Iowa
Conferences
Districts
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Softball
2023-24
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Brackets
Standings
Power Index
Rankings
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Softball 2023-24
QuikStats
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Brackets
Standings
Power Index
Rankings
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Show Filters
athlete
team
Conference Games
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
SR
All
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
All Grades
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
Class
All Classes
5A
4A
3A
2A
1A
Conference
All Conferences
Alliance Conference - North
Alliance Conference - South
Bluegrass - East
Bluegrass - West
CIML
Corner
Hawkeye 10
Heart of Iowa
Iowa Star - North
Iowa Star - South
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley - Mississippi
Mississippi Valley - Valley
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar - Central
North Iowa Cedar - East
North Iowa Cedar - West
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Raccoon River
River Valley - North
River Valley - South
Rolling Valley
SE IA Super - North
SE IA Super - South
Siouxland
South Central
South Iowa Cedar
Southeast
Top of Iowa-East
Top of Iowa-West
Tri-Rivers - East
Tri-Rivers - West
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
WaMaC-East
WaMaC-West
War Eagle
West Central
Western Iowa
Western Valley
State
All State Qualifiers
Class 1A
Class 2A
Class 3A
Class 4A
Class 5A
East Union (Junior High)
All Teams
ACGC (Junior Varsity)
ACGC (Varsity)
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (Junior High)
ADM (Junior Varsity 2)
ADM (Junior Varsity)
AGWSR (8th Grade)
AGWSR (7th Grade)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AHSTW (Varsity)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (Junior Varsity)
Alburnett (7th Grade)
Alburnett (8th Grade)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Algona (Varsity)
Algona (Freshman)
Algona (Middle School)
Algona (Junior Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (6th Grade)
Ames (8th Grade)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (JV 2)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ames (JV 1)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Ankeny (8th - Southview)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Freshman)
Ankeny Centennial (8th - Northview)
Ankeny Centennial (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Junior Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Assumption (Varsity)
Assumption (JV 2)
Assumption (JV 1)
Atlantic (8th Grade)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (Freshman)
Atlantic (7th Grade)
Audubon (Junior Varsity)
Audubon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Audubon (Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior High)
BCLUW (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity Reserve)
Beckman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Freshman)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Bedford (Varsity)
Bedford (Junior High)
Bedford (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior High)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Bellevue (Middle School)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior High)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Benton (Level 3)
Benton (Varsity)
Benton (7th Grade)
Benton (Level 2)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bettendorf (JV 2)
Bettendorf (JV 1)
BGM (Junior High)
BGM (Junior Varsity)
BGM (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior High)
Bishop Heelan (Freshman)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (8th Grade)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (7th Grade)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
CAL (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (7th Grade)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (8th Grade)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior Varsity)
CAM (Varsity)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
Camanche (Junior High)
Camanche (Varsity)
Camanche (Junior Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carlisle (8th Grade)
Carlisle (Junior Varsity)
Carlisle (Freshman)
Carroll (Varsity)
Carroll (Freshman)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Cascade (Junior High)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cascade (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity 1)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Freshman/Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Freshman/Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Freshman/Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Valley Christian (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Level 2)
Center Point-Urbana (Level 3)
Center Point-Urbana (Junior Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (7th Grade)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central City (7th Grade)
Central City (Varsity)
Central City (8th Grade)
Central City (Junior Varsity)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central Decatur (7th Grade)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity)
Central Decatur (8th Grade)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (JV 2)
Central DeWitt (JV 1)
Central DeWitt (Junior High)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lee (Junior Varsity)
Central Lee (8th Grade)
Central Lee (7th Grade)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central Lyon (8th Grade)
Central Lyon (7th Grade)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Central Springs (Junior Varsity)
Central Springs (JJV)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Freshman)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charter Oak-Ute (duplicate) (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda (Freshman)
Clarinda Academy (Level 2)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Junior Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarke (7th Grade)
Clarke (8th Grade)
Clarke (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (Freshman)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarksville (Junior High)
Clarksville (Junior Varsity)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clay Central-Everly (Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Level 2)
Clear Creek Amana (Level 3)
Clear Creek Amana (7th Grade)
Clear Creek Amana (Junior Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Middle School)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Freshman/Sophomore)
Clear Lake Classical (Varsity)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (JV 2)
Clinton (JV 1)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior High)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior High)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior High)
Colo-Nesco (JV)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus (Junior Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (7th Grade)
Columbus Catholic (8th Grade)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior High)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (8th Grade)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (7th Grade)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Reserve)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Creston (Freshman)
Creston (7th Grade)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Creston (8th Grade)
Creston (Varsity)
Crestwood (Freshman)
Crestwood (Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Freshman)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes ()
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity 2)
Dallas Center-Grimes (8th Grade)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Danville (Varsity)
Davenport Central (JV 1)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport Central (JV 2)
Davenport North (JV 2)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport North (JV 1)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davenport West (JV 2)
Davenport West (JV 1)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (J Junior Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Freshman)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denver (Junior High)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Denver (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior High)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines East (JV2)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (8th Grade)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (JV1)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity 1)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Freshman)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity 3)
Des Moines Lincoln (8th Grade)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (8th Grade)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity 2)
Diagonal (Varsity)
Diagonal (Junior High)
Dike-New Hartford (7th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (8th Grade)
Don Bosco (Junior High)
Don Bosco (Junior Varsity)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (8th Grade)
Dowling Catholic (Freshman)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Freshman)
Dunkerton (Junior Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior High)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Durant (Junior High)
Durant (Junior Varsity)
Durant (Freshman)
Durant (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior High)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior Varsity)
Eagle Grove (JJV)
Earlham (Junior Varsity)
Earlham (Middle School)
Earlham (Varsity)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Buchanan (Junior Varsity)
East Buchanan (7th Grade)
East Buchanan (8th Grade)
East Marshall (8th Grade)
East Marshall (Junior Varsity)
East Marshall (7th Grade)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Mills (Level 2)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity Reserve)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Varsity)
East Union (Junior High)
East Union (Junior Varsity)
Easton Valley (7th Grade)
Easton Valley (Junior Varsity)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Easton Valley (8th Grade)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (7th Grade)
Edgewood-Colesburg (8th Grade)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Freshman)
Emmetsburg (Middle School)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
English Valleys (Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior High)
Essex (Varsity)
Essex (Level 2)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Junior Varsity)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Fairfield (Junior High)
Fairfield (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (Varsity)
Forest City (JJV)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity 2)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity 1)
Fort Dodge (8th Grade)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (JJV)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Junior Varsity)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Freshman)
George-Little Rock (7th Grade)
George-Little Rock (8th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
Gilbert (Middle School)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity 2)
Gilbert (Freshman)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (Freshman)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity 2)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity)
GMG (Varsity)
GMG (Junior High)
GMG (Junior Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Junior High)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (7th Grade)
Greene County (8th Grade)
Greene County (Varsity)
Grinnell (7th Grade)
Grinnell (Level 2)
Grinnell (Level 3)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Griswold (Varsity)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Games need moved to L5)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
GTRA (Junior Varsity Reserve)
GTRA (Varsity)
GTRA (Junior High)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
Hamburg (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Freshman)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior High)
Harlan Community (Freshman)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity)
Heartland Christian (Level 2)
Heartland Christian (Varsity)
Highland (Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
HLV (Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hudson (Varsity)
Hudson (Junior Varsity)
Humboldt (Junior Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
ICCA (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Junior Varsity)
Independence (Junior Varsity)
Independence (Level 3)
Independence (Level 2)
Independence (7th Grade)
Independence (Varsity)
Indianola (Varsity)
Indianola (Junior Varsity)
Indianola (8th Grade)
Indianola (Freshman)
Indianola (Junior Varsity 2)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (JV1)
Iowa City High (JV2)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman/Sophomore)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (Freshman/Sophomore)
Iowa Falls-Alden (7/8th)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Freshman)
Iowa School For The Deaf (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Isaac Newton Christian Academy (Varsity)
Janesville (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior High)
Janesville (Junior Varsity)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Freshman)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (8th Grade)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Kee (Varsity)
Kee (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Freshman)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Lake Mills (Junior Varsity)
Lake Mills (JJV)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lamoni (Junior High)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (Freshman)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Junior High)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Reserve)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Freshman/Sophomore)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Lisbon (7th Grade)
Lisbon (8th Grade)
Lisbon (Freshman/Sophomore)
Lisbon (Junior Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Madrid (Varsity)
Madrid (Junior Varsity)
Madrid (Junior High)
Maharishi (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior High)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (8th Grade)
Maquoketa Valley (7th Grade)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Marion (Level 2)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Level 3)
Marion (7th Grade)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Junior High)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity 2)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Mason City (Junior Varsity 1)
Mason City (Junior Varsity 2)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior High)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior Varsity)
Meskwaki Settlement (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Junior Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Middle School)
Mid-Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Midland (Junior Varsity)
Midland (8th Grade)
Midland (Varsity)
Midland (7th Grade)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (7th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (8th Grade)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Junior Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Moravia (Junior High)
Moravia (Junior Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Morningstar Academy (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior High)
Moulton-Udell (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (7th Grade)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (8th Grade)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Junior Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Level 2)
Mount Vernon (Junior Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Level 3)
Mount Vernon (7th Grade)
Murray (Varsity)
Murray (Junior High)
Muscatine (JV 2)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Muscatine (JV 1)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity Reserve)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (8th Grade)
Nevada (7th Grade)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (Sophomore)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Junior Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Junior High)
Newton (Junior Varsity 2)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Junior Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Junior High)
North Butler (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (Junior High)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Cedar (Junior Varsity)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Cedar (7th Grade)
North Cedar (8th Grade)
North Fayette Valley (Junior Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Iowa (Junior Varsity)
North Iowa Christian (Varsity)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Linn (7th Grade)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (8th Grade)
North Mahaska (Junior High)
North Mahaska (Junior Varsity)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (JV 1)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (JV 2)
North Tama (Junior Varsity)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
North Union (Varsity)
Northeast (Junior High)
Northeast (Junior Varsity)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (7th Grade)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity 2)
Norwalk (Varsity)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity)
OABCIG (Varsity)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Middle School)
Oelwein (Freshman)
Ogden (JH A)
Ogden (JH B)
Ogden (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Ogden (Varsity)
Okoboji (7th Grade)
Okoboji (8th Grade)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Orient-Macksburg (Varsity)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (JJV)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity 2)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity 2)
Ottumwa (Junior High)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity 1)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Ottumwa Christian (Varsity)
Panorama (Varsity)
Panorama (Junior High)
Panorama (Junior Varsity)
Paton-Churdan (Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity 2)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (8th Grade)
PCM (7th Grade)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pekin (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity 2)
Pella Christian (Junior High)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (7th Grade)
Perry (8th Grade)
Perry (Junior Varsity 2)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (JV 1)
Pleasant Valley (JV 2)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasantville (Junior High)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (7th Grade)
Pocahontas Area (8th Grade)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Junior Varsity)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (JV2)
Prairie (Varsity)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (Freshman)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Junior High)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Varsity)
Riceville (J JV)
Riceville (Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity Reserve)
River Valley (Junior Varsity)
River Valley (Freshman)
River Valley (Varsity)
Rivermont Collegiate (Varsity)
Riverside (Varsity)
Riverside (Junior Varsity)
Rock Valley (Varsity)
Rockford (Junior Varsity)
Rockford (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity 2)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (7th Grade)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (8th Grade)
Ruthven-Ayrshire (Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (JJV)
Saint Ansgar (Junior Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saydel (8th Grade)
Saydel (7th Grade)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Scattergood Friends (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Seymour (Junior High)
Seymour (Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (7th Grade)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (8th Grade)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah (Freshman)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (8th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (7th Grade)
Sidney (Junior Varsity)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sidney (Junior High)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Central (Junior High)
Sioux City East (8th/9th Grade)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Freshman)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Freshman)
Siouxland Christian (Level 2)
Siouxland Christian (Varsity)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (7th Grade)
Solon (Level 3)
Solon (Level 2)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior High)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South Hardin (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Middle School)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Page (Level 2)
South Page (Varsity)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Tama (Level 2)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Tama (Junior High)
South Tama (Level 3)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (8th Grade)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Freshman)
Southeast Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior High)
Southeast Warren (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior High)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (Freshman)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Freshman)
Springville (Varsity)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
Springville (7th Grade)
Springville (8th Grade)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Freshman)
St. Edmond (Junior Varsity)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Middle School)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Stanton (Varsity)
Starmont (7th Grade)
Starmont (Varsity)
Starmont (Junior Varsity)
Starmont (8th Grade)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Freshman)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Strong Roots Christian School (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Tipton (Junior High)
Tipton (Junior Varsity)
Tipton (Varsity)
Treynor (Varsity)
Treynor (7th Grade)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Treynor (8th Grade)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Tri-County (Varsity)
Tri-State Christian School (Varsity)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Junior Varsity)
Turkey Valley (J Junior Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior High)
Twin Cedars (Junior Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Underwood (Varsity)
Underwood (Junior Varsity)
Union Community (Junior Varsity)
Union Community (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Level 6)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Unity Christian (Level 5)
Unity Ridge Lutheran School (Varsity)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (Freshman)
Urbandale (8th Grade)
Valley (8th - Indian Hills)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Freshman)
Valley Lutheran (Varsity)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Freshman)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Level 3)
Vinton-Shellsburg (7th Grade)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Level 2)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
WACO (Junior High)
WACO (Junior Varsity)
WACO (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Freshman)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (8th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (7th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Washington (Middle School)
Washington (Junior Varsity)
Washington (Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo East (Freshman)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity 2)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo West (9/10)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waukee (Freshman)
Waukee (8th - Timberline)
Waukee (Junior Varsity)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Freshman)
Waukee Northwest (8th - Prairieview)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waukon (Freshman)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity 2)
Wayne (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior Varsity)
Wayne (Junior High)
Webster City (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior High)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Branch (Junior Varsity)
West Branch (Junior High)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Level 3)
West Delaware (Level 2)
West Delaware (7th Grade)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Fork (Junior Varsity)
West Fork (Junior High)
West Fork (JJV)
West Hancock (Junior Varsity)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Harrison (Junior Varsity)
West Liberty (Junior Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (7th Grade)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (8th Grade)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity 2)
West Marshall (7th Grade)
West Marshall (8th Grade)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Monona (Junior Varsity)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Western Christian (8th Grade)
Western Christian (7th Grade)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (WD Black)
Western Dubuque (WD Red)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity 2)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Westwood (Varsity)
Whiting (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Level 2)
Williamsburg (Junior Varsity)
Williamsburg (Level 3)
Williamsburg (7th Grade)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Wilton (Junior Varsity)
Wilton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Wilton (Junior High)
Wilton (Varsity)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (JV 1)
Winterset (JV 2)
Winterset (Varsity)
Woodbine (Junior Varsity)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodward Academy (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (8th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (7th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Freshman/Sophomore)
Xavier (Varsity)
All Classes
5A
4A
3A
2A
1A
All Conferences
Alliance Conference - North
Alliance Conference - South
Bluegrass - East
Bluegrass - West
CIML
Corner
Hawkeye 10
Heart of Iowa
Iowa Star - North
Iowa Star - South
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley - Mississippi
Mississippi Valley - Valley
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar - Central
North Iowa Cedar - East
North Iowa Cedar - West
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Raccoon River
River Valley - North
River Valley - South
Rolling Valley
SE IA Super - North
SE IA Super - South
Siouxland
South Central
South Iowa Cedar
Southeast
Top of Iowa-East
Top of Iowa-West
Tri-Rivers - East
Tri-Rivers - West
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
WaMaC-East
WaMaC-West
War Eagle
West Central
Western Iowa
Western Valley
All State Qualifiers
Class 1A
Class 2A
Class 3A
Class 4A
Class 5A
All Teams
ACGC (Junior Varsity)
ACGC (Varsity)
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (Junior High)
ADM (Junior Varsity 2)
ADM (Junior Varsity)
AGWSR (8th Grade)
AGWSR (7th Grade)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AHSTW (Varsity)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (Junior Varsity)
Alburnett (7th Grade)
Alburnett (8th Grade)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Algona (Varsity)
Algona (Freshman)
Algona (Middle School)
Algona (Junior Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (6th Grade)
Ames (8th Grade)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (JV 2)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ames (JV 1)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Ankeny (8th - Southview)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Freshman)
Ankeny Centennial (8th - Northview)
Ankeny Centennial (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Junior Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Assumption (Varsity)
Assumption (JV 2)
Assumption (JV 1)
Atlantic (8th Grade)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (Freshman)
Atlantic (7th Grade)
Audubon (Junior Varsity)
Audubon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Audubon (Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior High)
BCLUW (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity Reserve)
Beckman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Freshman)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Bedford (Varsity)
Bedford (Junior High)
Bedford (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior High)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Bellevue (Middle School)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior High)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Benton (Level 3)
Benton (Varsity)
Benton (7th Grade)
Benton (Level 2)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bettendorf (JV 2)
Bettendorf (JV 1)
BGM (Junior High)
BGM (Junior Varsity)
BGM (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior High)
Bishop Heelan (Freshman)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (8th Grade)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (7th Grade)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
CAL (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (7th Grade)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (8th Grade)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior Varsity)
CAM (Varsity)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
Camanche (Junior High)
Camanche (Varsity)
Camanche (Junior Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carlisle (8th Grade)
Carlisle (Junior Varsity)
Carlisle (Freshman)
Carroll (Varsity)
Carroll (Freshman)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Cascade (Junior High)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cascade (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity 1)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Freshman/Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Freshman/Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Freshman/Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Valley Christian (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Level 2)
Center Point-Urbana (Level 3)
Center Point-Urbana (Junior Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (7th Grade)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central City (7th Grade)
Central City (Varsity)
Central City (8th Grade)
Central City (Junior Varsity)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central Decatur (7th Grade)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity)
Central Decatur (8th Grade)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (JV 2)
Central DeWitt (JV 1)
Central DeWitt (Junior High)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lee (Junior Varsity)
Central Lee (8th Grade)
Central Lee (7th Grade)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central Lyon (8th Grade)
Central Lyon (7th Grade)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Central Springs (Junior Varsity)
Central Springs (JJV)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Freshman)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charter Oak-Ute (duplicate) (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda (Freshman)
Clarinda Academy (Level 2)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Junior Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarke (7th Grade)
Clarke (8th Grade)
Clarke (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (Freshman)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarksville (Junior High)
Clarksville (Junior Varsity)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clay Central-Everly (Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Level 2)
Clear Creek Amana (Level 3)
Clear Creek Amana (7th Grade)
Clear Creek Amana (Junior Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Middle School)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Freshman/Sophomore)
Clear Lake Classical (Varsity)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (JV 2)
Clinton (JV 1)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior High)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior High)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior High)
Colo-Nesco (JV)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus (Junior Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (7th Grade)
Columbus Catholic (8th Grade)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior High)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (8th Grade)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (7th Grade)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Reserve)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Creston (Freshman)
Creston (7th Grade)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Creston (8th Grade)
Creston (Varsity)
Crestwood (Freshman)
Crestwood (Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Freshman)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes ()
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity 2)
Dallas Center-Grimes (8th Grade)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Danville (Varsity)
Davenport Central (JV 1)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport Central (JV 2)
Davenport North (JV 2)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport North (JV 1)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davenport West (JV 2)
Davenport West (JV 1)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (J Junior Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Freshman)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denver (Junior High)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Denver (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior High)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines East (JV2)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (8th Grade)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (JV1)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity 1)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Freshman)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity 3)
Des Moines Lincoln (8th Grade)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (8th Grade)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity 2)
Diagonal (Varsity)
Diagonal (Junior High)
Dike-New Hartford (7th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (8th Grade)
Don Bosco (Junior High)
Don Bosco (Junior Varsity)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (8th Grade)
Dowling Catholic (Freshman)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Freshman)
Dunkerton (Junior Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior High)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Durant (Junior High)
Durant (Junior Varsity)
Durant (Freshman)
Durant (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior High)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior Varsity)
Eagle Grove (JJV)
Earlham (Junior Varsity)
Earlham (Middle School)
Earlham (Varsity)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Buchanan (Junior Varsity)
East Buchanan (7th Grade)
East Buchanan (8th Grade)
East Marshall (8th Grade)
East Marshall (Junior Varsity)
East Marshall (7th Grade)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Mills (Level 2)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity Reserve)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Varsity)
East Union (Junior High)
East Union (Junior Varsity)
Easton Valley (7th Grade)
Easton Valley (Junior Varsity)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Easton Valley (8th Grade)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (7th Grade)
Edgewood-Colesburg (8th Grade)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Freshman)
Emmetsburg (Middle School)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
English Valleys (Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior High)
Essex (Varsity)
Essex (Level 2)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Junior Varsity)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Fairfield (Junior High)
Fairfield (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (Varsity)
Forest City (JJV)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity 2)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity 1)
Fort Dodge (8th Grade)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (JJV)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Junior Varsity)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Freshman)
George-Little Rock (7th Grade)
George-Little Rock (8th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
Gilbert (Middle School)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity 2)
Gilbert (Freshman)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (Freshman)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity 2)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity)
GMG (Varsity)
GMG (Junior High)
GMG (Junior Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Junior High)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (7th Grade)
Greene County (8th Grade)
Greene County (Varsity)
Grinnell (7th Grade)
Grinnell (Level 2)
Grinnell (Level 3)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Griswold (Varsity)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Games need moved to L5)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
GTRA (Junior Varsity Reserve)
GTRA (Varsity)
GTRA (Junior High)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
Hamburg (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Freshman)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior High)
Harlan Community (Freshman)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity)
Heartland Christian (Level 2)
Heartland Christian (Varsity)
Highland (Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
HLV (Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hudson (Varsity)
Hudson (Junior Varsity)
Humboldt (Junior Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
ICCA (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Junior Varsity)
Independence (Junior Varsity)
Independence (Level 3)
Independence (Level 2)
Independence (7th Grade)
Independence (Varsity)
Indianola (Varsity)
Indianola (Junior Varsity)
Indianola (8th Grade)
Indianola (Freshman)
Indianola (Junior Varsity 2)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (JV1)
Iowa City High (JV2)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman/Sophomore)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (Freshman/Sophomore)
Iowa Falls-Alden (7/8th)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Freshman)
Iowa School For The Deaf (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Isaac Newton Christian Academy (Varsity)
Janesville (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior High)
Janesville (Junior Varsity)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Freshman)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (8th Grade)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Kee (Varsity)
Kee (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Freshman)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Lake Mills (Junior Varsity)
Lake Mills (JJV)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lamoni (Junior High)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (Freshman)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Junior High)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Reserve)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Freshman/Sophomore)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Lisbon (7th Grade)
Lisbon (8th Grade)
Lisbon (Freshman/Sophomore)
Lisbon (Junior Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Madrid (Varsity)
Madrid (Junior Varsity)
Madrid (Junior High)
Maharishi (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior High)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (8th Grade)
Maquoketa Valley (7th Grade)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Marion (Level 2)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Level 3)
Marion (7th Grade)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Junior High)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity 2)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Mason City (Junior Varsity 1)
Mason City (Junior Varsity 2)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior High)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior Varsity)
Meskwaki Settlement (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Junior Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Middle School)
Mid-Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Midland (Junior Varsity)
Midland (8th Grade)
Midland (Varsity)
Midland (7th Grade)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (7th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (8th Grade)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Junior Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Moravia (Junior High)
Moravia (Junior Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Morningstar Academy (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior High)
Moulton-Udell (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (7th Grade)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (8th Grade)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Junior Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Level 2)
Mount Vernon (Junior Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Level 3)
Mount Vernon (7th Grade)
Murray (Varsity)
Murray (Junior High)
Muscatine (JV 2)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Muscatine (JV 1)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity Reserve)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (8th Grade)
Nevada (7th Grade)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (Sophomore)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Junior Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Junior High)
Newton (Junior Varsity 2)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Junior Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Junior High)
North Butler (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (Junior High)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Cedar (Junior Varsity)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Cedar (7th Grade)
North Cedar (8th Grade)
North Fayette Valley (Junior Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Iowa (Junior Varsity)
North Iowa Christian (Varsity)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Linn (7th Grade)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (8th Grade)
North Mahaska (Junior High)
North Mahaska (Junior Varsity)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (JV 1)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (JV 2)
North Tama (Junior Varsity)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
North Union (Varsity)
Northeast (Junior High)
Northeast (Junior Varsity)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (7th Grade)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity 2)
Norwalk (Varsity)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity)
OABCIG (Varsity)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Middle School)
Oelwein (Freshman)
Ogden (JH A)
Ogden (JH B)
Ogden (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Ogden (Varsity)
Okoboji (7th Grade)
Okoboji (8th Grade)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Orient-Macksburg (Varsity)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (JJV)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity 2)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity 2)
Ottumwa (Junior High)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity 1)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Ottumwa Christian (Varsity)
Panorama (Varsity)
Panorama (Junior High)
Panorama (Junior Varsity)
Paton-Churdan (Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity 2)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (8th Grade)
PCM (7th Grade)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pekin (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity 2)
Pella Christian (Junior High)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (7th Grade)
Perry (8th Grade)
Perry (Junior Varsity 2)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (JV 1)
Pleasant Valley (JV 2)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasantville (Junior High)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (7th Grade)
Pocahontas Area (8th Grade)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Junior Varsity)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (JV2)
Prairie (Varsity)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (Freshman)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Junior High)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Varsity)
Riceville (J JV)
Riceville (Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity Reserve)
River Valley (Junior Varsity)
River Valley (Freshman)
River Valley (Varsity)
Rivermont Collegiate (Varsity)
Riverside (Varsity)
Riverside (Junior Varsity)
Rock Valley (Varsity)
Rockford (Junior Varsity)
Rockford (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity 2)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (7th Grade)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (8th Grade)
Ruthven-Ayrshire (Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (JJV)
Saint Ansgar (Junior Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saydel (8th Grade)
Saydel (7th Grade)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Scattergood Friends (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Seymour (Junior High)
Seymour (Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (7th Grade)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (8th Grade)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah (Freshman)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (8th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (7th Grade)
Sidney (Junior Varsity)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sidney (Junior High)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Central (Junior High)
Sioux City East (8th/9th Grade)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Freshman)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Freshman)
Siouxland Christian (Level 2)
Siouxland Christian (Varsity)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (7th Grade)
Solon (Level 3)
Solon (Level 2)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior High)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South Hardin (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Middle School)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Page (Level 2)
South Page (Varsity)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Tama (Level 2)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Tama (Junior High)
South Tama (Level 3)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (8th Grade)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Freshman)
Southeast Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior High)
Southeast Warren (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior High)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (Freshman)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Freshman)
Springville (Varsity)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
Springville (7th Grade)
Springville (8th Grade)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Freshman)
St. Edmond (Junior Varsity)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Middle School)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Stanton (Varsity)
Starmont (7th Grade)
Starmont (Varsity)
Starmont (Junior Varsity)
Starmont (8th Grade)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Freshman)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Strong Roots Christian School (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Tipton (Junior High)
Tipton (Junior Varsity)
Tipton (Varsity)
Treynor (Varsity)
Treynor (7th Grade)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Treynor (8th Grade)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Tri-County (Varsity)
Tri-State Christian School (Varsity)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Junior Varsity)
Turkey Valley (J Junior Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior High)
Twin Cedars (Junior Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Underwood (Varsity)
Underwood (Junior Varsity)
Union Community (Junior Varsity)
Union Community (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Level 6)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Unity Christian (Level 5)
Unity Ridge Lutheran School (Varsity)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (Freshman)
Urbandale (8th Grade)
Valley (8th - Indian Hills)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Freshman)
Valley Lutheran (Varsity)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Freshman)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Level 3)
Vinton-Shellsburg (7th Grade)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Level 2)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
WACO (Junior High)
WACO (Junior Varsity)
WACO (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Freshman)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (8th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (7th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Washington (Middle School)
Washington (Junior Varsity)
Washington (Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo East (Freshman)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity 2)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo West (9/10)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waukee (Freshman)
Waukee (8th - Timberline)
Waukee (Junior Varsity)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Freshman)
Waukee Northwest (8th - Prairieview)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waukon (Freshman)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity 2)
Wayne (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior Varsity)
Wayne (Junior High)
Webster City (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior High)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Branch (Junior Varsity)
West Branch (Junior High)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Level 3)
West Delaware (Level 2)
West Delaware (7th Grade)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Fork (Junior Varsity)
West Fork (Junior High)
West Fork (JJV)
West Hancock (Junior Varsity)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Harrison (Junior Varsity)
West Liberty (Junior Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (7th Grade)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (8th Grade)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity 2)
West Marshall (7th Grade)
West Marshall (8th Grade)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Monona (Junior Varsity)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Western Christian (8th Grade)
Western Christian (7th Grade)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (WD Black)
Western Dubuque (WD Red)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity 2)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Westwood (Varsity)
Whiting (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Level 2)
Williamsburg (Junior Varsity)
Williamsburg (Level 3)
Williamsburg (7th Grade)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Wilton (Junior Varsity)
Wilton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Wilton (Junior High)
Wilton (Varsity)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (JV 1)
Winterset (JV 2)
Winterset (Varsity)
Woodbine (Junior Varsity)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodward Academy (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (8th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (7th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Freshman/Sophomore)
Xavier (Varsity)
Batting Average
Home Runs
RBI
Stolen Bases
Earned Run Average
Wins
Saves
Strikeouts
Opponent Batting Average
Fielding Percentage
Thrown Out Stealing
Runs
Hits
Singles
Doubles
Triples
Total Bases
On Base Percentage
Slugging Percentage
On-base Plus Slugging
Walks
Hit By Pitches
Sacrifice Bunts
Sacrifice Flys
Strikeouts
Pitching Appearances
Pitching Starts
Innings Pitched
Opponent At Bats
Hits Allowed
Runs Allowed
Earned Runs Allowed
Walks Allowed
Hit Batters
Sacrifices Allowed
Walks And Hits Per Inning Pitched
Total Chances
Put Outs
Assists
Errors
Stolen Bases Allowed
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×