|
|
3:00 PM CT
|
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Kruger-Oster Track |
1st - 105
|
NICL Mega Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Bishop Garrigan High School |
1st - 208
|
2023 Top of Iowa Conference-West
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Brown Field |
|
WaMaC Conference
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Central City High School |
1st - 130.5
|
Tri Rivers Conference Coed Track Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Dick Morrison Track |
1st - 133
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Estherville-LC High School |
1st - 122
|
Lakes Conference
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Nashua Plainfield High School |
1st - 146
|
Top of Iowa Conference Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Saydel High School Saydel Stadium |
|
Heart of Iowa Conference COED Track Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Stephen D. Shannon Athletic Complex |
1st - 37
|
UIC Conference Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Stephen D. Shannon Athletic Complex |
|
UIC Varsity COED
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Albia High School |
1st - 162.5
|
SCC HS Track Championships
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Kingsley-Pierson High School |
1st - 149
|
KPWC Co-Ed Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Mount Ayr High School Raider Stadium |
1st - 161
|
Raiderette Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
New Hampton High School |
1st - 187
|
NEIC COED Track and Field Invitational 5/4/2023
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Newton H. A. Lynn Stadium |
1st - 227
|
Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Panorama HS |
1st - 89
|
Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
South Central Calhoun High School |
1st - 111
|
Jim Yunek Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
South O'Brien High School |
|
Wolverine Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Southwest Valley Football Field |
1st - 139
|
Southwest Valley May Co-Ed
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Tipton City Park |
1st - 128
|
RVC Outdoor Championship
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
WACO High School |
1st - 185
|
SEISC Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
West Lyon Community School Jay Rozeboom Complex |
1st - 154
|
Siouxland Conference Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
West Sioux High School |
1st - 153
|
2023 Falcon Relays
|
|
|
|
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Dodger Stadium |
1st - 163.5
|
NCC Meet
|
|
|