|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
AC/GC High School |
|
1A-1 State Qualifying Meet at ACGC
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Assumption High School |
|
3A - 1 State Qualifying Meet at Davenport Assumption
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Belle Plaine High School |
1st - 136
|
1A - 2 State Qualifying Meet at Belle Plaine
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
BGM High School |
1st - 62.5
|
1A - 3 State Qualifying Meet at BGM
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Carlisle High School |
|
3A - 2 State Qualifying Meet at Carlisle
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Carroll Athletic Stadium |
|
3A - 3 State Qualifying Meet at Carroll
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
CB Wickersham Athletic Complex |
|
4A - 1 State Qualifying Meet at Council Bluffs Abraham Lincoln
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Central Decatur High School |
1st - 114
|
2A - 1 State Qualifying Meet at Central Decatur
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Community Dreams Field |
1st - 16
|
1A - 4 State Qualifying Meet at Edgewood-Colesburb
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Dalzell Field |
1st - 140
|
4A - 2 State Qualifying Meet at Dubuque Senior
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track |
|
2A - 2 State Qualifying Meet at Dike-New Hartford
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Lancer Stadium |
1st - 203
|
4A - 4 State Qualifying Meet at North Scott
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Lawton-Bronson High School |
1st - 117
|
1A - 5 State Qualifying Meet at Lawton-Bronson
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Linn-Mar High School |
1st - 212
|
4A - 3 State Qualifying Meet at Linn-Mar
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Lyle Leinbaugh Field |
1st - 183
|
3A - 4 Independence
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Madrid High School |
1st - 97
|
1A - 6 State Qualifying Meet at Madrid
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
MOC-Floyd Valley High School High School |
1st - 139.5
|
3A - 5 State Qualifying Meet at MOC-Floyd Valley
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field |
|
2A - 3 State Qualifying Meet at Monticello
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex |
1st - 228
|
3A - 6 State Qualifying Meet at Mount Pleasant
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Nevada High School Cub Stadium |
|
3A - 7 State Qualifying Meet at Nevada
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
North Union High School |
1st - 119
|
1A - 7 State Qualifying Meet at North Union
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Northwest High School |
|
4A - 6 State Qualifying Meet at Waukee Northwest
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Northwood-Kensett High School |
1st - 93
|
1A - 8 State Qualifying Meet at Northwood-Kensett
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Norwalk Warrior Stadium |
1st - 165
|
4A - 5 State Qualifying Meet at Norwalk
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
OABCIG Senior High School |
1st - 115
|
2A - 4 State Qualifying Meet at OABCIG
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Osage High School |
1st - 115
|
2A-5 State Qualifying Meet at Osage
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Pella High School |
|
3A - 8 State Qualifying Meet at Pella
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Sheldon High School Orab Field |
1st - 109.5
|
2A - 6 State Qualifying Meet at Sheldon
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Southwest Valley High School |
1st - 120
|
1A - 9 State Qualifying Meet at Southwest Valley
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Tipton City Park |
1st - 181
|
2A - 7 State Qualifying Meet at Tipton
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Van Meter School |
|
2A - 8 State Qualifying Meet at Van Meter
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
WACO High School |
1st - 145
|
1A - 10 State Qualifying Meet at WACO
|
|
|