|
West Marshall
vs.
Davis County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
West Marshall High School
|
2-1 (21-13, 17-21, 15-7)
|
|
|
|
|
Chariton
vs.
Southeast Warren
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Chariton High School
|
3-0 (25-7, 25-9, 25-12)
|
|
|
|
|
Clarke
vs.
East Union
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Clarke Community Middle/High School
|
|
CXL
Cancelled: Clarke Tournament
|
|
|
|
Clarke
vs.
Southeast Warren
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Clarke Community Middle/High School
|
|
CXL
Cancelled
|
|
|
|
Wapello
vs.
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
|
9:00 AM CT
|
West Branch High School
|
2-0 (25-20, 25-14)
|
West Branch Tournament
|
|
|
|
Regina Catholic
vs.
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
|
9:00 AM CT
|
West Branch High School
|
2-0 (21-16, 21-15)
|
West Branch Tournament
|
|
|
|
Lone Tree
vs.
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
|
9:00 AM CT
|
West Branch High School
|
2-0 (21-8, 21-12)
|
West Branch Tournament
|
|
|
|
Columbus Catholic
vs.
Centerville
|
9:00 AM CT
|
West Marshall High School
|
2-0 (21-6, 22-20)
|
West Marshall Tourney-Pool Play
|
|
|
|
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
vs.
Don Bosco
|
10:00 AM CT
|
West Branch High School
|
2-1 (21-14, 19-21, 15-12)
|
West Branch Tournament
|
|
|
|
Davis County
vs.
Grundy Center
|
10:00 AM CT
|
West Marshall High School
|
2-0 (21-9, 21-10)
|
West Marshall Tournament
|
|
|
|
Centerville
vs.
BCLUW
|
10:00 AM CT
|
West Marshall High School
|
2-0 (21-14, 21-14)
|
West Marshall Tournament
|
|
|
|
Davis County
vs.
Van Meter
|
11:30 AM CT
|
West Marshall High School
|
2-0 (21-19, 21-13)
|
West Marshall Tournament
|
|
|
|
PCM
vs.
Centerville
|
11:30 AM CT
|
West Marshall High School
|
2-0 (21-18, 21-17)
|
West Marshall tournament
|
|
|
|
West Marshall
vs.
Centerville
|
2:00 PM CT
|
West Marshall High School
|
2-1 (12-21, 21-11, 15-8)
|
West Marshall Tourney-Consolation Bracket (Semi-Finals)
|
|
|
|
PCM
vs.
Davis County
|
2:30 PM CT
|
West Marshall High School
|
2-0 (21-9, 22-20)
|
|
|
|
|
Winfield-Mt Union
vs.
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
|
3:00 PM CT
|
West Branch High School
|
2-0 (25-18, 25-23)
|
West Branch Tournament
|
|
|