|
Adair-Casey
vs.
Riverside
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-13, 25-11)
|
|
|
|
|
Adair-Casey
vs.
Orient-Macksburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-11, 21-8)
|
|
|
|
|
Adair-Casey
vs.
ACGC
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-14, 21-15)
|
|
|
|
|
Adair-Casey
vs.
Tri-Center
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-18, 6-21, 16-14)
|
|
|
|
|
Adair-Casey
vs.
ACGC
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
AGWSR
vs.
Hudson
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-18, 19-21, 15-13)
|
|
|
|
|
AGWSR
vs.
Iowa Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-9, 21-14)
|
|
|
|
|
AGWSR
vs.
Kee
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-19, 19-21, 15-13)
|
|
|
|
|
AGWSR
vs.
Center Point-Urbana
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-3, 22-20)
|
|
|
|
|
AHSTW
vs.
Ankeny Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-23, 25-21)
|
|
|
|
|
AHSTW
vs.
Iowa Christian Academy
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-7, 25-17)
|
|
|
|
|
AHSTW
vs.
Woodbine
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-23, 25-20)
|
|
|
|
|
Ankeny Christian
vs.
Woodbine
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (25-12, 12-25, 15-12)
|
|
|
|
|
Ankeny Christian
vs.
Iowa Christian Academy
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-15, 25-17)
|
|
|
|
|
Ankeny
vs.
Bettendorf
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-12, 25-22)
|
|
|
|
|
Ankeny
vs.
North Scott
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-11, 21-10)
|
|
|
|
|
Ankeny
vs.
Iowa City High
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-10, 21-17)
|
|
|
|
|
Ankeny
vs.
Clinton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-16, 21-18)
|
|
|
|
|
BCLUW
vs.
Meskwaki Settlement
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-14, 21-4)
|
|
|
|
|
BCLUW
vs.
New Hampton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (25-23, 13-25, 15-11)
|
|
|
|
|
BCLUW
vs.
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-17, 25-9)
|
|
|
|
|
BCLUW
vs.
North Fayette Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-18, 15-21, 19-17)
|
|
|
|
|
BCLUW
vs.
North Tama
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-16, 21-19)
|
|
|
|
|
Bettendorf
vs.
Muscatine
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-12, 21-17)
|
|
|
|
|
Bettendorf
vs.
Iowa City High
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-18, 25-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Heelan
vs.
LeMars
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-11, 20-22, 15-11)
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Heelan
vs.
MOC-Floyd Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-11, 21-10)
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Heelan
vs.
LeMars
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Heelan
vs.
Sioux City East
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-10, 21-23, 21-8)
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Heelan
vs.
Harlan Community
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-11, 21-10)
|
|
|
|
|
Bondurant-Farrar
vs.
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-8, 20-22, 16-14)
|
|
|
|
|
Bondurant-Farrar
vs.
Unity Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-18, 21-14)
|
|
|
|
|
Bondurant-Farrar
vs.
MOC-Floyd Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (9-21, 21-14, 15-12)
|
|
|
|
|
Bondurant-Farrar
vs.
Western Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-9, 21-5)
|
|
|
|
|
Bondurant-Farrar
vs.
Harlan Community
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-11, 21-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Bondurant-Farrar
vs.
LeMars
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-20, 21-10)
|
|
|
|
|
Boone
vs.
Mason City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-15, 17-21, 15-7)
|
|
|
|
|
Boone
vs.
Central Springs
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-8, 21-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Boone
vs.
Clear Lake
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-13, 21-6)
|
|
|
|
|
Boone
vs.
Waverly-Shell Rock
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-18, 21-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Boone
vs.
Saint Ansgar
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-16, 17-21, 15-6)
|
|
|
|
|
Burlington Notre Dame
vs.
Keokuk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (25-28, 25-18, 15-12)
|
|
|
|
|
Burlington Notre Dame
vs.
Central Lee
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (12-25, 25-22, 15-12)
|
|
|
|
|
Burlington Notre Dame
vs.
New London
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-8, 25-6)
|
|
|
|
|
Burlington Notre Dame
vs.
Mount Pleasant
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-16, 25-14)
|
|
|
|
|
Cardinal
vs.
Central Decatur
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-17, 21-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Cardinal
vs.
Davis County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-9, 21-13)
|
|
|
|
|
CAM
vs.
Panorama
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (22-20, 21-16)
|
|
|
|
|
CAM
vs.
Riverside
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-19, 21-15)
|
|
|
|
|
CAM
vs.
Nodaway Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-5, 21-15)
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
vs.
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-18, 25-22)
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
vs.
West Delaware
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-21, 25-21)
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
vs.
West Liberty
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-16, 25-20)
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
vs.
North Cedar
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-10, 21-9)
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
vs.
Dowling Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-17, 21-11)
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
vs.
Dike-New Hartford
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-13, 21-9)
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
vs.
Williamsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-19, 25-18)
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
vs.
Maquoketa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-23, 21-18, 16-14)
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Washington
vs.
Dubuque Hempstead
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (22-22, 21-16)
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Washington
vs.
Columbus Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-18, 21-14)
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Washington
vs.
West Liberty
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (20-25, 25-17, 15-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Washington
vs.
Tripoli
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (26-24, 25-14)
|
|
|
|
|
Center Point-Urbana
vs.
Iowa Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-23, 25-14)
|
|
|
|
|
Center Point-Urbana
vs.
Kee
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-10, 21-11)
|
|
|
|
|
Center Point-Urbana
vs.
Waukon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-12, 21-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Center Point-Urbana
vs.
Iowa Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Center Point-Urbana
vs.
Hudson
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (25-18, 23-25, 15-10)
|
|
|
|
|
Centerville
vs.
WACO
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-12, 21-16)
|
|
|
|
|
Centerville
vs.
Van Buren County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-17, 21-14)
|
|
|
|
|
Centerville
vs.
Davis County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-10, 25-20)
|
|
|
|
|
Centerville
vs.
Harmony
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (17-21, 21-6, 15-10)
|
|
|
|
|
Central Decatur
vs.
Davis County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-14, 21-11)
|
|
|
|
|
Central Decatur
vs.
WACO
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-16, 32-30)
|
|
|
|
|
Central Lee
vs.
New London
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-25, 25-9, 15-11)
|
|
|
|
|
Central Lee
vs.
Mount Pleasant
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (25-20, 21-25, 15-7)
|
|
|
|
|
Central Lee
vs.
Keokuk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-22, 25-18)
|
|
|
|
|
Central Springs
vs.
Waverly-Shell Rock
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-10, 21-4)
|
|
|
|
|
Central Springs
vs.
Saint Ansgar
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-16, 21-19)
|
|
|
|
|
Central Springs
vs.
Mason City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (14-21, 21-14, 15-8)
|
|
|
|
|
Central Springs
vs.
Clear Lake
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-14, 21-17)
|
|
|
|
|
Central Springs
vs.
Osage
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-13, 21-18)
|
|
|
|
|
Charles City
vs.
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-8, 21-10)
|
|
|
|
|
Charles City
vs.
South Hardin
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-12, 21-10)
|
|
|
|
|
Charles City
vs.
Kuemper Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-16, 25-23)
|
|
|
|
|
Charles City
vs.
Roland-Story
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-8, 21-7)
|
|
|
|
|
Charles City
vs.
Janesville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-25, 25-22, 15-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Charles City
vs.
Iowa Falls-Alden
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-8, 25-11)
|
|
|
|
|
Clinton
vs.
Iowa City High
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-15, 7-21, 19-17)
|
|
|
|
|
Clinton
vs.
North Scott
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-9, 21-8)
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Lake
vs.
Mason City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (18-21, 21-13, 15-9)
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Lake
vs.
Osage
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-9, 21-7)
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Lake
vs.
Saint Ansgar
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (19-21, 21-8, 15-4)
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Lake
vs.
Waverly-Shell Rock
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-4, 21-14)
|
|
|
|
|
Columbus Catholic
vs.
Waterloo West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-18, 25-10)
|
|
|
|
|
Columbus Catholic
vs.
Dubuque Hempstead
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-9, 21-11)
|
|
|
|
|
Columbus Catholic
vs.
Maquoketa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-22, 25-22)
|
|
|
|
|
Assumption
vs.
Solon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-19, 22-20)
|
|
|
|
|
Assumption
vs.
Durant
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-8, 21-11)
|
|
|
|
|
Assumption
vs.
Fort Madison
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-13, 21-16)
|
|
|
|
|
Assumption
vs.
Mid-Prairie
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-17, 21-12)
|
|
|
|
|
Assumption
vs.
Grinnell
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-5, 21-8)
|
|
|
|
|
Assumption
vs.
Davenport West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-6, 21-9)
|
|
|
|
|
Davenport West
vs.
Durant
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-13, 17-21, 15-12)
|
|
|
|
|
Denver
vs.
Iowa Falls-Alden
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-15, 19-21, 15-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Roosevelt
vs.
Marion
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (15-21, 21-19, 15-6)
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Roosevelt
vs.
Iowa City West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-16, 21-11)
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Roosevelt
vs.
West Liberty
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-22, 25-17)
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Roosevelt
vs.
Tripoli
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (25-23, 23-25, 15-8)
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Roosevelt
vs.
West Delaware
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-12, 25-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Dike-New Hartford
vs.
Iowa City West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-11, 25-14)
|
|
|
|
|
Dike-New Hartford
vs.
Linn-Mar
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (25-22, 23-25, 15-6)
|
|
|
|
|
Dike-New Hartford
vs.
Dubuque Hempstead
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-17, 25-19)
|
|
|
|
|
Dowling Catholic
vs.
North Cedar
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-8, 21-18)
|
|
|
|
|
Dowling Catholic
vs.
Marion
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-15, 25-14)
|
|
|
|
|
Dowling Catholic
vs.
Dubuque Hempstead
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-18, 25-21)
|
|
|
|
|
Durant
vs.
Solon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (16-21, 21-11, 15-7)
|
|
|
|
|
Earlham
vs.
Pleasantville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-18, 21-23, 15-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Earlham
vs.
Montezuma
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-8, 23-21)
|
|
|
|
|
Earlham
vs.
Van Meter
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (18-21, 21-18, 16-14)
|
|
|
|
|
Western Dubuque
vs.
Prairie
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-10, 21-18)
|
|
|
|
|
Davis County
vs.
WACO
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-21, 25-14)
|
|
|
|
|
Davenport West
vs.
Mid-Prairie
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-18, 21-18)
|
|
|
|
|
Davenport West
vs.
Grinnell
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-18, 21-9)
|
|
|
|
|
Davenport West
vs.
Solon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-8, 21-4)
|
|
|
|
|
Davenport West
vs.
Fort Madison
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-16, 21-19)
|
|
|
|
|
Denver
vs.
West Fork
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-18, 21-16)
|
|
|
|
|
Denver
vs.
Independence
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-12, 21-15)
|
|
|
|
|
Denver
vs.
Iowa Falls-Alden
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Dike-New Hartford
vs.
Maquoketa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-6, 21-6)
|
|
|
|
|
Dubuque Hempstead
vs.
Xavier
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-11, 25-22)
|
|
|
|
|
Durant
vs.
Grinnell
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (22-20, 21-12)
|
|
|
|
|
Durant
vs.
Fort Madison
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-16, 21-16)
|
|
|
|
|
Durant
vs.
Mid-Prairie
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-15, 21-8)
|
|
|
|
|
Earlham
vs.
Martensdale-St Marys
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (16-21, 21-11, 15-9)
|
|
|
|
|
Earlham
vs.
Murray
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-19, 13-21, 15-9)
|
|
|
|
|
East Marshall
vs.
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-19, 21-16)
|
|
|
|
|
East Marshall
vs.
New Hampton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (10-21, 23-21, 15-9)
|
|
|
|
|
East Marshall
vs.
Valley Lutheran
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-16, 21-17)
|
|
|
|
|
East Marshall
vs.
Meskwaki Settlement
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-11, 25-12)
|
|
|
|
|
East Marshall
vs.
North Fayette Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-19, 25-18)
|
|
|
|
|
Edgewood-Colesburg
vs.
Waukon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-13, 21-16)
|
|
|
|
|
Edgewood-Colesburg
vs.
Hudson
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (19-25, 25-21, 15-8)
|
|
|
|
|
Edgewood-Colesburg
vs.
Hudson
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-23, 21-18, 15-10)
|
|
|
|
|
Fairfield
vs.
Marshalltown
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-7, 15-21, 15-11)
|
|
|
|
|
Fort Madison
vs.
Grinnell
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (26-24, 21-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Fort Madison
vs.
Solon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-15, 21-8)
|
|
|
|
|
George-Little Rock
vs.
South O'Brien
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-6, 21-17)
|
|
|
|
|
George-Little Rock
vs.
Trinity Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-13, 21-15)
|
|
|
|
|
George-Little Rock
vs.
Rock Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-16, 21-15)
|
|
|
|
|
Gilbert
vs.
Grundy Center
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-12, 21-19)
|
|
|
|
|
Gilbert
vs.
Grundy Center
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (22-25, 25-12, 15-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Gilbert
vs.
Marshalltown
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-14, 17-21, 20-18)
|
|
|
|
|
Gilbert
vs.
Marshalltown
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Gilbert
vs.
North Polk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-14, 21-18)
|
|
|
|
|
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
vs.
Valley Lutheran
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-6, 21-5)
|
|
|
|
|
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
vs.
New Hampton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (19-21, 21-12, 15-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Greene County
vs.
Pella
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-19, 22-20)
|
|
|
|
|
Harlan Community
vs.
MOC-Floyd Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-16, 21-14)
|
|
|
|
|
Harlan Community
vs.
Unity Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-19, 21-15)
|
|
|
|
|
Harlan Community
vs.
Western Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-18, 21-16)
|
|
|
|
|
Harlan Community
vs.
Western Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-17, 21-16)
|
|
|
|
|
ACGC
vs.
Tri-Center
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (11-21, 21-12, 15-12)
|
|
|
|
|
Edgewood-Colesburg
vs.
Kee
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-9, 21-14)
|
|
|
|
|
Western Dubuque
vs.
Holy Trinity Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-13, 22-24, 15-9)
|
|
|
|
|
Western Dubuque
vs.
Johnston
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-18, 21-16)
|
|
|
|
|
Western Dubuque
vs.
West Burlington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-17, 22-20)
|
|
|
|
|
Western Dubuque
vs.
West Branch
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-14, 21-14)
|
|
|
|
|
Fairfield
vs.
North Polk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-14, 21-16)
|
|
|
|
|
Fairfield
vs.
Ottumwa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (17-25, 25-17, 15-6)
|
|
|
|
|
Fairfield
vs.
Grundy Center
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-13, 21-11)
|
|
|
|
|
Fairfield
vs.
Oskaloosa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-13, 20-22, 15-4)
|
|
|
|
|
Fort Madison
vs.
Mid-Prairie
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (22-20, 21-13)
|
|
|
|
|
George-Little Rock
vs.
Harris-Lake Park
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-23, 21-10, 15-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Gilbert
vs.
Oskaloosa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (16-21, 21-18, 18-16)
|
|
|
|
|
Grinnell
vs.
Solon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-11, 21-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Grinnell
vs.
Mid-Prairie
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (13-21, 21-10, 15-1)
|
|
|
|
|
Greene County
vs.
North Mahaska
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-14, 21-16)
|
|
|
|
|
Greene County
vs.
PCM
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-16, 21-15)
|
|
|
|
|
Greene County
vs.
Mediapolis
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-13, 21-8)
|
|
|
|
|
Greene County
vs.
Knoxville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-13, 21-16)
|
|
|
|
|
Grundy Center
vs.
North Polk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (20-25, 25-21, 16-14)
|
|
|
|
|
Grundy Center
vs.
Ottumwa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (22-20, 21-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
vs.
Roland-Story
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-14, 21-14)
|
|
|
|
|
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
vs.
South Hardin
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-11, 21-10)
|
|
|
|
|
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
vs.
West Fork
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-14, 21-11)
|
|
|
|
|
ACGC
vs.
Adair-Casey
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-14, 21-15)
|
|
|
|
|
ACGC
vs.
Orient-Macksburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-5, 21-9)
|
|
|
|
|
ACGC
vs.
Panorama
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-21, 25-18)
|
|
|
|
|
Harmony
vs.
WACO
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-18, 21-9)
|
|
|
|
|
Harmony
vs.
Van Buren County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-11, 21-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Holy Trinity Catholic
vs.
West Burlington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-11, 21-10)
|
|
|
|
|
Independence
vs.
Roland-Story
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (26-24, 26-24)
|
|
|
|
|
Independence
vs.
Janesville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (23-25, 25-9, 15-7)
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa City West
vs.
Marion
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (24-22, 18-21, 15-8)
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa Falls-Alden
vs.
Denver
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (15-21, 21-18, 15-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa Falls-Alden
vs.
West Fork
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-14, 21-14)
|
|
|
|
|
Janesville
vs.
South Hamilton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-10, 21-8)
|
|
|
|
|
Johnston
vs.
Prairie
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-11, 21-18)
|
|
|
|
|
Johnston
vs.
West Branch
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-12, 17-21, 15-11)
|
|
|
|
|
Kuemper Catholic
vs.
Nashua-Plainfield
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-14, 21-12)
|
|
|
|
|
Harris-Lake Park
vs.
South O'Brien
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-17, 10-21, 15-7)
|
|
|
|
|
Harris-Lake Park
vs.
Trinity Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-8, 21-19)
|
|
|
|
|
Harris-Lake Park
vs.
Rock Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-16, 20-22, 15-8)
|
|
|
|
|
Holy Trinity Catholic
vs.
Johnston
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-18, 21-15)
|
|
|
|
|
Holy Trinity Catholic
vs.
West Branch
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-17, 23-21)
|
|
|
|
|
Holy Trinity Catholic
vs.
Prairie
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (12-21, 21-18, 15-7)
|
|
|
|
|
Hudson
vs.
Kee
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-12, 21-15)
|
|
|
|
|
Hudson
vs.
Waukon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-16, 21-17)
|
|
|
|
|
Independence
vs.
West Fork
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-15, 21-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Independence
vs.
Iowa Falls-Alden
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (19-21, 21-18, 15-11)
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa Christian Academy
vs.
Woodbine
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-21, 25-21)
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa City High
vs.
North Scott
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-13, 21-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Hillcrest Academy
vs.
Sigourney
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-14, 21-18)
|
|
|
|
|
Hillcrest Academy
vs.
Regina Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-19, 21-15)
|
|
|
|
|
Hillcrest Academy
vs.
Keota
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-23, 25-15)
|
|
|
|
|
Hillcrest Academy
vs.
Regina Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-22, 25-21)
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa Valley
vs.
Waukon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (9-21, 21-13, 15-8)
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa Valley
vs.
Center Point-Urbana
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-17, 23-21)
|
|
|
|
|
Johnston
vs.
West Burlington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-11, 21-11)
|
|
|
|
|
Keota
vs.
Washington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-12, 21-14)
|
|
|
|
|
Keota
vs.
Tri-County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-12, 21-10)
|
|
|
|
|
Linn-Mar
vs.
Wahlert Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-6, 21-17)
|
|
|
|
|
Linn-Mar
vs.
Mount Vernon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-16, 25-20)
|
|
|
|
|
Maquoketa
vs.
Wahlert Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (25-21, 21-25, 15-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Martensdale-St Marys
vs.
Pleasantville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-19, 12-21, 15-9)
|
|
|
|
|
Martensdale-St Marys
vs.
Van Meter
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-10, 21-10)
|
|
|
|
|
Martensdale-St Marys
vs.
Murray
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-19, 21-15)
|
|
|
|
|
Mason City
vs.
Waverly-Shell Rock
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-8, 21-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Meskwaki Settlement
vs.
North Fayette Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-7, 25-15)
|
|
|
|
|
Meskwaki Settlement
vs.
North Tama
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-13, 21-16)
|
|
|
|
|
Mid-Prairie
vs.
Solon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-5, 21-15)
|
|
|
|
|
MOC-Floyd Valley
vs.
Unity Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-23, 21-8, 15-4)
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Vernon
vs.
Tripoli
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (18-21, 21-12, 15-12)
|
|
|
|
|
Murray
vs.
Van Meter
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (20-22, 21-12, 15-6)
|
|
|
|
|
Murray
vs.
Pleasantville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-17, 21-11)
|
|
|
|
|
Nashua-Plainfield
vs.
South Hamilton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (18-21, 21-13, 18-16)
|
|
|
|
|
Nashua-Plainfield
vs.
South Hamilton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (17-21, 21-17, 16-14)
|
|
|
|
|
New Hampton
vs.
Valley Lutheran
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-6, 21-7)
|
|
|
|
|
New Hampton
vs.
North Tama
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-22, 25-18)
|
|
|
|
|
Newman Catholic
vs.
North Iowa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-11, 19-21, 15-9)
|
|
|
|
|
Newman Catholic
vs.
West Bend-Mallard
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-10, 14-21, 15-6)
|
|
|
|
|
Newman Catholic
vs.
West Hancock
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-9, 25-23)
|
|
|
|
|
North Mahaska
vs.
Pella
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-12, 21-17)
|
|
|
|
|
Keota
vs.
Wapello
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-15, 21-19)
|
|
|
|
|
Keota
vs.
Washington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Knoxville
vs.
PCM
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (23-21, 21-14)
|
|
|
|
|
Knoxville
vs.
North Mahaska
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-14, 15-21, 15-7)
|
|
|
|
|
Knoxville
vs.
Pella
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (19-21, 21-12, 15-6)
|
|
|
|
|
Knoxville
vs.
Mediapolis
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-16, 21-15)
|
|
|
|
|
LeMars
vs.
Sioux City East
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (6-21, 21-17, 15-13)
|
|
|
|
|
LeMars
vs.
Bishop Heelan
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-10, 20-22, 15-10)
|
|
|
|
|
LeMars
vs.
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-16, 19-21, 15-10)
|
|
|
|
|
LeMars
vs.
Unity Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-18, 21-23, 15-6)
|
|
|
|
|
Linn-Mar
vs.
West Delaware
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-18, 21-17)
|
|
|
|
|
Marion
vs.
Xavier
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-21, 25-22)
|
|
|
|
|
Mediapolis
vs.
Pella
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-17, 21-16)
|
|
|
|
|
Mediapolis
vs.
North Mahaska
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-12, 21-7)
|
|
|
|
|
Mediapolis
vs.
PCM
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-6, 21-12)
|
|
|
|
|
Montezuma
vs.
Murray
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-18, 21-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Montezuma
vs.
Pleasantville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-17, 19-21, 15-9)
|
|
|
|
|
Montezuma
vs.
Van Meter
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-15, 16-21, 15-9)
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Pleasant
vs.
New London
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (17-25, 25-15, 15-13)
|
|
|
|
|
North Fayette Valley
vs.
Valley Lutheran
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-6, 25-9)
|
|
|
|
|
North Fayette Valley
vs.
North Tama
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-19, 21-16)
|
|
|
|
|
Hillcrest Academy
vs.
Wilton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-14, 21-17)
|
|
|
|
|
Janesville
vs.
Nashua-Plainfield
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-12, 21-17)
|
|
|
|
|
Janesville
vs.
Kuemper Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-16, 21-15)
|
|
|
|
|
Janesville
vs.
South Hardin
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-12, 25-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Keokuk
vs.
Mount Pleasant
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-10, 25-17)
|
|
|
|
|
Keokuk
vs.
New London
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-8, 25-12)
|
|
|
|
|
Kuemper Catholic
vs.
South Hamilton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-18, 21-16)
|
|
|
|
|
Marshalltown
vs.
Gilbert
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (16-25, 25-22, 15-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Marshalltown
vs.
Ottumwa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-11, 20-22, 19-17)
|
|
|
|
|
Martensdale-St Marys
vs.
Montezuma
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-10, 21-15)
|
|
|
|
|
Mason City
vs.
Osage
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-12, 21-12)
|
|
|
|
|
Mason City
vs.
Saint Ansgar
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-17, 21-15)
|
|
|
|
|
MOC-Floyd Valley
vs.
Sioux City East
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-10, 21-13)
|
|
|
|
|
MOC-Floyd Valley
vs.
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-10, 23-21)
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Vernon
vs.
Waterloo West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-12, 21-17)
|
|
|
|
|
Nodaway Valley
vs.
Riverside
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (14-21, 21-19, 15-8)
|
|
|
|
|
Nodaway Valley
vs.
Panorama
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-16, 19-21, 20-18)
|
|
|
|
|
North Cedar
vs.
Wahlert Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-20, 25-18)
|
|
|
|
|
North Iowa
vs.
West Bend-Mallard
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-13, 21-15)
|
|
|
|
|
North Iowa
vs.
West Hancock
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (22-20, 21-11)
|
|
|
|
|
North Polk
vs.
Ottumwa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-18, 21-18)
|
|
|
|
|
North Polk
vs.
Ottumwa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
North Mahaska
vs.
PCM
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-15, 21-16)
|
|
|
|
|
Osage
vs.
Waverly-Shell Rock
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-13, 21-9)
|
|
|
|
|
Pleasantville
vs.
Van Meter
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (16-21, 23-21, 15-10)
|
|
|
|
|
Saint Ansgar
vs.
Waverly-Shell Rock
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-16, 21-11)
|
|
|
|
|
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
vs.
Sioux City East
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (19-21, 21-19, 16-14)
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux City East
vs.
Unity Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-6, 21-19)
|
|
|
|
|
South O'Brien
vs.
Trinity Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-16, 21-15)
|
|
|
|
|
Tri-County
vs.
Wapello
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-7, 21-9)
|
|
|
|
|
Van Buren County
vs.
WACO
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (15-21, 21-11, 15-8)
|
|
|
|
|
Wapello
vs.
Washington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (22-20, 21-19)
|
|
|
|
|
West Bend-Mallard
vs.
West Hancock
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-14, 21-9)
|
|
|
|
|
West Burlington
vs.
West Branch
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-15, 21-9)
|
|
|
|
|
Osage
vs.
Saint Ansgar
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-17, 21-7)
|
|
|
|
|
Orient-Macksburg
vs.
Tri-Center
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-8, 21-4)
|
|
|
|
|
Panorama
vs.
Riverside
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-13, 16-21, 15-10)
|
|
|
|
|
PCM
vs.
Pella
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-10, 21-12)
|
|
|
|
|
Prairie
vs.
West Branch
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-16, 21-18)
|
|
|
|
|
Prairie
vs.
West Burlington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-4, 21-16)
|
|
|
|
|
Roland-Story
vs.
South Hardin
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-15, 21-16)
|
|
|
|
|
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
vs.
Western Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-14, 21-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux City East
vs.
Western Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-11, 21-8)
|
|
|
|
|
Tripoli
vs.
Waterloo West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-11, 23-21)
|
|
|
|
|
Unity Christian
vs.
Western Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-9, 21-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Wahlert Catholic
vs.
West Delaware
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-10, 21-11)
|
|
|
|
|
Williamsburg
vs.
Xavier
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-13, 21-15)
|
|
|
|
|
Ottumwa
vs.
Oskaloosa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-23, 21-19, 16-14)
|
|
|
|
|
Ottumwa
vs.
North Polk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-18, 21-18)
|
|
|
|
|
Regina Catholic
vs.
Sigourney
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-12, 16-21, 16-14)
|
|
|
|
|
Regina Catholic
vs.
Washington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-8, 25-12)
|
|
|
|
|
Regina Catholic
vs.
Wilton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-12, 21-18)
|
|
|
|
|
Rock Valley
vs.
South O'Brien
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (12-21, 21-4, 15-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Sigourney
vs.
Wilton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-16, 21-12)
|
|
|
|
|
Tri-County
vs.
Washington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-7, 21-5)
|
|
|
|
|
Washington
vs.
Keota
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-20, 25-20)
|
|
|
|
|
West Delaware
vs.
Williamsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-22, 25-18)
|
|
|
|
|
West Liberty
vs.
Williamsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (22-20, 17-21, 15-9)
|
|
|
|
|
West Liberty
vs.
Xavier
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (16-21, 21-14, 15-7)
|
|
|
|