Rk | Team | Event | SP |
SOLO |
AST |
BLK |
DIG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Class 2A - Heart of Iowa |
Thu Sep 1 |
3 | 29 | 15 | 44.0 | 63 |
2 |
Class 1A - Top of Iowa East |
Tue Sep 13 |
3 | 3 | 37 | 40.0 | 99 |
3 |
Class 5A - Missouri River |
Sat Sep 24 |
2 | 2 | 21 | 23.0 | 35 |
4 |
Class 2A - Upper Iowa |
Tue Oct 11 |
3 | 18 | 15 | 33.0 | 40 |
5 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East |
Sat Sep 3 |
3 | 3 | 29 | 32.0 | 42 |
6 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi |
Sat Sep 3 |
2 | 2 | 19 | 21.0 | 27 |
7 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-West |
Sat Sep 3 |
2 | 3 | 17 | 20.0 | 2 |
7 |
Class 1A - Twin Lakes |
Thu Sep 8 |
3 | 20 | 10 | 30.0 | 63 |
9 |
Class 3A - Upper Iowa |
Tue Oct 11 |
3 | 3 | 26 | 29.0 | 47 |
10 |
Class 5A - CIML-Central |
Sat Sep 10 |
2 | 5 | 14 | 19.0 | 36 |
10 |
Class 3A - Twin Lakes |
Sat Sep 10 |
2 | 5 | 14 | 19.0 | 35 |
10 |
Class 3A - Siouxland |
Sat Sep 3 |
2 | 2 | 17 | 19.0 | 32 |
10 |
Class 2A - War Eagle |
Sat Sep 10 |
2 | 5 | 14 | 19.0 | 27 |
14 |
Class 4A - Raccoon River |
Thu Sep 8 |
3 | 6 | 22 | 28.0 | 24 |
15 |
Class 5A - CIML-Central |
Sat Oct 1 |
2 | 6 | 12 | 18.0 | 24 |
15 |
Class 2A - River Valley |
Tue Oct 11 |
2 | 1 | 17 | 18.0 | 49 |
15 |
Class 1A - Twin Lakes |
Tue Oct 11 |
2 | 2 | 16 | 18.0 | 35 |
15 |
Class 2A - Pride of Iowa |
Mon Sep 12 |
2 | 12 | 6 | 18.0 | 21 |
15 |
Class 3A - North Iowa Cedar-East |
Sat Sep 17 |
2 | 4 | 14 | 18.0 | 35 |
20 |
Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten |
Tue Oct 11 |
3 | 7 | 19 | 26.0 | 35 |
21 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-East |
Sat Aug 27 |
2 | 10 | 7 | 17.0 | 27 |
22 |
Class 1A - Western Valley |
Sat Sep 17 |
3 | 3 | 22 | 25.0 | 63 |
23 |
Class 1A - Corner |
Sat Oct 1 |
2 | 4 | 12 | 16.0 | 16 |
23 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-East |
Sat Oct 1 |
2 | 3 | 13 | 16.0 | 34 |
23 |
Class 4A - Raccoon River |
Thu Aug 25 |
4 | 6 | 26 | 32.0 | 42 |
23 |
Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East |
Sat Sep 3 |
2 | 4 | 12 | 16.0 | 29 |
23 |
Class 5A - CIML-Iowa |
Sat Oct 8 |
2 | 0 | 16 | 16.0 | 18 |
23 |
Class 2A - Western Valley |
Tue Sep 20 |
4 | 6 | 26 | 32.0 | 111 |
23 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East |
Tue Sep 13 |
3 | 0 | 24 | 24.0 | 41 |
23 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East |
Sat Sep 10 |
3 | 2 | 22 | 24.0 | 62 |
31 |
Class 1A - War Eagle |
Mon Oct 24 |
3 | 3 | 20 | 23.0 | 49 |
32 |
Class 2A - Top of Iowa West |
Mon Oct 24 |
4 | 8 | 22 | 30.0 | 75 |
32 |
Class 1A - Tri-Rivers West |
Sat Sep 17 |
2 | 4 | 11 | 15.0 | 51 |
32 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-West |
Sat Oct 8 |
2 | 1 | 14 | 15.0 | 53 |
32 |
Class 5A - CIML-Central |
Sat Sep 3 |
2 | 3 | 12 | 15.0 | 48 |
32 |
Class 5A - Mississippi Athletic |
Sat Sep 24 |
2 | 1 | 14 | 15.0 | 15 |
32 |
Class 4A - Southeast |
Thu Oct 13 |
2 | 1 | 14 | 15.0 | 55 |
32 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-East |
Sat Aug 27 |
2 | 2 | 13 | 15.0 | 12 |
32 |
Class 2A - Lakes |
Sat Oct 1 |
2 | 3 | 12 | 15.0 | 24 |
32 |
Class 4A - WaMaC-West |
Sat Sep 3 |
2 | 3 | 12 | 15.0 | 21 |
32 |
Class 3A - Top of Iowa West |
Sat Sep 10 |
2 | 1 | 14 | 15.0 | 25 |
32 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West |
Sat Sep 10 |
2 | 3 | 12 | 15.0 | 33 |
32 |
Class 1A - Bluegrass |
Sat Sep 17 |
2 | 3 | 12 | 15.0 | 35 |
32 |
Class 4A - Southeast |
Sat Aug 27 |
2 | 1 | 14 | 15.0 | 29 |
32 |
Class 2A - Little Hawkeye |
Sat Aug 27 |
2 | 5 | 10 | 15.0 | 28 |
46 |
Class 4A - Lakes |
Sat Oct 15 |
3 | 9 | 13 | 22.0 | 22 |
46 |
Class 1A - Twin Lakes |
Tue Sep 6 |
3 | 12 | 10 | 22.0 | 26 |
48 |
Class 3A - Top of Iowa East |
Tue Sep 20 |
3 | 15 | 6 | 21.0 | 40 |
48 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten |
Thu Oct 13 |
2 | 2 | 12 | 14.0 | 34 |
48 |
Class 4A - Northeast Iowa |
Sat Sep 17 |
2 | 6 | 8 | 14.0 | 20 |