|
Albia
vs.
Moravia
|
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PCM
vs.
Des Moines Hoover
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Newton High School Newton High School
|
2-0 (21-10, 21-13)
|
|
|
|
|
PCM
vs.
Saydel
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Newton High School Newton High School
|
2-1 (11-21, 21-14, 15-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Akron-Westfield
vs.
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
|
12:00 AM CT
|
West Lyon High School
|
2-1 (16-21, 21-16, 15-10)
|
|
|
|
|
Wayne
vs.
Murray
|
3:30 PM CT
|
Wayne Community High School HS Gym
|
|
Scrimmage
|
|
|
|
Albia
vs.
Montezuma
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Albia High School
|
2-1 (21-16, 7-21, 15-8)
|
|
|
|
|
Ankeny Centennial
vs.
Dowling Catholic
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Dallas Center-Grimes High School
|
2-0 (21-12, 21-15)
|
DCG Classic Invite
|
|
|
|
Southeast Polk
vs.
Dallas Center-Grimes
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Dallas Center-Grimes Meadows
|
2-1 (21-16, 18-21, 15-9)
|
DCG Invite
|
|
|
|
Dallas Center-Grimes
vs.
Ankeny
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Dallas Center-Grimes Meadows
|
2-1 (21-11, 19-21, 15-11)
|
DCG Invite
|
|
|
|
Dallas Center-Grimes
vs.
Dowling Catholic
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Dallas Center-Grimes Meadows
|
2-1 (19-21, 21-10, 15-12)
|
DCG Invite
|
|
|
|
Mount Ayr
vs.
Lamoni
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Mount Ayr High School High School Gym
|
|
Scrimmage
|
|
|
|
Newton
vs.
Des Moines Hoover
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Newton High School
|
2-0 (21-13, 21-8)
|
Newton Early Bird Invite
|
|
|
|
Newton
vs.
PCM
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Newton High School
|
2-0 (21-16, 21-13)
|
Newton Early Bird Invite
|
|
|
|
Newton
vs.
Saydel
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Newton High School
|
2-0 (21-6, 21-10)
|
Newton Early Bird Invite
|
|
|
|
Saydel
vs.
Des Moines Hoover
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Newton High School Upper Main Gym
|
2-0 (21-11, 21-6)
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux City West
vs.
Siouxland Christian
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Sioux City West High School
|
2-0 (21-12, 21-15)
|
Triangular
|
|
|
|
North Mahaska
vs.
Montezuma
|
4:35 PM CT
|
Albia High School
|
2-0 (21-19, 21-10)
|
Albia Tournament
|
|
|
|
Montezuma
vs.
Seymour
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Albia - Monroe Co. Sports Complex
|
2-0 (21-7, 21-16)
|
Albia Tournament
|
|
|
|
Waterloo Christian
vs.
Charles City
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Charles City Middle School
|
2-0 (25-18, 25-21)
|
Triangular
|
|
|
|
Collins-Maxwell
vs.
Glidden-Ralston
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Collins-Maxwell High School
|
2-0 (25-9, 25-9)
|
Collins-Maxwell Triangular
|
|
|
|
Collins-Maxwell
vs.
Greene County
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Collins-Maxwell High School
|
2-0 (25-11, 25-6)
|
|
|
|
|
Lisbon
vs.
Central Elkader
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Lisbon Community High School
|
2-0 (25-1, 25-10)
|
|
|
|
|
Tipton
vs.
East Buchanan
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Lisbon Community High School
|
2-0 (25-9, 25-12)
|
Lisbon Tournament
|
|
|
|
Clayton Ridge
vs.
Alburnett
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Lisbon Community High School
|
2-1 (23-25, 25-16, 15-7)
|
Lisbon Tournament
|
|
|
|
New Hampton
vs.
Jesup
|
5:00 PM CT
|
New Hampton High School
|
2-0 (25-12, 25-16)
|
Triangular
|
|
|
|
New Hampton
vs.
Nashua-Plainfield
|
5:00 PM CT
|
New Hampton High School
|
2-0 (25-9, 25-11)
|
Triangular
|
|
|
|
Nashua-Plainfield
vs.
Jesup
|
5:00 PM CT
|
New Hampton High School
|
2-0 (25-22, 25-12)
|
Triangular
|
|
|
|
Pleasant Valley
vs.
Davenport West
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Pleasant Valley High School
|
3-0 (25-8, 25-11, 25-5)
|
|
|
|
|
Postville
vs.
Waukon
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Postville High School High School Gym
|
3-0 (25-19, 25-11, 25-19)
|
|
|
|
|
Denison-Schleswig
vs.
MVAOCOU
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Sioux City West High School
|
2-1 (12-21, 18-21, 15-8)
|
|
|
|
|
AHSTW
vs.
Diagonal
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Southwest Valley High School Activity Center
|
|
Scrimmage @ Southwest Valley vs SWV & AHST
|
|
|
|
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Southwest Valley High School Activity Center |
|
HS Volleyball Gatorade Scrimmage
|
|
|
|
Anamosa
vs.
Midland
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Vinton-Shellsburg High School
|
2-0 (25-13, 25-8)
|
Quad
|
|
|
|
Vinton-Shellsburg
vs.
Midland
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Vinton-Shellsburg High School
|
2-0 (25-6, 25-13)
|
Vinton-Shellsburg Quad
|
|
|
|
Vinton-Shellsburg
vs.
Benton
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Vinton-Shellsburg High School
|
2-0 (25-19, 25-21)
|
|
|
|
|
West Lyon
vs.
West Sioux
|
5:00 PM CT
|
West Lyon Community School High School Gym
|
2-0 (21-10, 21-17)
|
West Lyon Tournament
|
|
|
|
West Lyon
vs.
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
|
5:00 PM CT
|
West Lyon Community School High School Gym
|
2-0 (21-17, 21-16)
|
West Lyon Tournament
|
|
|
|
West Lyon
vs.
Akron-Westfield
|
5:00 PM CT
|
West Lyon Community School High School Gym
|
2-1 (21-16, 22-24, 15-6)
|
West Lyon Tounament
|
|
|
|
West Sioux
vs.
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
|
5:00 PM CT
|
West Lyon Community School High School Gym
|
2-0 (21-18, 21-16)
|
West Lyon Tourney
|
|
|
|
Okoboji
vs.
South O'Brien
|
5:30 PM
|
|
2-1 (18-21, 21-12, 15-12)
|
Spencer Early Bird Tournament
|
|
|
|
Albia
vs.
Moravia
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Albia High School
|
2-0 (21-13, 21-12)
|
|
|
|
|
Ankeny Centennial
vs.
Ankeny
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Dallas Center-Grimes High School
|
2-0 (21-13, 21-17)
|
DCG Classic Invite
|
|
|
|
Ankeny
vs.
Dowling Catholic
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Dallas Center-Grimes Meadows
|
2-1 (21-19, 20-22, 15-9)
|
|
|
|
|
Eagle Grove
vs.
Southeast Valley
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Eagle Grove Elementary School
|
3-2 (21-25, 25-15, 25-18, 28-30, 15-11)
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Essex Junior-Senior High School |
|
Essex Triangular
|
|
|
|
Essex
vs.
Bedford
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Essex Junior-Senior High School
|
2-0 (25-18, 25-20)
|
|
|
|
|
Grundy Center
vs.
Hudson
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Grundy Center High School Main Gym
|
2-0 (21-13, 21-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Wapsie Valley
vs.
AGWSR
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Grundy Center High School South Gym
|
2-0 (21-19, 21-17)
|
|
|
|
|
Logan-Magnolia
vs.
Heartland Christian
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Logan Magnolia Community Schools
|
2-0 (25-9, 26-24)
|
|
|
|
|
Logan-Magnolia
vs.
West Harrison
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Logan Magnolia Community Schools
|
2-0 (25-16, 25-9)
|
|
|
|
|
South Central Calhoun
vs.
Ridge View
|
5:30 PM CT
|
South Central Calhoun High School
|
3-0 (25-19, 25-23, 25-18)
|
JVR - JV - Var
|
|
|
|
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Spencer Senior High School |
|
Early Bird Volleyball Tournament
|
|
|
|
Spencer
vs.
South O'Brien
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Spencer Senior High School
|
2-0 (21-9, 21-16)
|
Spencer Early Bird Tournament
|
|
|
|
Okoboji
vs.
Manson-NW Webster
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Spencer Senior High School Spencer Senior High School
|
2-1 (21-16, 22-24, 15-10)
|
Early Bird Tournament
|
|
|
|
Stanton
vs.
Lenox
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Stanton High School
|
2-0 (21-16, 21-16)
|
Triangular
|
|
|
|
North Mahaska
vs.
Moravia
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Albia High School
|
2-1 (19-21, 21-8, 15-7)
|
Albia Tournament
|
|
|
|
Charles City
vs.
Saint Ansgar
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Charles City Middle School
|
2-1 (25-15, 20-25, 15-11)
|
|
|
|
|
Saint Ansgar
vs.
Waterloo Christian
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Charles City Middle School
|
2-0 (25-15, 25-21)
|
|
|
|
|
Greene County
vs.
Glidden-Ralston
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Collins-Maxwell High School
|
2-0 (25-19, 25-16)
|
|
|
|
|
Lisbon
vs.
Clayton Ridge
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Lisbon Community High School
|
2-0 (25-11, 25-9)
|
|
|
|
|
Tipton
vs.
Alburnett
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Lisbon Community High School
|
2-0 (25-11, 25-9)
|
Lisbon Tournament
|
|
|
|
Sioux City West
vs.
Denison-Schleswig
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Sioux City West High School
|
2-0 (21-17, 21-19)
|
Triangular
|
|
|
|
Siouxland Christian
vs.
MVAOCOU
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Sioux City West High School
|
2-0 (21-19, 21-13)
|
SC West quad
|
|
|
|
Benton
vs.
Midland
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Vinton-Shellsburg High School
|
2-0 (25-12, 25-10)
|
Quad Vinton/ Anamosa/Midland
|
|
|
|
Vinton-Shellsburg
vs.
Anamosa
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Vinton-Shellsburg High School
|
2-0 (25-19, 25-20)
|
Quad
|
|
|
|
West Sioux
vs.
Akron-Westfield
|
6:00 PM CT
|
West Lyon Community School High School Gym
|
2-0 (21-6, 21-8)
|
|
|
|
|
Manson-NW Webster
vs.
South O'Brien
|
6:10 PM
|
|
2-0 (21-17, 21-17)
|
Spencer Tournament
|
|
|
|
Grundy Center
vs.
AGWSR
|
6:15 PM CT
|
Grundy Center High School Main Gym
|
2-0 (21-12, 23-21)
|
|
|
|
|
Hudson
vs.
Wapsie Valley
|
6:15 PM CT
|
Grundy Center High School South Gym
|
2-0 (21-16, 21-17)
|
|
|
|
|
Spencer
vs.
Okoboji
|
6:20 PM CT
|
Spencer Senior High School
|
2-0 (21-16, 22-20)
|
Spencer Early Bird Tournament
|
|
|
|
Bettendorf
vs.
Central DeWitt
|
6:30 PM CT
|
Bettendorf High School
|
3-0 (25-12, 25-20, 25-15)
|
|
|
|
|
Davenport Central
vs.
Clinton
|
6:30 PM CT
|
Central High School
|
3-2 (22-25, 21-25, 25-7, 25-22, 15-11)
|
|
|
|
|
Southeast Polk
vs.
Ankeny Centennial
|
6:30 PM CT
|
Dallas Center-Grimes Meadows
|
2-0 (21-12, 21-7)
|
DCG Volleyball Classic
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Christian
vs.
Pleasantville
|
6:30 PM CT
|
Des Moines Christian School
|
3-0 (25-12, 25-17, 25-16)
|
|
|
|
|
Earlham
vs.
Ogden
|
6:30 PM CT
|
Earlham High School
|
3-1 (25-18, 25-20, 19-25, 25-12)
|
|
|
|
|
Riverside
vs.
Bedford
|
6:30 PM CT
|
Essex Junior-Senior High School
|
2-0 (25-19, 25-21)
|
|
|
|
|
Muscatine
vs.
North Scott
|
6:30 PM CT
|
Muscatine High School
|
3-0 (25-18, 25-16, 25-16)
|
|
|
|
|
Nevada
vs.
Winterset
|
6:30 PM CT
|
Nevada High School Fieldhouse
|
3-1 (25-16, 23-25, 25-20, 25-21)
|
|
|
|
|
Davenport North
vs.
Assumption
|
6:30 PM CT
|
North High School
|
3-0 (25-20, 25-8, 25-12)
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux City West
vs.
MVAOCOU
|
6:30 PM CT
|
Sioux City West High School
|
2-0 (21-15, 21-13)
|
Triangular
|
|
|
|
Lenox
vs.
Clarinda
|
6:30 PM CT
|
Stanton High School
|
2-0 (21-6, 21-6)
|
Triangular
|
|
|
|
Van Meter
vs.
ACGC
|
6:30 PM CT
|
Van Meter School
|
3-1 (25-20, 24-26, 27-25, 25-17)
|
|
|
|
|
North Mahaska
vs.
Southeast Warren
|
6:45 PM CT
|
Albia High School
|
2-0 (21-15, 21-15)
|
Albia Tournament
|
|
|
|
West Harrison
vs.
Heartland Christian
|
6:50 PM CT
|
Logan Magnolia Community Schools
|
2-1 (18-25, 25-18, 15-12)
|
|
|
|
|
Morningstar Academy
vs.
Faith Christian School
|
7:00 PM
|
|
3-1 (25-18, 25-13, 19-25, 25-17)
|
|
|
|
|
Montezuma
vs.
Moravia
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Albia - Monroe Co. Sports Complex
|
2-1 (21-14, 17-21, 16-14)
|
Albia Tournament
|
|
|
|
Moravia
vs.
Seymour
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Albia High School
|
2-0 (21-10, 21-14)
|
Albia Tournament
|
|
|
|
Cedar Falls
vs.
Dubuque Senior
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Cedar Falls High School Main Gym
|
3-1 (25-16, 25-12, 18-25, 25-15)
|
|
|
|
|
Clarksville
vs.
Rockford
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Clarksville High School
|
3-1 (25-13, 23-25, 25-15, 25-22)
|
|
|
|
|
East Union
vs.
Twin Cedars
|
7:00 PM CT
|
East Union Community School Main Gym
|
3-0 (25-12, 25-18, 25-8)
|
JV @ 5:30
|
|
|
|
Gilbert
vs.
Humboldt
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Gilbert High School Gilbert High School
|
3-0 (26-24, 25-23, 25-23)
|
|
|
|
|
Grundy Center
vs.
Wapsie Valley
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Grundy Center High School Main Gym
|
2-1 (19-21, 21-17, 15-8)
|
|
|
|
|
Hudson
vs.
AGWSR
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Grundy Center High School South Gym
|
2-1 (21-15, 13-21, 15-11)
|
|
|
|
|
Waterloo West
vs.
Dubuque Hempstead
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Hawkeye Community College Hawkeye Community College
|
3-1 (25-18, 23-25, 26-24, 25-23)
|
Game will be at Hawkeye Community College
|
|
|
|
Iowa City High
vs.
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Iowa City High
|
3-0 (27-25, 25-19, 25-15)
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa City West
vs.
Cedar Rapids Washington
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Iowa City West High School Main Gym
|
3-1 (25-16, 23-25, 25-18, 25-14)
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa City Liberty
vs.
Prairie
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Liberty High School
|
3-1 (25-11, 25-20, 22-25, 25-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Linn-Mar
vs.
Western Dubuque
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Linn-Mar High School HS Main Gym
|
3-2 (25-15, 25-17, 21-25, 23-25, 15-7)
|
|
|
|
|
Lisbon
vs.
Alburnett
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Lisbon Community High School
|
2-0 (25-7, 25-9)
|
|
|
|
|
Tipton
vs.
Central Elkader
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Lisbon Community High School
|
2-0 (25-20, 25-15)
|
Lisbon Tournament
|
|
|
|
Clayton Ridge
vs.
East Buchanan
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Lisbon Community High School
|
2-1 (23-25, 25-21, 16-14)
|
Lisbon Tournament
|
|
|
|
Central Elkader
vs.
East Buchanan
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Lisbon Community High School
|
2-0 (25-15, 25-22)
|
|
|
|
|
Madrid
vs.
Woodward-Granger
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Madrid High School
|
3-2 (26-24, 20-25, 22-25, 25-18, 15-3)
|
|
|
|
|
Northwood-Kensett
vs.
Riceville
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Northwood-Kensett High School
|
3-0 (25-21, 25-17, 25-20)
|
|
|
|
|
Panorama
vs.
West Central Valley
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Panorama High School
|
3-0 (25-15, 25-23, 25-16)
|
|
|
|
|
Estherville Lincoln Central
vs.
Sioux Central
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Sioux Central High School
|
3-1 (25-15, 25-17, 22-25, 25-18)
|
|
|
|
|
Denison-Schleswig
vs.
Siouxland Christian
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Sioux City West High School
|
2-0 (21-16, 21-17)
|
|
|
|
|
Benton
vs.
Anamosa
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Vinton-Shellsburg High School
|
2-1 (25-22, 9-25, 15-13)
|
Quad Vinton/ Anamosa/ Midland
|
|
|
|
Xavier
vs.
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Xavier High School
|
3-0 (25-12, 25-12, 25-11)
|
Senior Night
|
|
|
|
Ames
vs.
Marshalltown
|
7:15 PM CT
|
Ames High School Harrison Barnes Gymnasium
|
3-0 (25-16, 25-15, 26-24)
|
|
|
|
|
Bellevue
vs.
Easton Valley
|
7:15 PM CT
|
Bellevue Middle + High School
|
3-1 (23-25, 25-16, 25-12, 25-11)
|
|
|
|
|
Decorah
vs.
Prairie Du Chien
|
7:15 PM CT
|
Decorah High School
|
3-1 (23-25, 25-6, 25-18, 25-20)
|
|
|
|
|
Fort Dodge
vs.
Waterloo East
|
7:15 PM CT
|
Fort Dodge Senior High School
|
3-2 (20-25, 22-25, 25-22, 25-20, 15-6)
|
|
|
|
|
Ottumwa
vs.
Des Moines North
|
7:15 PM CT
|
Ottumwa Evans Middle School
|
3-0 (25-12, 25-7, 25-15)
|
|
|
|
|
Pella
vs.
Fairfield
|
7:15 PM CT
|
Pella High School
|
3-0 (25-8, 25-20, 25-18)
|
|
|
|
|
Spencer
vs.
Manson-NW Webster
|
7:20 PM CT
|
Spencer Senior High School
|
2-0 (26-24, 21-17)
|
Spencer Early Bird Tournament
|
|
|
|
Ankeny
vs.
Southeast Polk
|
7:30 PM
|
|
2-0 (21-7, 21-12)
|
|
|
|
|
Alta-Aurelia
vs.
OABCIG
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Alta-Aurelia High School
|
3-0 (25-14, 25-21, 25-19)
|
|
|
|
|
Dallas Center-Grimes
vs.
Ankeny Centennial
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Dallas Center-Grimes Meadows
|
2-0 (21-6, 21-10)
|
DCG Classic Invite
|
|
|
|
Southeast Polk
vs.
Ankeny
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Dallas Center-Grimes Meadows
|
|
CXL
Mustang VB Classic
|
|
|
|
Essex
vs.
Riverside
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Essex Junior-Senior High School
|
2-0 (25-7, 25-1)
|
|
|
|
|
South Tama
vs.
Grinnell
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Grinnell Community Senior High School
|
3-1 (16-25, 25-23, 25-18, 25-20)
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa Falls-Alden
vs.
South Hardin
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Iowa Falls-Alden High School
|
3-0 (25-17, 25-23, 25-11)
|
|
|
|
|
MFL MarMac
vs.
Cascade
|
7:30 PM CT
|
MFL MarMac High School
|
3-0 (25-20, 25-11, 25-17)
|
|
|
|
|
Norwalk
vs.
Bondurant-Farrar
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Norwalk High School
|
3-0 (25-17, 25-13, 25-11)
|
|
|
|
|
Stanton
vs.
Clarinda
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Stanton High School
|
2-0 (21-11, 21-17)
|
Triangular
|
|
|
|
Urbandale
vs.
Des Moines Roosevelt
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Urbandale High School South Gym
|
3-0 (25-21, 25-15, 25-23)
|
|
|
|
|
Lisbon
vs.
East Buchanan
|
8:00 PM CT
|
Lisbon Community High School
|
2-0 (25-15, 25-12)
|
|
|
|
|
Tipton
vs.
Clayton Ridge
|
8:00 PM CT
|
Lisbon Community High School
|
2-0 (25-9, 25-9)
|
Lisbon Tournament
|
|
|
|
Central Elkader
vs.
Alburnett
|
8:00 PM CT
|
Lisbon Community High School
|
2-1 (21-25, 25-17, 15-11)
|
|
|
|
|
Albia
vs.
Southeast Warren
|
8:10 PM CT
|
Albia High School
|
2-0 (21-13, 21-14)
|
|
|
|
|
Southeast Polk
vs.
Dowling Catholic
|
8:30 PM CT
|
Dallas Center-Grimes Meadows
|
2-1 (15-21, 21-15, 15-9)
|
Mustang VB Classic
|
|
|
|
North Mahaska
vs.
Seymour
|
8:50 PM CT
|
Albia High School
|
2-1 (17-21, 21-7, 15-3)
|
Albia Tournament
|
|
|
|
Albia
vs.
North Mahaska
|
9:00 PM CT
|
Albia High School
|
2-1 (21-14, 16-21, 15-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Moravia
vs.
Southeast Warren
|
9:00 PM CT
|
Albia High School
|
2-0 (21-10, 21-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Albia
vs.
Southeast Warren
|
9:00 PM CT
|
Albia High School
|
2-0 (21-15, 21-17)
|
Albia Tourney Finals
|
|
|
|
Seymour
vs.
Southeast Warren
|
9:30 PM CT
|
Albia High School
|
2-0 (21-7, 21-16)
|
Albia Tournament
|
|
|