|
AGWSR
vs.
Aplington-Parkersburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-13, 25-23, 25-19)
|
|
|
|
|
Alta-Aurelia
vs.
Southeast Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-16, 25-12, 25-14)
|
|
|
|
|
Bedford
vs.
Mount Ayr
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-8, 25-11, 25-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Bedford
vs.
Central Decatur
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-16, 25-18)
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Garrigan
vs.
Belmond-Klemme
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-19, 25-18, 25-22)
|
|
|
|
|
Boyden-Hull
vs.
Sioux Center
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-13, 21-10)
|
|
|
|
|
Boyden-Hull
vs.
Central Lyon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-14, 21-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Boyden-Hull
vs.
Sibley-Ocheyedan
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-9, 22-20)
|
|
|
|
|
Central Decatur
vs.
Mount Ayr
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-12, 25-15)
|
|
|
|
|
Central Lyon
vs.
George-Little Rock
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-18, 21-17)
|
|
|
|
|
Central Lyon
vs.
Sibley-Ocheyedan
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-5, 21-3)
|
|
|
|
|
Central Lyon
vs.
Sioux Center
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-15, 21-14)
|
|
|
|
|
Chariton
vs.
Pleasantville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-10, 25-23, 25-20)
|
|
|
|
|
Central Springs
vs.
Saint Ansgar
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2 (25-23, 28-30, 16-25, 25-22, 15-8)
|
|
|
|
|
Clarksville
vs.
Sumner-Fredericksburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-6, 25-7, 25-4)
|
|
|
|
|
Clay Central-Everly
vs.
Okoboji
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-15, 21-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Clay Central-Everly
vs.
South O'Brien
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-17, 21-12)
|
|
|
|
|
Columbus
vs.
Mediapolis
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-7, 25-10, 25-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Columbus
vs.
Louisa-Muscatine
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-14, 25-16, 25-17)
|
|
|
|
|
Council Bluffs Jefferson
vs.
MVAOCOU
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-15, 19-21, 15-5)
|
|
|
|
|
Council Bluffs Jefferson
vs.
Tri-Center
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-10, 21-8)
|
|
|
|
|
Crestwood
vs.
Sumner-Fredericksburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-8, 25-18, 25-7)
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Christian
vs.
West Central Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-14, 25-16, 25-19)
|
|
|
|
|
Eagle Grove
vs.
Forest City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-17, 25-14, 25-5)
|
|
|
|
|
Earlham
vs.
Van Meter
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-18, 25-21, 27-25)
|
|
|
|
|
Kingsley-Pierson
vs.
MMCRU
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-21, 25-23, 25-14)
|
|
|
|
|
Lake Mills
vs.
West Hancock
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-6, 25-3, 25-8)
|
|
|
|
|
Logan-Magnolia
vs.
West Monona
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2 (25-14, 12-25, 24-26, 25-20, 15-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Madrid
vs.
Panorama
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-11, 25-20, 25-17)
|
|
|
|
|
Nashua-Plainfield
vs.
Rockford
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2 (25-20, 25-22, 16-25, 23-25, 15-10)
|
|
|
|
|
Okoboji
vs.
Spencer
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (18-21, 22-20, 15-8)
|
|
|
|
|
Okoboji
vs.
South O'Brien
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-18, 19-21, 16-14)
|
|
|
|
|
ACGC
vs.
Ogden
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-23, 25-15, 25-19)
|
|
|
|
|
Manson-NW Webster
vs.
Storm Lake St. Mary's
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-10, 25-14, 25-12)
|
|
|
|
|
Nodaway Valley
vs.
Winterset
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-16, 25-12, 25-20)
|
|
|
|
|
Rock Valley
vs.
Sioux Center
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-5, 21-8)
|
|
|
|
|
South O'Brien
vs.
Spencer
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-16, 21-13)
|
|
|
|
|
George-Little Rock
vs.
Rock Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-19, 21-12)
|
|
|
|
|
George-Little Rock
vs.
Sibley-Ocheyedan
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-14, 21-16)
|
|
|
|
|
Glenwood
vs.
MVAOCOU
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-8, 21-15)
|
|
|
|
|
Glenwood
vs.
Tri-Center
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-17, 21-16)
|
|
|
|
|
Gehlen Catholic
vs.
Woodbury Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-8, 25-10, 25-12)
|
|
|
|
|
Louisa-Muscatine
vs.
Mediapolis
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-1, 25-4, 25-8)
|
|
|
|
|
MVAOCOU
vs.
Tri-Center
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-10, 21-7)
|
|
|
|
|
MFL MarMac
vs.
Postville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-4, 25-11, 25-10)
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux Central
vs.
West Bend-Mallard
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-16, 25-16, 25-16)
|
|
|
|