Rk | Team | Event | A |
PO |
E |
TC |
FPCT |
TOS |
SBA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Class 4A - Iowa Alliance - North |
Wed Jun 14 |
14 | 27 | 0 | 41 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
1 |
Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten |
Mon May 22 |
1 | 15 | 0 | 16 | 1.000 | 0 | 1 |
1 |
Class 4A - Raccoon River |
Sat May 27 |
7 | 21 | 0 | 28 | 1.000 | 1 | 1 |
1 |
Class 4A - WaMaC-East |
Mon Jun 26 |
4 | 18 | 0 | 22 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
1 |
Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten |
Tue May 30 |
1 | 12 | 0 | 13 | 1.000 | 0 | 1 |
1 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic |
Mon Jun 19 |
13 | 21 | 0 | 34 | 1.000 | 3 | 3 |
1 |
Class 4A - Raccoon River |
Tue May 23 |
3 | 15 | 0 | 18 | 1.000 | 0 | 2 |
1 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division |
Tue Jun 6 |
2 | 15 | 0 | 17 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
1 |
Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten |
Wed Jun 21 |
10 | 21 | 0 | 31 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
1 |
Class 4A - WaMaC-East |
Fri Jun 23 |
4 | 18 | 0 | 22 | 1.000 | 0 | 1 |
1 |
Class 4A - Raccoon River |
Sat May 27 |
3 | 18 | 0 | 21 | 1.000 | 1 | 1 |
1 |
Class 4A - Raccoon River |
Mon Jun 12 |
10 | 21 | 0 | 31 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
1 |
Class 4A - Northeast Iowa |
Tue Jun 20 |
8 | 21 | 0 | 29 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
1 |
Class 4A - WaMaC-West |
Sat Jun 10 |
6 | 15 | 0 | 21 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
1 |
Class 4A - Northeast Iowa |
Thu May 25 |
4 | 9 | 0 | 13 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
1 |
Class 4A - North Central |
Mon Jun 12 |
11 | 21 | 0 | 32 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
1 |
Class 4A - Missouri River |
Thu May 25 |
7 | 9 | 0 | 16 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
1 |
Class 4A - River Valley - North |
Tue May 23 |
1 | 12 | 0 | 13 | 1.000 | 1 | 0 |
1 |
Class 4A - Southeast |
Thu Jun 22 |
7 | 14 | 0 | 21 | 1.000 | 0 | 4 |
1 |
Class 4A - Little Hawkeye |
Fri Jun 9 |
10 | 21 | 0 | 31 | 1.000 | 1 | 1 |
1 |
Class 4A - Little Hawkeye |
Fri Jun 2 |
15 | 21 | 0 | 36 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
1 |
Class 4A - Heart of Iowa |
Fri Jun 2 |
6 | 18 | 0 | 24 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
1 |
Class 4A - Lakes |
Wed Jun 7 |
10 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
1 |
Class 4A - Northeast Iowa |
Tue Jun 13 |
9 | 21 | 0 | 30 | 1.000 | 0 | 2 |
1 |
Class 4A - North Central |
Wed Jun 28 |
2 | 12 | 0 | 14 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
1 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division |
Mon Jun 5 |
5 | 18 | 0 | 23 | 1.000 | 1 | 0 |
2 |
Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten |
Tue May 30 |
4 | 12 | 0 | 16 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
2 |
Class 4A - WaMaC-West |
Wed Jun 14 |
2 | 14 | 0 | 16 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
2 |
Class 4A - Iowa Alliance - North |
Wed May 31 |
1 | 15 | 0 | 16 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
2 |
Class 4A - Little Hawkeye |
Wed Jun 14 |
4 | 16 | 0 | 20 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
2 |
Class 4A - Southeast |
Thu Jun 8 |
6 | 21 | 0 | 27 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
2 |
Class 4A - Iowa Alliance - South |
Mon Jun 12 |
9 | 18 | 0 | 27 | 1.000 | 0 | 8 |
2 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic |
Mon Jun 5 |
12 | 21 | 0 | 33 | 1.000 | 0 | 2 |
2 |
Class 4A - Missouri River |
Fri Jun 9 |
8 | 21 | 0 | 29 | 1.000 | 1 | 1 |
2 |
Class 4A - Little Hawkeye |
Fri Jun 9 |
6 | 21 | 0 | 27 | 1.000 | 1 | 0 |
2 |
Class 4A - Raccoon River |
Mon Jun 19 |
7 | 21 | 0 | 28 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
2 |
Class 4A - Missouri River |
Sat May 27 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
2 |
Class 4A - Raccoon River |
Fri Jun 16 |
7 | 18 | 0 | 25 | 1.000 | 1 | 0 |
2 |
Class 4A - Raccoon River |
Fri Jun 16 |
3 | 15 | 0 | 18 | 1.000 | 0 | 1 |
2 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic |
Tue May 23 |
0 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 1.000 | 0 | 6 |
2 |
Class 4A - Little Hawkeye |
Tue May 23 |
8 | 21 | 0 | 29 | 1.000 | 0 | 1 |
2 |
Class 4A - Southeast |
Thu Jun 15 |
10 | 25 | 0 | 35 | 1.000 | 1 | 0 |
2 |
Class 4A - Raccoon River |
Fri Jun 30 |
8 | 21 | 0 | 29 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
2 |
Class 4A - Southeast |
Thu Jun 8 |
2 | 16 | 0 | 18 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
2 |
Class 4A - South Central |
Fri Jun 16 |
15 | 20 | 0 | 35 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
2 |
Class 4A - Raccoon River |
Wed Jun 7 |
7 | 21 | 0 | 28 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
2 |
Class 4A - Little Hawkeye |
Mon Jun 12 |
14 | 22 | 0 | 36 | 1.000 | 1 | 6 |
2 |
Class 4A - Lakes |
Mon May 22 |
1 | 12 | 0 | 13 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |