Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Softball
2022-23
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Brackets
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Softball 2022-23
QuikStats
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Brackets
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Show Filters
athlete
team
Conference Games
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
JR
All
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
All Grades
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
Class
All Classes
5A
4A
3A
2A
1A
Conference
All Conferences
Bluegrass
CIML
Corner
Hawkeye Ten
Heart of Iowa
Iowa Alliance - North
Iowa Alliance - South
Iowa Star - North
Iowa Star - South
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division
Mississippi Valley - Valley Division
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar-Central
North Iowa Cedar-East
North Iowa Cedar-West
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Raccoon River
River Valley - North
River Valley - South
Rolling Valley
SEISC - North
SEISC South
Siouxland
South Central
South Iowa Cedar
Southeast
Top of Iowa East
Top of Iowa West
Tri-Rivers East
Tri-Rivers West
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
WaMaC-East
WaMaC-West
War Eagle
West Central
Western Iowa
Western Valley
State
All State Qualifiers
1A
2A
3A
4A
5A
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
All Teams
ACGC (Varsity)
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (Junior Varsity)
ADM (Junior Varsity 2)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AGWSR (8th Grade)
AGWSR (7th Grade)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity)
AHSTW (Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Alburnett (Junior Varsity)
Algona (Varsity)
Algona (Junior Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ames (Junior Varsity 2)
Ames (8th Grade)
Ames (Junior Varsity 1)
Ames (6th Grade)
Ames (Varsity)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Junior Varsity)
Assumption (Varsity)
Assumption (JV 1)
Assumption (JV 2)
Atlantic (Freshman)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (8th Grade)
Atlantic (7th Grade)
Audubon (Varsity)
Audubon (Junior Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
Baxter (Junior Varsity)
Baxter (Junior High)
BCLUW (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior High)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Bedford (Varsity)
Bedford (Junior Varsity)
Bedford (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior High)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior High)
Benton (Varsity)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Benton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Bettendorf (JV 1)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bettendorf (JV 2)
BGM (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Freshman)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Junior Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (8th Grade)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (7th Grade)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
CAL (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior High)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior Varsity)
CAM (Varsity)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Varsity)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Carroll (Freshman)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity 1)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Sophomore)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Freshman/Sophomore)
Center Point-Urbana (Junior Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (7th Grade)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central City (Varsity)
Central City (Junior Varsity)
Central City (Junior High)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity)
Central Decatur (8th Grade)
Central Decatur (7th Grade)
Central DeWitt (JV 1)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (JV 2)
Central DeWitt (Junior High)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central Lyon (8th Grade)
Central Lyon (7th Grade)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Charles City (Freshman)
Charter Oak-Ute (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Freshman)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Freshman)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda Academy (Level 2)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarke (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (Freshman)
Clarke (8th Grade)
Clarke (7th Grade)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clarksville (Junior Varsity)
Clarksville (Junior High)
Clay Central-Everly (Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Level 2)
Clear Creek Amana (Level 3)
Clear Creek Amana (7th Grade)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clear Lake (Freshman/Sophomore)
Clear Lake (Middle School)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (JV 1)
Clinton (JV 2)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior High)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior High)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior High)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Columbus/WACO (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior High)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Reserve)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Creston (Freshman)
Creston (7th Grade)
Creston (8th Grade)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Crestwood (Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (Freshman)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity 2)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior High)
Danville (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport Central (JV 1)
Davenport Central (JV 2)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport North (JV 1)
Davenport North (JV 2)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davenport West (JV 1)
Davenport West (JV 2)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Decorah (J Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Freshman)
Denver (Varsity)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Denver (8th Grade)
Denver (7th Grade)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior High)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (8th Grade)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity 1)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity 1)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Hoover (8th Grade)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity 1)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Lincoln (8th Grade)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity 1)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines North (8th Grade)
Des Moines North (7th Grade)
Des Moines Roosevelt (8th Grade)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity 1)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity 2)
Diagonal (Varsity)
Diagonal (Junior High)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (8th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (7th Grade)
Don Bosco (Junior High)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Don Bosco (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Freshman)
Dowling Catholic (8th Grade)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Freshman)
Dunkerton (Junior Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior High)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Durant (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Earlham (Varsity)
Earlham (Junior Varsity)
Earlham (Middle School)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Mills (Junior Varsity)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity Reserve)
East Union (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Varsity)
East Union (Junior High)
Easton Valley (Junior Varsity)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Junior High)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior High)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
English Valleys (Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior High)
Essex (Junior Varsity)
Essex (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Freshman)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Junior Varsity)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Fairfield (Junior Varsity)
Fairfield (Freshman)
Fairfield (Junior High)
Forest City (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity 1)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity 2)
Fort Dodge (8th Grade)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (Freshman)
Fort Madison (8th Grade)
Fort Madison (7th Grade)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (8th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity Reserve)
George-Little Rock (7th Grade)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (Freshman)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glenwood (Freshman)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity 2)
GMG (Varsity)
GMG (Junior Varsity)
GMG (Junior High)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (Junior Varsity 2)
Greene County (8th Grade)
Greene County (7th Grade)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Griswold (Varsity)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
GTRA (Varsity)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Junior Varsity Reserve)
GTRA (Junior High)
GTRA (8th Grade)
GTRA (7th Grade)
Hamburg (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Freshman)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior High)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Freshman)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Heartland Christian (Level 2)
Highland (Varsity)
Highland (Junior Varsity)
Highland (8th Grade)
Highland (7th Grade)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
HLV (Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hudson (Varsity)
Hudson (Junior Varsity)
Humboldt (Junior Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Junior Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
Independence (Varsity)
Independence (Level 2)
Independence (Level 3)
Indianola (Varsity)
Indianola (Junior Varsity)
Indianola (Junior Varsity 2)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity 2)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Sophomore)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (Freshman)
Iowa Falls-Alden (7/8th)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Freshman)
Iowa Valley (Junior High)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Janesville (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior Varsity)
Janesville (Junior High)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (Freshman)
Johnston (8th Grade)
Kee (Varsity)
Kee (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Freshman)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lake Mills (J Junior Varsity)
Lake Mills (Junior Varsity)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lamoni (Junior High)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
LeMars (Freshman)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lenox (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Junior High)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Reserve)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Freshman)
Lisbon (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Lisbon (Freshman)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior High)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (8th Grade)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (7th Grade)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Junior Varsity)
Madrid (Varsity)
Madrid (Junior Varsity)
Madrid (Junior High)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (8th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (7th Grade)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (7th Grade)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (8th Grade)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marion (J Junior Varsity)
Marion (Freshman/Sophomore)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Marshalltown (JV 1)
Marshalltown (JV 2 )
Marshalltown (Will remove)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mason City (Junior Varsity 1)
Mason City (Junior Varsity 2)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior High)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Junior Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Midland (Varsity)
Midland (Junior Varsity)
Midland (Junior High)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (8th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (7th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Freshman)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Moravia (Junior Varsity)
Moravia (Junior High)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Mormon Trail (Junior High)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior High)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (8th Grade)
Mount Ayr (7th Grade)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Junior Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Murray (Varsity)
Murray (Junior High)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Muscatine (JV 1)
Muscatine (JV 2)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
Nevada (8th Grade)
Nevada (7th Grade)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (Sophomore)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity 2)
Newton (Junior High)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Junior Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Junior High)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (Junior High)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior High)
North Polk (JV 1)
North Polk (JV 2)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (JV 1)
North Scott (JV 2)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Tama (Junior Varsity)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Union (Varsity)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
North Union (J Junior Varsity)
North Union (Freshman)
North Union (8th Grade)
North Union (7th Grade)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northeast (JV White)
Northeast (JV Blue )
Northwood-Kensett (Junior Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity 2)
Norwalk (7th Grade)
OABCIG (Varsity)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Freshman)
Ogden (Varsity)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Okoboji (7th Grade)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (8th Grade)
Orient-Macksburg (Varsity)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Osage (J Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity 2)
Ottumwa (8th Grade)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity 1)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity 2)
Panorama (Varsity)
Panorama (Junior Varsity)
Panorama (Middle School)
PCM (Junior Varsity 2)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
PCM (8th Grade)
PCM (7th Grade)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pekin (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity 2)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Junior High)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Perry (Junior Varsity 2)
Perry (8th Grade)
Perry (7th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (JV 1)
Pleasant Valley (JV 2)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Pleasantville (Junior High)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Middle School)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Junior Varsity)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Sophomore)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (Freshman)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Junior High)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior Varsity)
Riceville (J JV)
Ridge View (Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity Reserve)
River Valley (Varsity)
River Valley (Junior Varsity)
River Valley (Freshman)
Riverside (Varsity)
Riverside (Junior Varsity)
Rockford (Junior Varsity)
Rockford (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity 2)
Roland-Story (8th Grade)
Roland-Story (7th Grade)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (8th Grade)
Saydel (7th Grade)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Freshman)
Seymour (Varsity)
Seymour (Junior High)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (Freshman)
Sheldon (8th Grade)
Sheldon (7th Grade)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (Freshman)
Shenandoah (Middle School)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Freshman)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (8th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (7th Grade)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sidney (Junior Varsity)
Sidney (Junior High)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sigourney (Junior Varsity)
Sigourney (Junior High)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (Freshman)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (Freshman)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City West (Freshman)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
Solon (Junior Varsity 2)
Solon (7th Grade)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior High)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South Hardin (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Middle School)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Tama (8th Grade)
South Tama (7th Grade)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Freshman)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior High)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior High)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (Freshman)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Springville (Varsity)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
Springville (Junior High)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Freshman)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Junior Varsity)
St. Edmond (Junior High)
Stanton (Varsity)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Starmont (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Tipton (Varsity)
Treynor (8th Grade)
Treynor (Varsity)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Treynor (7th Grade)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-County (Varsity)
Tri-County (Junior High)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Junior Varsity)
Turkey Valley (J Junior Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior High)
Underwood (Varsity)
Underwood (Junior Varsity)
Union Community (Varsity)
Union Community (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Freshman)
Valley (Junior High)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Van Meter (Freshman)
Vinton-Shellsburg (7th Grade)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Level 2)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Level 3)
WACO (Junior High)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Freshman)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (8th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (7th Grade)
Washington (Varsity)
Washington (Junior Varsity)
Washington (Freshman)
Washington (Middle School)
Waterloo East (8th Grade)
Waterloo East (7th Grade)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity 1)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity 2)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Freshman)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Freshman)
Waukee Northwest (8th Grade)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waukon (Freshman)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity 2)
Wayne (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior Varsity)
Wayne (Junior High)
Webster City (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Delaware (Sophomore)
West Delaware (Freshman)
West Delaware (8th Grade)
West Delaware (7th Grade)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
West Lyon (8th Grade)
West Lyon (7th Grade)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity 2)
West Marshall (8th Grade)
West Marshall (7th Grade)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Christian (Freshman)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity 2)
Western Dubuque (Freshman)
Westwood (Varsity)
Whiting (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Wilton (Varsity)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Winterset (JV 1)
Winterset (JV 2)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbine (Junior Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (8th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (7th Grade)
Xavier (Varsity)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
All Classes
5A
4A
3A
2A
1A
All Conferences
Bluegrass
CIML
Corner
Hawkeye Ten
Heart of Iowa
Iowa Alliance - North
Iowa Alliance - South
Iowa Star - North
Iowa Star - South
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division
Mississippi Valley - Valley Division
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar-Central
North Iowa Cedar-East
North Iowa Cedar-West
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Raccoon River
River Valley - North
River Valley - South
Rolling Valley
SEISC - North
SEISC South
Siouxland
South Central
South Iowa Cedar
Southeast
Top of Iowa East
Top of Iowa West
Tri-Rivers East
Tri-Rivers West
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
WaMaC-East
WaMaC-West
War Eagle
West Central
Western Iowa
Western Valley
All State Qualifiers
1A
2A
3A
4A
5A
All Teams
ACGC (Varsity)
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (Junior Varsity)
ADM (Junior Varsity 2)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AGWSR (8th Grade)
AGWSR (7th Grade)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity)
AHSTW (Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Alburnett (Junior Varsity)
Algona (Varsity)
Algona (Junior Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ames (Junior Varsity 2)
Ames (8th Grade)
Ames (Junior Varsity 1)
Ames (6th Grade)
Ames (Varsity)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Junior Varsity)
Assumption (Varsity)
Assumption (JV 1)
Assumption (JV 2)
Atlantic (Freshman)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (8th Grade)
Atlantic (7th Grade)
Audubon (Varsity)
Audubon (Junior Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
Baxter (Junior Varsity)
Baxter (Junior High)
BCLUW (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior High)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Bedford (Varsity)
Bedford (Junior Varsity)
Bedford (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior High)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior High)
Benton (Varsity)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Benton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Bettendorf (JV 1)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bettendorf (JV 2)
BGM (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Freshman)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Junior Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (8th Grade)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (7th Grade)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
CAL (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior High)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior Varsity)
CAM (Varsity)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Varsity)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Carroll (Freshman)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity 1)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Sophomore)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Freshman/Sophomore)
Center Point-Urbana (Junior Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (7th Grade)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central City (Varsity)
Central City (Junior Varsity)
Central City (Junior High)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity)
Central Decatur (8th Grade)
Central Decatur (7th Grade)
Central DeWitt (JV 1)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (JV 2)
Central DeWitt (Junior High)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central Lyon (8th Grade)
Central Lyon (7th Grade)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Charles City (Freshman)
Charter Oak-Ute (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Freshman)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Freshman)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda Academy (Level 2)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarke (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (Freshman)
Clarke (8th Grade)
Clarke (7th Grade)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clarksville (Junior Varsity)
Clarksville (Junior High)
Clay Central-Everly (Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Level 2)
Clear Creek Amana (Level 3)
Clear Creek Amana (7th Grade)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clear Lake (Freshman/Sophomore)
Clear Lake (Middle School)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (JV 1)
Clinton (JV 2)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior High)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior High)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior High)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Columbus/WACO (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior High)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Reserve)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Creston (Freshman)
Creston (7th Grade)
Creston (8th Grade)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Crestwood (Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (Freshman)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity 2)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior High)
Danville (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport Central (JV 1)
Davenport Central (JV 2)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport North (JV 1)
Davenport North (JV 2)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davenport West (JV 1)
Davenport West (JV 2)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Decorah (J Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Freshman)
Denver (Varsity)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Denver (8th Grade)
Denver (7th Grade)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior High)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (8th Grade)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity 1)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity 1)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Hoover (8th Grade)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity 1)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Lincoln (8th Grade)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity 1)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines North (8th Grade)
Des Moines North (7th Grade)
Des Moines Roosevelt (8th Grade)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity 1)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity 2)
Diagonal (Varsity)
Diagonal (Junior High)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (8th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (7th Grade)
Don Bosco (Junior High)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Don Bosco (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Freshman)
Dowling Catholic (8th Grade)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Freshman)
Dunkerton (Junior Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior High)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Durant (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Earlham (Varsity)
Earlham (Junior Varsity)
Earlham (Middle School)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Mills (Junior Varsity)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity Reserve)
East Union (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Varsity)
East Union (Junior High)
Easton Valley (Junior Varsity)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Junior High)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior High)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
English Valleys (Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior High)
Essex (Junior Varsity)
Essex (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Freshman)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Junior Varsity)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Fairfield (Junior Varsity)
Fairfield (Freshman)
Fairfield (Junior High)
Forest City (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity 1)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity 2)
Fort Dodge (8th Grade)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (Freshman)
Fort Madison (8th Grade)
Fort Madison (7th Grade)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (8th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity Reserve)
George-Little Rock (7th Grade)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (Freshman)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glenwood (Freshman)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity 2)
GMG (Varsity)
GMG (Junior Varsity)
GMG (Junior High)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (Junior Varsity 2)
Greene County (8th Grade)
Greene County (7th Grade)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Griswold (Varsity)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
GTRA (Varsity)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Junior Varsity Reserve)
GTRA (Junior High)
GTRA (8th Grade)
GTRA (7th Grade)
Hamburg (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Freshman)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior High)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Freshman)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Heartland Christian (Level 2)
Highland (Varsity)
Highland (Junior Varsity)
Highland (8th Grade)
Highland (7th Grade)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
HLV (Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hudson (Varsity)
Hudson (Junior Varsity)
Humboldt (Junior Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Junior Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
Independence (Varsity)
Independence (Level 2)
Independence (Level 3)
Indianola (Varsity)
Indianola (Junior Varsity)
Indianola (Junior Varsity 2)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity 2)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Sophomore)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (Freshman)
Iowa Falls-Alden (7/8th)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Freshman)
Iowa Valley (Junior High)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Janesville (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior Varsity)
Janesville (Junior High)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (Freshman)
Johnston (8th Grade)
Kee (Varsity)
Kee (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Freshman)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lake Mills (J Junior Varsity)
Lake Mills (Junior Varsity)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lamoni (Junior High)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
LeMars (Freshman)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lenox (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Junior High)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Reserve)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Freshman)
Lisbon (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Lisbon (Freshman)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior High)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (8th Grade)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (7th Grade)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Junior Varsity)
Madrid (Varsity)
Madrid (Junior Varsity)
Madrid (Junior High)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (8th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (7th Grade)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (7th Grade)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (8th Grade)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marion (J Junior Varsity)
Marion (Freshman/Sophomore)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Marshalltown (JV 1)
Marshalltown (JV 2 )
Marshalltown (Will remove)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mason City (Junior Varsity 1)
Mason City (Junior Varsity 2)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior High)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Junior Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Midland (Varsity)
Midland (Junior Varsity)
Midland (Junior High)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (8th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (7th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Freshman)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Moravia (Junior Varsity)
Moravia (Junior High)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Mormon Trail (Junior High)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior High)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (8th Grade)
Mount Ayr (7th Grade)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Junior Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Murray (Varsity)
Murray (Junior High)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Muscatine (JV 1)
Muscatine (JV 2)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
Nevada (8th Grade)
Nevada (7th Grade)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (Sophomore)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity 2)
Newton (Junior High)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Junior Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Junior High)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (Junior High)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior High)
North Polk (JV 1)
North Polk (JV 2)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (JV 1)
North Scott (JV 2)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Tama (Junior Varsity)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Union (Varsity)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
North Union (J Junior Varsity)
North Union (Freshman)
North Union (8th Grade)
North Union (7th Grade)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northeast (JV White)
Northeast (JV Blue )
Northwood-Kensett (Junior Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity 2)
Norwalk (7th Grade)
OABCIG (Varsity)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Freshman)
Ogden (Varsity)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Okoboji (7th Grade)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (8th Grade)
Orient-Macksburg (Varsity)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Osage (J Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity 2)
Ottumwa (8th Grade)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity 1)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity 2)
Panorama (Varsity)
Panorama (Junior Varsity)
Panorama (Middle School)
PCM (Junior Varsity 2)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
PCM (8th Grade)
PCM (7th Grade)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pekin (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity 2)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Junior High)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Perry (Junior Varsity 2)
Perry (8th Grade)
Perry (7th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (JV 1)
Pleasant Valley (JV 2)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Pleasantville (Junior High)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Middle School)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Junior Varsity)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Sophomore)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (Freshman)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Junior High)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior Varsity)
Riceville (J JV)
Ridge View (Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity Reserve)
River Valley (Varsity)
River Valley (Junior Varsity)
River Valley (Freshman)
Riverside (Varsity)
Riverside (Junior Varsity)
Rockford (Junior Varsity)
Rockford (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity 2)
Roland-Story (8th Grade)
Roland-Story (7th Grade)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (8th Grade)
Saydel (7th Grade)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Freshman)
Seymour (Varsity)
Seymour (Junior High)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (Freshman)
Sheldon (8th Grade)
Sheldon (7th Grade)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (Freshman)
Shenandoah (Middle School)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Freshman)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (8th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (7th Grade)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sidney (Junior Varsity)
Sidney (Junior High)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sigourney (Junior Varsity)
Sigourney (Junior High)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (Freshman)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (Freshman)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City West (Freshman)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
Solon (Junior Varsity 2)
Solon (7th Grade)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior High)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South Hardin (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Middle School)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Tama (8th Grade)
South Tama (7th Grade)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Freshman)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior High)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior High)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (Freshman)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Springville (Varsity)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
Springville (Junior High)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Freshman)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Junior Varsity)
St. Edmond (Junior High)
Stanton (Varsity)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Starmont (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Tipton (Varsity)
Treynor (8th Grade)
Treynor (Varsity)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Treynor (7th Grade)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-County (Varsity)
Tri-County (Junior High)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Junior Varsity)
Turkey Valley (J Junior Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior High)
Underwood (Varsity)
Underwood (Junior Varsity)
Union Community (Varsity)
Union Community (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Freshman)
Valley (Junior High)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Van Meter (Freshman)
Vinton-Shellsburg (7th Grade)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Level 2)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Level 3)
WACO (Junior High)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Freshman)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (8th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (7th Grade)
Washington (Varsity)
Washington (Junior Varsity)
Washington (Freshman)
Washington (Middle School)
Waterloo East (8th Grade)
Waterloo East (7th Grade)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity 1)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity 2)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Freshman)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Freshman)
Waukee Northwest (8th Grade)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waukon (Freshman)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity 2)
Wayne (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior Varsity)
Wayne (Junior High)
Webster City (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Delaware (Sophomore)
West Delaware (Freshman)
West Delaware (8th Grade)
West Delaware (7th Grade)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
West Lyon (8th Grade)
West Lyon (7th Grade)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity 2)
West Marshall (8th Grade)
West Marshall (7th Grade)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Christian (Freshman)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity 2)
Western Dubuque (Freshman)
Westwood (Varsity)
Whiting (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Wilton (Varsity)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Winterset (JV 1)
Winterset (JV 2)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbine (Junior Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (8th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (7th Grade)
Xavier (Varsity)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
No data exists for this season. Go
here to see previous seasons
.
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×