Rk | Team | Event | A |
PO |
E |
TC |
FPCT |
TOS |
SBA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Class 3A - Southeast |
Thu Jun 1 |
2 | 21 | 0 | 23 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
1 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten |
Mon May 22 |
6 | 21 | 0 | 27 | 1.000 | 0 | 7 |
1 |
Class 3A - Siouxland |
Fri May 26 |
10 | 11 | 0 | 21 | 1.000 | 0 | 1 |
1 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-East |
Wed Jun 28 |
9 | 21 | 0 | 30 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
1 |
Class 3A - Siouxland |
Mon Jun 26 |
7 | 14 | 0 | 21 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
1 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-West |
Thu May 25 |
11 | 15 | 0 | 26 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
1 |
Class 3A - South Central |
Tue May 23 |
5 | 22 | 0 | 27 | 1.000 | 0 | 3 |
1 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten |
Tue Jun 20 |
7 | 18 | 0 | 25 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
1 |
Class 3A - South Central |
Mon May 22 |
14 | 21 | 0 | 35 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
1 |
Class 3A - North Iowa Cedar-East |
Thu Jun 22 |
5 | 21 | 0 | 26 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
1 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-West |
Sat Jun 3 |
4 | 9 | 0 | 13 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
1 |
Class 3A - North Central |
Mon Jun 19 |
4 | 20 | 0 | 24 | 1.000 | 1 | 0 |
1 |
Class 3A - North Central |
Mon Jun 12 |
13 | 33 | 0 | 46 | 1.000 | 2 | 2 |
1 |
Class 3A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division |
Tue May 23 |
4 | 21 | 0 | 25 | 1.000 | 1 | 0 |
1 |
Class 3A - South Central |
Fri Jun 9 |
10 | 21 | 0 | 31 | 1.000 | 1 | 0 |
1 |
Class 3A - SEISC - North |
Tue May 23 |
7 | 21 | 0 | 28 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
1 |
Class 3A - Top of Iowa West |
Mon May 22 |
2 | 15 | 0 | 17 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
1 |
Class 3A - Lakes |
Tue Jun 13 |
1 | 15 | 0 | 16 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
1 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa |
Tue Jun 6 |
6 | 15 | 0 | 21 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
1 |
Class 3A - Upper Iowa |
Mon Jun 26 |
3 | 21 | 0 | 24 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
1 |
Class 3A - Heart of Iowa |
Mon May 22 |
3 | 9 | 0 | 12 | 1.000 | 0 | 1 |
1 |
Class 3A - Siouxland |
Fri Jun 9 |
11 | 21 | 0 | 32 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
1 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-East |
Mon Jun 12 |
7 | 18 | 0 | 25 | 1.000 | 0 | 3 |
1 |
Class 3A - Twin Lakes |
Thu Jul 6 |
10 | 15 | 0 | 25 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
1 |
Class 3A - War Eagle |
Wed Jun 28 |
12 | 21 | 0 | 33 | 1.000 | 1 | 0 |
1 |
Class 3A - West Central |
Tue May 23 |
9 | 21 | 0 | 30 | 1.000 | 1 | 0 |
1 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-East |
Wed Jun 14 |
5 | 12 | 0 | 17 | 1.000 | 0 | 1 |
1 |
Class 3A - River Valley - South |
Wed Jun 7 |
12 | 21 | 0 | 33 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
1 |
Class 3A - Heart of Iowa |
Wed Jun 7 |
8 | 22 | 0 | 30 | 1.000 | 0 | 3 |
1 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-West |
Wed May 24 |
3 | 21 | 0 | 24 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
31 |
Class 3A - North Iowa Cedar-East |
Thu Jun 1 |
13 | 18 | 1 | 32 | .969 | 1 | 0 |
32 |
Class 3A - North Central |
Wed May 31 |
8 | 18 | 1 | 27 | .963 | 0 | 3 |
33 |
Class 3A - Lakes |
Thu May 25 |
0 | 18 | 0 | 18 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
33 |
Class 3A - SEISC South |
Mon Jun 12 |
0 | 20 | 0 | 20 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
33 |
Class 3A - Top of Iowa West |
Tue May 30 |
4 | 21 | 0 | 25 | 1.000 | 0 | 4 |
33 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten |
Mon Jun 5 |
9 | 21 | 0 | 30 | 1.000 | 0 | 9 |
33 |
Class 3A - River Valley - North |
Fri May 26 |
2 | 21 | 0 | 23 | 1.000 | 0 | 3 |
33 |
Class 3A - Little Hawkeye |
Wed Jun 14 |
4 | 9 | 0 | 13 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
33 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten |
Wed Jun 7 |
11 | 18 | 0 | 29 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
33 |
Class 3A - North Central |
Fri May 26 |
7 | 21 | 0 | 28 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
33 |
Class 3A - Lakes |
Thu Jun 8 |
1 | 20 | 0 | 21 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
33 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten |
Thu Jun 15 |
5 | 21 | 0 | 26 | 1.000 | 0 | 4 |
33 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-West |
Mon May 22 |
2 | 21 | 0 | 23 | 1.000 | 1 | 0 |
33 |
Class 3A - Heart of Iowa |
Fri Jun 2 |
6 | 12 | 0 | 18 | 1.000 | 0 | 2 |
33 |
Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic |
Mon May 22 |
0 | 21 | 0 | 21 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
33 |
Class 3A - River Valley - North |
Thu Jun 1 |
6 | 15 | 0 | 21 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
33 |
Class 3A - South Central |
Wed Jun 21 |
12 | 12 | 0 | 24 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
33 |
Class 3A - North Central |
Thu Jun 8 |
4 | 20 | 0 | 24 | 1.000 | 0 | 2 |
33 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa |
Fri Jun 2 |
6 | 18 | 0 | 24 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
33 |
Class 3A - South Central |
Wed Jun 21 |
1 | 9 | 0 | 10 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |