|
Aplington-Parkersburg
vs.
Western Dubuque
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Shenandoah
vs.
Chariton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Shenandoah
vs.
Winterset
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Creston
vs.
Treynor
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Creston
vs.
Harlan Community
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Creston
vs.
Clarinda
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Creston
vs.
Clarinda
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Lamoni
vs.
Winterset
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Washington
vs.
Ottumwa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Washington
vs.
Mount Pleasant
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Washington
vs.
Burlington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Washington
vs.
Centerville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Washington
vs.
Davis County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux City East
vs.
MOC-Floyd Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Falls
vs.
Western Dubuque
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Algona
vs.
North Sentral Kossuth
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Algona
vs.
Forest City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Algona
vs.
Saint Ansgar
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Algona
vs.
North Iowa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Forest City
vs.
Spencer
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Springville
vs.
Williamsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Springville
vs.
Williamsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Woodbine
vs.
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Forest City
vs.
Pleasant Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Pella
vs.
Bettendorf
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux City North
vs.
MOC-Floyd Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Burlington
vs.
Centerville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Burlington
vs.
Fairfield
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Burlington
vs.
Mount Pleasant
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
South Tama
vs.
East Buchanan
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Southeast Polk
vs.
Dallas Center-Grimes
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Moravia
vs.
Grinnell
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Denison-Schleswig
vs.
Council Bluffs Lincoln
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Denison-Schleswig
vs.
Clarinda
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Ottumwa
vs.
Mount Pleasant
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Ottumwa
vs.
Davis County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Ottumwa
vs.
Davis County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Chariton
vs.
Mount Ayr
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Benton
vs.
Durant
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Benton
vs.
Xavier
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Benton
vs.
Grundy Center
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Benton
vs.
Marion
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Benton
vs.
New Hampton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Holy Trinity Catholic
vs.
Keokuk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Clarke
vs.
Murray
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
vs.
Centerville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
vs.
Fairfield
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Carroll
vs.
Ar-We-Va
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux Central
vs.
MOC-Floyd Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Lynnville-Sully
vs.
Grinnell
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
vs.
Fairfield
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Carroll
vs.
Ar-We-Va
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Waukee
vs.
ADM
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Treynor
vs.
Harlan Community
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Treynor
vs.
Clarinda
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Marion
vs.
New Hampton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Marion
vs.
Durant
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Marion
vs.
Grundy Center
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Marion
vs.
Xavier
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Monticello
vs.
Anamosa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Maquoketa Valley
vs.
Independence
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
ADM
vs.
Underwood
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Grinnell
vs.
North Mahaska
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Grundy Center
vs.
New Hampton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Grundy Center
vs.
Xavier
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Pleasant Valley
vs.
Spencer
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Webster City
vs.
Spencer
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Webster City
vs.
Clear Lake
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Webster City
vs.
North Sentral Kossuth
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Webster City
vs.
North Iowa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Chariton
vs.
Winterset
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
PCM
vs.
Dallas Center-Grimes
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Carlisle
vs.
ADM
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Carlisle
vs.
Newton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Carlisle
vs.
Waukee
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Dallas Center-Grimes
vs.
Nodaway Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Carroll
vs.
Humboldt
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Winterset
vs.
Mount Ayr
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Nevada
vs.
Humboldt
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Pleasant
vs.
Davis County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Durant
vs.
Xavier
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Durant
vs.
New Hampton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Ar-We-Va
vs.
Carroll
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Xavier
vs.
New Hampton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Ayr
vs.
Winterset
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Ayr
vs.
Winterset
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Lake
vs.
Spencer
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Lake
vs.
North Iowa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Council Bluffs Lincoln
vs.
Harlan Community
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
North Iowa
vs.
Spencer
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Harlan Community
vs.
Clarinda
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Fairfield
vs.
Davis County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Anamosa
vs.
Lisbon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Clarinda
vs.
Creston
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Williamsburg
vs.
Springville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Fairfield
vs.
Centerville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|