76-06.50 | 38 |
Natalie Taylor - SR | 64-02.50 | 30 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Essex | 59.37 | 24 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 16 | |
---|---|---|
Essex | 1:29.12 | 16 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 16 | |
---|---|---|
Essex | 2:08.98 | 16 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Melanie Ruff - SR | 15.07 | 31 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Bogdonovich - JR | 29.44 | 43 |
Maria Stavroplus - SO | 33.40 | 14 |
400 Meter Dash | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Bogdonovich - JR | 1:05.80 | 52 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Evelyn Ruff - SO | 2:53.10 | 36 |
Emma Koether - FR | 2:58.03 | 31 |
1500 Meter Run | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Koether - FR | 6:20.64 | 27 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Ariana Fish - FR | 10-08.00 | 19 |
Bayleigh Wood - FR | 9-04.25 | 10 |
High Jump | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Maria Stavroplus - SO | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Brooklyn Tonn - FR | 19-10.25 | 23 |
Ariana Fish - FR | 16-07.75 | 17 |
Discus | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Brooklyn Tonn - FR | 41-06.00 | 17 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 6 | |
---|---|---|
MFL MarMac | 1:03.16 | 6 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 22 | |
---|---|---|
MFL MarMac | 5:13.06 | 22 |
100 Meter Dash | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Schroeder - JR | 13.09 | 60 |
Whitney Jensen - JR | 13.24 | 58 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Schroeder - JR | 15.72 | 65 |
Whitney Jensen - JR | 17.33 | 49 |
200 Meter Dash | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Halle Galles - JR | 30.37 | 36 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Remsen St. Mary's | 53.34 | 54 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Remsen St. Mary's | 1:10.52 | 59 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Alicia Moss - SO | 14.41 | 41 |
Joanna Brummel - SO | 14.67 | 37 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Joanna Brummel - SO | 29.89 | 40 |
Shelby Andringa - SR | 30.47 | 35 |
400 Meter Dash | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Makiah De Jager - JR | 1:05.44 | 53 |
Shelby Andringa - SR | 1:10.41 | 41 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Makiah De Jager - JR | 2:38.31 | 51 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Alicia Moss - SO | 14-05.00 | 46 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Trinity Christian | 2:05.75 | 36 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Maria Ordonez - SO | 14.97 | 33 |
Meluni Mejia - SO | 15.84 | 20 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Liliana Cortes - SO | 17.55 | 47 |
200 Meter Dash | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Maria Ordonez - SO | 32.26 | 22 |
Cheyenne Ruff - SO | 32.74 | 19 |
400 Meter Dash | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Maria Ordonez - SO | 1:15.19 | 29 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Liliana Cortes - SO | 1:14.48 | 46 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Liliana Cortes - SO | 12-11.00 | 35 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Meluni Mejia - SO | 22-00.00 | 28 |
Cheyenne Ruff - SO | 19-09.25 | 23 |
Discus | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Meluni Mejia - SO | 63-02.50 | 30 |
Cheyenne Ruff - SO | 56-11.50 | 26 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Postville | 1:00.21 | 20 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Harlee Fahn - SO | 15.26 | 29 |
Jaelynn Petersen - FR | 15.31 | 28 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Jaelynn Petersen - FR | 30.08 | 38 |
Gemini Goodwin - JR | 32.36 | 21 |
400 Meter Dash | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Jaelynn Petersen - FR | 1:08.96 | 45 |
Gemini Goodwin - JR | 1:11.00 | 40 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Petersen - SR | 6:17.20 | 29 |
Gracie Bartz - SO | 6:56.80 | 10 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Jaelynn Petersen - FR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Harlee Fahn - SO | 28-07.00 | 41 |
Discus | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Harlee Fahn - SO | 76-06.00 | 38 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 5 | |
---|---|---|
Exira-EHK | 2:13.90 | 5 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 12 | |
---|---|---|
Exira-EHK | 2:17.70 | 12 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Lara Pascual Alfaro - JR | 13.78 | 50 |
Isabelle Landgraf - FR | 15.30 | 28 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Lara Pascual Alfaro - JR | 29.16 | 45 |
Isabelle Landgraf - FR | 32.34 | 21 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Karla Limones - SO | 2:53.08 | 36 |
1500 Meter Run | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Karla Limones - SO | 5:44.38 | 45 |
Bianca Limones - SR | 5:54.54 | 40 |
3000 Meter Run | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Karla Limones - SO | 12:21.10 | 49 |
Long Jump | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Avery Smith - SO | 11-05.00 | 25 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Avery Smith - SO | 24-05.50 | 33 |
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Kennedy Brant - FR | 13.19 | 58 |
Elly Sieh - FR | 13.88 | 48 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Resendez - JR | 31.06 | 31 |
400 Meter Dash | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Kennedy Brant - FR | 59.91 | 67 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Elly Sieh - FR | 16-03.00 | 59 |
High Jump | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Kennedy Brant - FR | 5-01.00 | 60 |
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 9 | |
---|---|---|
Gladbrook-Reinbeck | 1:02.54 | 9 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Rebecca Hoffman - SO | 15.81 | 21 |
Lydia Hoffmann - FR | 16.21 | 15 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Rebecca Hoffman - SO | 33.52 | 13 |
Lauren Burton - JR | 33.69 | 11 |
400 Meter Dash | 15 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Burton - JR | 1:21.13 | 15 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 11 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Lumbard - SR | 6:53.74 | 11 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Burton - JR | 13-07.00 | 40 |
Rebecca Hoffman - SO | 11-06.00 | 25 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Lumbard - SR | 35-01.00 | 54 |
Chloe Estes - JR | 22-01.00 | 28 |
Discus | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Lumbard - SR | 97-06.00 | 50 |
Anna Newton - SR | 72-11.00 | 36 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Rylee Renken - SO | 14.30 | 42 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Kendal Niemeier - SO | 28.16 | 52 |
Maddy Gilmore - SO | 30.29 | 37 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Kaidance Pahl - SO | 3:11.61 | 17 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Kendal Niemeier - SO | 5-02.00 | 63 |
Shot Put | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Maddy Gilmore - SO | 24-09.25 | 33 |
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Harris-Lake Park | 55.87 | 41 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Harris-Lake Park | 2:01.85 | 32 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Mauser - SR | 15.80 | 21 |
Kaitlynn Schriever - FR | 16.18 | 16 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 3 | |
---|---|---|
Thelma Culpepper - FR | 21.82 | 3 |
200 Meter Dash | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Mauser - SR | 32.85 | 18 |
Kaitlynn Schriever - FR | 34.67 | 4 |
400 Meter Dash | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Mauser - SR | 1:18.80 | 20 |
Kaitlynn Schriever - FR | 1:18.92 | 20 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Lydia Kearney - JR | 13:56.97 | 31 |
Long Jump | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Thelma Culpepper - FR | 11-02.50 | 23 |
Kaitlynn Schriever - FR | 9-11.00 | 14 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Ava L'Heureux - FR | 22-05.00 | 28 |
Sofia Van Nice - JR | 21-07.00 | 27 |
Discus | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Sofia Van Nice - JR | 67-09.00 | 32 |
Ava L'Heureux - FR | 63-01.00 | 30 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Lexis Smith - SR | 14.69 | 37 |
Kaitlyn Lancaster - JR | 15.07 | 31 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Barber - FR | 32.65 | 19 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Kaitlyn Lancaster - JR | 12-00.00 | 29 |
Lexis Smith - SR | 11-09.00 | 27 |
High Jump | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Zoie Simkoff - SO | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Barber - FR | 28-03.00 | 40 |
Katelyn Couch - SO | 19-04.50 | 22 |
Discus | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Katelyn Couch - SO | 57-00.00 | 26 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 10 | |
---|---|---|
Moulton-Udell | 1:02.22 | 10 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 9 | |
---|---|---|
Moulton-Udell | 2:11.97 | 9 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Bailey Anderson - SR | 15.75 | 22 |
Kyann Fowler - SR | 16.25 | 15 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Becca Anderson - FR | 28.56 | 49 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Minnehan - FR | 2:56.55 | 32 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Becca Anderson - FR | 15-05.00 | 53 |
Autumn Consier - SR | 11-01.75 | 23 |
High Jump | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Calleigh Fitzpatrick - FR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Paton-Churdan | 59.39 | 24 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 8 | |
---|---|---|
Paton-Churdan | 2:12.31 | 8 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Paton-Churdan | 2:12.28 | 23 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Annika Shanks - JR | 1:14.83 | 30 |
GraceAnn Bellon - SR | 1:16.11 | 27 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Miah Roberts - SR | 2:54.01 | 35 |
Mia Shanks - JR | 3:05.34 | 24 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Mia Shanks - JR | 12-10.00 | 35 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Aidyn Newton - JR | 25-01.00 | 34 |
Discus | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Aidyn Newton - JR | 65-09.00 | 31 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Mormon Trail | 2:07.36 | 20 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 9 | |
---|---|---|
Mormon Trail | 5:11.65 | 9 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Mormon Trail | 12:09.66 | 19 |
800 Medley Relay | 9 | |
---|---|---|
Mormon Trail | 2:19.29 | 9 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Sia Bear - JR | 13.90 | 48 |
Irene Keahna - SR | 14.82 | 35 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Sia Bear - JR | 29.56 | 42 |
Irene Keahna - SR | 31.52 | 28 |
400 Meter Dash | 11 | |
---|---|---|
Sophie Shuckahosee - SO | 1:22.82 | 11 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Sia Bear - JR | 15-08.00 | 55 |
Irene Keahna - SR | 12-01.00 | 29 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Maclayn Houston - JR | 1:10.21 | 57 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Maclayn Houston - JR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Rylee Evans - FR | 25-06.50 | 35 |
Erin Lewis - FR | 24-03.75 | 32 |
Discus | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Rylee Evans - FR | 79-02.25 | 39 |
Erin Lewis - FR | 58-07.50 | 27 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Boswell - FR | 14.83 | 35 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Boswell - FR | 30.28 | 37 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 11 | |
---|---|---|
Bridget Bracy - JR | 6:54.98 | 11 |
3000 Meter Run | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Bridget Bracy - JR | 14:25.09 | 25 |
Long Jump | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Boswell - FR | 14-11.00 | 49 |
High Jump | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Boswell - FR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Brandy Bracy - SR | 22-07.00 | 29 |
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Aliah Fredricksen - FR | 14.55 | 39 |
Hannah Allen - SO | 15.25 | 29 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Aliah Fredricksen - FR | 30.83 | 33 |
Hannah Allen - SO | 34.54 | 5 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Emily Huang - SR | 19-10.50 | 23 |
Discus | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Allen - SO | 59-08.00 | 28 |
Emily Huang - SR | 46-01.00 | 19 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Sarah Moeller - SR | 38-08.50 | 62 |
Discus | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Sarah Moeller - SR | 118-04.00 | 63 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Jenna Hall - FR | 28-03.50 | 40 |
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Melanie Stoecker - SO | 15.79 | 21 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 13 | |
---|---|---|
Melanie Stoecker - SO | 33.47 | 13 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|