|
ADM
vs.
Bondurant-Farrar
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-1 (13-25, 25-20, 25-21, 25-18)
|
|
|
|
|
Anamosa
vs.
Marion
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-11, 21-12)
|
|
|
|
|
Beckman Catholic
vs.
Marion
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-15, 21-16)
|
|
|
|
|
Benton
vs.
South Tama
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-14, 21-19)
|
|
|
|
|
Benton
vs.
West Delaware
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-14, 21-19)
|
|
|
|
|
Benton
vs.
Maquoketa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (16-21, 21-17, 15-12)
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Heelan
vs.
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-1 (25-23, 25-15, 22-25, 26-24)
|
|
|
|
|
Boone
vs.
Carlisle
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2 (25-18, 25-27, 27-25, 24-26, 14-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
vs.
Xavier
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-1 (23-25, 25-15, 25-23, 25-19)
|
|
|
|
|
Carroll
vs.
Winterset
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (27-25, 25-14, 25-20)
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
vs.
Waterloo East
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-16, 25-16, 25-20)
|
|
|
|
|
Central DeWitt
vs.
Clear Creek Amana
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-12, 21-18)
|
|
|
|
|
Central DeWitt
vs.
Independence
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-9, 21-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Charles City
vs.
New Hampton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-17, 25-21, 25-17)
|
|
|
|
|
Cherokee Washington
vs.
LeMars
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2 (25-12, 22-25, 25-16, 23-25, 15-11)
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Creek Amana
vs.
Western Dubuque
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (17-21, 21-15, 15-7)
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Creek Amana
vs.
Independence
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-15, 21-18)
|
|
|
|
|
Clarke
vs.
Knoxville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-23, 25-13, 25-15)
|
|
|
|
|
Creston
vs.
Harlan Community
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-14, 25-16, 25-12)
|
|
|
|
|
Crestwood
vs.
Waverly-Shell Rock
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-12, 25-12, 25-20)
|
|
|
|
|
Dallas Center-Grimes
vs.
Pella
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-19, 25-18, 25-17)
|
|
|
|
|
Assumption
vs.
North Scott
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-8, 25-13, 25-19)
|
|
|
|
|
Denison-Schleswig
vs.
St. Albert
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-12, 25-11, 25-17)
|
|
|
|
|
Decorah
vs.
Waukon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2 (26-24, 25-27, 25-21, 19-25, 15-6)
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Hoover
vs.
Ottumwa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-7, 25-12, 25-11)
|
|
|
|
|
Emmetsburg
vs.
Storm Lake
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-16, 25-15, 25-19)
|
|
|
|
|
Western Dubuque
vs.
Independence
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-19, 21-19)
|
|
|
|
|
Fort Madison
vs.
Washington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-18, 25-14, 25-7)
|
|
|
|
|
Grinnell
vs.
Norwalk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-23, 25-22, 25-14)
|
|
|
|
|
Glenwood
vs.
Lewis Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-11, 25-10, 25-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Indianola
vs.
Oskaloosa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-1 (18-25, 25-17, 25-14, 25-21)
|
|
|
|
|
Linn-Mar
vs.
Wahlert Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-12, 25-19, 25-21)
|
|
|
|
|
Maquoketa
vs.
West Delaware
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-11, 21-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Maquoketa
vs.
South Tama
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-10, 21-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Keokuk
vs.
Mount Pleasant
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-10, 25-21, 25-24)
|
|
|
|
|
Marion
vs.
Williamsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-17, 22-20)
|
|
|
|
|
Mason City
vs.
Urbandale
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
vs.
Sioux City East
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-20, 25-19, 25-17)
|
|
|
|
|
Spencer
vs.
Western Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-16, 25-7, 25-23)
|
|
|
|