100 Meter Dash | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Marrisa Grant - JR | 15.03 | 32 |
Cassie Nason - SO | 15.26 | 29 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Klayre Gallentine - SO | 18.99 | 32 |
Leila Wedgwood - FR | 19.05 | 32 |
200 Meter Dash | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Marrisa Grant - JR | 30.68 | 34 |
Grace Farnsworth - FR | 30.97 | 32 |
400 Meter Dash | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Miranda Jones - JR | 1:04.12 | 57 |
Isabella Morris - FR | 1:10.07 | 42 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Klayre Gallentine - SO | 1:18.23 | 36 |
Leila Wedgwood - FR | 1:19.21 | 33 |
800 Meter Run | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Raegan Crawford - SO | 2:36.14 | 53 |
Miranda Jones - JR | 2:42.18 | 47 |
1500 Meter Run | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Kemp - SO | 5:32.98 | 50 |
Isabella Morris - FR | 6:12.75 | 31 |
3000 Meter Run | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Kemp - SO | 11:46.80 | 56 |
Kalia Stover - SO | 12:17.94 | 50 |
Long Jump | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Savannah Moeller - SO | 15-00.00 | 50 |
High Jump | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Mallori Jones - JR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Sarah Garber - SO | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Kailan McEwen - JR | 34-07.00 | 53 |
Grace Farnsworth - FR | 32-00.00 | 48 |
Discus | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Morgan Bergman - SO | 84-10.00 | 43 |
Cameron Bergman - SR | 81-09.50 | 41 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
BCLUW | 57.52 | 33 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
BCLUW | 2:00.24 | 36 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
BCLUW | 4:21.82 | 52 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
BCLUW | 10:31.46 | 53 |
800 Medley Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
BCLUW | 2:02.27 | 43 |
1600 Medley Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
BCLUW | 4:42.06 | 48 |
100 Meter Dash | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Chloe Wierson - JR | 13.47 | 54 |
Cypress Erickson - FR | 14.53 | 39 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Marissa Boege - SR | 17.59 | 47 |
Hannah Kimberley - JR | 19.02 | 32 |
200 Meter Dash | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Chloe Wierson - JR | 27.37 | 58 |
Cypress Erickson - FR | 30.06 | 38 |
400 Meter Dash | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Chloe Wierson - JR | 1:06.12 | 52 |
Emma Pasquariello - JR | 1:13.03 | 35 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Kimberley - JR | 1:17.14 | 39 |
Ashlyn Leslie - FR | 1:19.07 | 33 |
800 Meter Run | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Triona Scott - FR | 2:58.71 | 30 |
Emma Pasquariello - JR | 3:00.71 | 28 |
1500 Meter Run | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Steward - JR | 6:26.13 | 25 |
Miah Huff - FR | 6:51.94 | 12 |
3000 Meter Run | 16 | |
---|---|---|
Ashlyn Davis - SR | 15:10.59 | 16 |
Long Jump | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Cypress Erickson - FR | 14-05.50 | 46 |
Ashlyn Leslie - FR | 13-10.00 | 42 |
High Jump | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Chloe Wierson - JR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Erica Houge - JR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Mary Staudt - SR | 36-03.25 | 57 |
Natalie Myers - JR | 26-03.00 | 36 |
Discus | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Mary Staudt - SR | 118-01.50 | 63 |
Natalie Myers - JR | 70-07.00 | 34 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Collins-Maxwell | 56.99 | 36 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Collins-Maxwell | 1:17.32 | 43 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Collins-Maxwell | 2:02.45 | 31 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Collins-Maxwell | 4:50.83 | 27 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 14 | |
---|---|---|
Collins-Maxwell | 12:26.01 | 14 |
800 Medley Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Collins-Maxwell | 2:04.55 | 38 |
1600 Medley Relay | 2 | |
---|---|---|
Collins-Maxwell | 5:36.01 | 2 |
100 Meter Dash | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Daisy Fettkether - FR | 14.00 | 47 |
Brittney Mayer - SR | 14.92 | 34 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Peyton Smith - JR | 18.33 | 39 |
Elsie McIntosh - FR | 20.00 | 22 |
200 Meter Dash | 11 | |
---|---|---|
Brittney Mayer - SR | 33.71 | 11 |
400 Meter Dash | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Cody Anderson - FR | 1:07.66 | 48 |
Lily Laudenbach - FR | 1:18.80 | 20 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Reese Tisue - SO | 1:14.45 | 46 |
Peyton Smith - JR | 1:17.54 | 38 |
800 Meter Run | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Layni Schilling - FR | 2:47.18 | 42 |
1500 Meter Run | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Mily Schilling - SR | 5:35.13 | 49 |
Lauren Wolfensperger - JR | 6:28.08 | 24 |
3000 Meter Run | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Mily Schilling - SR | 12:14.29 | 51 |
Lauren Wolfensperger - JR | 13:50.84 | 32 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 54 | |
---|---|---|
KayLynn Grieves - SR | 22-07.50 | 29 |
Rylee Boyer - SR | 20-10.00 | 25 |
Discus | 80 | |
---|---|---|
KayLynn Grieves - SR | 88-04.00 | 45 |
Rylee Boyer - SR | 72-04.00 | 35 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Dunkerton | 54.94 | 46 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Dunkerton | 1:13.57 | 52 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Dunkerton | 1:56.96 | 43 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Dunkerton | 4:42.45 | 34 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Dunkerton | 11:05.62 | 41 |
800 Medley Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Dunkerton | 2:09.58 | 28 |
1600 Medley Relay | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Dunkerton | 5:06.71 | 27 |
100 Meter Dash | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Riley Bremner - FR | 14.68 | 37 |
Bella Harken - FR | 15.42 | 26 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Emilee Blasberg - JR | 18.64 | 36 |
Sydney Nation - JR | 19.85 | 23 |
200 Meter Dash | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Isabel Bernard - SO | 27.96 | 53 |
Maddux Miller - SR | 29.74 | 41 |
400 Meter Dash | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Isabel Bernard - SO | 1:05.54 | 53 |
Kami Cowell - FR | 1:06.55 | 51 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Payton Parmeter - JR | 1:21.10 | 28 |
Sydney Nation - JR | 1:22.23 | 25 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 31 | |
---|---|---|
London Miller - FR | 6:13.08 | 31 |
3000 Meter Run | 40 | |
---|---|---|
London Miller - FR | 13:09.15 | 40 |
Long Jump | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Isabel Bernard - SO | 15-07.00 | 54 |
Camillya Thomas - FR | 12-10.75 | 35 |
High Jump | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Sydney Nation - JR | 4-02.00 | 28 |
Keyra Krueger - SR | 4-00.00 | 23 |
Shot Put | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Shyann Quigley - SO | 28-09.00 | 41 |
Rylee Schwarze - JR | 27-00.25 | 38 |
Discus | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Shyann Quigley - SO | 80-01.00 | 40 |
Rylee Schwarze - JR | 70-05.00 | 34 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Tripoli | 56.24 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Tripoli | 1:23.28 | 29 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 12 | |
---|---|---|
Tripoli | 2:10.82 | 12 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Tripoli | 4:47.00 | 30 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Tripoli | 2:08.86 | 29 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Abby McReynolds - SR | 15.33 | 28 |
Johnelle Gliem - FR | 15.75 | 22 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Camryn Russell - FR | 16.86 | 54 |
Bree Buswell - SR | 17.31 | 49 |
200 Meter Dash | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Caydence Sulzle - FR | 32.05 | 24 |
Emie Tuhn - SO | 33.75 | 11 |
400 Meter Dash | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Mandee Selover - SR | 1:03.55 | 58 |
Emie Tuhn - SO | 1:16.36 | 27 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 8 | |
---|---|---|
Lilyan Headlee - SR | 1:28.51 | 8 |
800 Meter Run | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Regan Russell - JR | 2:44.73 | 44 |
Johnelle Gliem - FR | 3:11.55 | 17 |
1500 Meter Run | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Zoey Gliem - SO | 6:01.89 | 37 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Camryn Russell - FR | 16-00.75 | 58 |
Mandee Selover - SR | 15-04.50 | 53 |
High Jump | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Abby McReynolds - SR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Adison Bonney - SO | 26-01.75 | 36 |
Callie Cross - FR | 24-07.00 | 33 |
Discus | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Adison Bonney - SO | 76-06.00 | 38 |
Callie Cross - FR | 57-01.00 | 26 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Baxter | 53.66 | 52 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Baxter | 1:14.13 | 50 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Baxter | 4:51.73 | 26 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Baxter | 11:00.45 | 43 |
800 Medley Relay | 5 | |
---|---|---|
Baxter | 2:21.06 | 5 |
1600 Medley Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Baxter | 5:10.46 | 24 |
100 Meter Dash | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Katie Kampman - JR | 15.43 | 26 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 6 | |
---|---|---|
Katie Kampman - JR | 21.47 | 6 |
200 Meter Dash | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Wangsness - FR | 31.32 | 29 |
Jeni Johnson - SO | 33.50 | 13 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Cailyn Hardy - SR | 1:10.94 | 55 |
800 Meter Run | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Mollie Bloker - JR | 2:56.00 | 33 |
Ceanna Capper - JR | 2:55.97 | 33 |
1500 Meter Run | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Addy Johnson - SO | 5:58.09 | 38 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Paige Kampman - FR | 16-04.50 | 60 |
High Jump | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Lodge - SO | 4-02.00 | 28 |
Shot Put | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Sydney Lovrien - FR | 28-09.00 | 41 |
Marlee Kelm - FR | 26-07.00 | 37 |
Discus | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Jenna Myers - SR | 109-07.50 | 58 |
Sydney Lovrien - FR | 93-03.00 | 48 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Clarksville | 52.90 | 56 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Clarksville | 1:12.61 | 54 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Clarksville | 1:54.54 | 49 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Clarksville | 4:59.20 | 19 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Clarksville | 11:12.23 | 39 |
800 Medley Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Clarksville | 1:59.49 | 48 |
1600 Medley Relay | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Clarksville | 5:12.58 | 22 |
100 Meter Dash | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Hayden Pugh - SO | 13.59 | 53 |
Addy Oldenburger - FR | 13.66 | 52 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Addy Oldenburger - FR | 18.61 | 36 |
Hayleigh Heiser - JR | 19.05 | 32 |
200 Meter Dash | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Hayden Pugh - SO | 28.51 | 49 |
Addy Oldenburger - FR | 29.15 | 45 |
400 Meter Dash | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Vande Haar - FR | 1:09.53 | 43 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Klaire Osborn - SO | 1:16.09 | 41 |
800 Meter Run | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Abigail Caldwell - FR | 2:49.30 | 40 |
Shyanne Nicklaus - SO | 2:54.36 | 35 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Ally Eibey - SO | 30-05.00 | 45 |
Zoey Barnes - SO | 30-06.00 | 45 |
Discus | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Zoey Barnes - SO | 87-06.00 | 44 |
Eve Seedorff - JR | 85-00.50 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Janesville | 58.11 | 30 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Janesville | 1:15.63 | 47 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Janesville | 2:01.02 | 34 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Janesville | 4:39.74 | 36 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Janesville | 2:09.34 | 29 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Caelor Yoder - SR | 14.34 | 42 |
Kennedi McGarvey - SO | 14.99 | 33 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Kennedi McGarvey - SO | 19.98 | 22 |
Josie Hogan - SR | 20.41 | 17 |
200 Meter Dash | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Thome - JR | 28.81 | 47 |
Paige Corkery - JR | 28.99 | 46 |
400 Meter Dash | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Kendra Nissen - SR | 1:01.90 | 62 |
Ciara Huff - FR | 1:08.50 | 46 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Kendra Nissen - SR | 1:11.40 | 54 |
Josie Hogan - SR | 1:23.48 | 22 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 5 | |
---|---|---|
Caitlin Wayson - SO | 16:07.10 | 5 |
Long Jump | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Alaina Hellman - SO | 12-02.00 | 30 |
High Jump | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Ciara Huff - FR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Alayna Johnson - SO | 23-03.00 | 30 |
Rachelle Whitesell - SR | 21-05.00 | 26 |
Discus | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Alayna Johnson - SO | 53-10.00 | 24 |
Alyssa Frost - FR | 43-11.00 | 18 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Don Bosco | 55.07 | 45 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Don Bosco | 1:18.90 | 39 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Don Bosco | 2:06.61 | 21 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Don Bosco | 4:35.77 | 40 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Don Bosco | 1:57.70 | 52 |
1600 Medley Relay | 4 | |
---|---|---|
Don Bosco | 5:33.96 | 4 |
100 Meter Dash | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Kayden Zimmerman - FR | 14.30 | 42 |
Rylee Ridout - FR | 15.31 | 28 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Lainey Willenbring - SR | 19.18 | 30 |
Rylee Ridout - FR | 21.00 | 11 |
200 Meter Dash | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Kayden Zimmerman - FR | 29.48 | 43 |
Gabriella Seda - FR | 30.66 | 34 |
400 Meter Dash | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Kruiz Ewoldt - FR | 1:10.79 | 40 |
Jamie Jacobs - JR | 1:15.93 | 28 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Ketter - SR | 1:24.14 | 20 |
Rylee Ridout - FR | 1:26.29 | 14 |
800 Meter Run | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Jamie Jacobs - JR | 2:52.19 | 37 |
Ava Breakenridge - SO | 2:52.31 | 37 |
1500 Meter Run | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Lidgett - SR | 5:20.45 | 56 |
Ava Breakenridge - SO | 6:19.50 | 28 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Kruiz Ewoldt - FR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shae Ewoldt - SR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
North Tama | 58.21 | 30 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
North Tama | 4:45.71 | 31 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
North Tama | 11:04.53 | 41 |
800 Medley Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
North Tama | 2:06.20 | 35 |
1600 Medley Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
North Tama | 4:34.88 | 54 |
100 Meter Dash | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Gracie Peak - FR | 14.85 | 35 |
Saryah Danner-Plante - FR | 16.50 | 11 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Jocie Parks - FR | 19.47 | 27 |
Madison Edwards - JR | 20.42 | 17 |
200 Meter Dash | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Gracie Peak - FR | 31.00 | 31 |
Abby Parks - JR | 32.56 | 20 |
400 Meter Dash | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Landry August - FR | 1:09.44 | 44 |
Cannedy Unker - JR | 1:20.02 | 17 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Jocie Parks - FR | 1:18.50 | 35 |
Madison Edwards - JR | 1:24.98 | 18 |
800 Meter Run | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Dylan Mathern - SO | 2:48.23 | 41 |
Hadlee Hempy - FR | 3:09.19 | 20 |
1500 Meter Run | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Chloe Dieleman - SO | 6:09.82 | 33 |
Braylee Kimberley - SR | 6:20.64 | 27 |
3000 Meter Run | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Chloe Dieleman - SO | 13:56.87 | 31 |
Long Jump | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Brielle Sheets - FR | 11-09.50 | 27 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Reese Dieleman - JR | 28-03.50 | 40 |
Rhianna Murty - FR | 23-08.00 | 31 |
Discus | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Makayla Pendleton - FR | 93-09.50 | 48 |
Rhianna Murty - FR | 78-10.00 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 5 | |
---|---|---|
GMG | 1:03.21 | 5 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 17 | |
---|---|---|
GMG | 2:08.34 | 17 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 13 | |
---|---|---|
GMG | 5:06.48 | 13 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 22 | |
---|---|---|
GMG | 12:00.40 | 22 |
800 Medley Relay | 13 | |
---|---|---|
GMG | 2:17.03 | 13 |
1600 Medley Relay | 16 | |
---|---|---|
GMG | 5:20.50 | 16 |
100 Meter Dash | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Molly Angell - SO | 14.47 | 40 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Callie Kohlwes - SR | 19.93 | 22 |
Katie Spalding - SR | 20.58 | 16 |
200 Meter Dash | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Matteson - SO | 29.51 | 42 |
400 Meter Dash | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Sophia Clawson - FR | 1:04.41 | 56 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Sophia Clawson - FR | 1:13.02 | 49 |
Callie Kohlwes - SR | 1:27.98 | 10 |
800 Meter Run | 15 | |
---|---|---|
Kaydence Reyes - FR | 3:13.77 | 15 |
1500 Meter Run | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Katie Spalding - SR | 6:25.68 | 25 |
Maia Lundquist - SR | 6:49.98 | 13 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Sophia Clawson - FR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Jessica Duran - SR | 25-00.00 | 34 |
Katherine Rouse - JR | 23-11.00 | 31 |
Discus | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Jasmine Johannes - SR | 77-10.00 | 38 |
Sydney Ingle - JR | 63-01.00 | 30 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Colo-Nesco | 56.33 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Colo-Nesco | 2:01.27 | 33 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Colo-Nesco | 4:59.92 | 19 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 9 | |
---|---|---|
Colo-Nesco | 12:39.87 | 9 |
800 Medley Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Colo-Nesco | 1:59.34 | 48 |
1600 Medley Relay | 18 | |
---|---|---|
Colo-Nesco | 5:17.31 | 18 |
100 Meter Dash | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Sara Fraije - JR | 15.65 | 23 |
Gracie Lepa - JR | 17.06 | 3 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Hemann - JR | 31.29 | 29 |
Camdyn Orth - JR | 33.67 | 12 |
400 Meter Dash | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Ashley Koenigs - SR | 1:18.46 | 21 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 9 | |
---|---|---|
Lily Retterath - SO | 3:19.18 | 9 |
1500 Meter Run | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Zweibohmer - FR | 5:25.54 | 54 |
Ashley Koenigs - SR | 6:37.31 | 19 |
3000 Meter Run | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Zweibohmer - FR | 11:46.96 | 56 |
Long Jump | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Shayla Greeley - SO | 16-02.50 | 59 |
Brooklyn Wolthoff - FR | 13-11.00 | 42 |
High Jump | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Lily Retterath - SO | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Joy Beran - SR | 36-09.75 | 58 |
Kennedy Linkenmeyer - FR | 26-01.25 | 36 |
Discus | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Joy Beran - SR | 90-09.00 | 46 |
Camdyn Orth - JR | 74-06.00 | 36 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Riceville | 56.42 | 38 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Riceville | 4:52.21 | 39 |
100 Meter Dash | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Katie Costello - JR | 13.84 | 49 |
Linda Zekeh - JR | 15.99 | 18 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Katie Costello - JR | 28.57 | 49 |
Reagan Wheeler - JR | 30.66 | 34 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Lydia Knight - SO | 2:59.18 | 30 |
Song Hee Hahn - FR | 3:09.85 | 19 |
1500 Meter Run | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Song Hee Hahn - FR | 6:27.49 | 24 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Reagan Wheeler - JR | 13-01.50 | 37 |
Alli Ravn - FR | 10-07.00 | 19 |
High Jump | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Kaylin Jones - JR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Katie Costello - JR | 28-11.00 | 42 |
Hannah Daniel - JR | 26-10.00 | 37 |
Discus | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Daniel - JR | 73-01.50 | 36 |
Elaina Danforth - SR | 48-04.50 | 21 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 11 | |
---|---|---|
Waterloo Christian | 5:09.03 | 11 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Waterloo Christian | 5:10.04 | 24 |
100 Meter Dash | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Sia Bear - JR | 13.90 | 48 |
Irene Keahna - SR | 14.82 | 35 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Sia Bear - JR | 29.56 | 42 |
Irene Keahna - SR | 31.52 | 28 |
400 Meter Dash | 11 | |
---|---|---|
Sophie Shuckahosee - SO | 1:22.82 | 11 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Sia Bear - JR | 15-08.00 | 55 |
Irene Keahna - SR | 12-01.00 | 29 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|