|
AGWSR
vs.
Cedar Falls
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-10
|
|
|
|
|
Albia
vs.
Grinnell
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
Alburnett
vs.
Vinton-Shellsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-5
|
|
|
|
|
Alburnett
vs.
Independence
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-3
|
|
|
|
|
Akron-Westfield
vs.
Cherokee Washington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-5
|
|
|
|
|
Akron-Westfield
vs.
Newell-Fonda
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-3
|
|
|
|
|
Alta-Aurelia
vs.
Bishop Heelan
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
Alta-Aurelia
vs.
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-4
|
|
|
|
|
Audubon
vs.
Exira-EHK
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-1
|
|
|
|
|
Atlantic
vs.
Treynor
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Atlantic
vs.
Council Bluffs Jefferson
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-3
|
|
|
|
|
Atlantic
vs.
East Sac County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-1
|
|
|
|
|
Marquette Catholic
vs.
Northeast
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-0
|
|
|
|
|
Marquette Catholic
vs.
Bellevue
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-6
|
|
|
|
|
Bellevue
vs.
Fort Madison
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-2
|
|
|
|
|
Bellevue
vs.
Monticello
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-2
|
|
|
|
|
Bettendorf
vs.
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-4
|
|
|
|
|
Bettendorf
vs.
Ottumwa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-1
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Heelan
vs.
River Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-0
|
|
|
|
|
Burlington
vs.
Central Lee
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0
|
|
|
|
|
Burlington
vs.
Central Lee
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-4
|
|
|
|
|
Carlisle
vs.
Lynnville-Sully
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Carlisle
vs.
Assumption
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0
|
|
|
|
|
CAL
vs.
Tripoli
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Calamus-Wheatland
vs.
Monticello
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-8
|
|
|
|
|
Calamus-Wheatland
vs.
Western Dubuque
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-7
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
vs.
Mount Pleasant
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-0
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
vs.
Waukee
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0
|
|
|
|
|
Cascade
vs.
Springville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-4
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
vs.
Clarke
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-3
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Falls
vs.
New Hampton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-2
|
|
|
|
|
Carroll
vs.
Coon Rapids-Bayard
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-1
|
|
|
|
|
Carroll
vs.
Council Bluffs Jefferson
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-2
|
|
|
|
|
Carroll
vs.
East Sac County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-0
|
|
|
|
|
Central DeWitt
vs.
Mid-Prairie
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Central DeWitt
vs.
New London
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-8
|
|
|
|
|
Center Point-Urbana
vs.
Columbus Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
|
Center Point-Urbana
vs.
Kee
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-3
|
|
|
|
|
Centerville
vs.
Pella Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-2
|
|
|
|
|
Centerville
vs.
Janesville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-0
|
|
|
|
|
Charles City
vs.
Davenport North
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-8
|
|
|
|
|
Charles City
vs.
Iowa City West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-3
|
|
|
|
|
Central Springs
vs.
North Butler
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-1
|
|
|
|
|
Cherokee Washington
vs.
Ridge View
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-1
|
|
|
|
|
Clarke
vs.
Ottumwa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Clarinda
vs.
Murray
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-0
|
|
|
|
|
Clarinda
vs.
Mount Ayr
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-5
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Creek Amana
vs.
Dubuque Hempstead
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Creek Amana
vs.
Mid-Prairie
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-8
|
|
|
|
|
Coon Rapids-Bayard
vs.
Treynor
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Coon Rapids-Bayard
vs.
Sioux City West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-11
|
|
|
|
|
Davenport North
vs.
Louisa-Muscatine
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-2
|
|
|
|
|
Assumption
vs.
Saydel
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-0
|
|
|
|
|
Davenport West
vs.
Lisbon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-0
|
|
|
|
|
Don Bosco
vs.
North Linn
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-5
|
|
|
|
|
Don Bosco
vs.
East Buchanan
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-4
|
|
|
|
|
Dubuque Hempstead
vs.
Durant
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-3
|
|
|
|
|
Durant
vs.
New London
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-0
|
|
|
|
|
East Buchanan
vs.
Starmont
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-3
|
|
|
|
|
East Sac County
vs.
Sioux City West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-3
|
|
|
|
|
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
vs.
Nashua-Plainfield
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-1
|
|
|
|
|
Highland
vs.
Vinton-Shellsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-7
|
|
|
|
|
Kuemper Catholic
vs.
Treynor
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Lenox
vs.
West Central Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Lenox
vs.
Orient-Macksburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
21-0
|
|
|
|
|
Nashua-Plainfield
vs.
Osage
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-0
|
|
|
|
|
Orient-Macksburg
vs.
Wayne
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
17-1
|
|
|
|
|
Ridge View
vs.
Sioux City East
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-0
|
|
|
|
|
Western Dubuque
vs.
Northeast
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-6
|
|
|
|
|
Essex
vs.
Martensdale-St Marys
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-0
|
|
|
|
|
Highland
vs.
Independence
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-4
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa City West
vs.
Louisa-Muscatine
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-1
|
|
|
|
|
Janesville
vs.
Starmont
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-6
|
|
|
|
|
Kuemper Catholic
vs.
Council Bluffs Jefferson
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-1
|
|
|
|
|
Lisbon
vs.
Pleasant Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Lynnville-Sully
vs.
Saydel
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-5
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Ayr
vs.
Sidney
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-3
|
|
|
|
|
New Hampton
vs.
West Marshall
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-1
|
|
|
|
|
Newell-Fonda
vs.
Sioux City East
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-4
|
|
|
|
|
Newell-Fonda
vs.
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-6
|
|
|
|
|
North Butler
vs.
West Fork
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-6
|
|
|
|
|
Osage
vs.
Saint Ansgar
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-6
|
|
|
|
|
River Valley
vs.
Storm Lake
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-1
|
|
|
|
|
Roland-Story
vs.
Solon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-3
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux City North
vs.
Storm Lake
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
|
Wayne
vs.
West Central Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Fort Madison
vs.
Northeast
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-1
|
|
|
|
|
Fort Madison
vs.
Maquoketa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
|
Kee
vs.
Union Community
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-1
|
|
|
|
|
Lewis Central
vs.
Shenandoah
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-7
|
|
|
|
|
Lewis Central
vs.
Shenandoah
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-4
|
|
|
|
|
Maquoketa
vs.
Monticello
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-0
|
|
|
|
|
Martensdale-St Marys
vs.
Sidney
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-0
|
|
|
|
|
Muscatine
vs.
Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-2
|
|
|
|
|
Muscatine
vs.
Mount Pleasant
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-3
|
|
|
|
|
North Linn
vs.
Union Community
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-5
|
|
|
|
|
Oskaloosa
vs.
Davenport West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-0
|
|
|
|
|
Oskaloosa
vs.
Pleasant Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
River Valley
vs.
Sioux City North
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Valley
vs.
West Liberty
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-0
|
|
|
|
|
Waterloo East
vs.
West Liberty
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-7
|
|
|
|
|
West Marshall
vs.
Pella Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|