Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Volleyball
2022-23
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Brackets
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Volleyball 2022-23
QuikStats
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Brackets
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Show Filters
athlete
team
Total
Per Set
All Games
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
All Grades
All
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
All Grades
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
Class
All Classes
1A
2A
3A
4A
5A
Conference
All Conferences
Bluegrass
Bluegrass
Central Iowa Metro League
CIML
Corner
Corner
Hawkeye Ten
Hawkeye Ten
Heart of Iowa
Heart of Iowa
Independent
Iowa Alliance - North
Iowa Alliance - South
Iowa Star
Iowa Star North
Iowa Star South
Lakes
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley-Mississippi
Mississippi Valley-Valley
Missouri River
Missouri River
North Central
North Central
North Iowa Cedar-Central
North Iowa Cedar-East
North Iowa Cedar-West
Northeast Iowa
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Raccoon River
Raccoon River
River Valley
River Valley North
River Valley South
Rolling Valley
Rolling Valley
SEISC-North
SEISC-South
Siouxland
Siouxland
South Central
South Central
South Iowa Cedar
South Iowa Cedar
Southeast
Southeast
Southeast Iowa Super Conference
Top of Iowa
Top of Iowa East
Top of Iowa West
Tri-Rivers
Tri-Rivers East
Tri-Rivers West
Twin Lakes
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
Upper Iowa
WaMaC
WaMaC-East
WaMaC-West
War Eagle
War Eagle
West Central
West Central
Western Iowa
Western Iowa
Western Valley
Western Valley
State
All State Qualifiers
1A
2A
3A
4A
5A
Central MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
All Teams
ACGC (Varsity)
ACGC (Junior High)
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (Junior Varsity)
ADM (Freshman)
ADM (7th Grade)
ADM (8th Grade)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AGWSR (Junior Varsity)
AGWSR (J Junior Varsity)
AGWSR (7th Grade)
AGWSR (8th Grade)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity Reserve)
AHSTW (Varsity)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity)
AHSTW (7th Grade)
AHSTW (8th Grade)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Algona (Varsity)
Algona (Junior Varsity)
Algona (Freshman)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (Junior Varsity 2)
Ames (7th Grade)
Ames (Freshman)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ames (8th Grade)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Sophomore)
Ankeny Centennial (Freshman)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Junior Varsity 1)
Ankeny Christian (Junior Varsity 2)
Ankeny Christian (Junior High)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Junior Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Aplington-Parkersburg (7th Grade)
Aplington-Parkersburg (8th Grade)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Junior Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Freshman)
Ar-We-Va (Junior High)
Assumption (Varsity)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (Freshman)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (7th Grade)
Atlantic (8th Grade)
Audubon (Varsity)
Audubon (Junior Varsity)
Audubon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Audubon (7th Grade)
Audubon (8th Grade)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
Baxter (Junior Varsity)
Baxter (Freshman/Sophomore)
Baxter (Junior High)
BCLUW (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior Varsity 2)
BCLUW (Junior High)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Sophomore)
Beckman Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Bedford (Varsity)
Bedford (Junior Varsity)
Bedford (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Bedford (7th Grade)
Bedford (Freshman)
Bedford (8th Grade)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Freshman/Sophomore)
Belle Plaine (Junior High)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Bellevue (Junior Varsity)
Bellevue (Freshman/Sophomore)
Bellevue (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior High)
Benton (Varsity)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Benton (Sophomore)
Benton (Freshman)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Sophomore)
Bettendorf (Freshman)
BGM (Varsity)
BGM (Junior High)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (J Junior Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (7th Grade)
Bishop Garrigan (8th Grade)
Bishop Heelan (Junior High)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Freshman)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Junior Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (7th Grade)
Boyden-Hull (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Boyden-Hull (8th Grade)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyer Valley (7th Grade)
Boyer Valley (8th Grade)
Brody MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
Brody MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Bunger MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Bunger MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (7th Grade)
Burlington (Freshman)
Burlington (8th Grade)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Freshman/Sophomore)
Callanan MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Callanan MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
CAM (Varsity)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
CAM (Freshman)
CAM (Junior High)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Junior Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carlisle (Junior Varsity 2)
Carlisle (7th Grade)
Carlisle (8th Grade)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Carroll (Varsity)
Carroll (7th Grade)
Carroll (Freshman)
Carroll (8th Grade)
Cascade (Junior Varsity)
Cascade (Freshman/Sophomore)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cascade (Freshman)
Cascade (Junior High)
Cedar Falls (Holmes 9th)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Holmes 7th)
Cedar Falls (Peet 8th)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Sophomore)
Cedar Falls (Holmes 8th)
Cedar Falls (Peet 7th)
Cedar Falls (Peet 9th)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Freshman)
Cedar Valley Christian (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Sophomore)
Center Point-Urbana (Freshman)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Junior Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (7th Grade)
Center Point-Urbana (8th Grade)
Centerville (Junior Varsity 2)
Centerville (Varsity)
Centerville (Junior Varsity)
Centerville (7th Grade)
Centerville (8th Grade)
Central City (Varsity)
Central City (Junior Varsity)
Central City (Junior High)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Decatur (7th Grade)
Central Decatur (8th Grade)
Central DeWitt (8th Grade)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Junior Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Sophomore)
Central DeWitt (7th Grade)
Central DeWitt (Freshman)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central Lyon (7th Grade)
Central Lyon (8th Grade)
Central MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Central MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Freshman)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Charles City (8th Grade)
Charles City (7th Grade)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (7th Grade)
Cherokee Washington (Freshman)
Cherokee Washington (8th Grade)
Clarinda (Freshman)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (7th Grade)
Clarinda (8th Grade)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Junior Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Freshman)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarke (Junior Varsity 1)
Clarke (7th Grade)
Clarke (Junior Varsity 2)
Clarke (8th Grade)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clarksville (Junior Varsity)
Clarksville (Junior High)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Junior Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Sophomore)
Clear Creek Amana (7th Grade)
Clear Creek Amana (Freshman)
Clear Creek Amana (8th Grade)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clear Lake (J Junior Varsity)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (Sophomore)
Clinton (7th Grade)
Clinton (Freshman)
Clinton (8th Grade)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Freshman/Sophomore)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior High)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior High)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior High)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Reserve)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Freshman)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Freshman)
Creston (8th Grade)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Creston (7th Grade)
Creston (Junior Varsity 2)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Crestwood (Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (Sophomore)
Crestwood (Freshman)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (7th Grade)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity 2)
Dallas Center-Grimes (8th Grade)
Danville (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport North (Sophomore)
Davenport North (Freshman)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davenport West (Sophomore)
Davenport West (Freshman)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Decorah (J Junior Varsity)
Decorah (7th Grade)
Decorah (Freshman)
Decorah (8th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (7th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (Freshman)
Denison-Schleswig (8th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denver (Varsity)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Denver (7th Grade)
Denver (8th Grade)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Des Moines Christian (7th Grade)
Des Moines Christian (8th Grade)
Des Moines East (Freshman)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines East (7th Grade)
Des Moines East (8th Grade)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Freshman)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines North (Freshman)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Freshman)
Diagonal (Varsity)
Diagonal (Junior Varsity)
Diagonal (Junior High)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Sophomore)
Dike-New Hartford (7th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (Freshman)
Dike-New Hartford (8th Grade)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Don Bosco (Junior Varsity)
Don Bosco (Freshman/Sophomore)
Don Bosco (Junior High)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Sophomore)
Dowling Catholic (Freshman)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Sophomore)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman Green)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman Gold)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Sophomore)
Dubuque Senior (Freshman)
Dunkerton (Junior Varsity)
Dunkerton (8th Grade)
Dunkerton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Dunkerton (7th Grade)
Durant (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Earlham (Varsity)
Earlham (Junior Varsity)
Earlham (Freshman/Sophomore)
Earlham (Middle School)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Mills (Junior Varsity)
East Mills (Junior High)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity Reserve)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Sac County (7th Grade)
East Sac County (8th Grade)
East Union (Varsity)
East Union (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Junior Varsity Reserve)
East Union (Junior High)
Easton Valley (7th Grade)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Junior Varsity)
Easton Valley (8th Grade)
Easton Valley (Freshman)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior High)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Freshman)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior Varsity)
English Valleys (Varsity)
English Valleys (Freshman)
English Valleys (Junior High)
Essex (Varsity)
Essex (Junior Varsity)
Essex (Junior High)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Estherville Lincoln Central (7th Grade)
Estherville Lincoln Central (8th Grade)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Junior Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Junior High)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Fairfield (Junior Varsity)
Fairfield (7th Grade)
Fairfield (Freshman)
Fairfield (8th Grade)
Forest City (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Freshman)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity 2)
Fort Dodge (7th Grade)
Fort Dodge (8th Grade)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (Freshman)
Fort Madison (7th Grade)
Fort Madison (8th Grade)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior High)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (8th Grade)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (7th Grade)
George-Little Rock (7th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity Reserve)
George-Little Rock (8th Grade)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (7th Grade)
Gilbert (Freshman)
Gilbert (8th Grade)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glenwood (7th Grade)
Glenwood (Freshman)
Glenwood (8th Grade)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior High)
GMG (Varsity)
GMG (Junior Varsity)
GMG (Freshman/Sophomore)
GMG (Junior High)
Goodrell MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Goodrell MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (Junior Varsity 2)
Greene County (7th Grade)
Greene County (8th Grade)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grinnell (Sophomore)
Grinnell (7th Grade)
Grinnell (Freshman)
Grinnell (8th Grade)
Griswold (Varsity)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Griswold (Junior High)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Freshman/Sophomore)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
GTRA (Varsity)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Junior Varsity Reserve)
GTRA (7th Grade)
GTRA (8th Grade)
Hamburg (Junior High)
Hamburg (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (7th Grade)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Freshman)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (8th Grade)
Harding MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Harding MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harlan Community (Freshman)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (7th Grade)
Harlan Community (8th Grade)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Heartland Christian (Varsity)
Hiatt MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Hiatt MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
Highland (Varsity)
Highland (Junior Varsity)
Highland (Freshman/Sophomore)
Highland (7th Grade)
Highland (8th Grade)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
Hinton (Level C)
HLV (Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hoover MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Hoover MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Hoyt MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Hoyt MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
Hudson (Varsity)
Hudson (Junior Varsity)
Hudson (Freshman/Sophomore)
Hudson (Junior High)
Humboldt (Varsity)
Humboldt (Junior Varsity)
Humboldt (Freshman)
IKM-Manning (Junior Varsity Reserve)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Junior Varsity)
IKM-Manning (7th Grade)
IKM-Manning (8th Grade)
Independence (Sophomore)
Independence (Varsity)
Independence (Junior Varsity)
Independence (Freshman)
Indianola (Varsity)
Indianola (Junior Varsity)
Indianola (Sophomore)
Indianola (7th Grade)
Indianola (Freshman)
Indianola (8th Grade)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (Sophomore)
Iowa City High (Freshman)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Sophomore)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (Sophomore)
Iowa City West (Freshman)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (7th Grade)
Iowa Falls-Alden (8th Grade)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Freshman/Sophomore)
Iowa School For The Deaf (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Junior High)
Iowa Valley (Freshman/Sophomore)
Janesville (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior Varsity)
Janesville (Junior High)
Janesville (Freshman/Sophomore)
Janesville (Freshman/Sophomore)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (Sophomore)
Johnston (Freshman)
Johnston (8th Grade)
Kee (Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (7th Grade)
Keokuk (Freshman)
Keokuk (8th Grade)
Keota (Varsity)
Keota (Junior High)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Knoxville (Junior Varsity)
Knoxville (Junior Varsity 2)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (7th Grade)
Kuemper Catholic (Freshman)
Kuemper Catholic (8th Grade)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lake Mills (Junior Varsity)
Lake Mills (J Junior Varsity)
Lake Mills (7th Grade)
Lake Mills (8th Grade)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lamoni (Junior High)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
LeMars (Freshman)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lenox (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Lenox (7th Grade)
Lenox (8th Grade)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Freshman)
Lewis Central (8th Grade)
Lewis Central (Reserve)
Lewis Central (7th Grade)
Linn-Mar (Freshman)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Sophomore)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Lisbon (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (Freshman/Sophomore)
Lisbon (7th Grade)
Lisbon (8th Grade)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior High)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Junior Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Junior Varsity 2)
Madrid (Junior High)
Madrid (Varsity)
Madrid (Junior Varsity)
Madrid (Junior Varsity 2)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (7th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (Freshman)
Manson-NW Webster (8th Grade)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa (Sophomore)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (7th Grade)
Maquoketa Valley (Freshman)
Maquoketa Valley (8th Grade)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marion (Sophomore)
Marion (7th Grade)
Marion (Freshman)
Marion (8th Grade)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Marshalltown (Freshman)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity 2)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Mason City (8th Grade)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mason City (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (Junior Varsity 2)
Mason City (7th Grade)
McCombs MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
McCombs MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior High)
Meredith MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Meredith MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
Merrill MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Merrill MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
Meskwaki Settlement (Varsity)
Meskwaki Settlement (7th Grade)
Meskwaki Settlement (8th Grade)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Midland (Varsity)
Midland (Junior Varsity)
Midland (Freshman/Sophomore)
Midland (Junior High)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Missouri Valley (7th Grade)
Missouri Valley (8th Grade)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (7th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Freshman)
MOC-Floyd Valley (8th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Moravia (Junior Varsity)
Moravia (Junior High)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Mormon Trail (Junior High)
Morningstar Academy (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior High)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Mount Ayr (7th Grade)
Mount Ayr (8th Grade)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Junior Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (7th Grade)
Mount Pleasant (Freshman)
Mount Pleasant (8th Grade)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Junior Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Sophomore)
Murray (Varsity)
Murray (Junior Varsity)
Murray (Junior High)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Muscatine (Junior Varsity)
Muscatine (Sophomore)
Muscatine (Freshman)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
Nevada (7th Grade)
Nevada (8th Grade)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (Sophomore)
New Hampton (7th Grade)
New Hampton (Freshman)
New Hampton (8th Grade)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity 2)
Newton (7th Grade)
Newton (8th Grade)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Junior Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Nodaway Valley (Junior High)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Cedar (Junior Varsity)
North Cedar (7th Grade)
North Cedar (Freshman)
North Cedar (8th Grade)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (Freshman)
North Mahaska (Freshman/Sophomore)
North Mahaska (7th Grade)
North Mahaska (8th Grade)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior Varsity)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Polk (JV 1)
North Polk (JV 2)
North Polk (Freshman)
North Polk (Freshman B)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Scott (Sophomore)
North Scott (7th Grade)
North Scott (Freshman)
North Scott (8th Grade)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Tama (Junior Varsity)
North Tama (Freshman/Sophomore)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Union (Varsity)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
North Union (J Junior Varsity)
North Union (7th Grade)
North Union (Freshman)
North Union (8th Grade)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northeast (Junior Varsity)
Northeast (Freshman/Sophomore)
Northeast (Freshman)
Northeast (Junior High)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (J Junior Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Sophomore)
Norwalk (7th Grade)
Norwalk (Freshman)
Norwalk (8th Grade)
OABCIG (Varsity)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Sophomore)
Oelwein (7th Grade)
Oelwein (Freshman)
Oelwein (8th Grade)
Ogden (Varsity)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Ogden (Junior High)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Okoboji (8th Grade)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (Reserve)
Okoboji (7th Grade)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Orient-Macksburg (Varsity)
Orient-Macksburg (Junior Varsity)
Orient-Macksburg (Junior High)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (J Junior Varsity)
Osage (7th Grade)
Osage (8th Grade)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Freshman)
Ottumwa (8th Grade)
Ottumwa (7th Grade)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Freshman)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity 2)
Ottumwa (Freshman B)
Panorama (Varsity)
Panorama (Junior Varsity)
Panorama (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Panorama (Middle School)
Paton-Churdan (Varsity)
Paton-Churdan (Junior Varsity)
Paton-Churdan (Junior High)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
PCM (7th Grade)
PCM (Junior Varsity 2)
PCM (8th Grade)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pekin (Junior Varsity)
Pekin (Freshman/Sophomore)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity 2)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Sophomore)
Pella Christian (7th Grade)
Pella Christian (Freshman)
Pella Christian (8th Grade)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Perry (Junior Varsity 2)
Perry (7th Grade)
Perry (8th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Sophomore)
Pleasant Valley (7th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Freshman)
Pleasant Valley (8th Grade)
Pleasantville (Junior High)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Pleasantville (Freshman)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Junior Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Pocahontas Area (7th Grade)
Pocahontas Area (8th Grade)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (7th Grade)
Prairie (Freshman)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (Sophomore)
Prairie (8th Grade)
Prairie Point Middle School (8th Grade)
Prairie Point Middle School (7th Grade)
Prince of Peace (Varsity)
Prince of Peace (Junior Varsity)
Prince of Peace (Freshman/Sophomore)
Red Oak (Freshman)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (8th Grade)
Red Oak (7th Grade)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Regina Catholic (7th Grade)
Regina Catholic (8th Grade)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior High)
Riceville (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity)
River Valley (Varsity)
Rivermont Collegiate (Varsity)
Riverside (Varsity)
Riverside (Junior Varsity)
Riverside (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Riverside (7th Grade)
Riverside (8th Grade)
Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Rock Valley (Varsity)
Rock Valley (Freshman)
Rockford (Varsity)
Rockford (J Junior Varsity)
Rockford (Junior High)
Rockford (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (7th Grade)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity 2)
Roland-Story (8th Grade)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saydel (Junior Varsity 2)
Saydel (7th Grade)
Saydel (8th Grade)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Freshman)
Seymour (Varsity)
Seymour (Junior High)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (7th Grade)
Sheldon (Freshman)
Sheldon (8th Grade)
Shenandoah (Freshman)
Shenandoah (8th Grade)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (7th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (7th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Freshman)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (8th Grade)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sidney (Junior Varsity)
Sidney (Freshman/Sophomore)
Sidney (Junior High)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sigourney (Junior Varsity)
Sigourney (Junior High)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Siouxland Christian (Varsity)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
Solon (Sophomore)
Solon (7th Grade)
Solon (Freshman)
Solon (8th Grade)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity 2)
South Hamilton (7th Grade)
South Hamilton (8th Grade)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South Hardin (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Freshman/Sophomore)
South Hardin (Middle School)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Tama (Freshman/Sophomore)
South Tama (7th Grade)
South Tama (8th Grade)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Sophomore)
Southeast Polk (Freshman)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Southeast Warren (7th Grade)
Southeast Warren (8th Grade)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Southwest Valley (7th Grade)
Southwest Valley (8th Grade)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (7th Grade)
Spencer (Freshman)
Spencer (8th Grade)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Springville (Varsity)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
Springville (7th Grade)
Springville (Freshman)
Springville (8th Grade)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (7th Grade)
St. Albert (8th Grade)
St. Albert (Freshman)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Junior Varsity)
St. Edmond (Freshman/Sophomore)
St. Edmond (7th Grade)
St. Edmond (8th Grade)
Stanton (Varsity)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Stanton (Junior High)
Starmont (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Storm Lake (7th Grade)
Storm Lake (8th Grade)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Middle School)
Tipton (Varsity)
Treynor (Varsity)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Treynor (7th Grade)
Treynor (8th Grade)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Tri-Center (7th Grade)
Tri-Center (8th Grade)
Tri-County (Varsity)
Tri-County (Junior High)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Tripoli (Junior Varsity)
Tripoli (Freshman/Sophomore)
Tripoli (Junior High)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior High)
Underwood (Varsity)
Underwood (Junior Varsity)
Underwood (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Underwood (7th Grade)
Underwood (8th Grade)
Union Community (Varsity)
Union Community (Junior Varsity)
Union Community (Freshman/Sophomore)
Union Community (Middle School)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Freshman)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Urbandale (Sophomore)
Urbandale (Freshman)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Sophomore)
Valley (Freshman)
Valley (Indian Hills 8th)
Valley (Stilwell 8th)
Valley Lutheran (Varsity)
Valley Lutheran (Junior Varsity)
Valley Lutheran (Middle School)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Van Meter (Freshman)
Van Meter (Junior High)
Vinton-Shellsburg (7th Grade)
Vinton-Shellsburg (8th Grade)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Freshman)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Sophomore)
WACO (8th Grade)
WACO (Varsity)
WACO (7th Grade)
WACO (Junior Varsity)
WACO (Freshman/Sophomore)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Sophomore)
Wahlert Catholic (Freshman)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapello (Junior Varsity)
Wapello (Freshman/Sophomore)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (7th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Freshman)
Wapsie Valley (8th Grade)
Washington (Varsity)
Washington (Junior Varsity)
Washington (7th Grade)
Washington (Freshman)
Washington (8th Grade)
Waterloo Christian (Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (Junior High)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity 2)
Waterloo East (7th Grade)
Waterloo East (8th Grade)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Sophomore)
Waterloo West (Freshman)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee (Freshman)
Waukee (Junior Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (8th Grade)
Waukee Northwest (7th Grade)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waukon (7th Grade)
Waukon (Freshman)
Waukon (8th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Sophomore)
Waverly-Shell Rock (7th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Freshman)
Waverly-Shell Rock (8th Grade)
Wayne (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior Varsity)
Wayne (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Wayne (Junior High)
Webster City (Varsity)
Weeks MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
Weeks MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Delaware (Sophomore)
West Delaware (7th Grade)
West Delaware (Freshman)
West Delaware (8th Grade)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Fork (Junior Varsity)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Harrison (Junior High)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (8th Grade)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (7th Grade)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
West Marshall (7th Grade)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity 2)
West Marshall (8th Grade)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Sioux (Junior Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
West Sioux (Level C)
Western Christian (Freshman)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Sophomore)
Western Dubuque (Freshman)
Westwood (Varsity)
Whiting (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Junior Varsity)
Williamsburg (Sophomore)
Williamsburg (7th Grade)
Williamsburg (Freshman)
Williamsburg (8th Grade)
Wilton (Varsity)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbine (Junior Varsity)
Woodbine (7th Grade)
Woodbine (8th Grade)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Woodward-Granger (8th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (7th Grade)
Xavier (Varsity)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Sophomore)
Xavier (Xavier Navy)
Xavier (Xavier Silver)
All Classes
1A
2A
3A
4A
5A
All Conferences
Bluegrass
Bluegrass
Central Iowa Metro League
CIML
Corner
Corner
Hawkeye Ten
Hawkeye Ten
Heart of Iowa
Heart of Iowa
Independent
Iowa Alliance - North
Iowa Alliance - South
Iowa Star
Iowa Star North
Iowa Star South
Lakes
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley-Mississippi
Mississippi Valley-Valley
Missouri River
Missouri River
North Central
North Central
North Iowa Cedar-Central
North Iowa Cedar-East
North Iowa Cedar-West
Northeast Iowa
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Raccoon River
Raccoon River
River Valley
River Valley North
River Valley South
Rolling Valley
Rolling Valley
SEISC-North
SEISC-South
Siouxland
Siouxland
South Central
South Central
South Iowa Cedar
South Iowa Cedar
Southeast
Southeast
Southeast Iowa Super Conference
Top of Iowa
Top of Iowa East
Top of Iowa West
Tri-Rivers
Tri-Rivers East
Tri-Rivers West
Twin Lakes
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
Upper Iowa
WaMaC
WaMaC-East
WaMaC-West
War Eagle
War Eagle
West Central
West Central
Western Iowa
Western Iowa
Western Valley
Western Valley
All State Qualifiers
1A
2A
3A
4A
5A
All Teams
ACGC (Varsity)
ACGC (Junior High)
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (Junior Varsity)
ADM (Freshman)
ADM (7th Grade)
ADM (8th Grade)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AGWSR (Junior Varsity)
AGWSR (J Junior Varsity)
AGWSR (7th Grade)
AGWSR (8th Grade)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity Reserve)
AHSTW (Varsity)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity)
AHSTW (7th Grade)
AHSTW (8th Grade)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Algona (Varsity)
Algona (Junior Varsity)
Algona (Freshman)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (Junior Varsity 2)
Ames (7th Grade)
Ames (Freshman)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ames (8th Grade)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Sophomore)
Ankeny Centennial (Freshman)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Junior Varsity 1)
Ankeny Christian (Junior Varsity 2)
Ankeny Christian (Junior High)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Junior Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Aplington-Parkersburg (7th Grade)
Aplington-Parkersburg (8th Grade)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Junior Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Freshman)
Ar-We-Va (Junior High)
Assumption (Varsity)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (Freshman)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (7th Grade)
Atlantic (8th Grade)
Audubon (Varsity)
Audubon (Junior Varsity)
Audubon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Audubon (7th Grade)
Audubon (8th Grade)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
Baxter (Junior Varsity)
Baxter (Freshman/Sophomore)
Baxter (Junior High)
BCLUW (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior Varsity 2)
BCLUW (Junior High)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Sophomore)
Beckman Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Bedford (Varsity)
Bedford (Junior Varsity)
Bedford (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Bedford (7th Grade)
Bedford (Freshman)
Bedford (8th Grade)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Freshman/Sophomore)
Belle Plaine (Junior High)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Bellevue (Junior Varsity)
Bellevue (Freshman/Sophomore)
Bellevue (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior High)
Benton (Varsity)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Benton (Sophomore)
Benton (Freshman)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Sophomore)
Bettendorf (Freshman)
BGM (Varsity)
BGM (Junior High)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (J Junior Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (7th Grade)
Bishop Garrigan (8th Grade)
Bishop Heelan (Junior High)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Freshman)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Junior Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (7th Grade)
Boyden-Hull (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Boyden-Hull (8th Grade)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyer Valley (7th Grade)
Boyer Valley (8th Grade)
Brody MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
Brody MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Bunger MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Bunger MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (7th Grade)
Burlington (Freshman)
Burlington (8th Grade)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Freshman/Sophomore)
Callanan MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Callanan MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
CAM (Varsity)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
CAM (Freshman)
CAM (Junior High)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Junior Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carlisle (Junior Varsity 2)
Carlisle (7th Grade)
Carlisle (8th Grade)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Carroll (Varsity)
Carroll (7th Grade)
Carroll (Freshman)
Carroll (8th Grade)
Cascade (Junior Varsity)
Cascade (Freshman/Sophomore)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cascade (Freshman)
Cascade (Junior High)
Cedar Falls (Holmes 9th)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Holmes 7th)
Cedar Falls (Peet 8th)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Sophomore)
Cedar Falls (Holmes 8th)
Cedar Falls (Peet 7th)
Cedar Falls (Peet 9th)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Freshman)
Cedar Valley Christian (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Sophomore)
Center Point-Urbana (Freshman)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Junior Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (7th Grade)
Center Point-Urbana (8th Grade)
Centerville (Junior Varsity 2)
Centerville (Varsity)
Centerville (Junior Varsity)
Centerville (7th Grade)
Centerville (8th Grade)
Central City (Varsity)
Central City (Junior Varsity)
Central City (Junior High)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Decatur (7th Grade)
Central Decatur (8th Grade)
Central DeWitt (8th Grade)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Junior Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Sophomore)
Central DeWitt (7th Grade)
Central DeWitt (Freshman)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central Lyon (7th Grade)
Central Lyon (8th Grade)
Central MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Central MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Freshman)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Charles City (8th Grade)
Charles City (7th Grade)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (7th Grade)
Cherokee Washington (Freshman)
Cherokee Washington (8th Grade)
Clarinda (Freshman)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (7th Grade)
Clarinda (8th Grade)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Junior Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Freshman)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarke (Junior Varsity 1)
Clarke (7th Grade)
Clarke (Junior Varsity 2)
Clarke (8th Grade)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clarksville (Junior Varsity)
Clarksville (Junior High)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Junior Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Sophomore)
Clear Creek Amana (7th Grade)
Clear Creek Amana (Freshman)
Clear Creek Amana (8th Grade)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clear Lake (J Junior Varsity)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (Sophomore)
Clinton (7th Grade)
Clinton (Freshman)
Clinton (8th Grade)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Freshman/Sophomore)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior High)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior High)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior High)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Reserve)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Freshman)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Freshman)
Creston (8th Grade)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Creston (7th Grade)
Creston (Junior Varsity 2)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Crestwood (Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (Sophomore)
Crestwood (Freshman)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (7th Grade)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity 2)
Dallas Center-Grimes (8th Grade)
Danville (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport North (Sophomore)
Davenport North (Freshman)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davenport West (Sophomore)
Davenport West (Freshman)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Decorah (J Junior Varsity)
Decorah (7th Grade)
Decorah (Freshman)
Decorah (8th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (7th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (Freshman)
Denison-Schleswig (8th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denver (Varsity)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Denver (7th Grade)
Denver (8th Grade)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Des Moines Christian (7th Grade)
Des Moines Christian (8th Grade)
Des Moines East (Freshman)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines East (7th Grade)
Des Moines East (8th Grade)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Freshman)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines North (Freshman)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Freshman)
Diagonal (Varsity)
Diagonal (Junior Varsity)
Diagonal (Junior High)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Sophomore)
Dike-New Hartford (7th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (Freshman)
Dike-New Hartford (8th Grade)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Don Bosco (Junior Varsity)
Don Bosco (Freshman/Sophomore)
Don Bosco (Junior High)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Sophomore)
Dowling Catholic (Freshman)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Sophomore)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman Green)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman Gold)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Sophomore)
Dubuque Senior (Freshman)
Dunkerton (Junior Varsity)
Dunkerton (8th Grade)
Dunkerton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Dunkerton (7th Grade)
Durant (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Earlham (Varsity)
Earlham (Junior Varsity)
Earlham (Freshman/Sophomore)
Earlham (Middle School)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Mills (Junior Varsity)
East Mills (Junior High)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity Reserve)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Sac County (7th Grade)
East Sac County (8th Grade)
East Union (Varsity)
East Union (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Junior Varsity Reserve)
East Union (Junior High)
Easton Valley (7th Grade)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Junior Varsity)
Easton Valley (8th Grade)
Easton Valley (Freshman)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior High)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Freshman)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior Varsity)
English Valleys (Varsity)
English Valleys (Freshman)
English Valleys (Junior High)
Essex (Varsity)
Essex (Junior Varsity)
Essex (Junior High)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Estherville Lincoln Central (7th Grade)
Estherville Lincoln Central (8th Grade)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Junior Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Junior High)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Fairfield (Junior Varsity)
Fairfield (7th Grade)
Fairfield (Freshman)
Fairfield (8th Grade)
Forest City (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Freshman)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity 2)
Fort Dodge (7th Grade)
Fort Dodge (8th Grade)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (Freshman)
Fort Madison (7th Grade)
Fort Madison (8th Grade)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior High)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (8th Grade)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (7th Grade)
George-Little Rock (7th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity Reserve)
George-Little Rock (8th Grade)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (7th Grade)
Gilbert (Freshman)
Gilbert (8th Grade)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glenwood (7th Grade)
Glenwood (Freshman)
Glenwood (8th Grade)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior High)
GMG (Varsity)
GMG (Junior Varsity)
GMG (Freshman/Sophomore)
GMG (Junior High)
Goodrell MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Goodrell MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (Junior Varsity 2)
Greene County (7th Grade)
Greene County (8th Grade)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grinnell (Sophomore)
Grinnell (7th Grade)
Grinnell (Freshman)
Grinnell (8th Grade)
Griswold (Varsity)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Griswold (Junior High)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Freshman/Sophomore)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
GTRA (Varsity)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Junior Varsity Reserve)
GTRA (7th Grade)
GTRA (8th Grade)
Hamburg (Junior High)
Hamburg (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (7th Grade)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Freshman)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (8th Grade)
Harding MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Harding MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harlan Community (Freshman)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (7th Grade)
Harlan Community (8th Grade)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Heartland Christian (Varsity)
Hiatt MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Hiatt MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
Highland (Varsity)
Highland (Junior Varsity)
Highland (Freshman/Sophomore)
Highland (7th Grade)
Highland (8th Grade)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
Hinton (Level C)
HLV (Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hoover MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Hoover MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Hoyt MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Hoyt MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
Hudson (Varsity)
Hudson (Junior Varsity)
Hudson (Freshman/Sophomore)
Hudson (Junior High)
Humboldt (Varsity)
Humboldt (Junior Varsity)
Humboldt (Freshman)
IKM-Manning (Junior Varsity Reserve)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Junior Varsity)
IKM-Manning (7th Grade)
IKM-Manning (8th Grade)
Independence (Sophomore)
Independence (Varsity)
Independence (Junior Varsity)
Independence (Freshman)
Indianola (Varsity)
Indianola (Junior Varsity)
Indianola (Sophomore)
Indianola (7th Grade)
Indianola (Freshman)
Indianola (8th Grade)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (Sophomore)
Iowa City High (Freshman)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Sophomore)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (Sophomore)
Iowa City West (Freshman)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (7th Grade)
Iowa Falls-Alden (8th Grade)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Freshman/Sophomore)
Iowa School For The Deaf (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Junior High)
Iowa Valley (Freshman/Sophomore)
Janesville (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior Varsity)
Janesville (Junior High)
Janesville (Freshman/Sophomore)
Janesville (Freshman/Sophomore)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (Sophomore)
Johnston (Freshman)
Johnston (8th Grade)
Kee (Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (7th Grade)
Keokuk (Freshman)
Keokuk (8th Grade)
Keota (Varsity)
Keota (Junior High)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Knoxville (Junior Varsity)
Knoxville (Junior Varsity 2)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (7th Grade)
Kuemper Catholic (Freshman)
Kuemper Catholic (8th Grade)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lake Mills (Junior Varsity)
Lake Mills (J Junior Varsity)
Lake Mills (7th Grade)
Lake Mills (8th Grade)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lamoni (Junior High)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
LeMars (Freshman)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lenox (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Lenox (7th Grade)
Lenox (8th Grade)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Freshman)
Lewis Central (8th Grade)
Lewis Central (Reserve)
Lewis Central (7th Grade)
Linn-Mar (Freshman)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Sophomore)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Lisbon (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (Freshman/Sophomore)
Lisbon (7th Grade)
Lisbon (8th Grade)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior High)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Junior Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Junior Varsity 2)
Madrid (Junior High)
Madrid (Varsity)
Madrid (Junior Varsity)
Madrid (Junior Varsity 2)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (7th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (Freshman)
Manson-NW Webster (8th Grade)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa (Sophomore)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (7th Grade)
Maquoketa Valley (Freshman)
Maquoketa Valley (8th Grade)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marion (Sophomore)
Marion (7th Grade)
Marion (Freshman)
Marion (8th Grade)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Marshalltown (Freshman)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity 2)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Mason City (8th Grade)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mason City (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (Junior Varsity 2)
Mason City (7th Grade)
McCombs MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
McCombs MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior High)
Meredith MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Meredith MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
Merrill MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Merrill MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
Meskwaki Settlement (Varsity)
Meskwaki Settlement (7th Grade)
Meskwaki Settlement (8th Grade)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Midland (Varsity)
Midland (Junior Varsity)
Midland (Freshman/Sophomore)
Midland (Junior High)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Missouri Valley (7th Grade)
Missouri Valley (8th Grade)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (7th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Freshman)
MOC-Floyd Valley (8th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Moravia (Junior Varsity)
Moravia (Junior High)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Mormon Trail (Junior High)
Morningstar Academy (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior High)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Mount Ayr (7th Grade)
Mount Ayr (8th Grade)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Junior Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (7th Grade)
Mount Pleasant (Freshman)
Mount Pleasant (8th Grade)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Junior Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Sophomore)
Murray (Varsity)
Murray (Junior Varsity)
Murray (Junior High)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Muscatine (Junior Varsity)
Muscatine (Sophomore)
Muscatine (Freshman)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
Nevada (7th Grade)
Nevada (8th Grade)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (Sophomore)
New Hampton (7th Grade)
New Hampton (Freshman)
New Hampton (8th Grade)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity 2)
Newton (7th Grade)
Newton (8th Grade)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Junior Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Nodaway Valley (Junior High)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Cedar (Junior Varsity)
North Cedar (7th Grade)
North Cedar (Freshman)
North Cedar (8th Grade)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (Freshman)
North Mahaska (Freshman/Sophomore)
North Mahaska (7th Grade)
North Mahaska (8th Grade)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior Varsity)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Polk (JV 1)
North Polk (JV 2)
North Polk (Freshman)
North Polk (Freshman B)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Scott (Sophomore)
North Scott (7th Grade)
North Scott (Freshman)
North Scott (8th Grade)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Tama (Junior Varsity)
North Tama (Freshman/Sophomore)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Union (Varsity)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
North Union (J Junior Varsity)
North Union (7th Grade)
North Union (Freshman)
North Union (8th Grade)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northeast (Junior Varsity)
Northeast (Freshman/Sophomore)
Northeast (Freshman)
Northeast (Junior High)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (J Junior Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Sophomore)
Norwalk (7th Grade)
Norwalk (Freshman)
Norwalk (8th Grade)
OABCIG (Varsity)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Sophomore)
Oelwein (7th Grade)
Oelwein (Freshman)
Oelwein (8th Grade)
Ogden (Varsity)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Ogden (Junior High)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Okoboji (8th Grade)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (Reserve)
Okoboji (7th Grade)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Orient-Macksburg (Varsity)
Orient-Macksburg (Junior Varsity)
Orient-Macksburg (Junior High)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (J Junior Varsity)
Osage (7th Grade)
Osage (8th Grade)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Freshman)
Ottumwa (8th Grade)
Ottumwa (7th Grade)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Freshman)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity 2)
Ottumwa (Freshman B)
Panorama (Varsity)
Panorama (Junior Varsity)
Panorama (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Panorama (Middle School)
Paton-Churdan (Varsity)
Paton-Churdan (Junior Varsity)
Paton-Churdan (Junior High)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
PCM (7th Grade)
PCM (Junior Varsity 2)
PCM (8th Grade)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pekin (Junior Varsity)
Pekin (Freshman/Sophomore)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity 2)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Sophomore)
Pella Christian (7th Grade)
Pella Christian (Freshman)
Pella Christian (8th Grade)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Perry (Junior Varsity 2)
Perry (7th Grade)
Perry (8th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Sophomore)
Pleasant Valley (7th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Freshman)
Pleasant Valley (8th Grade)
Pleasantville (Junior High)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Pleasantville (Freshman)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Junior Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Pocahontas Area (7th Grade)
Pocahontas Area (8th Grade)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (7th Grade)
Prairie (Freshman)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (Sophomore)
Prairie (8th Grade)
Prairie Point Middle School (8th Grade)
Prairie Point Middle School (7th Grade)
Prince of Peace (Varsity)
Prince of Peace (Junior Varsity)
Prince of Peace (Freshman/Sophomore)
Red Oak (Freshman)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (8th Grade)
Red Oak (7th Grade)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Regina Catholic (7th Grade)
Regina Catholic (8th Grade)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior High)
Riceville (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity)
River Valley (Varsity)
Rivermont Collegiate (Varsity)
Riverside (Varsity)
Riverside (Junior Varsity)
Riverside (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Riverside (7th Grade)
Riverside (8th Grade)
Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Rock Valley (Varsity)
Rock Valley (Freshman)
Rockford (Varsity)
Rockford (J Junior Varsity)
Rockford (Junior High)
Rockford (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (7th Grade)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity 2)
Roland-Story (8th Grade)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saydel (Junior Varsity 2)
Saydel (7th Grade)
Saydel (8th Grade)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Freshman)
Seymour (Varsity)
Seymour (Junior High)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (7th Grade)
Sheldon (Freshman)
Sheldon (8th Grade)
Shenandoah (Freshman)
Shenandoah (8th Grade)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (7th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (7th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Freshman)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (8th Grade)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sidney (Junior Varsity)
Sidney (Freshman/Sophomore)
Sidney (Junior High)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sigourney (Junior Varsity)
Sigourney (Junior High)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Siouxland Christian (Varsity)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
Solon (Sophomore)
Solon (7th Grade)
Solon (Freshman)
Solon (8th Grade)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity 2)
South Hamilton (7th Grade)
South Hamilton (8th Grade)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South Hardin (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Freshman/Sophomore)
South Hardin (Middle School)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Tama (Freshman/Sophomore)
South Tama (7th Grade)
South Tama (8th Grade)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Sophomore)
Southeast Polk (Freshman)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Southeast Warren (7th Grade)
Southeast Warren (8th Grade)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Southwest Valley (7th Grade)
Southwest Valley (8th Grade)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (7th Grade)
Spencer (Freshman)
Spencer (8th Grade)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Springville (Varsity)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
Springville (7th Grade)
Springville (Freshman)
Springville (8th Grade)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (7th Grade)
St. Albert (8th Grade)
St. Albert (Freshman)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Junior Varsity)
St. Edmond (Freshman/Sophomore)
St. Edmond (7th Grade)
St. Edmond (8th Grade)
Stanton (Varsity)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Stanton (Junior High)
Starmont (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Storm Lake (7th Grade)
Storm Lake (8th Grade)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Middle School)
Tipton (Varsity)
Treynor (Varsity)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Treynor (7th Grade)
Treynor (8th Grade)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Tri-Center (7th Grade)
Tri-Center (8th Grade)
Tri-County (Varsity)
Tri-County (Junior High)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Tripoli (Junior Varsity)
Tripoli (Freshman/Sophomore)
Tripoli (Junior High)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior High)
Underwood (Varsity)
Underwood (Junior Varsity)
Underwood (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Underwood (7th Grade)
Underwood (8th Grade)
Union Community (Varsity)
Union Community (Junior Varsity)
Union Community (Freshman/Sophomore)
Union Community (Middle School)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Freshman)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Urbandale (Sophomore)
Urbandale (Freshman)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Sophomore)
Valley (Freshman)
Valley (Indian Hills 8th)
Valley (Stilwell 8th)
Valley Lutheran (Varsity)
Valley Lutheran (Junior Varsity)
Valley Lutheran (Middle School)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Van Meter (Freshman)
Van Meter (Junior High)
Vinton-Shellsburg (7th Grade)
Vinton-Shellsburg (8th Grade)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Freshman)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Sophomore)
WACO (8th Grade)
WACO (Varsity)
WACO (7th Grade)
WACO (Junior Varsity)
WACO (Freshman/Sophomore)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Sophomore)
Wahlert Catholic (Freshman)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapello (Junior Varsity)
Wapello (Freshman/Sophomore)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (7th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Freshman)
Wapsie Valley (8th Grade)
Washington (Varsity)
Washington (Junior Varsity)
Washington (7th Grade)
Washington (Freshman)
Washington (8th Grade)
Waterloo Christian (Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (Junior High)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity 2)
Waterloo East (7th Grade)
Waterloo East (8th Grade)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Sophomore)
Waterloo West (Freshman)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee (Freshman)
Waukee (Junior Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (8th Grade)
Waukee Northwest (7th Grade)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waukon (7th Grade)
Waukon (Freshman)
Waukon (8th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Sophomore)
Waverly-Shell Rock (7th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Freshman)
Waverly-Shell Rock (8th Grade)
Wayne (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior Varsity)
Wayne (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Wayne (Junior High)
Webster City (Varsity)
Weeks MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
Weeks MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Delaware (Sophomore)
West Delaware (7th Grade)
West Delaware (Freshman)
West Delaware (8th Grade)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Fork (Junior Varsity)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Harrison (Junior High)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (8th Grade)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (7th Grade)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
West Marshall (7th Grade)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity 2)
West Marshall (8th Grade)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Sioux (Junior Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
West Sioux (Level C)
Western Christian (Freshman)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Sophomore)
Western Dubuque (Freshman)
Westwood (Varsity)
Whiting (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Junior Varsity)
Williamsburg (Sophomore)
Williamsburg (7th Grade)
Williamsburg (Freshman)
Williamsburg (8th Grade)
Wilton (Varsity)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbine (Junior Varsity)
Woodbine (7th Grade)
Woodbine (8th Grade)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Woodward-Granger (8th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (7th Grade)
Xavier (Varsity)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Sophomore)
Xavier (Xavier Navy)
Xavier (Xavier Silver)
No data exists for this season. Go
here to see previous seasons
.
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×