Rk | Team | AB |
R |
H |
1B |
2B |
3B |
HR |
RBI |
SAC |
SF |
BB |
HBP |
ROE |
SO |
TB |
AVG |
OBP |
SLG |
OPS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Class 4A - District CIML-Iowa |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | .000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
1 |
Class 1A - District Cornbelt |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | .000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
1 |
Class 3A - District Hawkeye Ten |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | .000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
1 |
Class 4A - District Mississippi Valley-Mississippi |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | .000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
1 |
Class 3A - District WaMaC-East |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | .000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
1 |
Class 4A - District CIML-Metro |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | .000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
1 |
Class 4A - District Mississippi Valley-Valley |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | .000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
1 |
Class 4A - District CIML-Iowa |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | .000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
1 |
Class 4A - District CIML-Iowa |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | .000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
1 |
Class 1A - District Corner |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | .000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
1 |
Class 1A - District Corner |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | .000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
1 |
Class 4A - District CIML-Metro |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | .000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
1 |
Class 1A - District Corner |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | .000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
1 |
Class 1A - District South Iowa Cedar |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | .000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
1 |
Class 3A - District Little Hawkeye |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | .000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
1 |
Class 1A - District Maple Valley |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | .000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
1 |
Class 2A - District Twin Lakes |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | .000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
1 |
Class 2A - District Lakes |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | .000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
1 |
Class 1A - District Bluegrass |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | .000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
1 |
Class 4A - District CIML-Central |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | .000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
1 |
Class 4A - District CIML-Metro |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | .000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
1 |
Class 4A - District CIML-Central |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | .000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
1 |
Class 1A - District Boyer Valley |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | .000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
1 |
Class 4A - District CIML-Iowa |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | .000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
1 |
Class 4A - District Mississippi Athletic |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | .000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
1 |
Class 3A - District South Central |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | .000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
1 |
Class 4A - District CIML-Iowa |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | .000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
1 |
Class 1A - District Tri-Rivers |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | .000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
1 |
Class 3A - District WaMaC |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | .000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
1 |
Class 2A - District SEISC-South |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | .000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
1 |
Class 2A - District SEISC-North |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | .000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
1 |
Class 3A - District Raccoon River |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | .000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
1 |
Class 1A - District Big East |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | .000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
1 |
Class 4A - District CIML-Metro |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | .000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
1 |
Class 2A - District Corn Bowl |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | .000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
1 |
Class 4A - District Mississippi Valley-Mississippi |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | .000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
1 |
Class 3A - District Lakes |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | .000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
1 |
Class 1A - District Big East |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | .000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
1 |
Class 1A - District Cornbelt |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | .000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
1 |
Class 1A - District Boyer Valley |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | .000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
1 |
Class 2A - District Lakes |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | .000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
1 |
Class 4A - District Mississippi Athletic |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | .000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
1 |
Class 3A - District War Eagle |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | .000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
1 |
Class 2A - District War Eagle |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | .000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
1 |
Class 1A - District West Central |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | .000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
1 |
Class 2A - District War Eagle |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | .000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
1 |
Class 1A - District South Iowa Cedar |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | .000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
1 |
Class 1A - District War Eagle |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | .000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
1 |
Class 1A - District Upper Iowa |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | .000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
1 |
Class 1A - District Iowa Star |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | .000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |