|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
USD Lillibridge Track Complex |
|
USD Indoor HS Track Meet
|
|
|
|
|
11:30 AM CT
|
DakotaDome |
|
USD Indoor
|
|
|
|
|
11:30 AM CT
|
DakotaDome |
|
Dan Lennon Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
11:30 AM CT
|
USD Lillibridge Track Complex |
|
Dan Lennon
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 PM
|
|
|
Dan Lennon Invitational - Indoor Meet
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 PM CT
|
DakotaDome |
|
Dan Lennon Relays
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 PM CT
|
USD Lillibridge Track Complex |
|
Dan Lennon Indoor
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 PM CT
|
USD Lillibridge Track Complex |
|
Dan Lennon
|
|
|
|
|
3:30 PM CT
|
Tipton City Park |
1st - 140
|
Tipton Early Bird CO-ED Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Centerville - Lakeview Elementary |
|
Centerville Track Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Wapello Athletic Complex |
1st - 147
|
Wapello Co-ed
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Waukee Stadium |
|
Track Invitational- Multiple Schools
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM
|
|
1st - 10
|
Clinton Early Bird
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Belle Plaine High School Track |
1st - 156
|
Belle Plaine Girls Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
River King & Queen Athletic Complex |
1st - 97
|
Clinton Varsity Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Des Moines Christian School Lions Field |
1st - 160.5
|
Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Earlham High School |
|
Earlham Early Bird
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Football/Track Complex |
1st - 170
|
Bulldog Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Glenwood Activities Complex |
1st - 235
|
H-10 South COED Track Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Iowa City West High School Trojan Stadium |
|
Iowa City West High Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Kingston Stadium |
|
Cedar Rapids Triangular
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Saint Ansgar Community High School |
|
Saint Ansgar
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
St. Ansgar High School |
1st - 137
|
St. Ansgar Coed Relays 2023
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Sumner-Fredericksburg HS |
1st - 99
|
Frost Bite Open
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
West Burlington High School |
1st - 53
|
Burlington Notre Dame Track Meet - Girls
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
West Delaware Schools - (Beckman Sports Complex) Track |
1st - 75
|
West Delaware Early Bird Co-Ed
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Woodbine Athletic Complex |
1st - 146
|
ROD SMITH COED TRACK INVITE
|
|
|