100 Meter Dash | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Nevaeh Decker - JR | 13.23 | 58 |
Lanee Duwa - SO | 14.41 | 41 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Emily Schlabach - SR | 17.97 | 43 |
Ashlee Farrier - SO | 18.03 | 42 |
200 Meter Dash | 123 | |
---|---|---|
Tabitha Evans - SR | 26.03 | 67 |
Nevaeh Decker - JR | 27.55 | 56 |
400 Meter Dash | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Greta Sieren - JR | 1:01.84 | 62 |
Laurin Fay - FR | 1:09.42 | 44 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Dessa Poll - SO | 1:15.08 | 44 |
Ashlee Farrier - SO | 1:18.82 | 34 |
800 Meter Run | 126 | |
---|---|---|
Danielle Hostetler - JR | 2:22.12 | 67 |
Greta Sieren - JR | 2:29.81 | 59 |
1500 Meter Run | 128 | |
---|---|---|
Danielle Hostetler - JR | 4:55.32 | 68 |
Abby Fleming - JR | 5:12.26 | 60 |
3000 Meter Run | 127 | |
---|---|---|
Danielle Hostetler - JR | 11:06.80 | 64 |
Abby Fleming - JR | 11:09.13 | 63 |
Long Jump | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Lueck - JR | 16-00.50 | 57 |
High Jump | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Groenewold - SR | 5-01.00 | 60 |
Shot Put | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Harper Pacha - FR | 31-09.00 | 48 |
Ashley Harmsen - JR | 31-11.00 | 48 |
Discus | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Dessa Poll - SO | 101-03.00 | 53 |
Harper Pacha - FR | 98-11.00 | 51 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Mid-Prairie | 50.36 | 69 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Mid-Prairie | 1:09.37 | 61 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Mid-Prairie | 1:46.00 | 68 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Mid-Prairie | 4:30.83 | 44 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Mid-Prairie | 10:30.83 | 53 |
800 Medley Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Mid-Prairie | 1:51.64 | 64 |
1600 Medley Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Mid-Prairie | 4:18.69 | 67 |
100 Meter Dash | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Hadley Ayers - SO | 13.07 | 60 |
Ryleigh Waldstein - SO | 13.84 | 49 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 121 | |
---|---|---|
Berkley Johannsen - SR | 16.20 | 61 |
Brynn Webber - SR | 16.27 | 60 |
200 Meter Dash | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Hadley Ayers - SO | 27.27 | 58 |
Reata Ayers - FR | 28.42 | 50 |
400 Meter Dash | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Evelyn Geisinger - SO | 1:06.07 | 52 |
Quinn Wilkinson - FR | 1:08.84 | 45 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Preslie Peterson - JR | 1:06.15 | 68 |
Quinn Wilkinson - FR | 1:13.30 | 49 |
800 Meter Run | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Nora Christian - FR | 2:32.06 | 57 |
Nevaeh Brauhn - FR | 2:49.39 | 40 |
1500 Meter Run | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Linnea Bloom - SO | 5:15.18 | 59 |
Allison Ehlers - JR | 5:58.74 | 38 |
3000 Meter Run | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Allison Ehlers - JR | 13:25.40 | 37 |
Haylea Tillman - SO | 15:38.00 | 11 |
Long Jump | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Avery Wilson - FR | 16-02.00 | 58 |
High Jump | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Vivi Orenday - SO | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Caitlin Wildeman - FR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Illg Keith - SR | 32-07.00 | 49 |
Ava McCarty - FR | 28-04.75 | 41 |
Discus | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Illg Keith - SR | 83-03.00 | 42 |
Ava McCarty - FR | 75-08.00 | 37 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux Central | 50.01 | 70 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux Central | 1:05.39 | 70 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux Central | 1:48.79 | 62 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux Central | 4:10.50 | 63 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux Central | 10:06.10 | 61 |
800 Medley Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux Central | 1:55.24 | 57 |
1600 Medley Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux Central | 4:27.23 | 60 |
100 Meter Dash | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Colette Loges - SO | 13.46 | 54 |
Chloe Hennigar - FR | 13.89 | 48 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Lexi Isebrand - FR | 18.04 | 42 |
Alexis Nelson - SR | 18.31 | 39 |
200 Meter Dash | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Jalyn Hovenga - JR | 27.26 | 58 |
Emma Anderson - JR | 27.39 | 57 |
400 Meter Dash | 126 | |
---|---|---|
Bethany Warren - SO | 1:00.25 | 66 |
Emma Anderson - JR | 1:02.79 | 60 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Bethany Warren - SO | 1:06.49 | 67 |
Lexi Isebrand - FR | 1:16.89 | 39 |
800 Meter Run | 125 | |
---|---|---|
Bethany Warren - SO | 2:22.62 | 66 |
Lilian Nelson - SR | 2:29.84 | 59 |
1500 Meter Run | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Lilian Nelson - SR | 5:20.57 | 56 |
Hannah Lunning - SR | 5:40.54 | 47 |
3000 Meter Run | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Lilian Nelson - SR | 11:16.72 | 62 |
Sarah Lunning - SR | 12:56.24 | 42 |
Long Jump | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Colette Loges - SO | 15-07.00 | 54 |
Jessa Swearingen - SO | 13-10.00 | 42 |
High Jump | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Lexi Isebrand - FR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Hayden Brown - FR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Jenna Dontje - FR | 25-09.00 | 35 |
Karli Langfald - FR | 22-06.00 | 29 |
Discus | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Rylie Miller - SO | 71-09.50 | 35 |
Jenna Dontje - FR | 70-05.00 | 34 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Forest City | 50.97 | 66 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Forest City | 1:13.68 | 51 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Forest City | 1:51.70 | 55 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Forest City | 4:39.23 | 37 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Forest City | 10:54.54 | 45 |
800 Medley Relay | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Forest City | 1:51.05 | 65 |
1600 Medley Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Forest City | 4:40.63 | 49 |
100 Meter Dash | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Savannah Smith - FR | 13.43 | 55 |
Jersey Hawf - SO | 14.07 | 46 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Annie Metzger - SO | 16.17 | 61 |
Evy Knoblock - JR | 18.47 | 38 |
200 Meter Dash | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Kyndra Gramstad - SO | 27.46 | 57 |
Leah Blauwet - FR | 29.06 | 46 |
400 Meter Dash | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Kyndra Gramstad - SO | 1:00.09 | 66 |
Emery Koch - FR | 1:09.27 | 44 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Annie Metzger - SO | 1:10.14 | 57 |
Emersyn Rentschler - FR | 1:16.36 | 41 |
800 Meter Run | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Metzger - SO | 2:39.05 | 50 |
Claire Vanden Bosch - FR | 2:42.54 | 46 |
1500 Meter Run | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Feikema - JR | 5:48.63 | 43 |
Geena Snyders - SR | 5:56.67 | 39 |
3000 Meter Run | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Geena Snyders - SR | 12:58.90 | 42 |
Malison Rentschler - SO | 13:37.20 | 34 |
Long Jump | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Jenna Bullerman - FR | 15-03.75 | 52 |
LAURYN MARTIN - JR | 14-02.75 | 45 |
High Jump | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Kyra Knoblock - SO | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Jana Ter Wee - JR | 42-02.50 | 69 |
Brooklyn VanBeek - SR | 31-09.50 | 48 |
Discus | 128 | |
---|---|---|
Jana Ter Wee - JR | 132-01.00 | 75 |
Chloe Klarenbeek - SO | 102-00.00 | 53 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
West Lyon | 51.47 | 63 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
West Lyon | 1:10.79 | 58 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
West Lyon | 1:50.73 | 57 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
West Lyon | 4:24.07 | 50 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
West Lyon | 10:35.66 | 51 |
800 Medley Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
West Lyon | 1:54.22 | 59 |
1600 Medley Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
West Lyon | 4:48.23 | 42 |
100 Meter Dash | 120 | |
---|---|---|
Hailee Pesek - JR | 12.85 | 63 |
Kinsley Hackman - SO | 13.26 | 57 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Carlee Rochford - SR | 15.27 | 70 |
Addison Trower - JR | 18.74 | 35 |
200 Meter Dash | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Hailee Pesek - JR | 26.40 | 65 |
Kirsten Reicherts - SR | 30.44 | 36 |
400 Meter Dash | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Ries - SO | 1:04.36 | 56 |
Kirsten Reicherts - SR | 1:10.08 | 42 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Ries - SO | 1:10.20 | 57 |
Ella Knutson - FR | 1:13.26 | 49 |
800 Meter Run | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Natalie Nosbisch - SO | 2:30.76 | 58 |
Madalyn Van Wey - JR | 3:06.20 | 23 |
1500 Meter Run | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Tegan Dungey - FR | 5:18.35 | 57 |
Megan Pickar - JR | 5:40.55 | 47 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 140 | |
---|---|---|
Carlee Rochford - SR | 18-06.50 | 95 |
Kandice Eggerichs - SR | 14-03.00 | 45 |
High Jump | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Carlee Rochford - SR | 5-04.00 | 69 |
Kirsten Reicherts - SR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Geerts - JR | 34-03.00 | 53 |
Madison Schaufenbuel - JR | 27-05.50 | 39 |
Discus | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Schaufenbuel - JR | 103-09.00 | 54 |
Kandice Eggerichs - SR | 93-10.00 | 48 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
New Hampton | 54.29 | 49 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
New Hampton | 1:16.24 | 45 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
New Hampton | 1:55.51 | 47 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
New Hampton | 4:07.19 | 66 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
New Hampton | 10:15.17 | 58 |
800 Medley Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
New Hampton | 1:53.61 | 60 |
1600 Medley Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
New Hampton | 4:47.12 | 43 |
100 Meter Dash | 119 | |
---|---|---|
Eden Moore - JR | 12.49 | 68 |
Madison Boese - SO | 13.72 | 51 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Boese - SO | 17.48 | 48 |
Kylie Keller - FR | 17.73 | 45 |
200 Meter Dash | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Teya Speltz - SO | 28.68 | 48 |
Haedyn Rebelsky - SO | 30.52 | 35 |
400 Meter Dash | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Halfpap - FR | 1:08.40 | 46 |
Bella Bruins - FR | 1:13.26 | 34 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Boese - SO | 1:14.54 | 45 |
800 Meter Run | 124 | |
---|---|---|
Mary Kelly - SR | 2:24.41 | 65 |
Brooklyn Fryar - JR | 2:30.02 | 59 |
1500 Meter Run | 147 | |
---|---|---|
Clare Kelly - SR | 4:46.01 | 85 |
Emma McCoy - SO | 5:09.37 | 62 |
3000 Meter Run | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Halfpap - FR | 11:47.70 | 56 |
Lizzy McCann - FR | 12:28.22 | 48 |
Long Jump | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Bella Bruins - FR | 13-05.00 | 39 |
Gracie Beving - FR | 13-03.00 | 38 |
High Jump | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Molly Birks - SR | 5-01.00 | 60 |
Abby Matt - SR | 4-02.00 | 28 |
Shot Put | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Lydia Thummel - FR | 26-02.00 | 36 |
Katie Lindsay - JR | 24-05.75 | 33 |
Discus | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Sophie Tinkey - FR | 69-10.00 | 34 |
Lydia Thummel - FR | 61-10.00 | 29 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Van Meter | 51.24 | 64 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Van Meter | 1:12.82 | 53 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Van Meter | 1:54.98 | 48 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Van Meter | 4:13.04 | 60 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Van Meter | 10:25.56 | 55 |
800 Medley Relay | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Van Meter | 1:50.91 | 65 |
1600 Medley Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Van Meter | 4:27.96 | 59 |
100 Meter Dash | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Elizabeth Stohlmann - JR | 13.94 | 48 |
Mikaly Murray - FR | 14.54 | 39 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Kalon Spratt - SO | 18.48 | 38 |
Lanie Long - JR | 18.72 | 35 |
200 Meter Dash | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Ashlyn Hoffman - FR | 28.51 | 49 |
Lexi Mochal - SR | 28.71 | 48 |
400 Meter Dash | 113 | |
---|---|---|
Lilly Andrews - JR | 1:03.46 | 58 |
Phoenix Gryp - JR | 1:04.82 | 55 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Lanie Long - JR | 1:16.70 | 40 |
Kadie Reed - SO | 1:16.90 | 39 |
800 Meter Run | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Macey Marovets - SR | 2:23.17 | 66 |
Natalie Bemer - SR | 2:42.80 | 46 |
1500 Meter Run | 114 | |
---|---|---|
April Phillips - SR | 5:18.03 | 58 |
Analise DeWitt - FR | 5:20.39 | 56 |
3000 Meter Run | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Tori Yunggebauer - SR | 12:13.52 | 51 |
Long Jump | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Carly Rich - SO | 15-01.00 | 51 |
Mya Simmons - SO | 13-10.25 | 42 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Jenna Thurm - SR | 36-02.00 | 57 |
Elle Ridgeway - SR | 35-02.00 | 55 |
Discus | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Jenna Thurm - SR | 116-01.00 | 61 |
Elle Ridgeway - SR | 103-06.00 | 54 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Williamsburg | 51.44 | 63 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Williamsburg | 1:11.83 | 56 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Williamsburg | 1:48.33 | 63 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Williamsburg | 4:08.66 | 64 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Williamsburg | 10:02.76 | 62 |
800 Medley Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Williamsburg | 1:53.12 | 61 |
1600 Medley Relay | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Williamsburg | 4:16.74 | 69 |
100 Meter Dash | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Jozie Lewis - JR | 13.79 | 50 |
Allie Houser - JR | 14.00 | 47 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Clara Teigland - SR | 16.10 | 62 |
Aubree James - JR | 17.00 | 53 |
200 Meter Dash | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Ellie Kinsella - FR | 29.02 | 46 |
Zoey Zadalis - FR | 29.30 | 44 |
400 Meter Dash | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Nora Konz - FR | 1:05.56 | 53 |
Elsie Mausbach - FR | 1:11.26 | 39 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Nora Konz - FR | 1:09.62 | 58 |
Emma Miller - SO | 1:16.96 | 39 |
800 Meter Run | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Alexa Schwartz - JR | 2:39.05 | 50 |
Reese Chapman - SO | 2:47.71 | 41 |
1500 Meter Run | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Jordyn Boswell - SO | 5:51.13 | 42 |
Ryleigh Thomas - SO | 5:55.30 | 40 |
3000 Meter Run | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Ryleigh Thomas - SO | 12:48.12 | 44 |
Mira Dreyer - SR | 14:13.96 | 27 |
Long Jump | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Allie Houser - JR | 15-09.75 | 56 |
Zoey Zadalis - FR | 14-11.00 | 49 |
High Jump | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Alexa Schwartz - JR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Averie Carollo - JR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Jadyn Huisman - JR | 33-06.00 | 51 |
Delaney Mathews - FR | 29-02.00 | 42 |
Discus | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Jadyn Huisman - JR | 95-03.00 | 49 |
Delaney Mathews - FR | 86-00.00 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Treynor | 51.62 | 62 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Treynor | 1:08.83 | 62 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Treynor | 1:56.06 | 45 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Treynor | 4:27.76 | 47 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Treynor | 10:42.99 | 49 |
800 Medley Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Treynor | 1:54.24 | 59 |
1600 Medley Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Treynor | 4:41.21 | 48 |
100 Meter Dash | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Charley Curtis - FR | 12.96 | 62 |
Erica Ollendick - SO | 14.52 | 39 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Johnson - FR | 17.21 | 50 |
Tara Koshatka - SR | 17.84 | 44 |
200 Meter Dash | 119 | |
---|---|---|
Charley Curtis - FR | 26.98 | 60 |
Lily Troendle - SO | 27.12 | 59 |
400 Meter Dash | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Jaylee Vobr - FR | 1:10.82 | 40 |
Cloey Horns - JR | 1:12.65 | 36 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Allison Ferrie - SR | 1:22.37 | 25 |
Tara Koshatka - SR | 1:23.65 | 21 |
800 Meter Run | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Laney Peter - SO | 2:40.81 | 48 |
Ryleigh Myers - FR | 2:40.83 | 48 |
1500 Meter Run | 119 | |
---|---|---|
Kinze Shea - JR | 5:11.86 | 61 |
Olivia Ollendick - SR | 5:17.31 | 58 |
3000 Meter Run | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Kinze Shea - JR | 11:19.63 | 61 |
Jaylee Vobr - FR | 13:15.42 | 39 |
Long Jump | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Sarah Anderson - JR | 15-01.75 | 51 |
Isabella Schlatter - FR | 14-02.00 | 44 |
High Jump | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Kaylee Johnson - JR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Ella Bergan - SO | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Korey Hrdlicka - SO | 29-08.75 | 43 |
Zoey Mehmert - FR | 27-09.00 | 39 |
Discus | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Korey Hrdlicka - SO | 91-07.00 | 47 |
Kelsey Burke - SR | 82-00.00 | 41 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Crestwood | 52.98 | 56 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Crestwood | 1:17.30 | 43 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Crestwood | 1:52.25 | 54 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Crestwood | 4:40.18 | 36 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Crestwood | 10:50.44 | 46 |
800 Medley Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Crestwood | 1:55.14 | 57 |
1600 Medley Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Crestwood | 4:28.10 | 59 |
100 Meter Dash | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Taya Phillips - JR | 13.46 | 54 |
Jolynn Tiefenthaler - JR | 14.22 | 44 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 130 | |
---|---|---|
Rowan Jensen - JR | 15.54 | 67 |
Tatum Shepherd - JR | 15.95 | 63 |
200 Meter Dash | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Gabi Mason - SO | 27.00 | 60 |
Taya Phillips - JR | 28.61 | 49 |
400 Meter Dash | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Tesch - FR | 1:13.93 | 33 |
Naunika Crum - FR | 1:16.49 | 26 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Tatum Shepherd - JR | 1:09.94 | 58 |
Reese Hawthorne - FR | 1:18.37 | 35 |
800 Meter Run | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Stowater - JR | 2:42.28 | 47 |
Alyssa Biede - FR | 2:57.58 | 31 |
1500 Meter Run | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Jaycie Vohs - JR | 5:24.85 | 54 |
Addison Tesch - FR | 5:56.25 | 39 |
3000 Meter Run | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Jaycie Vohs - JR | 11:57.06 | 54 |
Long Jump | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Shae Dutler - JR | 16-02.00 | 58 |
Gabi Mason - SO | 15-07.00 | 54 |
High Jump | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Stowater - JR | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Sydney Blackmore - SO | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Liz Schimmer - SO | 30-01.00 | 44 |
Sydney Blackmore - SO | 29-08.00 | 43 |
Discus | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Sydney Blackmore - SO | 93-09.00 | 48 |
Liz Schimmer - SO | 92-01.00 | 47 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Ridge View | 52.51 | 58 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Ridge View | 1:09.96 | 60 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Ridge View | 1:52.29 | 54 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Ridge View | 4:30.90 | 44 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Ridge View | 12:16.56 | 17 |
800 Medley Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Ridge View | 2:06.10 | 35 |
1600 Medley Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Ridge View | 4:40.23 | 49 |
100 Meter Dash | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Kendra Kalkwarf - SR | 14.12 | 45 |
Elle Strickland - JR | 14.92 | 34 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 120 | |
---|---|---|
Kinsey Mohwinkle - JR | 16.27 | 60 |
Olyvia Bellows - JR | 16.28 | 60 |
200 Meter Dash | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Sara Eilers - SO | 29.65 | 41 |
Kolbie Wangsness - FR | 30.24 | 37 |
400 Meter Dash | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Kolbie Wangsness - FR | 1:07.45 | 48 |
Ella Luebbers - SR | 1:07.47 | 48 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Eddy - FR | 1:08.01 | 63 |
Shayla Barrett - SR | 1:15.47 | 43 |
800 Meter Run | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Quinnlyn Schultz - SO | 2:29.47 | 60 |
Ashley Schipper - JR | 2:34.27 | 55 |
1500 Meter Run | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Adison Williamson - SR | 5:53.84 | 41 |
Ella Luebbers - SR | 6:07.88 | 34 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Kinsey Mohwinkle - JR | 16-03.25 | 59 |
Emma Wolff - SO | 15-09.75 | 56 |
High Jump | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Olyvia Bellows - JR | 5-02.00 | 63 |
Shot Put | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Zoey Uhlenhopp - FR | 30-10.50 | 46 |
Gabby Schmidt - SR | 29-04.50 | 43 |
Discus | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Zoey Uhlenhopp - FR | 90-08.00 | 46 |
Shayla Barrett - SR | 88-08.00 | 45 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Aplington-Parkersburg | 53.95 | 51 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Aplington-Parkersburg | 1:06.55 | 68 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Aplington-Parkersburg | 1:52.00 | 55 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Aplington-Parkersburg | 4:11.88 | 61 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Aplington-Parkersburg | 10:18.88 | 57 |
800 Medley Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Aplington-Parkersburg | 2:01.36 | 44 |
1600 Medley Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Aplington-Parkersburg | 4:23.22 | 63 |
100 Meter Dash | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Aubrey Gates - SR | 13.73 | 51 |
Myah Pont - SO | 14.13 | 45 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 120 | |
---|---|---|
Sydney Anton - JR | 15.72 | 65 |
Ava Mills - JR | 16.79 | 55 |
200 Meter Dash | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Kate Carlson - SO | 28.33 | 51 |
Myah Pont - SO | 29.10 | 45 |
400 Meter Dash | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Kate Carlson - SO | 1:04.62 | 55 |
Reagan Glenn - FR | 1:10.01 | 42 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Sydney Anton - JR | 1:10.75 | 55 |
800 Meter Run | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Brynn Albertsen - FR | 2:40.17 | 49 |
Lorelei Hinebaugh - FR | 3:24.85 | 3 |
1500 Meter Run | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Amilia Condon - SO | 5:08.40 | 62 |
Lily Lorenzen - SO | 5:45.67 | 44 |
3000 Meter Run | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Amilia Condon - SO | 10:52.83 | 67 |
Lorelei Hinebaugh - FR | 13:35.05 | 35 |
Long Jump | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Mills - JR | 14-08.00 | 48 |
Reagan Glenn - FR | 12-06.00 | 32 |
High Jump | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Aubrey Gates - SR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Lily Lorenzen - SO | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Brigitte Rohrer - JR | 38-00.00 | 60 |
Alley Freemon - JR | 28-07.00 | 41 |
Discus | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Brigitte Rohrer - JR | 108-00.00 | 57 |
Alley Freemon - JR | 100-11.00 | 52 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Union Community | 53.85 | 51 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Union Community | 1:08.80 | 63 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Union Community | 2:01.47 | 33 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Union Community | 4:38.39 | 37 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Union Community | 10:37.29 | 51 |
800 Medley Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Union Community | 1:58.63 | 50 |
1600 Medley Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Union Community | 4:58.27 | 34 |
100 Meter Dash | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Eastlick - SO | 13.87 | 49 |
Aliya Wagamon - JR | 14.64 | 38 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Molly Shafer - SO | 15.81 | 64 |
Lacey Taylor - FR | 17.29 | 50 |
200 Meter Dash | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Molly Shafer - SO | 26.08 | 67 |
Whitney Klyn - SR | 29.84 | 40 |
400 Meter Dash | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Kate Shafer - SO | 59.52 | 68 |
Kaitlynn Glenn - SO | 1:08.41 | 46 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Kate Shafer - SO | 1:07.81 | 63 |
Lacey Taylor - FR | 1:15.77 | 42 |
800 Meter Run | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Caroline Van Utrecht - SO | 2:26.39 | 63 |
Ava Eastlick - SO | 2:55.92 | 33 |
1500 Meter Run | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Hayward - SO | 5:56.83 | 39 |
Kaitlynn Glenn - SO | 6:00.40 | 37 |
3000 Meter Run | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Hayward - SO | 13:16.27 | 38 |
Long Jump | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Jager - JR | 15-01.00 | 51 |
Hailey Boyer - JR | 14-01.50 | 44 |
High Jump | 132 | |
---|---|---|
Molly Shafer - SO | 5-05.00 | 80 |
Aliya Wagamon - JR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Elyse Grove - JR | 30-11.75 | 46 |
Cooper Champoux - SR | 29-05.00 | 43 |
Discus | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Ray - SO | 98-03.00 | 51 |
Khelee Meyer - FR | 75-05.00 | 37 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont | 55.26 | 44 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont | 1:16.69 | 44 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont | 1:57.83 | 41 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont | 4:04.75 | 68 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 12 | |
---|---|---|
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont | 12:31.27 | 12 |
800 Medley Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont | 1:52.57 | 62 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Emersyn Green - SO | 14.03 | 46 |
Ellie Green - JR | 14.50 | 40 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 129 | |
---|---|---|
Devin Simon - SR | 15.50 | 68 |
Kate Green - SO | 16.18 | 61 |
200 Meter Dash | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Lilly Sutton - SO | 28.80 | 47 |
Carly Manternach - FR | 31.41 | 28 |
400 Meter Dash | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Nauman - SO | 1:07.79 | 48 |
Lilly Supple - FR | 1:09.96 | 42 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 130 | |
---|---|---|
Devin Simon - SR | 1:05.84 | 68 |
Mya Curry - JR | 1:08.09 | 62 |
800 Meter Run | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Anna Conlin - SR | 2:42.51 | 46 |
Ella Nauman - SO | 2:49.72 | 39 |
1500 Meter Run | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Hallie Kelchen - FR | 5:07.21 | 63 |
Lilly Supple - FR | 5:35.41 | 49 |
3000 Meter Run | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Hallie Kelchen - FR | 11:16.32 | 62 |
Long Jump | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Rhomberg - SR | 14-10.50 | 49 |
Isabella Rhomberg - SO | 13-08.75 | 41 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Rhomberg - SR | 30-04.50 | 45 |
Zuleika Nodal - JR | 22-03.00 | 28 |
Discus | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Rhomberg - SR | 109-04.00 | 57 |
Zuleika Nodal - JR | 65-05.00 | 31 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Cascade | 53.09 | 55 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Cascade | 1:07.28 | 66 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Cascade | 1:51.67 | 55 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Cascade | 4:10.51 | 62 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Cascade | 11:09.43 | 40 |
800 Medley Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Cascade | 1:54.64 | 58 |
1600 Medley Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Cascade | 4:35.52 | 53 |
100 Meter Dash | 120 | |
---|---|---|
Macie Graves - SO | 12.74 | 65 |
Abby Jensen - FR | 13.41 | 55 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Autumn Meester - FR | 19.00 | 32 |
Norah O'Neill - JR | 20.60 | 15 |
200 Meter Dash | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Macie Graves - SO | 26.77 | 62 |
Jadyn Petersen - JR | 27.72 | 55 |
400 Meter Dash | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Madde Buskohl - SO | 1:06.91 | 50 |
Kayla Klingenborg - SR | 1:13.85 | 33 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Costello - SR | 1:11.72 | 53 |
Autumn Meester - FR | 1:20.44 | 30 |
800 Meter Run | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Madde Buskohl - SO | 2:43.22 | 46 |
Sedona Oldenburger - FR | 2:47.04 | 42 |
1500 Meter Run | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Izzy Houts - JR | 5:29.20 | 52 |
Elyse Folkerts - SO | 5:39.84 | 47 |
3000 Meter Run | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Izzy Houts - JR | 11:57.07 | 54 |
Elyse Folkerts - SO | 12:25.91 | 48 |
Long Jump | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Jensen - FR | 15-02.00 | 51 |
Jadyn Petersen - JR | 15-00.25 | 50 |
High Jump | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Payton Petersen - JR | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Madde Buskohl - SO | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Eva Lucas - FR | 24-09.00 | 33 |
Josie Wenger - JR | 23-04.00 | 30 |
Discus | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Kennedy Syhlman - JR | 85-00.00 | 43 |
Josie Wenger - JR | 79-00.00 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Dike-New Hartford | 51.40 | 64 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Dike-New Hartford | 1:22.64 | 31 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Dike-New Hartford | 1:47.89 | 64 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Dike-New Hartford | 4:15.76 | 58 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Dike-New Hartford | 11:26.79 | 34 |
800 Medley Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Dike-New Hartford | 1:55.11 | 57 |
1600 Medley Relay | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Dike-New Hartford | 5:16.72 | 19 |
100 Meter Dash | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Jacey Johnston - FR | 12.97 | 61 |
Ashley Muhs - SO | 15.28 | 28 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Brooklyn Halbach - SR | 16.65 | 56 |
Mylie Howe - FR | 18.20 | 41 |
200 Meter Dash | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Jacey Johnston - FR | 26.83 | 61 |
Ella Schafer - JR | 29.54 | 42 |
400 Meter Dash | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Jacey Johnston - FR | 59.07 | 69 |
Kendall Power - FR | 1:09.87 | 43 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Gabi Reinardy - FR | 1:17.22 | 38 |
Mylie Howe - FR | 1:19.09 | 33 |
800 Meter Run | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Katelyn Johnston - SR | 2:31.11 | 58 |
Scarlett Byrnes - FR | 2:35.69 | 53 |
1500 Meter Run | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Katelyn Johnston - SR | 5:12.54 | 60 |
Scarlett Byrnes - FR | 5:30.51 | 52 |
3000 Meter Run | 120 | |
---|---|---|
Katelyn Johnston - SR | 11:06.51 | 64 |
Scarlett Byrnes - FR | 11:46.54 | 56 |
Long Jump | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Jenna Scharper - SO | 14-04.50 | 46 |
Taylor Klobassa - JR | 13-05.00 | 39 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Leah Grimm - SR | 32-01.00 | 48 |
Ericka Power - JR | 31-04.00 | 47 |
Discus | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Ericka Power - JR | 105-01.00 | 55 |
Leah Grimm - SR | 76-10.00 | 38 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Osage | 54.43 | 48 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Osage | 1:13.37 | 52 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Osage | 1:55.18 | 47 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Osage | 4:16.43 | 57 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Osage | 12:07.13 | 20 |
800 Medley Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Osage | 2:02.53 | 42 |
1600 Medley Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Osage | 4:50.30 | 41 |
100 Meter Dash | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Cadan VanLaningham - SR | 13.11 | 59 |
Clara Smith - JR | 13.19 | 58 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Paislie Yoder - SO | 17.21 | 50 |
Brylie Lindberg - SO | 20.52 | 16 |
200 Meter Dash | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Cadan VanLaningham - SR | 26.69 | 62 |
Cassidy VanLaningham - SO | 27.95 | 53 |
400 Meter Dash | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Isabelle Carnahan - JR | 1:03.01 | 59 |
Cassidy VanLaningham - SO | 1:04.51 | 56 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Halle Husted - FR | 1:18.58 | 35 |
Morgan Schultz - FR | 1:26.69 | 13 |
800 Meter Run | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Augusta Warren - FR | 2:35.21 | 54 |
1500 Meter Run | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Kallee Nebel - FR | 5:41.09 | 47 |
Karston Nebel - JR | 5:44.17 | 45 |
3000 Meter Run | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Karston Nebel - JR | 12:35.99 | 46 |
Morgan Schultz - FR | 13:08.78 | 40 |
Long Jump | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Kallie Greiner - SR | 16-08.00 | 62 |
Paislie Yoder - SO | 13-10.00 | 42 |
High Jump | 120 | |
---|---|---|
Noelle Hill - FR | 5-02.00 | 63 |
Paislie Yoder - SO | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Shot Put | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Cora Maeder - SO | 32-08.00 | 49 |
Aubrey Harsch - FR | 30-08.00 | 45 |
Discus | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Chelsea Prevo - SR | 91-02.50 | 47 |
Cora Maeder - SO | 84-07.00 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Davis County | 1:18.52 | 40 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Davis County | 1:53.06 | 52 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Davis County | 4:15.74 | 58 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Davis County | 10:54.33 | 45 |
800 Medley Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Davis County | 1:58.71 | 50 |
1600 Medley Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Davis County | 4:52.90 | 39 |
100 Meter Dash | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Anniese Beeler-Allen - FR | 14.03 | 46 |
Bella Dallege - FR | 14.16 | 44 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Jazmine Woode - SR | 17.89 | 44 |
Emily Meier - FR | 20.03 | 21 |
200 Meter Dash | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Tatum Nebergall - SO | 27.85 | 54 |
Anniese Beeler-Allen - FR | 28.44 | 50 |
400 Meter Dash | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Mack Walter - SR | 1:03.46 | 58 |
Zoe Holstein - FR | 1:06.25 | 51 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Addie Nerem - JR | 1:10.20 | 57 |
Zoey Hagen - SO | 1:22.05 | 26 |
800 Meter Run | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Alivia Edens - JR | 2:27.79 | 61 |
Mack Walter - SR | 2:32.95 | 56 |
1500 Meter Run | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Laura Owen - SO | 5:19.66 | 57 |
Addi Tholen - JR | 5:40.43 | 47 |
3000 Meter Run | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Laura Owen - SO | 11:18.11 | 62 |
Karli Hines - SO | 12:15.75 | 50 |
Long Jump | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Bella Dallege - FR | 13-02.50 | 37 |
High Jump | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Jazmine Woode - SR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Tatum Nebergall - SO | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Elian Dzangue - JR | 36-10.25 | 58 |
Jilliyn Kessler - SO | 21-07.00 | 27 |
Discus | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Elian Dzangue - JR | 99-00.00 | 51 |
Izzy Himes - JR | 94-10.00 | 49 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Tipton | 54.37 | 49 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Tipton | 1:54.06 | 50 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Tipton | 4:12.90 | 60 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Tipton | 9:51.50 | 66 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Tipton | 4:31.87 | 56 |
100 Meter Dash | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Presley Jobe - JR | 14.26 | 43 |
Aly Meier - JR | 14.44 | 40 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Paige May - JR | 18.47 | 38 |
200 Meter Dash | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Maddie Cole - FR | 29.79 | 40 |
Aly Meier - JR | 29.97 | 39 |
400 Meter Dash | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Wagoner - FR | 1:08.50 | 46 |
Maya Hunter - FR | 1:09.42 | 44 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Bailey Nordyke - JR | 1:13.08 | 49 |
Kambry Gordon - FR | 1:21.70 | 26 |
800 Meter Run | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Mayson Hartley - SR | 2:25.14 | 64 |
Raenna Henke - SO | 2:45.66 | 43 |
1500 Meter Run | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Mayson Hartley - SR | 5:13.32 | 60 |
Maya Hunter - FR | 5:48.65 | 43 |
3000 Meter Run | 127 | |
---|---|---|
Mayson Hartley - SR | 10:48.27 | 68 |
Raenna Henke - SO | 11:31.28 | 59 |
Long Jump | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Kylie Meier - FR | 15-10.00 | 56 |
Jerzee Knight - SO | 15-05.50 | 53 |
High Jump | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Carsen Wellhausen - FR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Ellie Cole - FR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Lylly Merrill - JR | 28-03.00 | 40 |
Kaylee Smith - SO | 25-05.25 | 35 |
Discus | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Quinn Durfey - JR | 81-01.00 | 40 |
Sage Howard - JR | 80-03.00 | 40 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Clarinda | 51.45 | 63 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Clarinda | 1:23.82 | 28 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Clarinda | 1:49.06 | 61 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Clarinda | 4:33.09 | 42 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Clarinda | 11:31.64 | 32 |
800 Medley Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Clarinda | 1:55.39 | 56 |
1600 Medley Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Clarinda | 4:46.33 | 44 |
100 Meter Dash | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Kyra Shaw - SR | 13.84 | 49 |
Olivia Petersen - SO | 14.58 | 38 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Bailey Boeve - FR | 16.34 | 59 |
Allison Hoefling - FR | 19.07 | 31 |
200 Meter Dash | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Kyra Shaw - SR | 28.57 | 49 |
Peyton Beeck - FR | 29.71 | 41 |
400 Meter Dash | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Rylee Faith - SR | 1:05.84 | 52 |
Peyton Beeck - FR | 1:09.24 | 44 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Bailey Boeve - FR | 1:10.12 | 57 |
Allison Hoefling - FR | 1:23.42 | 22 |
800 Meter Run | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Kaci Allen - JR | 2:31.05 | 58 |
Gabbie Friessen - JR | 2:37.13 | 52 |
1500 Meter Run | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Kadence Peters - JR | 5:26.18 | 54 |
Ava Lang - SO | 5:43.75 | 45 |
3000 Meter Run | 15 | |
---|---|---|
Ruby Harper - SO | 15:17.37 | 15 |
Long Jump | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Bailey Boeve - FR | 15-11.25 | 57 |
Ava Lang - SO | 14-07.00 | 47 |
High Jump | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Bailey Boeve - FR | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Shot Put | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Kounkel - JR | 36-01.25 | 56 |
Morgan Divis - FR | 23-06.25 | 31 |
Discus | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Kounkel - JR | 136-10.00 | 90 |
Morgan Divis - FR | 59-09.00 | 28 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Hinton | 56.53 | 38 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Hinton | 1:23.18 | 29 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Hinton | 1:56.70 | 44 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Hinton | 4:14.31 | 59 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Hinton | 10:23.87 | 55 |
800 Medley Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Hinton | 2:01.61 | 44 |
1600 Medley Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Hinton | 4:45.89 | 44 |
100 Meter Dash | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Kamryn Lande - SO | 13.15 | 59 |
Alli Janes - FR | 13.91 | 48 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Selah Helgeson - FR | 17.91 | 43 |
Carly Halstead - SR | 19.12 | 31 |
200 Meter Dash | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Kamryn Lande - SO | 26.62 | 63 |
Lauryn Kilstofte - JR | 28.27 | 51 |
400 Meter Dash | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Lauryn Kilstofte - JR | 1:03.97 | 57 |
Tatum Lester - SR | 1:09.96 | 42 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Selah Helgeson - FR | 1:15.21 | 44 |
Jaclyn Gessner - JR | 1:16.96 | 39 |
800 Meter Run | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Elizabeth Ihle - JR | 2:36.77 | 52 |
1500 Meter Run | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Truesdell - SO | 5:22.67 | 55 |
3000 Meter Run | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Truesdell - SO | 11:46.78 | 56 |
Long Jump | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Adalyn Sporleder - SO | 16-05.50 | 60 |
Laurel Osborn - SR | 15-04.00 | 52 |
High Jump | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Alli Janes - FR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Caitlyn Flattebo - FR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Madelyn Roling - JR | 28-10.00 | 42 |
Delaney Paulson - FR | 25-07.00 | 35 |
Discus | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Jonas - JR | 84-01.00 | 42 |
Delaney Paulson - FR | 78-08.00 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Roland-Story | 51.26 | 64 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Roland-Story | 1:16.87 | 44 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Roland-Story | 1:47.44 | 65 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Roland-Story | 4:16.41 | 57 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 4 | |
---|---|---|
Roland-Story | 12:55.74 | 4 |
800 Medley Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Roland-Story | 1:53.82 | 59 |
1600 Medley Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Roland-Story | 4:40.32 | 49 |
100 Meter Dash | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Anna Heynen - JR | 12.59 | 67 |
Ruby Zylstra - SO | 14.42 | 41 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Anna Heynen - JR | 26.40 | 65 |
Kortney Hofmeyer - SO | 29.90 | 40 |
400 Meter Dash | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Jaelye Woudstra - SO | 1:01.61 | 63 |
Ella Poppema - JR | 1:09.81 | 43 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 124 | |
---|---|---|
Gracie Schoonhoven - SR | 1:04.95 | 75 |
Jaida Barrow - FR | 1:13.17 | 49 |
800 Meter Run | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Elizabeth Hoogland - SO | 2:31.76 | 57 |
1500 Meter Run | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Katie Young - FR | 5:27.21 | 53 |
Adriana Van Maanen - SR | 6:19.02 | 28 |
3000 Meter Run | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Katie Young - FR | 11:51.20 | 55 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 143 | |
---|---|---|
Aubrey De Groot - SR | 5-05.00 | 80 |
Molly Zylstra - SR | 5-02.00 | 63 |
Shot Put | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Noyes - SO | 30-10.25 | 46 |
Anaka Dekkers - JR | 28-11.75 | 42 |
Discus | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Anaka Dekkers - JR | 69-02.00 | 33 |
Elizabeth Westra - JR | 62-08.00 | 29 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Unity Christian | 52.12 | 60 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Unity Christian | 1:13.88 | 51 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Unity Christian | 1:46.80 | 66 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Unity Christian | 4:05.87 | 67 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Unity Christian | 9:49.65 | 67 |
800 Medley Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Unity Christian | 2:02.10 | 43 |
1600 Medley Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Unity Christian | 4:37.72 | 51 |
100 Meter Dash | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Lexi Fagg - FR | 14.72 | 36 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Morgan Karr - FR | 15.87 | 64 |
Lillian Humpal - FR | 17.70 | 46 |
200 Meter Dash | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Morgan Karr - FR | 28.02 | 53 |
Jorja Teeter - FR | 28.20 | 52 |
400 Meter Dash | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Tiffani Koonce - JR | 1:03.67 | 58 |
Riley DeVore - SR | 1:13.93 | 33 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Tori Lindsay - FR | 1:11.55 | 53 |
Addison Steenhoek - SO | 1:19.02 | 34 |
800 Meter Run | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Abi Teeter - FR | 2:43.57 | 45 |
Jillian Fairbanks - SR | 3:17.63 | 11 |
1500 Meter Run | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Abi Teeter - FR | 5:33.08 | 50 |
Makayla True - SO | 6:09.85 | 33 |
3000 Meter Run | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Abi Teeter - FR | 12:14.32 | 51 |
Makayla True - SO | 12:58.38 | 42 |
Long Jump | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Lexi Fagg - FR | 14-06.00 | 46 |
Carly Steenhoek - FR | 12-04.75 | 32 |
High Jump | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Ayla Barrett - JR | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Shot Put | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Rylee Gallaher - SR | 36-06.00 | 57 |
Rylie Muck - JR | 30-03.00 | 44 |
Discus | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Rylee Gallaher - SR | 86-01.00 | 43 |
Chloe Greiner - SO | 80-08.75 | 40 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
PCM | 52.90 | 56 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
PCM | 1:09.11 | 62 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
PCM | 1:57.19 | 43 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
PCM | 4:27.32 | 47 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
PCM | 10:47.82 | 47 |
800 Medley Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
PCM | 2:00.82 | 45 |
1600 Medley Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
PCM | 5:07.63 | 26 |
100 Meter Dash | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Jordan Launstein - SR | 13.45 | 55 |
Jessica Kuffer - SR | 13.81 | 49 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Veda Aldrich - FR | 18.41 | 38 |
Jocelyn Freed - FR | 19.23 | 30 |
200 Meter Dash | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Jessica Kuffer - SR | 29.29 | 44 |
Lucy Lebo - JR | 30.54 | 35 |
400 Meter Dash | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Ellery Luhring - JR | 1:03.07 | 59 |
Paige Venenga - SO | 1:11.21 | 39 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Riah Schrage - FR | 1:21.98 | 26 |
Veda Aldrich - FR | 1:23.98 | 20 |
800 Meter Run | 122 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Storjohann - FR | 2:23.37 | 66 |
Karlee Lynch - FR | 2:32.57 | 56 |
1500 Meter Run | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Lydia Hook - FR | 5:40.42 | 47 |
Kate Hayes - SO | 5:56.56 | 39 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Storjohann - FR | 15-11.25 | 57 |
High Jump | 126 | |
---|---|---|
Carlie Willis - JR | 5-02.00 | 63 |
Allison Koch - FR | 5-02.00 | 63 |
Shot Put | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Kylie Hansen - SO | 27-03.50 | 38 |
Erin Richtsmeier - FR | 26-07.00 | 37 |
Discus | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Josie Melcher - SR | 85-01.00 | 43 |
Kyndra Dieken - SO | 65-08.00 | 31 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Grundy Center | 53.07 | 55 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Grundy Center | 1:18.60 | 40 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Grundy Center | 1:55.53 | 46 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Grundy Center | 4:16.64 | 57 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Grundy Center | 9:57.19 | 64 |
800 Medley Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Grundy Center | 2:04.16 | 39 |
1600 Medley Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Grundy Center | 4:33.83 | 54 |
100 Meter Dash | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Reise Neuhaus - SO | 14.02 | 46 |
Gabrielle La Rue - FR | 14.21 | 44 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Cadence Spores - SO | 18.17 | 41 |
Rilie Little - FR | 19.30 | 29 |
200 Meter Dash | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Nicole Wehring - JR | 29.47 | 43 |
Halle Gatto - SO | 30.06 | 38 |
400 Meter Dash | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Gabriella Kjormoe - FR | 1:07.16 | 49 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Alliya Vratney - SO | 1:11.94 | 52 |
800 Meter Run | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Savanna Venenga - JR | 2:33.17 | 56 |
Ryan Carlson - FR | 2:48.75 | 40 |
1500 Meter Run | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Remley - FR | 5:27.23 | 53 |
Ashlynn Brown - SR | 5:31.00 | 51 |
3000 Meter Run | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Remley - FR | 12:04.67 | 53 |
Audrey Fort - FR | 14:02.89 | 29 |
Long Jump | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Caitlyn Gorman - FR | 13-01.00 | 36 |
Crystal Bonafazi-King - FR | 12-07.25 | 33 |
High Jump | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Alliya Vratney - SO | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Maddie Fischer - JR | 31-03.50 | 47 |
Jorja Culver - JR | 25-00.50 | 34 |
Discus | 119 | |
---|---|---|
Maddie Fischer - JR | 120-09.00 | 64 |
Jorja Culver - JR | 105-11.00 | 55 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Anamosa | 54.63 | 47 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Anamosa | 1:19.22 | 39 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Anamosa | 1:53.88 | 50 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Anamosa | 4:24.03 | 50 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Anamosa | 10:30.20 | 53 |
800 Medley Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Anamosa | 1:56.25 | 55 |
1600 Medley Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Anamosa | 4:38.90 | 50 |
100 Meter Dash | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Emma King - SO | 13.90 | 48 |
Kendra Mitchell - SO | 14.70 | 37 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Avery Schroeder - SR | 17.22 | 50 |
Rhian Wright - FR | 18.29 | 40 |
200 Meter Dash | 96 | |
---|---|---|
MaKenna Bowman - SR | 28.30 | 51 |
Sydney Doeschot - FR | 29.17 | 45 |
400 Meter Dash | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Addi Foster - FR | 1:08.28 | 46 |
Ava Ofert - FR | 1:12.35 | 36 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Rhian Wright - FR | 1:19.27 | 33 |
Hanna Rodgers - SR | 1:20.31 | 30 |
800 Meter Run | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Hanna Willer - JR | 2:55.63 | 33 |
Kierstyn Cameron - SO | 3:05.62 | 23 |
1500 Meter Run | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Rachel Putze - FR | 5:35.50 | 49 |
Bailey Beelner - SO | 6:12.07 | 32 |
3000 Meter Run | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Rachel Putze - FR | 12:44.61 | 45 |
CJ Hannah - SO | 14:25.37 | 25 |
Long Jump | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Katlynn Fetterman - FR | 14-06.00 | 46 |
Allison Reinking - SR | 14-01.25 | 44 |
High Jump | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Lakin Brosamle - FR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Allie Schweitzberger - SR | 34-11.50 | 54 |
Kaylinn Seuntjens - SO | 26-08.50 | 37 |
Discus | 127 | |
---|---|---|
Allie Schweitzberger - SR | 138-08.00 | 95 |
Kaylinn Seuntjens - SO | 67-02.00 | 32 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Kingsley-Pierson/Woodbury Central | 52.82 | 56 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Kingsley-Pierson/Woodbury Central | 1:19.77 | 37 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Kingsley-Pierson/Woodbury Central | 1:52.66 | 53 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Kingsley-Pierson/Woodbury Central | 4:35.23 | 40 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Kingsley-Pierson/Woodbury Central | 11:41.96 | 29 |
800 Medley Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Kingsley-Pierson/Woodbury Central | 1:59.77 | 48 |
1600 Medley Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Kingsley-Pierson/Woodbury Central | 4:43.03 | 47 |
100 Meter Dash | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Allie Buxton - SR | 15.38 | 27 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 121 | |
---|---|---|
Taydem Graden - SO | 16.01 | 62 |
Sydney King - SO | 16.37 | 59 |
200 Meter Dash | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Allie Buxton - SR | 30.79 | 33 |
Zella Kent - JR | 31.15 | 30 |
400 Meter Dash | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Samantha Lass - SO | 1:04.24 | 56 |
Jordyn Crosman - FR | 1:08.52 | 46 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 42 | |
---|---|---|
McKenzie Spencer - FR | 2:46.58 | 42 |
1500 Meter Run | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Kayden Spencer - SR | 5:27.39 | 53 |
Dakota Tromblay - JR | 5:46.74 | 44 |
3000 Meter Run | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Kayden Spencer - SR | 11:30.99 | 59 |
Long Jump | 119 | |
---|---|---|
Taydem Graden - SO | 16-08.50 | 62 |
Brenlie Graden - SR | 16-00.00 | 57 |
High Jump | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Samantha Lass - SO | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Zella Kent - JR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Marinza Roosa - JR | 34-11.00 | 54 |
Reagan Conley - JR | 34-04.00 | 53 |
Discus | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Madalynn Morgan - JR | 96-11.00 | 50 |
Thea Alexander - JR | 85-09.00 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Ogden | 51.45 | 63 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Ogden | 1:08.88 | 62 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Ogden | 2:00.08 | 36 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Ogden | 4:34.95 | 40 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Ogden | 11:41.37 | 29 |
800 Medley Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Ogden | 1:58.26 | 51 |
1600 Medley Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Ogden | 4:41.65 | 48 |
100 Meter Dash | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Etta Fish - SO | 14.20 | 44 |
Taylor Christman - JR | 14.67 | 37 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Hadley Hardersen - SO | 17.67 | 46 |
Sara Wieskamp - SR | 19.45 | 27 |
200 Meter Dash | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Etta Fish - SO | 28.88 | 47 |
Iratxe Larranaga - SR | 31.19 | 30 |
400 Meter Dash | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Hailey Mull - FR | 1:04.00 | 57 |
Avery Gilbert - JR | 1:11.81 | 38 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Marli Lambert - FR | 1:18.08 | 36 |
Anna Phillips - FR | 1:22.39 | 25 |
800 Meter Run | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Jicinsky - JR | 2:33.01 | 56 |
Meryl Casady - FR | 2:42.89 | 46 |
1500 Meter Run | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Shimp - SR | 5:23.96 | 55 |
Abby Ten Pas - JR | 5:25.30 | 54 |
3000 Meter Run | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Meryl Casady - FR | 11:28.31 | 60 |
Long Jump | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Walles - FR | 13-08.00 | 41 |
Etta Fish - SO | 13-05.50 | 39 |
High Jump | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Hadley Hardersen - SO | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Kayla Barrett - FR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Mindy Namanny - FR | 21-09.00 | 27 |
Alyssa Bickel - FR | 17-09.00 | 19 |
Discus | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Kaleigh Friend - SR | 105-08.00 | 55 |
Mindy Namanny - FR | 62-09.00 | 29 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Christian | 54.56 | 48 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Christian | 1:19.30 | 38 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Christian | 1:59.25 | 38 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Christian | 4:28.07 | 47 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Christian | 10:41.78 | 49 |
800 Medley Relay | 13 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Christian | 2:17.33 | 13 |
1600 Medley Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Christian | 4:39.34 | 50 |
100 Meter Dash | 113 | |
---|---|---|
Ellsa Jorgensen - SR | 13.01 | 61 |
Miley Wells - FR | 13.61 | 52 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Makenna Helmers - SR | 17.20 | 51 |
Lydia Bunde - JR | 19.18 | 30 |
200 Meter Dash | 122 | |
---|---|---|
Ellsa Jorgensen - SR | 26.69 | 62 |
Krishauna Allen - SO | 27.10 | 60 |
400 Meter Dash | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Zoey Holmes - JR | 1:01.95 | 62 |
Nevaeh Beal - JR | 1:08.43 | 46 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Jocelyn Heller - SO | 1:16.59 | 40 |
800 Meter Run | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Carly Carstens - SR | 2:35.78 | 53 |
Grace Pausley - JR | 2:55.08 | 34 |
1500 Meter Run | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Maryn Frein - JR | 5:24.48 | 55 |
3000 Meter Run | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Hailey Gravert - FR | 13:29.58 | 36 |
Adison Frerichs - JR | 13:32.57 | 35 |
Long Jump | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Hagedorn - SO | 13-11.00 | 42 |
Emma Graves - JR | 13-04.25 | 38 |
High Jump | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Jocelyn Heller - SO | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Peyton Schmitz - SO | 31-09.50 | 48 |
Olivia Tuttle - SR | 24-11.00 | 34 |
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Okoboji | 50.97 | 66 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Okoboji | 1:12.89 | 53 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Okoboji | 1:51.62 | 55 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Okoboji | 4:42.51 | 34 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Okoboji | 11:52.60 | 25 |
800 Medley Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Okoboji | 1:53.11 | 61 |
1600 Medley Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Okoboji | 4:31.21 | 57 |
100 Meter Dash | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Alivia Barnard - FR | 14.45 | 40 |
Draven Lopez - SO | 15.63 | 23 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 141 | |
---|---|---|
Carlie Jo Fusco - SR | 14.95 | 85 |
Lainey Shelangoski - JR | 16.63 | 56 |
200 Meter Dash | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Katelyn Toft - SO | 31.73 | 26 |
Olivia Alpen - JR | 32.27 | 22 |
400 Meter Dash | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Kennedy Schumacher - JR | 1:04.81 | 55 |
Mackenzie Oberlander - SR | 1:11.26 | 39 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 127 | |
---|---|---|
Carlie Jo Fusco - SR | 1:06.23 | 67 |
Lainey Shelangoski - JR | 1:08.90 | 60 |
800 Meter Run | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Ellasyn Clark - FR | 2:55.53 | 33 |
Leah Feuerbach - SO | 3:01.79 | 27 |
1500 Meter Run | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Streeter - FR | 6:04.53 | 35 |
Maylia Berry - SO | 6:16.82 | 29 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Mariah Alpen - SO | 15-03.00 | 52 |
Kylee Hahn - FR | 13-00.00 | 36 |
High Jump | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Paige Keppy - FR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Kaetlyn Hansel - JR | 30-09.50 | 46 |
Bailey Kraklio - FR | 26-06.00 | 37 |
Discus | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Paige Happ - FR | 84-00.00 | 42 |
Ashley Shelangoski - SR | 76-05.00 | 38 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Durant | 55.46 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Durant | 1:08.77 | 63 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Durant | 1:58.99 | 39 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Durant | 4:16.35 | 57 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Durant | 11:37.87 | 30 |
800 Medley Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Durant | 1:56.23 | 55 |
1600 Medley Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Durant | 4:54.46 | 37 |
100 Meter Dash | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Crilly - SR | 13.81 | 49 |
Tieler Hull - SO | 13.85 | 49 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Hailey Martin - SR | 15.4 | 69 |
Mallorie Leaders - FR | 18.69 | 35 |
200 Meter Dash | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Aliyah Humphrey - SR | 26.93 | 61 |
Kinsley Ferguson - JR | 28.45 | 50 |
400 Meter Dash | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Crilly - SR | 1:07.27 | 49 |
Lexi Gangwish - FR | 1:10.00 | 42 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Maddy Irwin - SO | 1:13.13 | 49 |
Emma Childers - SO | 1:19.26 | 33 |
800 Meter Run | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Vivian Myers - JR | 2:52.39 | 37 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Lilly Irwin - JR | 12:40.96 | 45 |
Long Jump | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Jordyn Reimer - SR | 16-09.50 | 63 |
Ali Fletcher - SR | 13-11.00 | 42 |
High Jump | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Kinsley Ferguson - JR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Kalen Westerfield - FR | 27-05.25 | 39 |
Miranda Lorenzen - SR | 25-08.75 | 35 |
Discus | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Miranda Lorenzen - SR | 62-11.00 | 30 |
Kalen Westerfield - FR | 62-04.00 | 29 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Underwood | 51.28 | 64 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Underwood | 1:06.60 | 68 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Underwood | 1:48.33 | 63 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Underwood | 4:14.94 | 58 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Underwood | 1:52.35 | 62 |
1600 Medley Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Underwood | 4:59.41 | 33 |
100 Meter Dash | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Bernhard - SR | 13.44 | 55 |
Willow Ziegler - SR | 14.82 | 35 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Brielle Volker - SO | 18.73 | 35 |
Livy Schoonover - FR | 20.04 | 21 |
200 Meter Dash | 113 | |
---|---|---|
Jana Meyer - JR | 27.51 | 57 |
Sasha Gitch - SR | 27.61 | 56 |
400 Meter Dash | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Aubree Land - FR | 1:09.47 | 43 |
Willow Ziegler - SR | 1:09.82 | 43 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Brenna Volker - SO | 1:21.31 | 27 |
800 Meter Run | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Pitz - SO | 2:47.61 | 41 |
Josie Sassmann - FR | 3:07.01 | 22 |
1500 Meter Run | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Hillary Trainor - JR | 5:01.33 | 66 |
3000 Meter Run | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Hillary Trainor - JR | 11:41.95 | 57 |
Long Jump | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Livy Schoonover - FR | 14-00.25 | 43 |
Cami Judisch - SO | 13-11.25 | 43 |
High Jump | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Bernhard - SR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Aubree Land - FR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Kayla Wilkinson - JR | 29-02.50 | 42 |
Jamie Jones - FR | 26-05.00 | 37 |
Discus | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Payton Leete - JR | 87-04.00 | 44 |
Jamie Jones - FR | 73-05.00 | 36 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Sumner-Fredericksburg | 53.01 | 55 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Sumner-Fredericksburg | 1:21.50 | 33 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Sumner-Fredericksburg | 1:56.76 | 44 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Sumner-Fredericksburg | 4:37.53 | 38 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Sumner-Fredericksburg | 11:51.17 | 26 |
800 Medley Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Sumner-Fredericksburg | 2:00.56 | 46 |
1600 Medley Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Sumner-Fredericksburg | 4:26.85 | 60 |
100 Meter Dash | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Tasha Williams - SR | 13.17 | 59 |
Braylie Harding - FR | 14.32 | 42 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Abbie Mogle - SR | 19.15 | 31 |
Malia Fuller - SO | 19.29 | 29 |
200 Meter Dash | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Tasha Williams - SR | 27.24 | 59 |
Tia Williams - SO | 28.43 | 50 |
400 Meter Dash | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Talia Williams - FR | 1:10.08 | 42 |
Beth Belden - SR | 1:14.34 | 32 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Malia Fuller - SO | 1:15.83 | 42 |
Kaitlin Johnson - JR | 1:26.15 | 15 |
800 Meter Run | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Taitlin Koch - JR | 2:49.46 | 40 |
Talia Williams - FR | 2:55.54 | 33 |
1500 Meter Run | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Taitlin Koch - JR | 5:43.04 | 46 |
Zoey Kuhl - FR | 6:15.05 | 30 |
3000 Meter Run | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Taitlin Koch - JR | 12:05.13 | 52 |
Long Jump | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Kinsey Alt - SR | 15-05.50 | 53 |
Tia Williams - SO | 15-04.25 | 53 |
High Jump | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Talia Williams - FR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Malia Fuller - SO | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Macy Long - FR | 24-09.25 | 33 |
Lillian Gilbert - FR | 24-00.00 | 32 |
Discus | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Kinsey Alt - SR | 81-09.00 | 41 |
Hope Hammond - SO | 73-10.00 | 36 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
West Central Valley | 53.73 | 52 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
West Central Valley | 1:20.26 | 36 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
West Central Valley | 1:51.10 | 57 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 27 | |
---|---|---|
West Central Valley | 4:50.62 | 27 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 18 | |
---|---|---|
West Central Valley | 12:12.72 | 18 |
800 Medley Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
West Central Valley | 2:09.36 | 28 |
1600 Medley Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
West Central Valley | 5:05.43 | 28 |
100 Meter Dash | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Avalea Burns - FR | 15.95 | 19 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Maggie Criswell - SR | 16.50 | 58 |
Reese McCormick - SO | 17.57 | 47 |
200 Meter Dash | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Kaitlyn Krambeer - JR | 28.79 | 47 |
Mallory Berns - SO | 29.28 | 44 |
400 Meter Dash | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Marti - JR | 1:11.49 | 39 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Reese McCormick - SO | 1:14.95 | 44 |
800 Meter Run | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Mia Kurth - JR | 2:44.49 | 45 |
Emma O'Neill - FR | 2:52.92 | 36 |
1500 Meter Run | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Marti - JR | 5:53.79 | 41 |
Trudy Baxter - FR | 6:07.88 | 34 |
3000 Meter Run | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Marti - JR | 12:31.25 | 47 |
Long Jump | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Kaitlyn Krambeer - JR | 15-07.75 | 55 |
Willa Troendle - FR | 14-09.25 | 48 |
High Jump | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Cameron Johnson - JR | 5-02.00 | 63 |
Mallory Berns - SO | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Kloe Hemmersbach - JR | 34-07.50 | 53 |
Olivia Bossom - JR | 31-11.00 | 48 |
Discus | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Kloe Hemmersbach - JR | 112-04.00 | 59 |
Olivia Bossom - JR | 78-06.00 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 18 | |
---|---|---|
Waukon | 1:00.57 | 18 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Waukon | 1:11.40 | 57 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Waukon | 1:55.88 | 46 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Waukon | 4:30.64 | 44 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Waukon | 10:36.97 | 51 |
800 Medley Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Waukon | 2:11.46 | 24 |
1600 Medley Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Waukon | 4:50.93 | 40 |
100 Meter Dash | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Abigail Gradwell - SR | 14.52 | 39 |
Kamden Jacobson - SO | 14.92 | 34 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Tollefson - JR | 17.06 | 52 |
Amelia Ranson - SO | 18.46 | 38 |
200 Meter Dash | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Audrey Girard - JR | 27.22 | 59 |
Savanna Davenport - FR | 30.65 | 34 |
400 Meter Dash | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Addie Thompson - FR | 1:13.20 | 34 |
Jordan Hilleman - FR | 1:13.83 | 33 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Emelia Hauser - SR | 1:09.69 | 58 |
800 Meter Run | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Rachel Case - FR | 2:53.07 | 36 |
Baelah Popp - FR | 3:15.14 | 14 |
1500 Meter Run | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Addie Thompson - FR | 5:47.18 | 44 |
Rachel Case - FR | 6:10.77 | 32 |
3000 Meter Run | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Addie Thompson - FR | 12:14.96 | 51 |
Long Jump | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Wertz - JR | 13-06.50 | 40 |
Arya Wertz - FR | 12-06.50 | 33 |
High Jump | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Kylee Schuler - SO | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Ryleigh Storjohann - SO | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Avery Evertsen - SO | 29-07.75 | 43 |
Maddy Thompson - SO | 28-02.00 | 40 |
Discus | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Ciera Randall - SR | 85-05.00 | 43 |
Josie deNeui - JR | 72-05.50 | 35 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
West Marshall | 56.74 | 37 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
West Marshall | 1:12.59 | 54 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
West Marshall | 1:58.14 | 41 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
West Marshall | 4:34.99 | 40 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
West Marshall | 11:36.61 | 30 |
800 Medley Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
West Marshall | 1:58.59 | 50 |
1600 Medley Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
West Marshall | 4:37.43 | 51 |
100 Meter Dash | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Kaylee Stalder - JR | 14.40 | 41 |
Lila Osterson - FR | 15.01 | 32 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Gretah Kersey - SR | 18.28 | 40 |
Nala Losee - FR | 20.56 | 16 |
200 Meter Dash | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Shannon - SR | 26.81 | 62 |
Addison Gannon - FR | 29.15 | 45 |
400 Meter Dash | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Natalie Heupel - SR | 1:00.10 | 66 |
Savannah Lansman - FR | 1:07.72 | 48 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Gretah Kersey - SR | 1:21.78 | 26 |
800 Meter Run | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Kaycee Pittman - FR | 2:29.08 | 60 |
Hailey Carman - SO | 2:48.53 | 40 |
1500 Meter Run | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Autumn Stevens - SR | 6:29.76 | 23 |
Ava Jablonski - SO | 6:58.71 | 9 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Kamryn Sanders - SR | 15-11.00 | 56 |
Savannah Lansman - FR | 13-09.00 | 41 |
High Jump | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Payton Kokenge - SO | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Lila Osterson - FR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Daniele Madsen - SO | 35-00.00 | 54 |
Emma Hoyle - SR | 32-04.00 | 49 |
Discus | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Hoyle - SR | 103-10.00 | 54 |
Emma Ewalt - SO | 90-00.00 | 46 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Greene County | 50.94 | 66 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Greene County | 1:48.74 | 62 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Greene County | 4:11.49 | 62 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Greene County | 1:55.48 | 56 |
1600 Medley Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Greene County | 4:51.07 | 40 |
100 Meter Dash | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Verhagen - JR | 14.36 | 42 |
Kaylin Noll - JR | 14.44 | 40 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Savannah Freese - SR | 19.46 | 27 |
Koye Jaeger - FR | 19.92 | 23 |
200 Meter Dash | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Zimmerman - FR | 27.99 | 53 |
Gabi Barnhart - JR | 29.62 | 42 |
400 Meter Dash | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Keziah McQuillen - JR | 1:06.06 | 52 |
Kennedy Hermsen - FR | 1:07.05 | 49 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Savannah Freese - SR | 1:19.99 | 31 |
800 Meter Run | 126 | |
---|---|---|
Marisa Kehoe - JR | 2:22.59 | 66 |
Ava Capron - SO | 2:29.13 | 60 |
1500 Meter Run | 122 | |
---|---|---|
Leah Koehler - SO | 5:06.01 | 63 |
Emma Althoff - SR | 5:14.06 | 59 |
3000 Meter Run | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Althoff - SR | 11:17.36 | 62 |
Long Jump | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Verhagen - JR | 14-02.25 | 44 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Dori Paddock - SR | 31-10.00 | 48 |
Marisa Grant - SR | 24-07.50 | 33 |
Discus | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Reagan LaGrange - JR | 88-03.00 | 45 |
Natalie Henderson - SO | 73-04.00 | 36 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Monticello | 54.63 | 47 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Monticello | 1:58.79 | 39 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Monticello | 4:10.10 | 63 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Monticello | 9:52.43 | 66 |
800 Medley Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Monticello | 2:10.38 | 26 |
1600 Medley Relay | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Monticello | 4:16.20 | 69 |
100 Meter Dash | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Upp - FR | 13.87 | 49 |
Aurora Alery - FR | 15.05 | 32 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Jenna McCuddin - JR | 18.39 | 39 |
Jaley Graf - FR | 19.56 | 26 |
200 Meter Dash | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Josie Hutton - JR | 29.62 | 42 |
Addisyn Edwards - FR | 30.15 | 38 |
400 Meter Dash | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Phillips - SO | 1:03.84 | 57 |
Josie McCuddin - SR | 1:07.10 | 49 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Phillips - SO | 1:13.87 | 47 |
Cali Payette - SO | 1:19.63 | 32 |
800 Meter Run | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Maggie Vonnahme - SR | 2:55.83 | 33 |
Lillian Knapp - FR | 2:55.79 | 33 |
1500 Meter Run | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Cadi Carlson - JR | 5:50.92 | 42 |
Amara Allsup - FR | 6:10.34 | 32 |
3000 Meter Run | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Kenzy Howard - FR | 14:28.13 | 25 |
Long Jump | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Katie Cox - SR | 14-02.75 | 45 |
Aurora Alery - FR | 13-05.00 | 39 |
High Jump | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Van Dyke - SO | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Taylor Herman - FR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Ciera Hutton Spieker - JR | 31-04.50 | 47 |
Shailey Dixson - SO | 25-10.50 | 35 |
Discus | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Ciera Hutton Spieker - JR | 97-07.00 | 50 |
Shailey Dixson - SO | 81-04.00 | 41 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Interstate 35 | 55.99 | 41 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Interstate 35 | 1:16.00 | 46 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Interstate 35 | 2:06.25 | 22 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Interstate 35 | 4:30.35 | 44 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Interstate 35 | 11:47.73 | 27 |
800 Medley Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Interstate 35 | 2:00.37 | 46 |
1600 Medley Relay | 13 | |
---|---|---|
Interstate 35 | 5:23.31 | 13 |
100 Meter Dash | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Anna Curtis - SR | 12.97 | 61 |
Kate Wilson - FR | 14.21 | 44 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 127 | |
---|---|---|
Natalie Demai - SR | 25.92 | 68 |
Anna Curtis - SR | 27.24 | 59 |
400 Meter Dash | 116 | |
---|---|---|
Aubrey Decker - JR | 1:01.17 | 64 |
Lily Cooper - SO | 1:05.90 | 52 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Aubrey Decker - JR | 1:06.77 | 66 |
800 Meter Run | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Hailey Homan - SO | 2:32.91 | 56 |
Laci Even - SR | 2:34.73 | 54 |
1500 Meter Run | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Amber Homan - SR | 5:20.79 | 56 |
Reeve Ristau - SO | 5:24.86 | 54 |
3000 Meter Run | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Reeve Ristau - SO | 11:50.97 | 55 |
Avery Trunkhill - FR | 11:51.78 | 55 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Mollie Tierney - FR | 29-01.00 | 42 |
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Denver | 51.83 | 61 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Denver | 1:47.19 | 65 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Denver | 4:10.79 | 62 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Denver | 10:01.34 | 63 |
800 Medley Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Denver | 1:52.76 | 62 |
1600 Medley Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Denver | 4:35.11 | 53 |
100 Meter Dash | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Aubri Bartelson - FR | 13.57 | 53 |
Haley Hollingsworth - FR | 14.59 | 38 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Charissa Klocke - FR | 17.89 | 44 |
Jaidyn Achenbach - FR | 18.30 | 40 |
200 Meter Dash | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Mackenzie Smith - FR | 32.18 | 23 |
Maddie Rodgers - SO | 32.35 | 21 |
400 Meter Dash | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Tian Turner - SR | 1:12.93 | 35 |
Grace Sharr - FR | 1:14.52 | 31 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Jaidyn Achenbach - FR | 1:18.08 | 36 |
Tian Turner - SR | 1:30.76 | 2 |
800 Meter Run | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Zoey Osmundson - FR | 2:35.54 | 53 |
Danika Leuenberger - JR | 2:41.95 | 47 |
1500 Meter Run | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Eva Fleshner - FR | 5:02.26 | 65 |
3000 Meter Run | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Eva Fleshner - FR | 10:52.68 | 67 |
Long Jump | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Jaidyn Achenbach - FR | 15-09.00 | 55 |
Alaysia McCord - JR | 13-10.50 | 42 |
High Jump | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Alaysia McCord - JR | 5-01.00 | 60 |
Aubri Bartelson - FR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Kiki Gregory - SO | 30-02.00 | 44 |
Lauren Rodgers - SO | 26-11.00 | 38 |
Discus | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Rodgers - SO | 94-04.00 | 48 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Woodward-Granger | 55.45 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Woodward-Granger | 1:14.56 | 49 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Woodward-Granger | 1:57.27 | 43 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Woodward-Granger | 4:36.53 | 39 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Woodward-Granger | 11:34.36 | 31 |
800 Medley Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Woodward-Granger | 2:08.74 | 30 |
1600 Medley Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Woodward-Granger | 4:56.95 | 35 |
100 Meter Dash | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Becca Woelber - FR | 15.29 | 28 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Alayna Wingate - SR | 16.53 | 57 |
Grace Sayler - FR | 20.38 | 18 |
200 Meter Dash | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Hadley Crichton - FR | 30.18 | 37 |
Becca Woelber - FR | 32.59 | 20 |
400 Meter Dash | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Hadley Crichton - FR | 1:06.00 | 52 |
Addy Langstraat - SO | 1:07.88 | 47 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Alayna Wingate - SR | 1:08.93 | 60 |
Olivia Hensch - JR | 1:12.55 | 51 |
800 Meter Run | 124 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Brouwer - SR | 2:15.99 | 85 |
Addy Langstraat - SO | 2:50.36 | 39 |
1500 Meter Run | 130 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Brouwer - SR | 4:54.01 | 69 |
Madison Marco - SR | 5:10.71 | 61 |
3000 Meter Run | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Marco - SR | 11:07.55 | 64 |
Long Jump | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Zoe Ackerman - JR | 14-11.00 | 49 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Keytin Elser - SR | 34-04.25 | 53 |
Diana Sufle - SR | 24-09.25 | 33 |
Discus | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Keytin Elser - SR | 91-01.00 | 46 |
Diana Sufle - SR | 71-01.00 | 34 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Sibley-Ocheyedan | 55.39 | 44 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Sibley-Ocheyedan | 4:15.06 | 58 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Sibley-Ocheyedan | 10:29.67 | 53 |
800 Medley Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Sibley-Ocheyedan | 2:03.54 | 40 |
1600 Medley Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Sibley-Ocheyedan | 4:39.47 | 50 |
100 Meter Dash | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Kassie Leeds - SO | 14.55 | 39 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Nahia Ellis - SR | 19.28 | 29 |
Mallorie Puffer - SR | 21.22 | 9 |
200 Meter Dash | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Nora Hare - FR | 29.95 | 39 |
Pamela Garcia - SR | 30.80 | 33 |
400 Meter Dash | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Macy Gravenish - FR | 1:07.79 | 48 |
Alli Booth - SO | 1:19.95 | 18 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Laney Wolfswinkel - SO | 1:08.85 | 60 |
Lola Christensen - FR | 1:20.60 | 29 |
800 Meter Run | 55 | |
---|---|---|
McKenna Benson - SO | 2:41.90 | 47 |
Alli Booth - SO | 3:20.78 | 8 |
1500 Meter Run | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Woodall - FR | 5:22.57 | 55 |
Megan Courtright - JR | 5:24.83 | 54 |
3000 Meter Run | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Simonsen - FR | 13:21.56 | 37 |
Abryl Mongan - FR | 13:32.39 | 35 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Nahia Ellis - SR | 5-01.00 | 60 |
Nora Hare - FR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Dylan Strahmann - SR | 29-04.00 | 43 |
Kassie Leeds - SO | 24-06.00 | 33 |
Discus | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Edith Deubner - SO | 81-10.00 | 41 |
Ashlyn Wilkie - SR | 66-00.00 | 31 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Cherokee Washington | 54.30 | 49 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Cherokee Washington | 1:13.76 | 51 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Cherokee Washington | 1:54.08 | 50 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Cherokee Washington | 4:43.45 | 33 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Cherokee Washington | 10:36.50 | 51 |
800 Medley Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Cherokee Washington | 1:56.32 | 54 |
1600 Medley Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Cherokee Washington | 4:32.36 | 56 |
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Hurdles | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Kyla Egli - SO | 18.22 | 40 |
Miranda Pohlman - SR | 18.57 | 37 |
200 Meter Dash | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Messerly - FR | 29.17 | 45 |
Kiran Jones - JR | 32.48 | 20 |
400 Meter Dash | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Amber Aljets - JR | 1:16.11 | 27 |
Jordan Kenyon - JR | 1:16.85 | 25 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Lucy Kohnen - SO | 1:17.15 | 39 |
800 Meter Run | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Raygin Anderson - FR | 2:42.71 | 46 |
Amber Aljets - JR | 2:58.95 | 30 |
1500 Meter Run | 123 | |
---|---|---|
Alyssa Richman - SO | 4:59.96 | 66 |
Preslie Oswald - SR | 5:19.86 | 57 |
3000 Meter Run | 130 | |
---|---|---|
Alyssa Richman - SO | 10:41.64 | 69 |
Preslie Oswald - SR | 11:19.90 | 61 |
Long Jump | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Kyla Egli - SO | 15-08.75 | 55 |
Ava Messerly - FR | 14-06.25 | 47 |
High Jump | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Brylea Prince - SO | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Alivia Marsh - SR | 32-01.50 | 48 |
Rilynn Lawman - JR | 27-05.00 | 39 |
Discus | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Alivia Marsh - SR | 102-06.00 | 53 |
Rilynn Lawman - JR | 74-04.00 | 36 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Manson-NW Webster | 59.68 | 23 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Manson-NW Webster | 1:14.30 | 50 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 18 | |
---|---|---|
Manson-NW Webster | 2:08.12 | 18 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Manson-NW Webster | 4:31.34 | 44 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Manson-NW Webster | 11:50.91 | 26 |
800 Medley Relay | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Manson-NW Webster | 2:12.65 | 22 |
1600 Medley Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Manson-NW Webster | 4:25.92 | 61 |
100 Meter Dash | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Jaslynn Dagel - SR | 12.74 | 65 |
Vada Campbell - SO | 14.82 | 35 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Jaslynn Dagel - SR | 26.59 | 63 |
Angelia Sharar - SR | 29.84 | 40 |
400 Meter Dash | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Demi Beaubien - FR | 1:08.66 | 45 |
Vada Campbell - SO | 1:10.58 | 41 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Caitlyn Archer - SO | 1:21.37 | 27 |
Tessa Lorenz-Neumann - FR | 1:24.24 | 20 |
800 Meter Run | 123 | |
---|---|---|
Teah Miller - SR | 2:24.47 | 65 |
Abigail Harding - SR | 2:31.21 | 58 |
1500 Meter Run | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Teah Miller - SR | 5:11.64 | 61 |
Demi Beaubien - FR | 5:42.98 | 46 |
3000 Meter Run | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Teah Miller - SR | 10:50.41 | 67 |
Long Jump | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Hayley Mulford - SO | 13-02.00 | 37 |
High Jump | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Caitlyn Archer - SO | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Makenna Linn - SO | 24-08.00 | 33 |
Afton Klaffke - FR | 20-06.00 | 24 |
Discus | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Makenna Linn - SO | 68-08.00 | 33 |
Afton Klaffke - FR | 53-03.00 | 24 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa Falls-Alden | 58.18 | 30 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa Falls-Alden | 1:18.95 | 39 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa Falls-Alden | 2:00.11 | 36 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa Falls-Alden | 4:20.24 | 54 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa Falls-Alden | 11:13.95 | 38 |
800 Medley Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa Falls-Alden | 1:55.34 | 56 |
1600 Medley Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa Falls-Alden | 4:38.34 | 51 |
100 Meter Dash | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Amanda Davis - SO | 13.37 | 56 |
Lauren Hoover - FR | 15.42 | 26 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Alayna Kakacek - FR | 18.91 | 33 |
Natalie Point - SO | 19.05 | 32 |
200 Meter Dash | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Alayna Kakacek - FR | 30.52 | 35 |
Morgan Peters - FR | 31.69 | 26 |
400 Meter Dash | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Jenna Vonnahme - JR | 1:02.81 | 60 |
Addie Lawson - JR | 1:18.06 | 22 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Jenna Vonnahme - JR | 1:12.05 | 52 |
Natalie Point - SO | 1:15.41 | 43 |
800 Meter Run | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Kristin Axman - FR | 2:40.10 | 49 |
Emma Reis - JR | 3:05.34 | 24 |
1500 Meter Run | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Kristin Axman - FR | 5:31.63 | 51 |
Kaitlynn Schuler - SR | 5:37.81 | 48 |
3000 Meter Run | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Kristin Axman - FR | 11:54.68 | 54 |
Kaitlynn Schuler - SR | 12:00.43 | 53 |
Long Jump | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Juliann Welander - SO | 13-04.00 | 38 |
Madison Vial - SO | 12-10.00 | 35 |
High Jump | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Addie Lawson - JR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Ford - SO | 31-09.50 | 48 |
Katie Rierson - FR | 26-02.50 | 36 |
Discus | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Ford - SO | 84-04.00 | 42 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Pocahontas Area | 53.90 | 51 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Pocahontas Area | 1:56.94 | 43 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Pocahontas Area | 11:49.95 | 26 |
800 Medley Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Pocahontas Area | 1:56.82 | 53 |
1600 Medley Relay | 13 | |
---|---|---|
Pocahontas Area | 5:23.98 | 13 |
100 Meter Dash | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Joanna Schriever - SO | 15.22 | 29 |
Alex Lyman - SR | 15.41 | 27 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Emerson Kelderman - SR | 19.05 | 32 |
200 Meter Dash | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Alexis Austin - SO | 29.61 | 42 |
Avery Littlefield - FR | 31.52 | 28 |
400 Meter Dash | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Madalynn Van Der Weerd - FR | 1:12.51 | 36 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Kaylee Fluit - SR | 1:17.98 | 36 |
800 Meter Run | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Maryanna Schriever - JR | 2:29.13 | 60 |
Molly Konechne - FR | 2:50.20 | 39 |
1500 Meter Run | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Maryanna Schriever - JR | 5:18.84 | 57 |
Ella Jager - JR | 6:19.21 | 28 |
3000 Meter Run | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Jager - JR | 13:38.90 | 34 |
Kadence Boender - SR | 14:15.60 | 27 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Georgie Oedekoven - SO | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Aubrey Metzger - SO | 36-00.00 | 56 |
Louise Meyer - SR | 33-08.00 | 51 |
Discus | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Aubrey Metzger - SO | 91-09.00 | 47 |
Madilyn Huisman - SO | 82-07.00 | 41 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Central Lyon | 54.89 | 46 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Central Lyon | 1:13.24 | 52 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Central Lyon | 1:55.39 | 47 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Central Lyon | 4:16.46 | 57 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Central Lyon | 9:58.60 | 64 |
800 Medley Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Central Lyon | 2:02.82 | 41 |
1600 Medley Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Central Lyon | 4:25.10 | 62 |
100 Meter Dash | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Rausch - FR | 13.80 | 50 |
Jenah Jones - FR | 14.47 | 40 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Carley Underwood - SR | 15.89 | 64 |
Caylee Cunningham - SR | 17.92 | 43 |
200 Meter Dash | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Emmalyn Buchman - FR | 29.98 | 39 |
Karmylia Sndyer - SO | 30.18 | 37 |
400 Meter Dash | 15 | |
---|---|---|
Evalyn Anderson - FR | 1:22.17 | 12 |
Britney Keeney - FR | 1:26.06 | 3 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 108 | |
---|---|---|
McKenna Pleima - SR | 1:10.45 | 56 |
Carley Underwood - SR | 1:12.19 | 52 |
800 Meter Run | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Rachael Uecker - JR | 3:00.98 | 28 |
Mallory Sipma - FR | 3:20.40 | 8 |
1500 Meter Run | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Adalai Schroeder - JR | 5:46.03 | 44 |
Shae Wilkins - SO | 6:13.73 | 31 |
3000 Meter Run | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Shae Wilkins - SO | 12:52.81 | 43 |
Long Jump | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Trinity Smith - SO | 15-03.00 | 52 |
Olivia Rausch - FR | 15-02.00 | 51 |
High Jump | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Hunsberger - FR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Holland Robinette - SR | 30-06.50 | 45 |
Keira Kono - SO | 22-10.50 | 29 |
Discus | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Lily Arndt - SO | 78-03.00 | 39 |
Holland Robinette - SR | 64-08.00 | 31 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Colfax-Mingo | 54.05 | 50 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Colfax-Mingo | 1:10.17 | 59 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Colfax-Mingo | 2:00.74 | 35 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Colfax-Mingo | 4:49.69 | 28 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Colfax-Mingo | 2:08.62 | 30 |
1600 Medley Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Colfax-Mingo | 5:01.23 | 32 |
100 Meter Dash | 122 | |
---|---|---|
Jaselyne Anderson - JR | 12.9 | 62 |
Tatum Dunlavy - JR | 13.10 | 60 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Abreiana Christoffer - SR | 15.88 | 64 |
Cara Schiltz - SO | 17.20 | 51 |
200 Meter Dash | 116 | |
---|---|---|
Jaselyne Anderson - JR | 27.02 | 60 |
Tatum Dunlavy - JR | 27.58 | 56 |
400 Meter Dash | 122 | |
---|---|---|
Jaselyne Anderson - JR | 59.56 | 68 |
Morgan Clabaugh - FR | 1:05.28 | 54 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Rylee Yager - SO | 1:16.30 | 41 |
Cara Schiltz - SO | 1:27.85 | 10 |
800 Meter Run | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Saharia White - SO | 3:04.09 | 25 |
Suri Shatto - FR | 3:18.05 | 11 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Zoey DeRuyter - FR | 15-02.00 | 51 |
Morgan Clabaugh - FR | 14-00.50 | 43 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Hillary Ruschy - SO | 39-01.50 | 63 |
Discus | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Hillary Ruschy - SO | 104-00.00 | 54 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Estherville Lincoln Central | 51.80 | 62 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Estherville Lincoln Central | 1:08.65 | 63 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Estherville Lincoln Central | 1:55.60 | 46 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Estherville Lincoln Central | 4:42.55 | 34 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 15 | |
---|---|---|
Estherville Lincoln Central | 12:21.23 | 15 |
800 Medley Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Estherville Lincoln Central | 1:52.37 | 62 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Brianna Driver - SO | 15.36 | 27 |
Janelle Clark - JR | 15.46 | 26 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Aubrey Fisher - FR | 17.99 | 43 |
Sophia Hopkins - JR | 20.91 | 12 |
200 Meter Dash | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Makenna Cronin - JR | 29.25 | 44 |
Janelle Clark - JR | 31.55 | 27 |
400 Meter Dash | 121 | |
---|---|---|
Abby George - SO | 59.99 | 67 |
Avery Major - JR | 1:05.13 | 54 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Avery Major - JR | 1:10.89 | 55 |
800 Meter Run | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Abby George - SO | 2:29.70 | 59 |
Serene Thompson - SO | 2:42.70 | 46 |
1500 Meter Run | 111 | |
---|---|---|
McKenna Montgomery - FR | 5:09.71 | 62 |
Serene Thompson - SO | 5:36.13 | 49 |
3000 Meter Run | 118 | |
---|---|---|
McKenna Montgomery - FR | 10:57.64 | 66 |
Serene Thompson - SO | 12:07.37 | 52 |
Long Jump | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Sophia Hopkins - JR | 12-05.00 | 32 |
High Jump | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Aubrey Fisher - FR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Jillian Sturtz - FR | 23-10.00 | 31 |
Josie Sturtz - JR | 23-01.50 | 30 |
Discus | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Josie Sturtz - JR | 66-02.50 | 32 |
Jillian Sturtz - FR | 47-00.50 | 20 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Albia | 56.34 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Albia | 4:23.79 | 50 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Albia | 10:21.04 | 56 |
800 Medley Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Albia | 2:11.56 | 24 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Jade Mueller - SR | 13.71 | 51 |
Emily Hall - SO | 14.38 | 41 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Kylie Hoffman - FR | 18.08 | 42 |
200 Meter Dash | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Jade Mueller - SR | 28.87 | 47 |
Emily Hall - SO | 30.04 | 39 |
400 Meter Dash | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Rachel Schany - FR | 59.84 | 67 |
Ashton Peters - SO | 1:13.48 | 34 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Isabel Doyle - SR | 2:42.66 | 46 |
Emma Krause - SO | 2:51.04 | 38 |
1500 Meter Run | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Danica Ringlaben - FR | 5:41.91 | 46 |
Allyson Thompson - JR | 6:10.93 | 32 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Rachel Schany - FR | 16-11.75 | 64 |
High Jump | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Rachel Schany - FR | 5-06.00 | 95 |
Shot Put | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Rachel Chapman - JR | 32-11.25 | 50 |
Maddy Anderson - JR | 31-08.00 | 47 |
Discus | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Nora Nelson - FR | 94-00.00 | 48 |
Paula Licht - SO | 69-07.00 | 34 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Emmetsburg | 53.57 | 53 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Emmetsburg | 2:02.48 | 31 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Emmetsburg | 4:46.57 | 30 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Emmetsburg | 11:17.33 | 37 |
800 Medley Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Emmetsburg | 1:55.10 | 57 |
1600 Medley Relay | 2 | |
---|---|---|
Emmetsburg | 5:36.69 | 2 |
100 Meter Dash | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Camryn Lane - FR | 13.62 | 52 |
Kylee Gregory - JR | 14.34 | 42 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Addi Hindt - JR | 16.51 | 57 |
Haylea Hutchinson - SO | 17.63 | 46 |
200 Meter Dash | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Breck Mills - JR | 28.41 | 50 |
Camryn Lane - FR | 28.60 | 49 |
400 Meter Dash | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Breck Mills - JR | 1:04.95 | 55 |
Mila Johnson - SO | 1:08.67 | 45 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Brunner - JR | 1:16.82 | 39 |
Madelyn Farley - FR | 1:28.18 | 9 |
800 Meter Run | 12 | |
---|---|---|
Devyn Wilson - FR | 3:16.22 | 12 |
1500 Meter Run | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Brooke Peterson - FR | 6:41.93 | 17 |
Katie Field - FR | 6:48.10 | 14 |
3000 Meter Run | 12 | |
---|---|---|
Katie Field - FR | 15:34.69 | 12 |
Long Jump | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Brunner - JR | 13-03.50 | 38 |
High Jump | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Breck Mills - JR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Baileigh Elmore - SO | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Kitchen - JR | 36-09.25 | 58 |
Maddy Stanek - SR | 29-11.75 | 44 |
Discus | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Maddy Stanek - SR | 95-09.00 | 49 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Valley | 55.62 | 42 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Valley | 1:13.60 | 51 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Valley | 1:55.92 | 46 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Valley | 4:27.47 | 47 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 7 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Valley | 12:46.35 | 7 |
800 Medley Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Valley | 2:03.21 | 41 |
1600 Medley Relay | 15 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Valley | 5:21.41 | 15 |
100 Meter Dash | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Gralynn Martin - JR | 13.35 | 56 |
Savannah Caves - JR | 13.85 | 49 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Lacey Neighbor - SR | 15.97 | 63 |
Ally Olmstead - JR | 17.06 | 52 |
200 Meter Dash | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Gralynn Martin - JR | 27.56 | 56 |
Peyton Scott - JR | 29.27 | 44 |
400 Meter Dash | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Casandra Brenneman - JR | 1:16.20 | 27 |
Marie Burger - JR | 1:20.90 | 15 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Nora Ford - FR | 2:55.24 | 34 |
1500 Meter Run | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Carlyn McGraw - FR | 6:07.58 | 34 |
3000 Meter Run | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Carlyn McGraw - FR | 13:20.82 | 38 |
Long Jump | 116 | |
---|---|---|
Lacey Neighbor - SR | 16-10.75 | 63 |
Miranda Neighbor - FR | 15-05.00 | 53 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Harper Flannagan - SO | 22-05.00 | 28 |
Ellie Cooper - SR | 20-10.00 | 25 |
Discus | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Isabelle Graubard - JR | 117-01.00 | 62 |
Bailey Hemphill - SO | 76-04.00 | 38 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Alburnett | 51.78 | 62 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Alburnett | 1:08.19 | 64 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Alburnett | 1:49.99 | 59 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Alburnett | 4:47.82 | 29 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Alburnett | 2:05.54 | 36 |
1600 Medley Relay | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Alburnett | 5:07.03 | 27 |
100 Meter Dash | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Iva Senio - SR | 13.10 | 60 |
Dani Crutchley - FR | 14.51 | 39 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Kennedy Simpson - FR | 19.31 | 29 |
200 Meter Dash | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Iva Senio - SR | 27.07 | 60 |
JaLynn Falco - JR | 29.41 | 43 |
400 Meter Dash | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Cadence Hansen - SR | 1:10.11 | 42 |
Bailey Walker - SR | 1:11.44 | 39 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Amber Wolf - SO | 1:17.09 | 39 |
Kennedy Simpson - FR | 1:22.21 | 25 |
800 Meter Run | 15 | |
---|---|---|
Nora Ziehr - SO | 3:13.91 | 15 |
1500 Meter Run | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Nora Ziehr - SO | 6:41.72 | 17 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Finley - SR | 15-01.25 | 51 |
Hanna Lacina - SO | 12-06.00 | 32 |
High Jump | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Kennedy Simpson - FR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Hanna Lacina - SO | 4-02.00 | 28 |
Shot Put | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Alyssa Pierce - SO | 34-04.00 | 53 |
Sadie Smith - SR | 33-01.75 | 50 |
Discus | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Sadie Smith - SR | 85-09.00 | 43 |
Alyssa Pierce - SO | 84-04.00 | 42 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
West Branch | 51.45 | 63 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
West Branch | 1:22.62 | 31 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
West Branch | 1:52.26 | 54 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
West Branch | 4:43.61 | 33 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 22 | |
---|---|---|
West Branch | 12:02.84 | 22 |
800 Medley Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
West Branch | 2:05.19 | 37 |
1600 Medley Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
West Branch | 4:59.38 | 33 |
100 Meter Dash | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Caylin Schmitt - JR | 14.11 | 45 |
Kaylee Jensen - SR | 14.78 | 36 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Marlee Mertens - FR | 17.83 | 44 |
Libby Bainbridge - SO | 18.46 | 38 |
200 Meter Dash | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Payton Wiley - SO | 28.87 | 47 |
Kaylee Jensen - SR | 30.51 | 35 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Libby Bainbridge - SO | 1:19.47 | 32 |
Kelcy Welch - SO | 1:25.46 | 16 |
800 Meter Run | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Rylee Philips - FR | 2:37.72 | 51 |
Ashley Fennel - JR | 3:03.21 | 26 |
1500 Meter Run | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Rylee Philips - FR | 5:46.22 | 44 |
Ashley Fennel - JR | 6:12.70 | 31 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Caylin Schmitt - JR | 13-11.00 | 42 |
Kelcy Welch - SO | 13-06.00 | 39 |
High Jump | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Marlee Mertens - FR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Libby Bainbridge - SO | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Caylin Schmitt - JR | 24-00.00 | 32 |
Maycie Bartholomew - SR | 19-04.75 | 22 |
Discus | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Lexie Wiley - FR | 89-05.00 | 45 |
Maycie Bartholomew - SR | 68-05.00 | 33 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Van Buren County | 54.89 | 46 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Van Buren County | 1:18.35 | 41 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Van Buren County | 1:59.85 | 37 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Van Buren County | 4:47.32 | 30 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Van Buren County | 11:33.07 | 32 |
800 Medley Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Van Buren County | 2:08.71 | 30 |
1600 Medley Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Van Buren County | 4:46.76 | 44 |
100 Meter Dash | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Meredith Van Wyk - FR | 12.81 | 64 |
Amaia Agre - FR | 13.71 | 51 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Meredith Van Wyk - FR | 25.80 | 69 |
Josie Settles - FR | 28.93 | 46 |
400 Meter Dash | 126 | |
---|---|---|
Bailey Vos - FR | 58.88 | 69 |
Anna DeBoef - SR | 1:04.00 | 57 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Bailey Vos - FR | 2:26.95 | 62 |
1500 Meter Run | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Emma De Boef - FR | 5:40.23 | 47 |
Julia Shmalcs - FR | 6:08.61 | 33 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Makayla Nikkel - JR | 14-07.50 | 47 |
Chloe Nikkel - FR | 14-06.75 | 47 |
High Jump | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Cara Veenstra - SR | 5-01.00 | 60 |
Shot Put | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Caitlin Veenstra - JR | 26-09.75 | 37 |
Discus | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Caitlin Veenstra - JR | 76-10.00 | 38 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Pella Christian | 51.85 | 61 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Pella Christian | 1:51.90 | 55 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Pella Christian | 4:10.63 | 62 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Pella Christian | 1:51.37 | 64 |
1600 Medley Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Pella Christian | 4:55.36 | 37 |
100 Meter Dash | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Kylie De Jager - SR | 14.33 | 42 |
Piper Hanson - FR | 15.98 | 18 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Jessica Wielenga - FR | 20.45 | 17 |
200 Meter Dash | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Jenna Balt - SR | 28.45 | 50 |
Shae Reitsma - SO | 30.16 | 38 |
400 Meter Dash | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Addi Van't Hul - FR | 1:04.00 | 57 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Visser - SR | 1:24.54 | 19 |
800 Meter Run | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Jaiden Groeneweg - SR | 2:35.67 | 53 |
1500 Meter Run | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Kyrin De Groot - SO | 5:37.79 | 48 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Jenna Balt - SR | 16-00.00 | 57 |
High Jump | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Mylie Gulker - FR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Madison Visser - SR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Megan Vander Pol - JR | 31-10.00 | 48 |
Kyra Vander Pol - FR | 30-03.00 | 44 |
Discus | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Megan Vander Pol - JR | 102-06.00 | 53 |
Bentley Bliek - FR | 88-00.00 | 45 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Western Christian | 54.31 | 49 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Western Christian | 1:26.07 | 23 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Western Christian | 1:54.72 | 48 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Western Christian | 4:19.57 | 54 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Western Christian | 10:25.15 | 55 |
800 Medley Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Western Christian | 2:09.02 | 29 |
1600 Medley Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Western Christian | 4:48.16 | 43 |
100 Meter Dash | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Jayci Graeve - SO | 14.10 | 45 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Riat - JR | 18.83 | 34 |
Morgan McChesney - FR | 20.68 | 15 |
200 Meter Dash | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Jayci Graeve - SO | 29.45 | 43 |
Norah Riedesel - SO | 30.83 | 33 |
400 Meter Dash | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Brenna McAlister - SO | 1:05.15 | 54 |
Emma Myers - JR | 1:07.34 | 49 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Nicole Meyer - SO | 1:22.33 | 25 |
Morgan McChesney - FR | 1:23.22 | 22 |
800 Meter Run | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Chloe Judisch - JR | 2:28.46 | 61 |
Evelyn Kramer - JR | 2:47.80 | 41 |
1500 Meter Run | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Brenna McAlister - SO | 5:27.96 | 53 |
Iris Melody - FR | 5:53.47 | 41 |
3000 Meter Run | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Iris Melody - FR | 12:15.26 | 50 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Katie Burley - FR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Keira Hammen - SR | 35-10.00 | 56 |
Ashley Schleisman - JR | 27-10.50 | 40 |
Discus | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Keira Hammen - SR | 114-02.00 | 60 |
Ashley Schleisman - JR | 103-06.00 | 54 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
South Central Calhoun | 59.51 | 23 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 10 | |
---|---|---|
South Central Calhoun | 2:11.63 | 10 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
South Central Calhoun | 4:32.97 | 42 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 22 | |
---|---|---|
South Central Calhoun | 12:01.41 | 22 |
800 Medley Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
South Central Calhoun | 2:02.08 | 43 |
1600 Medley Relay | 19 | |
---|---|---|
South Central Calhoun | 5:16.07 | 19 |
100 Meter Dash | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Blinkinsop - SR | 13.26 | 57 |
Jayden Cravatta - JR | 13.40 | 55 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Aleayah Card - FR | 19.01 | 32 |
200 Meter Dash | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Sanderson - SR | 27.41 | 57 |
Jeorgia Neumann - SO | 29.13 | 45 |
400 Meter Dash | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Calie Waltz - FR | 1:08.25 | 46 |
Gracie Haack - FR | 1:25.09 | 5 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Celina Hermann - JR | 1:19.42 | 33 |
800 Meter Run | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Hayzel Fuller - FR | 2:47.60 | 41 |
1500 Meter Run | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Gretchyn Fairlie - SO | 5:37.29 | 48 |
Ravae Ball - SR | 6:39.09 | 18 |
3000 Meter Run | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Gretchyn Fairlie - SO | 12:56.72 | 42 |
Long Jump | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Maike Brenner - JR | 15-04.25 | 53 |
High Jump | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Aleayah Card - FR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Miley Duritza - SO | 33-08.25 | 52 |
Calie Waltz - FR | 28-03.50 | 40 |
Discus | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Paige Irvine - SO | 78-07.00 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Camanche | 51.28 | 64 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Camanche | 1:50.95 | 57 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Camanche | 4:27.35 | 47 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Camanche | 1:54.26 | 59 |
1600 Medley Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Camanche | 5:03.81 | 29 |
100 Meter Dash | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Adam - SO | 13.49 | 54 |
Makenna Chickering - SO | 14.09 | 45 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Emarie Finch - SO | 18.63 | 36 |
200 Meter Dash | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Adam - SO | 28.14 | 52 |
Brinlee Ostrander - JR | 30.15 | 38 |
400 Meter Dash | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Makenzi Strasko - SO | 1:16.01 | 27 |
Jaden Creech - SR | 1:18.68 | 21 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Emarie Finch - SO | 1:22.96 | 23 |
Kaylin Hissem - FR | 1:27.92 | 10 |
800 Meter Run | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Alexis Bissell - FR | 2:57.61 | 31 |
1500 Meter Run | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Ferrell - SR | 5:56.13 | 39 |
Kolbi Saner - FR | 6:26.06 | 25 |
3000 Meter Run | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Ferrell - SR | 12:40.64 | 45 |
Long Jump | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Abigail Durflinger - SO | 15-02.50 | 51 |
Alexis Bissell - FR | 13-11.00 | 42 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Cynthia Albert - JR | 34-00.00 | 52 |
Skyllar Welch - JR | 27-04.00 | 38 |
Discus | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Cynthia Albert - JR | 97-06.00 | 50 |
Skyllar Welch - JR | 81-03.00 | 41 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Cardinal | 53.17 | 55 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Cardinal | 1:17.61 | 42 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Cardinal | 2:00.88 | 34 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 12 | |
---|---|---|
Cardinal | 5:07.23 | 12 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 14 | |
---|---|---|
Cardinal | 12:25.41 | 14 |
800 Medley Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Cardinal | 2:03.09 | 41 |
1600 Medley Relay | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Cardinal | 5:09.15 | 25 |
100 Meter Dash | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Avery Eastvold - SO | 13.82 | 49 |
Brittany Leibeg - SO | 14.61 | 38 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Alexis Anderson - JR | 18.78 | 35 |
Katelyn Rogstad - SO | 19.05 | 32 |
200 Meter Dash | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Brittany Leibeg - SO | 29.75 | 41 |
Gracie Pederson - FR | 31.12 | 31 |
400 Meter Dash | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Gracie Pederson - FR | 1:16.38 | 26 |
Madison Johnson - FR | 1:26.35 | 2 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Natalie Lary - SO | 1:14.76 | 45 |
Alexis Anderson - JR | 1:17.07 | 39 |
800 Meter Run | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Mya Peterson - FR | 3:02.68 | 26 |
1500 Meter Run | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Mya Peterson - FR | 6:26.73 | 24 |
3000 Meter Run | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Mya Peterson - FR | 13:41.68 | 34 |
Long Jump | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Sterrenberg - SO | 14-11.00 | 49 |
Tara Lee - SO | 11-08.25 | 27 |
High Jump | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Avery Eastvold - SO | 4-11.00 | 55 |
Maddie Mannes - SO | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Frank - FR | 30-04.00 | 45 |
Brelynne Rogne - SR | 25-06.00 | 35 |
Discus | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Frank - FR | 89-06.00 | 45 |
Brelynne Rogne - SR | 79-04.50 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Lake Mills | 53.63 | 52 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Lake Mills | 1:16.58 | 45 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Lake Mills | 2:03.44 | 29 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Lake Mills | 5:01.81 | 17 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Lake Mills | 2:01.96 | 43 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Kerrigan Irlbeck - JR | 13.87 | 49 |
Macy Blum - SR | 14.23 | 43 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Grace E. Hoffman - JR | 19.31 | 29 |
200 Meter Dash | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Grace E. Hoffman - JR | 30.75 | 33 |
Kaylie Diercksen - JR | 32.66 | 19 |
400 Meter Dash | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Madie Domer - FR | 1:10.58 | 41 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Grace C. Hoffman - JR | 1:13.47 | 48 |
800 Meter Run | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Charlotte Hackfort - FR | 2:36.25 | 53 |
Madeline Segebart - FR | 2:52.41 | 37 |
1500 Meter Run | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Madeline Segebart - FR | 6:18.29 | 29 |
Keziah Janssen - SR | 6:36.07 | 20 |
3000 Meter Run | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Keziah Janssen - SR | 14:09.42 | 28 |
Long Jump | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Macy Blum - SR | 15-10.25 | 56 |
Grace C. Hoffman - JR | 14-08.00 | 48 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Ellie Sibbel - JR | 38-04.75 | 61 |
Alivia Schenkelberg - FR | 26-08.00 | 37 |
Discus | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Ellie Sibbel - JR | 104-07.00 | 55 |
Alivia Schenkelberg - FR | 84-03.00 | 42 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Kuemper Catholic | 53.37 | 54 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Kuemper Catholic | 1:53.69 | 51 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Kuemper Catholic | 2:03.99 | 39 |
1600 Medley Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Kuemper Catholic | 4:33.40 | 55 |
100 Meter Dash | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Taya Hollingsworth - FR | 14.52 | 39 |
Carli Luman - FR | 14.63 | 38 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Liberty Tupper - SR | 17.88 | 44 |
200 Meter Dash | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Stille - JR | 29.65 | 41 |
Taya Hollingsworth - FR | 30.68 | 34 |
400 Meter Dash | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Stille - JR | 1:08.21 | 47 |
Maddy Dewhurst - SO | 1:12.42 | 36 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Salvo - SO | 1:10.88 | 55 |
800 Meter Run | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Jaiden Roy - SR | 2:54.89 | 34 |
McKenzie Runyon - SR | 2:59.38 | 30 |
1500 Meter Run | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Mya Wilaby - FR | 5:54.62 | 40 |
Lydia Mueller - SR | 6:02.03 | 37 |
3000 Meter Run | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Diep Nguyen - SR | 14:36.57 | 23 |
Long Jump | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Liberty Tupper - SR | 14-04.50 | 46 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Clara Below - JR | 32-08.50 | 49 |
Taya Hollingsworth - FR | 29-04.00 | 43 |
Discus | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Taya Hollingsworth - FR | 78-01.00 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
South Hardin | 57.08 | 35 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
South Hardin | 1:14.61 | 49 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
South Hardin | 2:00.08 | 36 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
South Hardin | 4:45.32 | 31 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 17 | |
---|---|---|
South Hardin | 12:15.08 | 17 |
800 Medley Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
South Hardin | 2:02.96 | 41 |
1600 Medley Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
South Hardin | 5:01.87 | 31 |
100 Meter Dash | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Briseyda Rodriguez - FR | 14.95 | 33 |
Gianna Westhoff - SO | 15.64 | 23 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Knepper - SR | 17.32 | 49 |
Claire Heinrichs - SO | 18.06 | 42 |
200 Meter Dash | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Judith Williams - SO | 30.11 | 38 |
Izzy Lutgen - JR | 33.29 | 14 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Knepper - SR | 1:11.68 | 53 |
800 Meter Run | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Maria Dudzik - JR | 2:45.77 | 43 |
Kennedy Recker - JR | 2:47.76 | 41 |
1500 Meter Run | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Julia Mertz - JR | 5:15.48 | 59 |
Madelyn Reiter - SO | 5:32.87 | 51 |
3000 Meter Run | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Madelyn Reiter - SO | 11:43.54 | 57 |
Long Jump | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Rebecca Goerdt - SO | 14-02.50 | 44 |
Madison Goedken - FR | 12-09.00 | 34 |
High Jump | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Izzy Lutgen - JR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Barrick - SO | 26-03.00 | 36 |
Discus | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Barrick - SO | 77-03.00 | 38 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Beckman Catholic | 55.58 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Beckman Catholic | 1:12.18 | 55 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Beckman Catholic | 1:59.41 | 38 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Beckman Catholic | 10:19.57 | 57 |
800 Medley Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Beckman Catholic | 2:12.11 | 23 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Se Ann Houghton - SR | 13.17 | 59 |
Baylee Driscoll - FR | 15.32 | 28 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 11 | |
---|---|---|
Kiley Langley - SR | 20.98 | 11 |
200 Meter Dash | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Catie Hook - JR | 27.68 | 55 |
Se Ann Houghton - SR | 28.21 | 52 |
400 Meter Dash | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Kinsey Drake - SO | 1:04.81 | 55 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Kiley Langley - SR | 1:21.12 | 28 |
800 Meter Run | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Audra Coss - FR | 2:39.10 | 50 |
Audrey Cummings - FR | 2:50.68 | 38 |
1500 Meter Run | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Audra Coss - FR | 5:55.49 | 40 |
3000 Meter Run | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Audra Coss - FR | 12:01.96 | 53 |
Long Jump | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Catie Hook - JR | 15-11.75 | 57 |
Kinsey Drake - SO | 15-09.00 | 55 |
High Jump | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Oveson - SR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Oveson - SR | 28-05.00 | 41 |
Emersyn Guyer - FR | 25-04.00 | 34 |
Discus | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Ashley Swift - SO | 83-08.00 | 42 |
Camryn Smith - FR | 61-09.00 | 29 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Wilton | 52.65 | 57 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 11 | |
---|---|---|
Wilton | 5:08.38 | 11 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Wilton | 12:03.24 | 21 |
800 Medley Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Wilton | 1:59.90 | 47 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Ellie Weiss - FR | 14.64 | 38 |
Cardin Miller - FR | 15.84 | 20 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 14 | |
---|---|---|
Ellie Weiss - FR | 20.75 | 14 |
200 Meter Dash | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Vivian Pfeiff - FR | 29.12 | 45 |
Brooklyn Murguia - FR | 33.25 | 15 |
400 Meter Dash | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Josie Hutcheson - FR | 1:04.47 | 56 |
Haley Steffener - JR | 1:05.22 | 54 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Holsteen - FR | 2:36.66 | 52 |
Aubrey Kuntz - JR | 3:00.83 | 28 |
1500 Meter Run | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Bryn Wright - FR | 5:37.11 | 48 |
Ellah Wagenbach - FR | 6:15.59 | 30 |
3000 Meter Run | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Lily Rude - SO | 14:35.46 | 23 |
Long Jump | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Paige Steiner - FR | 13-03.00 | 38 |
Cardin Miller - FR | 12-02.50 | 30 |
High Jump | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Haley Steffener - JR | 5-01.00 | 60 |
Shot Put | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Powers - FR | 23-06.75 | 31 |
Discus | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Abi Schmidgall - FR | 83-07.00 | 42 |
Liahna Caratachea - SO | 67-08.00 | 32 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Mediapolis | 52.87 | 56 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Mediapolis | 1:58.18 | 40 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Mediapolis | 4:29.72 | 45 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Mediapolis | 11:54.06 | 25 |
800 Medley Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Mediapolis | 2:02.89 | 41 |
1600 Medley Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Mediapolis | 4:45.48 | 45 |
100 Meter Dash | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Pearson Hall - SO | 14.34 | 42 |
Alissa Sanchez - JR | 14.81 | 35 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Sydney Rivera - SR | 17.62 | 46 |
Laney Esmoil - JR | 17.64 | 46 |
200 Meter Dash | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Pearson Hall - SO | 29.96 | 39 |
Alissa Sanchez - JR | 31.05 | 31 |
400 Meter Dash | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Silvia Garcia-Vasquez - SO | 1:14.17 | 32 |
Angelly Gonzalez - FR | 1:20.39 | 17 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Laney Esmoil - JR | 1:18.10 | 36 |
Jayleen Kivi - FR | 1:25.68 | 16 |
800 Meter Run | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Morrison - SO | 2:46.30 | 43 |
Sammanthea Goodale - JR | 2:49.34 | 40 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Laney Esmoil - JR | 14-05.00 | 46 |
Sophie Buysse - SO | 14-02.50 | 44 |
High Jump | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Kiley Collins - FR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Sophie Buysse - SO | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Pearson Hall - SO | 28-07.00 | 41 |
Mallory Wulf - FR | 21-08.50 | 27 |
Discus | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Mallory Wulf - FR | 68-03.00 | 33 |
Bayley Rivera - SO | 50-04.00 | 22 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
West Liberty | 56.94 | 36 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
West Liberty | 1:12.45 | 54 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
West Liberty | 2:01.41 | 33 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
West Liberty | 4:46.35 | 31 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
West Liberty | 2:11.83 | 24 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Jaidyn Sellers - JR | 12.14 | 85 |
Kelsey Laabs - SO | 15.49 | 25 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Zoey Hambleton - JR | 18.06 | 42 |
200 Meter Dash | 132 | |
---|---|---|
Jaidyn Sellers - JR | 24.96 | 95 |
Maddy Lutz-Richey - SO | 30.22 | 37 |
400 Meter Dash | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Jaidyn Sellers - JR | 59.92 | 67 |
Mary Fett - FR | 1:14.04 | 32 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Almiranda Burnett - FR | 1:25.10 | 17 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Avery Bahrenfuss - JR | 6:28.47 | 24 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Natalie Donovan - JR | 12-03.50 | 31 |
High Jump | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Jaidyn Sellers - JR | 5-02.00 | 63 |
Shot Put | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Jazmyn Sellers - SR | 31-10.00 | 48 |
Arilyan Steenblock - SO | 29-06.00 | 43 |
Discus | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Jazmyn Sellers - SR | 97-01.00 | 50 |
Arilyan Steenblock - SO | 95-00.00 | 49 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Panorama | 55.89 | 41 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Panorama | 1:20.23 | 36 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Panorama | 2:01.36 | 33 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Panorama | 4:50.41 | 27 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Panorama | 2:06.02 | 35 |
1600 Medley Relay | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Panorama | 5:13.28 | 22 |
100 Meter Dash | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Blackford - SR | 13.65 | 52 |
Carly Gripp - FR | 14.39 | 41 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Sophia Mason - SR | 17.37 | 49 |
Danika Park - JR | 18.07 | 42 |
200 Meter Dash | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Blackford - SR | 27.62 | 56 |
Carly Gripp - FR | 29.57 | 42 |
400 Meter Dash | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Carly Gripp - FR | 1:06.85 | 50 |
Grace Hintz - FR | 1:16.87 | 25 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Lillian Mason - FR | 1:23.83 | 21 |
Ariah Phipps - FR | 1:27.65 | 11 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Blackford - SR | 16-00.75 | 58 |
Lillian Mason - FR | 13-09.50 | 41 |
High Jump | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Furnal - SO | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Anthony - SR | 28-03.50 | 40 |
Allison VanEllen - JR | 27-02.50 | 38 |
Discus | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Anthony - SR | 90-00.00 | 46 |
Emmy Hiemstra - FR | 72-07.00 | 35 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Pleasantville | 52.41 | 58 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Pleasantville | 1:15.45 | 47 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Pleasantville | 2:00.16 | 36 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Pleasantville | 4:57.31 | 21 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Pleasantville | 2:11.32 | 25 |
1600 Medley Relay | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Pleasantville | 5:14.39 | 21 |
100 Meter Dash | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Nicole Jacobsen - SR | 14.21 | 44 |
Kaelyn Nuss - FR | 14.57 | 39 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Tristan Kuhse - FR | 20.01 | 22 |
200 Meter Dash | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Justine Cowley - SR | 28.77 | 48 |
Lisbeth Trinidad - SO | 33.06 | 16 |
400 Meter Dash | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Justine Cowley - SR | 1:07.69 | 48 |
Ashton Schultz - SO | 1:09.63 | 43 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Tristan Kuhse - FR | 1:24.62 | 19 |
800 Meter Run | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Chapman - SR | 2:47.59 | 41 |
1500 Meter Run | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Lexi Steffens - SR | 6:12.03 | 32 |
Alivia Mueller - FR | 6:23.57 | 26 |
3000 Meter Run | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Chapman - SR | 12:36.55 | 46 |
Long Jump | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Justine Cowley - SR | 14-01.50 | 44 |
Nicole Jacobsen - SR | 13-05.25 | 39 |
High Jump | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Mady Ney - JR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Schroeder - FR | 35-06.00 | 55 |
Kerigan Alexander - SR | 30-07.00 | 45 |
Discus | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Schroeder - FR | 102-02.00 | 53 |
Olivia Kleppe - JR | 94-01.00 | 48 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
North Fayette Valley | 57.86 | 31 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
North Fayette Valley | 1:26.06 | 23 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
North Fayette Valley | 2:03.56 | 28 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 10 | |
---|---|---|
North Fayette Valley | 5:10.50 | 10 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 1 | |
---|---|---|
North Fayette Valley | 13:03.77 | 1 |
800 Medley Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
North Fayette Valley | 2:06.36 | 34 |
1600 Medley Relay | 12 | |
---|---|---|
North Fayette Valley | 5:24.37 | 12 |
100 Meter Dash | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Isabelle Triggs - JR | 15.03 | 32 |
Leighanna Bundt - FR | 15.04 | 32 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 92 | |
---|---|---|
River Hamaker - SR | 16.42 | 58 |
Morgan Havlik - FR | 18.87 | 34 |
200 Meter Dash | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Giorgia Pelliciari - JR | 31.91 | 25 |
Amelia Carcamo - JR | 31.88 | 25 |
400 Meter Dash | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Leighanna Bundt - FR | 1:16.31 | 27 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Morgan Havlik - FR | 1:23.10 | 23 |
Mikayla Morgan - JR | 1:27.54 | 11 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Jamie Oesch - JR | 6:21.98 | 27 |
Leighanna Bundt - FR | 6:35.05 | 20 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Cortlynn Cook - FR | 14-03.00 | 45 |
Rilee Alley - FR | 13-07.25 | 40 |
High Jump | 88 | |
---|---|---|
River Hamaker - SR | 5-01.00 | 60 |
Isabelle Triggs - JR | 4-02.00 | 28 |
Shot Put | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Lexi Jensen - SR | 28-05.50 | 41 |
Giorgia Pelliciari - JR | 25-02.75 | 34 |
Discus | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Lexi Jensen - SR | 101-08.00 | 53 |
Bianca Swartz - FR | 72-04.00 | 35 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Central Decatur | 52.77 | 57 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Central Decatur | 1:52.91 | 52 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Central Decatur | 4:45.10 | 32 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Central Decatur | 12:09.59 | 19 |
800 Medley Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Central Decatur | 1:58.00 | 51 |
1600 Medley Relay | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Central Decatur | 5:19.07 | 17 |
100 Meter Dash | 15 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Sawyer - FR | 16.24 | 15 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Cora Talbert - SO | 16.84 | 54 |
Morgan Neuroth - JR | 18.12 | 41 |
200 Meter Dash | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Kyla Goecke - SO | 32.97 | 17 |
Grace Sawyer - FR | 34.97 | 2 |
400 Meter Dash | 16 | |
---|---|---|
Lily Dehl - FR | 1:20.47 | 16 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Morgan Neuroth - JR | 1:11.96 | 52 |
Madelyn White - FR | 1:23.68 | 21 |
800 Meter Run | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Mylie Rasmusson - SO | 2:41.93 | 47 |
1500 Meter Run | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Mallory Ostroski - SO | 5:51.18 | 42 |
Aubrey Lambi - SO | 6:24.25 | 26 |
3000 Meter Run | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Aubrey Lambi - SO | 13:52.29 | 31 |
Lucy Liera - SR | 14:49.77 | 20 |
Long Jump | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Finley Allen - SO | 14-00.00 | 43 |
Khloe Robinson - SO | 13-08.50 | 41 |
High Jump | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Madelyn White - FR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Marvea Harvey - SO | 26-01.50 | 36 |
Alivia Neuroth - FR | 23-06.00 | 31 |
Discus | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Jascy Soder - SO | 82-00.00 | 41 |
Alivia Neuroth - FR | 57-09.00 | 26 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
East Marshall | 59.64 | 23 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
East Marshall | 1:13.12 | 53 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
East Marshall | 2:05.90 | 23 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
East Marshall | 4:39.47 | 37 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
East Marshall | 10:47.63 | 47 |
800 Medley Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
East Marshall | 2:12.27 | 23 |
1600 Medley Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
East Marshall | 5:02.62 | 30 |
100 Meter Dash | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Katelyn Zelle - SO | 13.06 | 60 |
Ireland Truex - SO | 14.93 | 33 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Katelyn Zelle - SO | 16.55 | 57 |
Peyton Bose - SO | 18.33 | 39 |
200 Meter Dash | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Amaya Trebon-Boyd - SO | 28.40 | 50 |
Sara Mead - FR | 29.16 | 45 |
400 Meter Dash | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Sage Behn - SO | 1:09.41 | 44 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Katelyn Zelle - SO | 1:14.19 | 46 |
Sage Behn - SO | 1:20.88 | 29 |
800 Meter Run | 122 | |
---|---|---|
Clare Wright - JR | 2:23.68 | 65 |
Emma Bose - FR | 2:32.41 | 57 |
1500 Meter Run | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Clare Wright - JR | 5:06.53 | 63 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Scout Kohagen - JR | 99-05.00 | 51 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Jesup | 55.08 | 45 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 18 | |
---|---|---|
Jesup | 2:07.96 | 18 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Jesup | 10:15.87 | 58 |
800 Medley Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Jesup | 2:04.59 | 38 |
1600 Medley Relay | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Jesup | 4:17.10 | 68 |
100 Meter Dash | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Macy Westendorf - FR | 13.91 | 48 |
Devin Meyer - FR | 14.53 | 39 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Macy Westendorf - FR | 16.59 | 57 |
Haydin Becker - FR | 18.01 | 42 |
200 Meter Dash | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Alexis Steil - FR | 30.50 | 35 |
Bailee Craun - JR | 32.32 | 22 |
400 Meter Dash | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Prouty - SO | 1:14.83 | 30 |
Jenna Bahe - FR | 1:18.84 | 20 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Rachel Rulapaugh - JR | 2:39.93 | 49 |
Libby Gearhart - JR | 2:49.30 | 40 |
1500 Meter Run | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Rachel Rulapaugh - JR | 5:50.46 | 42 |
Emmah Hoveland - SO | 6:34.50 | 21 |
3000 Meter Run | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Libby Gearhart - JR | 13:36.93 | 34 |
Long Jump | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Bailee Craun - JR | 14-04.00 | 45 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Kinzie See - FR | 30-06.50 | 45 |
Rachael Vine - SO | 23-11.50 | 32 |
Discus | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Rachael Vine - SO | 60-09.00 | 28 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Oelwein | 53.22 | 54 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Oelwein | 1:10.99 | 57 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Oelwein | 1:59.20 | 38 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 3 | |
---|---|---|
Oelwein | 5:17.95 | 3 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 5 | |
---|---|---|
Oelwein | 12:52.79 | 5 |
800 Medley Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Oelwein | 2:03.60 | 40 |
1600 Medley Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Oelwein | 4:53.03 | 38 |
100 Meter Dash | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Kennedy Jackson - SO | 14.80 | 35 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Mikayla Beisel - SO | 17.01 | 52 |
Kennedy Trca - SR | 17.24 | 50 |
200 Meter Dash | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Clarrisa Hasty - SR | 29.81 | 40 |
Kennedy Jackson - SO | 30.11 | 38 |
400 Meter Dash | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Makenna Hasty - SR | 1:06.97 | 50 |
Clarrisa Hasty - SR | 1:07.48 | 48 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Mikayla Beisel - SO | 1:09.65 | 58 |
800 Meter Run | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Harley Charlson - SO | 2:49.07 | 40 |
Julia Dahlin - SR | 2:56.89 | 32 |
1500 Meter Run | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Harley Charlson - SO | 6:06.57 | 34 |
Julia Dahlin - SR | 6:32.44 | 22 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Makenna Hasty - SR | 15-00.50 | 50 |
Kennedy Trca - SR | 13-11.00 | 42 |
High Jump | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Mikayla Beisel - SO | 5-04.00 | 69 |
Shot Put | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Ellie Mewes - JR | 29-05.50 | 43 |
Jacqueline Kirstein - FR | 27-08.50 | 39 |
Discus | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Ellie Mewes - JR | 72-09.00 | 35 |
Ella Tew - JR | 49-11.00 | 22 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows | 1:12.73 | 53 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Swanson - SR | 14.29 | 43 |
Quajsha Gillam - JR | 16.55 | 10 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Swanson - SR | 18.90 | 33 |
200 Meter Dash | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Teagan Honermann - FR | 29.24 | 44 |
Quajsha Gillam - JR | 34.08 | 9 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Steele - FR | 1:17.26 | 38 |
800 Meter Run | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Mollie Hansen - FR | 2:32.93 | 56 |
Addie Rhoades - SO | 2:43.26 | 46 |
1500 Meter Run | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Desarae Lang - FR | 5:23.15 | 55 |
Mollie Hansen - FR | 5:37.44 | 48 |
3000 Meter Run | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Mollie Hansen - FR | 11:40.34 | 57 |
Desarae Lang - FR | 11:55.08 | 54 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Desarae Lang - FR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Addy Engel - SO | 36-05.00 | 57 |
Rylee Tudor - SO | 25-01.00 | 34 |
Discus | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Addy Engel - SO | 108-11.00 | 57 |
Addie Degener - JR | 87-09.00 | 44 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Hudson | 58.93 | 26 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 7 | |
---|---|---|
Hudson | 5:13.32 | 7 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 14 | |
---|---|---|
Hudson | 12:24.11 | 14 |
800 Medley Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Hudson | 2:04.29 | 39 |
1600 Medley Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Hudson | 4:55.46 | 36 |
100 Meter Dash | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Aleah Brown - SR | 14.23 | 43 |
Payge Smith - FR | 16.16 | 16 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Kate Hejlik - SO | 18.09 | 42 |
Lily Dale - JR | 18.99 | 32 |
200 Meter Dash | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Jessica Larson - JR | 29.40 | 43 |
400 Meter Dash | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Rachel Bierle - SR | 1:10.83 | 40 |
Morgan Krein - SR | 1:11.03 | 40 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Anna Zrostlik - SR | 1:19.44 | 32 |
800 Meter Run | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Hailey Hanson - SO | 2:52.32 | 37 |
Avery Williams - FR | 3:04.51 | 24 |
1500 Meter Run | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Hailey Hanson - SO | 5:50.70 | 42 |
Chloe Mullenbach - JR | 6:29.17 | 23 |
3000 Meter Run | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Sara Homann - JR | 14:05.09 | 29 |
Long Jump | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Saydee Johnson - FR | 11-07.00 | 26 |
Courtney Hanson - JR | 11-02.00 | 23 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Macy Nesset - SO | 28-02.00 | 40 |
Kallie Atwell - SR | 26-06.00 | 37 |
Discus | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Kallie Atwell - SR | 87-03.00 | 44 |
Madison Barrett - SR | 55-07.00 | 25 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Garner Hayfield Ventura | 55.91 | 41 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Garner Hayfield Ventura | 1:17.14 | 43 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Garner Hayfield Ventura | 1:59.30 | 38 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Garner Hayfield Ventura | 4:50.11 | 27 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 6 | |
---|---|---|
Garner Hayfield Ventura | 12:49.66 | 6 |
800 Medley Relay | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Garner Hayfield Ventura | 2:15.13 | 17 |
1600 Medley Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Garner Hayfield Ventura | 5:02.76 | 30 |
100 Meter Dash | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Paige Holst - SR | 12.91 | 62 |
Alivia Chambers - FR | 13.65 | 52 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Paige Holst - SR | 26.72 | 62 |
Alyssa Fowler - SR | 28.51 | 49 |
400 Meter Dash | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Alyssa Fowler - SR | 1:05.73 | 53 |
Faith Ketelsen - SR | 1:10.09 | 42 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Teryn Hansen - FR | 2:43.61 | 45 |
Grace Ketelsen - SR | 2:43.71 | 45 |
1500 Meter Run | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Faith Ketelsen - SR | 5:42.32 | 46 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Paige Holst - SR | 16-06.00 | 61 |
Alivia Chambers - FR | 14-06.00 | 46 |
High Jump | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Alyssa Fowler - SR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Ally Kane - JR | 28-04.50 | 41 |
Discus | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Kluever - JR | 75-08.00 | 37 |
Ally Kane - JR | 67-04.50 | 32 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Northeast | 4:37.94 | 38 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Northeast | 11:02.46 | 42 |
800 Medley Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Northeast | 2:04.44 | 38 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Allie Godbersen - FR | 13.97 | 47 |
Haley Harms - SR | 14.77 | 36 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Anna Hoffman - SO | 17.02 | 52 |
Kenai Nielsen - JR | 18.16 | 41 |
200 Meter Dash | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Winterrowd - JR | 27.84 | 54 |
Fiona Ahonen - JR | 30.52 | 35 |
400 Meter Dash | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Fiona Ahonen - JR | 1:09.02 | 45 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Hailey Bender - FR | 1:24.12 | 20 |
800 Meter Run | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Abigail Bergman - FR | 2:59.44 | 30 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Hailey Bender - FR | 13-10.25 | 42 |
Patience Johnson - SR | 11-09.75 | 28 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Stella Remer - FR | 30-03.50 | 45 |
Deim Reis - SO | 27-10.50 | 40 |
Discus | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Stella Remer - FR | 102-04.00 | 53 |
Deim Reis - SO | 77-01.00 | 38 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
OABCIG | 56.58 | 38 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
OABCIG | 1:12.50 | 54 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
OABCIG | 2:00.27 | 36 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
OABCIG | 4:27.85 | 47 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
OABCIG | 1:58.20 | 51 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Lynnae Green - SO | 14.19 | 44 |
Makayla Cochran - FR | 14.73 | 36 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Chloe Denton - SO | 15.52 | 67 |
Jenna Burdorf - JR | 19.22 | 30 |
200 Meter Dash | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Irrys Humphrey - SO | 30.63 | 34 |
Rylynne Gammell - FR | 33.56 | 12 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 8 | |
---|---|---|
Abbagale Dumler - FR | 1:28.77 | 8 |
800 Meter Run | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Hailey Egbert - SO | 2:37.57 | 51 |
1500 Meter Run | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Hailey Egbert - SO | 5:29.12 | 52 |
Mallory Dickerson - SO | 6:33.51 | 21 |
3000 Meter Run | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Hailey Egbert - SO | 11:41.18 | 57 |
Long Jump | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Irrys Humphrey - SO | 12-08.75 | 34 |
Makayla Cochran - FR | 11-08.00 | 26 |
High Jump | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Kate Lantz - SR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Lynnae Green - SO | 34-06.00 | 53 |
Aliyah Parker - JR | 32-00.00 | 48 |
Discus | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Aliyah Parker - JR | 88-04.00 | 45 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Shenandoah | 53.63 | 52 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Shenandoah | 1:17.63 | 42 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 14 | |
---|---|---|
Shenandoah | 2:09.72 | 14 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Shenandoah | 2:05.04 | 37 |
1600 Medley Relay | 14 | |
---|---|---|
Shenandoah | 5:22.36 | 14 |
100 Meter Dash | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Loralei Wahling - SO | 14.20 | 44 |
Makenzie Pauley - JR | 15.53 | 25 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Graycen Partlow - JR | 18.14 | 41 |
Makenzie Pauley - JR | 20.12 | 20 |
200 Meter Dash | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Loralei Wahling - SO | 29.77 | 40 |
Caitlyn Dills - SO | 30.98 | 32 |
400 Meter Dash | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Delaney Goshorn - JR | 1:06.88 | 50 |
Brooklyn Buck - SO | 1:08.92 | 45 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Graycen Partlow - JR | 1:12.65 | 50 |
800 Meter Run | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Paulsen - FR | 2:39.73 | 49 |
Rylie Knop - JR | 2:47.36 | 42 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Nielson - SR | 29-05.25 | 43 |
Charlotte Parker - FR | 27-05.75 | 39 |
Discus | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Nielson - SR | 77-01.00 | 38 |
Becca Mohn - SO | 72-11.50 | 36 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
AHSTW | 55.53 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
AHSTW | 4:31.07 | 44 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
AHSTW | 10:47.76 | 47 |
800 Medley Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
AHSTW | 2:07.87 | 31 |
1600 Medley Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
AHSTW | 4:58.52 | 34 |
100 Meter Dash | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Kyndra Johnson - SO | 15.14 | 30 |
Madi Lacina - SO | 15.33 | 28 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Lexie Eaton - FR | 19.37 | 28 |
200 Meter Dash | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Brooke McCleary - FR | 32.37 | 21 |
Kimberly Madson - SO | 32.94 | 17 |
400 Meter Dash | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Isabel Stout - SO | 1:07.14 | 49 |
Kallie Kemper - FR | 1:13.40 | 34 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Lexie Eaton - FR | 1:16.14 | 41 |
800 Meter Run | 74 | |
---|---|---|
McKenzie Kissell - SR | 2:38.29 | 51 |
Gracie Graves - SO | 3:05.61 | 23 |
1500 Meter Run | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Jasmine Negron - SR | 6:28.12 | 24 |
3000 Meter Run | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Jasmine Negron - SR | 14:06.58 | 29 |
Miley Ossian - FR | 14:47.31 | 21 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Morgan Stecher - JR | 33-00.00 | 50 |
Bailey Runnells - SO | 27-08.25 | 39 |
Discus | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Morgan Stecher - JR | 115-09.00 | 61 |
Bailey Runnells - SO | 97-07.00 | 50 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Louisa-Muscatine | 59.29 | 24 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Louisa-Muscatine | 2:08.42 | 17 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Louisa-Muscatine | 4:33.57 | 42 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Louisa-Muscatine | 10:48.97 | 47 |
800 Medley Relay | 9 | |
---|---|---|
Louisa-Muscatine | 2:19.05 | 9 |
1600 Medley Relay | 14 | |
---|---|---|
Louisa-Muscatine | 5:21.84 | 14 |
100 Meter Dash | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Mia Hansen - JR | 15.24 | 29 |
Madee Kierscht - FR | 15.37 | 27 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Gute - SR | 18.91 | 33 |
Hailey Ferris - JR | 19.26 | 29 |
200 Meter Dash | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Hailey Miller - FR | 30.68 | 34 |
Ella Myler - SR | 30.75 | 33 |
400 Meter Dash | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Bella Boruff - JR | 1:14.51 | 31 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Bella Boruff - JR | 3:03.57 | 25 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Myler - SR | 13-11.50 | 43 |
Ryley Marcum - FR | 12-07.75 | 33 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Maya Zappia - JR | 31-07.00 | 47 |
Kaydence Cihacek - SR | 29-04.25 | 43 |
Discus | 113 | |
---|---|---|
Maya Zappia - JR | 110-06.00 | 58 |
Kaydence Cihacek - SR | 105-02.00 | 55 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Missouri Valley | 56.37 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Missouri Valley | 1:16.07 | 46 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Missouri Valley | 1:58.94 | 39 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Missouri Valley | 4:40.99 | 35 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Missouri Valley | 2:10.23 | 27 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Hurdles | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Bailey McGee - FR | 18.61 | 36 |
Paige Andrews - SO | 18.79 | 34 |
200 Meter Dash | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Abigale Chapman - SO | 27.36 | 58 |
Payton Snook - FR | 30.03 | 39 |
400 Meter Dash | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Kenzie Byers - SO | 1:17.52 | 24 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Sydney Cain - SO | 1:18.25 | 36 |
800 Meter Run | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Krutsinger - FR | 2:34.31 | 55 |
Avery Berst - FR | 3:00.15 | 29 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Shannon Alexander - SR | 12-11.00 | 35 |
High Jump | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Payton Snook - FR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Olyvia Ohnemus - SO | 28-00.00 | 40 |
Discus | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Olyvia Ohnemus - SO | 82-00.00 | 41 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Chariton | 54.40 | 49 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Chariton | 1:20.94 | 35 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Chariton | 1:59.92 | 47 |
1600 Medley Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Chariton | 4:34.43 | 54 |
100 Meter Dash | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Macy Jager - JR | 14.43 | 41 |
Tori Elgersma - JR | 15.70 | 22 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Macy Jager - JR | 18.49 | 38 |
- ALUM | 18.75 | 35 |
200 Meter Dash | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Maddie Olson - SR | 27.45 | 57 |
Jada Kamstra - FR | 30.03 | 39 |
400 Meter Dash | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Maddie Olson - SR | 1:02.07 | 62 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Macy Jager - JR | 14-06.00 | 46 |
Aubrey Erkes - FR | 11-10.00 | 28 |
High Jump | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Maddie Olson - SR | 5-07.00 | 105 |
Shot Put | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Katelyn Grady - SR | 40-11.50 | 66 |
- ALUM | 27-01.00 | 38 |
Discus | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Katelyn Grady - SR | 97-04.00 | 50 |
Jenna Jungers - SO | 73-06.00 | 36 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Molly Moore - SO | 13.63 | 52 |
Taliyah Raub - SO | 13.77 | 50 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Taliyah Raub - SO | 28.96 | 46 |
Katie Taylor - FR | 33.91 | 10 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Alaina Arnevik - FR | 1:17.04 | 39 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Molly Moore - SO | 14-01.00 | 44 |
Maggie Hindley - FR | 12-04.50 | 31 |
High Jump | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Alaina Arnevik - FR | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Ava Pfannebecker - FR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Rachel George - SR | 34-06.00 | 53 |
Abbie Cisler - SR | 26-01.00 | 36 |
Discus | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Rachel George - SR | 91-01.50 | 46 |
Abbie Cisler - SR | 67-06.00 | 32 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Centerville | 54.22 | 49 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Centerville | 1:56.93 | 43 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 1 | |
---|---|---|
Centerville | 5:20.12 | 1 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 13 | |
---|---|---|
Centerville | 2:16.96 | 13 |
1600 Medley Relay | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Centerville | 5:18.22 | 17 |
100 Meter Dash | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Elena Valenza - SR | 14.12 | 45 |
Tori Hutchinson - JR | 16.74 | 8 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Kierstin Carroll - SR | 17.73 | 45 |
Tori Hutchinson - JR | 21.11 | 10 |
200 Meter Dash | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Lilly Lode - FR | 31.24 | 30 |
Jillian Pope - FR | 32.04 | 24 |
400 Meter Dash | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Jordin Carroll - FR | 1:10.13 | 42 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Olivya Mack - FR | 1:15.81 | 42 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Jade Gustavson - JR | 6:55.07 | 11 |
Claudia Cidoncha - SO | 7:01.26 | 8 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Haley Jo King - FR | 14-01.50 | 44 |
Lilly Lode - FR | 12-08.00 | 34 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Maci Gustavson - SR | 30-08.00 | 45 |
Discus | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Maci Gustavson - SR | 79-00.00 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
East Sac County | 54.21 | 49 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
East Sac County | 1:14.33 | 50 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 22 | |
---|---|---|
East Sac County | 2:06.22 | 22 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
East Sac County | 4:39.06 | 37 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
East Sac County | 2:03.43 | 40 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Emily Mutombo - SR | 13.79 | 50 |
Moriah Otto - FR | 14.27 | 43 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Frankie Mohnie - SO | 19.51 | 27 |
200 Meter Dash | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Otto - JR | 30.42 | 36 |
Pamela Mutombo - FR | 32.23 | 22 |
400 Meter Dash | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Evelyn Steffen - FR | 1:18.08 | 22 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Frankie Mohnie - SO | 1:19.94 | 31 |
800 Meter Run | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Jocelyn Abonce - JR | 2:51.14 | 38 |
Clara Funk - FR | 3:07.73 | 21 |
1500 Meter Run | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Alexis Croatt - JR | 6:15.30 | 30 |
Clara Funk - FR | 6:52.75 | 12 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Payton Diehm - FR | 12-03.00 | 31 |
High Jump | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Megan Otto - SO | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Alexis Grover - JR | 26-10.25 | 37 |
Hannah Tessum - FR | 26-07.25 | 37 |
Discus | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Tessum - FR | 56-09.00 | 26 |
Alexis Grover - JR | 44-09.00 | 19 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn | 55.67 | 42 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn | 2:07.08 | 20 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 5 | |
---|---|---|
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn | 5:15.54 | 5 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 12 | |
---|---|---|
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn | 2:17.69 | 12 |
1600 Medley Relay | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn | 5:14.79 | 20 |
100 Meter Dash | 91 | |
---|---|---|
MaKayla Howard - JR | 13.93 | 48 |
Kylie Fortune - SO | 14.28 | 43 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Allison Kerr - SR | 18.65 | 36 |
200 Meter Dash | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Karlie Pohren - SR | 29.23 | 44 |
400 Meter Dash | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Gabby Maynes - FR | 1:14.77 | 30 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Kamryn Cox - SO | 1:17.28 | 38 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Audrey Hand - SR | 6:41.82 | 17 |
3000 Meter Run | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Audrey Hand - SR | 14:35.30 | 23 |
Long Jump | 15 | |
---|---|---|
Sidney Gruntmeir - JR | 10-01.00 | 15 |
High Jump | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Kylie Fortune - SO | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Aubrey Weber - FR | 26-08.00 | 37 |
Sydnie Larson - SO | 23-02.00 | 30 |
Discus | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Aubrey Weber - FR | 77-10.00 | 38 |
Sydnie Larson - SO | 72-01.00 | 35 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 13 | |
---|---|---|
Central Lee | 1:01.72 | 13 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Central Lee | 1:20.78 | 35 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Central Lee | 4:36.13 | 39 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Central Lee | 2:10.44 | 26 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Ayden Feske - JR | 13.55 | 53 |
Braxton Steil - SR | 14.63 | 38 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Addyson Jeske - SO | 29.81 | 40 |
400 Meter Dash | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Fatima Galvan - SR | 1:09.07 | 44 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Jaymie Anderson - FR | 1:17.23 | 38 |
Braxton Steil - SR | 1:29.22 | 6 |
800 Meter Run | 18 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Axtell - SR | 3:10.60 | 18 |
1500 Meter Run | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Axtell - SR | 6:35.36 | 20 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Addyson Jeske - SO | 15-11.50 | 57 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Lily Locke - FR | 25-09.00 | 35 |
Kendra Schild - FR | 24-00.00 | 32 |
Discus | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Reese Ettinger - JR | 76-05.00 | 38 |
Lily Locke - FR | 70-00.00 | 34 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Eagle Grove | 53.04 | 55 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Eagle Grove | 1:54.89 | 48 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Eagle Grove | 2:06.46 | 34 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Sophia Keys - FR | 13.77 | 50 |
Kamryn Regenold - SR | 14.39 | 41 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Sophia Keys - FR | 27.93 | 54 |
Isabelle Noland - JR | 30.12 | 38 |
400 Meter Dash | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Hellman - JR | 1:07.85 | 47 |
Stella Ludwig - FR | 1:11.28 | 39 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Hellman - JR | 5:42.32 | 46 |
Stella Ludwig - FR | 5:54.19 | 40 |
3000 Meter Run | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Hellman - JR | 12:21.90 | 49 |
Stella Ludwig - FR | 13:09.05 | 40 |
Long Jump | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Sophia Keys - FR | 16-09.00 | 62 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Columbus Catholic | 56.74 | 37 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Columbus Catholic | 2:03.12 | 29 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Allison Barrus - SR | 13.75 | 50 |
Quinn Gabrielson - SO | 14.90 | 34 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Chloe Hobscheidt - JR | 19.33 | 29 |
200 Meter Dash | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Kendra Huedepohl - FR | 29.38 | 43 |
Chloe Hobscheidt - JR | 29.52 | 42 |
400 Meter Dash | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Chloe Hobscheidt - JR | 1:07.12 | 49 |
Kendra Huedepohl - FR | 1:10.98 | 40 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Lila Swenson - FR | 3:03.43 | 26 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Kendra Huedepohl - FR | 13-02.50 | 37 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Lenaya Smith - JR | 22-07.50 | 29 |
Discus | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Lenaya Smith - JR | 70-02.00 | 34 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Belmond-Klemme | 58.24 | 30 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 11 | |
---|---|---|
Belmond-Klemme | 2:11.02 | 11 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Belmond-Klemme | 4:45.97 | 31 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Belmond-Klemme | 2:10.47 | 26 |
1600 Medley Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Belmond-Klemme | 5:10.76 | 24 |
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Hurdles | 16 | |
---|---|---|
Brinkly Sallach - SO | 20.53 | 16 |
200 Meter Dash | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Jocelyn O'Neal - FR | 27.71 | 55 |
Hope Schmadeke - SO | 30.50 | 35 |
400 Meter Dash | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Jocelyn O'Neal - FR | 1:00.77 | 65 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Brinkly Sallach - SO | 1:24.31 | 19 |
800 Meter Run | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Michelle Grass - SR | 3:00.00 | 29 |
Lainey Klepinger - JR | 3:04.83 | 24 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Jocelyn O'Neal - FR | 16-07.50 | 61 |
High Jump | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Hope Schmadeke - SO | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Red Oak | 54.39 | 49 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Red Oak | 2:01.85 | 32 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Red Oak | 4:53.88 | 24 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Red Oak | 2:04.09 | 39 |
1600 Medley Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Red Oak | 5:01.04 | 32 |
100 Meter Dash | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Joselyn Factor - FR | 15.79 | 21 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Marley Scott - FR | 19.47 | 27 |
Braleigh Weber - SO | 20.99 | 11 |
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Emily Grell - FR | 1:14.06 | 32 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Jasmine Schaffer - JR | 3:02.25 | 27 |
Lauren McMillen - SR | 3:04.31 | 25 |
1500 Meter Run | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Beeson - SO | 6:04.67 | 35 |
Riven Stout - FR | 6:07.88 | 34 |
3000 Meter Run | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Riven Stout - FR | 12:50.78 | 43 |
Long Jump | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Trista Ohlmeier - SO | 14-01.50 | 44 |
High Jump | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Trista Ohlmeier - SO | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Shot Put | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Madelyn Petersen - FR | 28-00.50 | 40 |
Discus | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Madelyn Petersen - FR | 70-02.00 | 34 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
MVAOCOU | 57.27 | 34 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 16 | |
---|---|---|
MVAOCOU | 5:02.52 | 16 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
MVAOCOU | 4:54.41 | 37 |
100 Meter Dash | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Westergard - SO | 12.92 | 62 |
Jazzlyn Mino - SO | 15.56 | 24 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Serenity McMahon - SO | 28.57 | 49 |
Raelyn Waterman - FR | 29.79 | 40 |
400 Meter Dash | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Brittani Finzen - SO | 1:11.46 | 39 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Molly Hulshof - JR | 31-03.50 | 47 |
Salissa Franco - FR | 23-05.00 | 30 |
Discus | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Molly Hulshof - JR | 87-01.00 | 44 |
Salissa Franco - FR | 63-10.00 | 30 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
West Sioux | 54.85 | 46 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
West Sioux | 1:56.52 | 44 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
West Sioux | 1:57.77 | 52 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Melanie Ruff - SR | 15.07 | 31 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Bogdonovich - JR | 29.44 | 43 |
Maria Stavroplus - SO | 33.40 | 14 |
400 Meter Dash | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Bogdonovich - JR | 1:05.80 | 52 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Evelyn Ruff - SO | 2:53.10 | 36 |
Emma Koether - FR | 2:58.03 | 31 |
1500 Meter Run | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Koether - FR | 6:20.64 | 27 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Ariana Fish - FR | 10-08.00 | 19 |
Bayleigh Wood - FR | 9-04.25 | 10 |
High Jump | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Maria Stavroplus - SO | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Brooklyn Tonn - FR | 19-10.25 | 23 |
Ariana Fish - FR | 16-07.75 | 17 |
Discus | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Brooklyn Tonn - FR | 41-06.00 | 17 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 6 | |
---|---|---|
MFL MarMac | 1:03.16 | 6 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 22 | |
---|---|---|
MFL MarMac | 5:13.06 | 22 |
100 Meter Dash | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Maria Ordonez - SO | 14.97 | 33 |
Meluni Mejia - SO | 15.84 | 20 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Liliana Cortes - SO | 17.55 | 47 |
200 Meter Dash | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Maria Ordonez - SO | 32.26 | 22 |
Cheyenne Ruff - SO | 32.74 | 19 |
400 Meter Dash | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Maria Ordonez - SO | 1:15.19 | 29 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Liliana Cortes - SO | 1:14.48 | 46 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Liliana Cortes - SO | 12-11.00 | 35 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Meluni Mejia - SO | 22-00.00 | 28 |
Cheyenne Ruff - SO | 19-09.25 | 23 |
Discus | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Meluni Mejia - SO | 63-02.50 | 30 |
Cheyenne Ruff - SO | 56-11.50 | 26 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Postville | 1:00.21 | 20 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|