|
|
3:30 PM CT
|
Oak Ridge Middle School |
|
7th & 8th Grade Track Meet @ Oak Ridge vs Oak Ridge/Regis/LaSalle
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Algona High School |
|
Algona MS Girls Track Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Central City High School |
1st - 172.5
|
Central City JH Coed Track Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Danville Jr/Sr High School |
1st - 170
|
Danville JH Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Hinton |
|
MS Blackhawk Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
I-35 High School |
|
I-35 Invite
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Lewis Central High School Football Field/Track |
|
CB Girls City Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Tipton City Park |
1st - 181
|
Tipton Middle School Co-ed #2
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Valley High School |
|
Valley MS Girls Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
ADM High School Tiger Stadium |
1st - 190
|
ADM MS Coed Quad
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
ADM High School Tiger Stadium |
|
ADM MS Coed Quad
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Bondurant-Farrar High School |
|
B-FJH Coed 5-2-23
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Cascade High School |
|
Cascade JH Girls Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Center Point-Urbana High School |
|
Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Center Point-Urbana High School Rogers Field |
|
Center Point-Urbana MS Girls T&F Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Football/Track Complex |
|
Bedford MS Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Northeast Community School |
|
Northeast Middle School CO-ED Invitational #3
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Oelwein High School |
|
Oelwein Huskies Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Spencer Senior High School |
|
MS Track Co-Ed Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Waverly-Shell Rock Senior High School Go-Hawk Stadium |
|
W-SR MS Girls Track Meet 8th
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Belmond-Klemme High School |
|
Belmond-Klemme JH Girls Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Cardinal High School |
|
Cardinal JH Track Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Dick Null Field |
1st - 159
|
Central Lyon Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools |
1st - 92.5
|
Track Meet - Boys & Girls
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools |
1st - 189
|
EBF JH Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Fort Madison High School |
|
Fort Madison MS Girls Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Louisa-Muscatine High School |
1st - 146
|
Louisa-Muscatine JH Track Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Northwood-Kensett High School |
|
Jack McMullen JH Co-Ed Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Valley High School |
|
Valley Invite
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
West Marshall High School |
1st - 129
|
Track Invitational- Multiple Schools
|
|
|