Iowa
Conferences
Districts
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Softball
2025-26
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Softball 2025-26
QuikStats
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Show Filters
athlete
team
Conference Games
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
SO
All
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
All Grades
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
Calamus-Wheatland (7th Grade)
All Teams
ACGC (Varsity)
ACGC (Junior Varsity)
ADM (Junior Varsity)
ADM (Junior Varsity 2)
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (Junior High)
AGWSR (7th Grade)
AGWSR (8th Grade)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AHSTW (Varsity)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (Freshman/Sophomore)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Alburnett (8th Grade)
Alburnett (7th Grade)
Alburnett (Junior Varsity)
Algona (Freshman)
Algona (Varsity)
Algona (Junior Varsity)
Algona (Middle School)
Alta-Aurelia (Junior Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (6th Grade)
Ames (Junior Varsity 2)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (8th Grade)
Ames (JV1)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Anamosa (Junior High)
Anamosa (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (8th - Southview)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Junior Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Junior Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Assumption (JV 2)
Assumption (JV 1)
Assumption (Varsity)
Atlantic (Freshman)
Atlantic (8th Grade)
Atlantic (7th Grade)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Audubon (Junior Varsity)
Audubon (Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior High)
BCLUW (Junior Varsity)
BCLUW (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Beckman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Bedford (Junior Varsity)
Bedford (Varsity)
Bedford (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Bellevue (Middle School)
Bellevue (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior High)
Benton (7th Grade)
Benton (Level 2)
Benton (Level 3)
Benton (Varsity)
Bettendorf (JV 2)
Bettendorf (JV 1)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
BGM (Varsity)
BGM (Junior High)
BGM (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior High)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (8th Grade)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (7th Grade)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
CAL (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (7th Grade)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (8th Grade)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
CAM (Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Camanche (Junior Varsity)
Camanche (Junior High)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Varsity)
Carroll (Freshman)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Cascade (Junior Varsity)
Cascade (Junior High)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (JV 2)
Cedar Falls (JV 1)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (JV2)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (JV1)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (JV1)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (JV2)
Cedar Rapids Washington (JV2)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (JV1)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Level 3)
Center Point-Urbana (Level 2)
Center Point-Urbana (7th Grade)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central City (Varsity)
Central City (Junior High)
Central City (Junior Varsity)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central Decatur (8th Grade)
Central Decatur (7th Grade)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity)
Central DeWitt (JV 1)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (JV 2)
Central DeWitt (Junior High)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lee (Junior High)
Central Lee (Junior Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Lyon (8th Grade)
Central Lyon (7th Grade)
Central Lyon (8th Grade)
Central Lyon (7th Grade)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Central Springs (Junior Varsity)
Central Springs (JJV)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (Freshman)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Charter Oak-Ute (duplicate) (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Freshman)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda Academy (Level 2)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Junior Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (7th/8th Grade)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarke (8th Grade)
Clarke (Freshman)
Clarke (7th Grade)
Clarke (Junior Varsity)
Clarksville (Junior Varsity)
Clarksville (Junior High)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clay Central-Everly (Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (7th Grade)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Level 2)
Clear Creek Amana (Level 3)
Clear Lake (Freshman/Sophomore)
Clear Lake (Middle School)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (JV 2)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (JV 1)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior High)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior High)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior High)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (JV)
Columbus (7th Grade)
Columbus (Junior Varsity)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus (8th Grade)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior High)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Reserve)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Reserve)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Creston (8th Grade)
Creston (7th Grade)
Creston (Freshman)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Crestwood (Freshman)
Crestwood (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity 2)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior High)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Danville (Varsity)
Davenport Central (JV 2)
Davenport Central (JV 1)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (JV 2)
Davenport North (JV 1)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport West (JV 2)
Davenport West (JV 1)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (J Junior Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Freshman)
Denver (Varsity)
Denver (Junior High)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior High)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines East (JV1)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (JV1)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (JV1)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines North (JV1)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Roosevelt (JV1)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity 2)
Diagonal (Junior High)
Diagonal (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (7th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (8th Grade)
Don Bosco (Junior Varsity)
Don Bosco (Junior High)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (JV2)
Dubuque Hempstead (JV1)
Dubuque Senior (JV2)
Dubuque Senior (JV1)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Durant (Freshman)
Durant (Varsity)
Durant (Junior High)
Durant (Junior Varsity)
Eagle Grove (JJV)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior High)
Earlham (Varsity)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Marshall (8th Grade)
East Marshall (Junior Varsity)
East Marshall (7th Grade)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Mills (Level 2)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity Reserve)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Union (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Varsity)
East Union (Junior High)
Easton Valley (Junior Varsity)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Junior High)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior High)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Middle School)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity)
English Valleys (Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior High)
Essex (Varsity)
Essex (Level 2)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Junior Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Fairfield (Junior High)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Fairfield (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (Varsity)
Forest City (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (JJV)
Fort Dodge (JV1)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity 2)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (8th Grade)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity 2)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (JJV)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Junior Varsity)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (7th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Freshman)
George-Little Rock (8th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (Freshman)
Gilbert (Middle School)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glenwood (Freshman)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity 2)
GMG (Varsity)
GMG (Junior High)
GMG (Junior Varsity)
Grand View Christian (7th Grade)
Grand View Christian (8th Grade)
Grand View Christian (Junior Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Greene County (7th Grade)
Greene County (8th Grade)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (Varsity)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grinnell (Level 2)
Grinnell (Level 3)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Griswold (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Junior High)
GTRA (Varsity)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Freshman)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior High)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Freshman)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Heartland Christian (Level 2)
Highland (Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
HLV (Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hudson (7th Grade)
Hudson (Varsity)
Hudson (8th Grade)
Hudson (Junior Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
Humboldt (Junior Varsity)
Humboldt (Junior Varsity Reserve)
IKM-Manning (Junior Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
Independence (Level 2)
Independence (Varsity)
Independence (7th Grade)
Independence (Level 3)
Indian Hills JH WDM Valley (8th Grade)
Indianola (Junior Varsity)
Indianola (Varsity)
Indianola (Junior Varsity 2)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Freshman/Sophomore)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Freshman)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman)
Iowa City Liberty (JV1)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (JV2)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (JV1)
Iowa City West (JV2)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Freshman)
Iowa Falls-Alden (7/8th)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Janesville (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior Varsity)
Janesville (Junior High)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (Sophomore)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (8th Grade)
Johnston (Freshman)
Kee (Junior Varsity)
Kee (Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Freshman)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lake Mills (Junior Varsity)
Lake Mills (JJV)
Lamoni (Junior High)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity Reserve)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Junior High)
Lenox (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Reserve)
Linn-Mar (JV1)
Linn-Mar (JV2)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Lisbon (Freshman/Sophomore)
Lisbon (Junior High)
Lisbon (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Junior Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Madrid (Varsity)
Madrid (Junior Varsity)
Madrid (Junior High)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior High)
Maquoketa (Freshman/Sophomore)
Maquoketa (7th Grade)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (7th Grade)
Maquoketa Valley (8th Grade)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Marion (J Junior Varsity)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marion (Freshman/Sophomore)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Junior High)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity 2)
Marshalltown (JV1)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity 2)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Mason City (Junior Varsity 2)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mason City (Junior Varsity 2)
Mason City (JV1)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior High)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Junior Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Midland (Junior High)
Midland (Junior Varsity)
Midland (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (8th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
MOC-Floyd Valley (7th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Freshman/Sophomore)
Monticello (Junior Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Monticello (Middle School)
Moravia (Junior Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Moravia (Junior High)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior High)
Moulton-Udell (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (7th Grade)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (8th Grade)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (7th Grade)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Murray (Varsity)
Murray (Junior High)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Muscatine (JV 2)
Muscatine (JV 1)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity Reserve)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nevada (8th Grade)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (7th Grade)
New Hampton (Sophomore)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New London (8th Grade)
New London (7th Grade)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Junior Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Junior High)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Junior High)
Newton (Junior Varsity 2)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
North Butler (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Butler (Junior High)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Junior Varsity)
North Iowa (Junior Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Linn (Junior High)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior High)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior Varsity)
North Polk (8th Grade)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Polk (7th Grade)
North Scott (JV 1)
North Scott (JV 2)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Tama (Junior Varsity)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Union (Varsity)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
Northeast (Junior High)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northeast (Junior Varsity)
Northview MS Ankeny (8th Grade)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (7th Grade)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity 2)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
OABCIG (Varsity)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Oelwein (Middle School)
Oelwein (Freshman)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Ogden (Varsity)
Ogden (JH B)
Ogden (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Ogden (JH A)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Okoboji (8th Grade)
Okoboji (7th Grade)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Orient-Macksburg (Varsity)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (JJV)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity 2)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (JV1)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity 2)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity 2)
Ottumwa (Junior High)
Panorama (Junior Varsity)
Panorama (Varsity)
Panorama (Junior High)
PCM (8th Grade)
PCM (7th Grade)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity 2)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pekin (Junior Varsity)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pella (Junior Varsity 2)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Junior High)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Perry (7th Grade)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Perry (Junior Varsity 2)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (8th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (JV 2)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (JV 1)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (JV1)
Prairie (JV2)
Prairieview. Waukee (8th Grade)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (Freshman)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Junior High)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior Varsity)
Riceville (J JV)
Riceville (Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity Reserve)
River Valley (Varsity)
River Valley (Freshman)
River Valley (Junior Varsity)
Riverside (Junior Varsity)
Riverside (Varsity)
Rockford (Junior Varsity)
Rockford (Varsity)
Roland-Story (7th Grade)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity 2)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (8th Grade)
Saint Ansgar (Junior Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (J Junior Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saydel (7th Grade)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (8th Grade)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Seymour (Junior High)
Seymour (Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (7th Grade)
Sheldon (8th Grade)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (Freshman)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (8th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (7th Grade)
Sidney (Junior High)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sidney (Junior Varsity)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux Central (Junior High)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (7th Grade)
Solon (Level 3)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
Solon (Level 2)
South Central Calhoun (Junior Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior High)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South Hardin (Middle School)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Page (Level 2)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Tama (Junior High)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior High)
Southview MS Ankeny (8th Grade)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior High)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Freshman)
Springville (Junior High)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
Springville (Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Albert (Freshman)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Junior Varsity)
St. Edmond (Junior High)
Stanton (Varsity)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Starmont (8th Grade)
Starmont (7th Grade)
Starmont (Varsity)
Stilwell JH WDM Valley (8th Grade)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Timberline Waukee (8th Grade)
Tipton (Junior Varsity)
Tipton (Junior High)
Tipton (Varsity)
Treynor (8th Grade)
Treynor (Varsity)
Treynor (7th Grade)
Treynor (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-County (Varsity)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Junior Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (J Junior Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior High)
Underwood (Varsity)
Underwood (Junior Varsity)
Union Community (Varsity)
Union Community (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Level 5)
Unity Christian (Level 6)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale MS (8th Grade)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Freshman)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (Freshman)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Level 3)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Level 2)
Vinton-Shellsburg (7th Grade)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
WACO (Junior High)
Wahlert Catholic (JV2)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (JV1)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapello (Junior High)
Wapello (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (8th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (7th Grade)
Washington (Middle School)
Washington (Junior Varsity)
Washington (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity 2)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity 2)
Waterloo East (JV1)
Waterloo West (JV1)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (JV2)
Waukee (Freshman)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee (8th - Timberline)
Waukee (Junior Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Freshman)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waukon (Freshman)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity 2)
Wayne (Junior Varsity)
Wayne (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior High)
Webster City (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior High)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior Varsity Reserve)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Delaware (Level 3)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (7th Grade)
West Delaware (Level 2)
West Fork (Junior High)
West Fork (Junior Varsity)
West Fork (JJV)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Hancock (Junior Varsity)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Harrison (Junior Varsity)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (7th Grade)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Lyon (8th Grade)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity 2)
West Marshall (7th Grade)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (8th Grade)
West Monona (Junior Varsity)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (7th Grade)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Christian (8th Grade)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (JV2)
Western Dubuque (JV1)
Westwood (Varsity)
Whiting (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Level 3)
Williamsburg (Level 2)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Wilton (Varsity)
Wilton (Junior High)
Wilton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Wilton (Junior Varsity)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (JV 2)
Winterset (Varsity)
Winterset (JV 1)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbine (Junior Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (8th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (7th Grade)
Xavier (Varsity)
Xavier (JV2)
Xavier (JV1)
All Teams
ACGC (Varsity)
ACGC (Junior Varsity)
ADM (Junior Varsity)
ADM (Junior Varsity 2)
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (Junior High)
AGWSR (7th Grade)
AGWSR (8th Grade)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AHSTW (Varsity)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (Freshman/Sophomore)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Alburnett (8th Grade)
Alburnett (7th Grade)
Alburnett (Junior Varsity)
Algona (Freshman)
Algona (Varsity)
Algona (Junior Varsity)
Algona (Middle School)
Alta-Aurelia (Junior Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (6th Grade)
Ames (Junior Varsity 2)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (8th Grade)
Ames (JV1)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Anamosa (Junior High)
Anamosa (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (8th - Southview)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Junior Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Junior Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Assumption (JV 2)
Assumption (JV 1)
Assumption (Varsity)
Atlantic (Freshman)
Atlantic (8th Grade)
Atlantic (7th Grade)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Audubon (Junior Varsity)
Audubon (Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior High)
BCLUW (Junior Varsity)
BCLUW (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Beckman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Bedford (Junior Varsity)
Bedford (Varsity)
Bedford (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Bellevue (Middle School)
Bellevue (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior High)
Benton (7th Grade)
Benton (Level 2)
Benton (Level 3)
Benton (Varsity)
Bettendorf (JV 2)
Bettendorf (JV 1)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
BGM (Varsity)
BGM (Junior High)
BGM (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior High)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (8th Grade)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (7th Grade)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
CAL (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (7th Grade)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (8th Grade)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
CAM (Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Camanche (Junior Varsity)
Camanche (Junior High)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Varsity)
Carroll (Freshman)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Cascade (Junior Varsity)
Cascade (Junior High)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (JV 2)
Cedar Falls (JV 1)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (JV2)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (JV1)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (JV1)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (JV2)
Cedar Rapids Washington (JV2)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (JV1)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Level 3)
Center Point-Urbana (Level 2)
Center Point-Urbana (7th Grade)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central City (Varsity)
Central City (Junior High)
Central City (Junior Varsity)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central Decatur (8th Grade)
Central Decatur (7th Grade)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity)
Central DeWitt (JV 1)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (JV 2)
Central DeWitt (Junior High)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lee (Junior High)
Central Lee (Junior Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Lyon (8th Grade)
Central Lyon (7th Grade)
Central Lyon (8th Grade)
Central Lyon (7th Grade)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Central Springs (Junior Varsity)
Central Springs (JJV)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (Freshman)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Charter Oak-Ute (duplicate) (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Freshman)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda Academy (Level 2)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Junior Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (7th/8th Grade)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarke (8th Grade)
Clarke (Freshman)
Clarke (7th Grade)
Clarke (Junior Varsity)
Clarksville (Junior Varsity)
Clarksville (Junior High)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clay Central-Everly (Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (7th Grade)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Level 2)
Clear Creek Amana (Level 3)
Clear Lake (Freshman/Sophomore)
Clear Lake (Middle School)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (JV 2)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (JV 1)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior High)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior High)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior High)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (JV)
Columbus (7th Grade)
Columbus (Junior Varsity)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus (8th Grade)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior High)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Reserve)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Reserve)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Creston (8th Grade)
Creston (7th Grade)
Creston (Freshman)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Crestwood (Freshman)
Crestwood (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity 2)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior High)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Danville (Varsity)
Davenport Central (JV 2)
Davenport Central (JV 1)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (JV 2)
Davenport North (JV 1)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport West (JV 2)
Davenport West (JV 1)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (J Junior Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Freshman)
Denver (Varsity)
Denver (Junior High)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior High)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines East (JV1)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (JV1)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (JV1)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines North (JV1)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Roosevelt (JV1)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity 2)
Diagonal (Junior High)
Diagonal (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (7th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (8th Grade)
Don Bosco (Junior Varsity)
Don Bosco (Junior High)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (JV2)
Dubuque Hempstead (JV1)
Dubuque Senior (JV2)
Dubuque Senior (JV1)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Durant (Freshman)
Durant (Varsity)
Durant (Junior High)
Durant (Junior Varsity)
Eagle Grove (JJV)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior High)
Earlham (Varsity)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Marshall (8th Grade)
East Marshall (Junior Varsity)
East Marshall (7th Grade)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Mills (Level 2)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity Reserve)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Union (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Varsity)
East Union (Junior High)
Easton Valley (Junior Varsity)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Junior High)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior High)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Middle School)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity)
English Valleys (Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior High)
Essex (Varsity)
Essex (Level 2)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Junior Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Fairfield (Junior High)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Fairfield (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (Varsity)
Forest City (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (JJV)
Fort Dodge (JV1)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity 2)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (8th Grade)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity 2)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (JJV)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Junior Varsity)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (7th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Freshman)
George-Little Rock (8th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (Freshman)
Gilbert (Middle School)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glenwood (Freshman)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity 2)
GMG (Varsity)
GMG (Junior High)
GMG (Junior Varsity)
Grand View Christian (7th Grade)
Grand View Christian (8th Grade)
Grand View Christian (Junior Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Greene County (7th Grade)
Greene County (8th Grade)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (Varsity)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grinnell (Level 2)
Grinnell (Level 3)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Griswold (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Junior High)
GTRA (Varsity)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Freshman)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior High)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Freshman)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Heartland Christian (Level 2)
Highland (Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
HLV (Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hudson (7th Grade)
Hudson (Varsity)
Hudson (8th Grade)
Hudson (Junior Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
Humboldt (Junior Varsity)
Humboldt (Junior Varsity Reserve)
IKM-Manning (Junior Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
Independence (Level 2)
Independence (Varsity)
Independence (7th Grade)
Independence (Level 3)
Indian Hills JH WDM Valley (8th Grade)
Indianola (Junior Varsity)
Indianola (Varsity)
Indianola (Junior Varsity 2)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Freshman/Sophomore)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Freshman)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman)
Iowa City Liberty (JV1)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (JV2)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (JV1)
Iowa City West (JV2)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Freshman)
Iowa Falls-Alden (7/8th)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Janesville (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior Varsity)
Janesville (Junior High)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (Sophomore)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (8th Grade)
Johnston (Freshman)
Kee (Junior Varsity)
Kee (Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Freshman)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lake Mills (Junior Varsity)
Lake Mills (JJV)
Lamoni (Junior High)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity Reserve)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Junior High)
Lenox (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Reserve)
Linn-Mar (JV1)
Linn-Mar (JV2)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Lisbon (Freshman/Sophomore)
Lisbon (Junior High)
Lisbon (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Junior Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Madrid (Varsity)
Madrid (Junior Varsity)
Madrid (Junior High)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior High)
Maquoketa (Freshman/Sophomore)
Maquoketa (7th Grade)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (7th Grade)
Maquoketa Valley (8th Grade)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Marion (J Junior Varsity)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marion (Freshman/Sophomore)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Junior High)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity 2)
Marshalltown (JV1)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity 2)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Mason City (Junior Varsity 2)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mason City (Junior Varsity 2)
Mason City (JV1)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior High)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Junior Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Midland (Junior High)
Midland (Junior Varsity)
Midland (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (8th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
MOC-Floyd Valley (7th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Freshman/Sophomore)
Monticello (Junior Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Monticello (Middle School)
Moravia (Junior Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Moravia (Junior High)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior High)
Moulton-Udell (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (7th Grade)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (8th Grade)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (7th Grade)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Murray (Varsity)
Murray (Junior High)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Muscatine (JV 2)
Muscatine (JV 1)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity Reserve)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nevada (8th Grade)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (7th Grade)
New Hampton (Sophomore)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New London (8th Grade)
New London (7th Grade)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Junior Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Junior High)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Junior High)
Newton (Junior Varsity 2)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
North Butler (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Butler (Junior High)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Junior Varsity)
North Iowa (Junior Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Linn (Junior High)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior High)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior Varsity)
North Polk (8th Grade)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Polk (7th Grade)
North Scott (JV 1)
North Scott (JV 2)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Tama (Junior Varsity)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Union (Varsity)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
Northeast (Junior High)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northeast (Junior Varsity)
Northview MS Ankeny (8th Grade)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (7th Grade)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity 2)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
OABCIG (Varsity)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Oelwein (Middle School)
Oelwein (Freshman)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Ogden (Varsity)
Ogden (JH B)
Ogden (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Ogden (JH A)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Okoboji (8th Grade)
Okoboji (7th Grade)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Orient-Macksburg (Varsity)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (JJV)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity 2)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (JV1)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity 2)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity 2)
Ottumwa (Junior High)
Panorama (Junior Varsity)
Panorama (Varsity)
Panorama (Junior High)
PCM (8th Grade)
PCM (7th Grade)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity 2)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pekin (Junior Varsity)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pella (Junior Varsity 2)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Junior High)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Perry (7th Grade)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Perry (Junior Varsity 2)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (8th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (JV 2)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (JV 1)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (JV1)
Prairie (JV2)
Prairieview. Waukee (8th Grade)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (Freshman)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Junior High)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior Varsity)
Riceville (J JV)
Riceville (Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity Reserve)
River Valley (Varsity)
River Valley (Freshman)
River Valley (Junior Varsity)
Riverside (Junior Varsity)
Riverside (Varsity)
Rockford (Junior Varsity)
Rockford (Varsity)
Roland-Story (7th Grade)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity 2)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (8th Grade)
Saint Ansgar (Junior Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (J Junior Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saydel (7th Grade)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (8th Grade)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Seymour (Junior High)
Seymour (Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (7th Grade)
Sheldon (8th Grade)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (Freshman)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (8th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (7th Grade)
Sidney (Junior High)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sidney (Junior Varsity)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux Central (Junior High)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (7th Grade)
Solon (Level 3)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
Solon (Level 2)
South Central Calhoun (Junior Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior High)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South Hardin (Middle School)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Page (Level 2)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Tama (Junior High)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior High)
Southview MS Ankeny (8th Grade)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior High)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Freshman)
Springville (Junior High)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
Springville (Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Albert (Freshman)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Junior Varsity)
St. Edmond (Junior High)
Stanton (Varsity)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Starmont (8th Grade)
Starmont (7th Grade)
Starmont (Varsity)
Stilwell JH WDM Valley (8th Grade)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Timberline Waukee (8th Grade)
Tipton (Junior Varsity)
Tipton (Junior High)
Tipton (Varsity)
Treynor (8th Grade)
Treynor (Varsity)
Treynor (7th Grade)
Treynor (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-County (Varsity)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Junior Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (J Junior Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior High)
Underwood (Varsity)
Underwood (Junior Varsity)
Union Community (Varsity)
Union Community (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Level 5)
Unity Christian (Level 6)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale MS (8th Grade)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Freshman)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (Freshman)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Level 3)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Level 2)
Vinton-Shellsburg (7th Grade)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
WACO (Junior High)
Wahlert Catholic (JV2)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (JV1)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapello (Junior High)
Wapello (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (8th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (7th Grade)
Washington (Middle School)
Washington (Junior Varsity)
Washington (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity 2)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity 2)
Waterloo East (JV1)
Waterloo West (JV1)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (JV2)
Waukee (Freshman)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee (8th - Timberline)
Waukee (Junior Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Freshman)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waukon (Freshman)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity 2)
Wayne (Junior Varsity)
Wayne (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior High)
Webster City (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior High)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior Varsity Reserve)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Delaware (Level 3)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (7th Grade)
West Delaware (Level 2)
West Fork (Junior High)
West Fork (Junior Varsity)
West Fork (JJV)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Hancock (Junior Varsity)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Harrison (Junior Varsity)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (7th Grade)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Lyon (8th Grade)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity 2)
West Marshall (7th Grade)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (8th Grade)
West Monona (Junior Varsity)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (7th Grade)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Christian (8th Grade)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (JV2)
Western Dubuque (JV1)
Westwood (Varsity)
Whiting (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Level 3)
Williamsburg (Level 2)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Wilton (Varsity)
Wilton (Junior High)
Wilton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Wilton (Junior Varsity)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (JV 2)
Winterset (Varsity)
Winterset (JV 1)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbine (Junior Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (8th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (7th Grade)
Xavier (Varsity)
Xavier (JV2)
Xavier (JV1)
No data exists for this season. Go
here to see previous seasons
.
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×