|
Mount Vernon
vs.
Pleasant Valley
|
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Western Dubuque
vs.
Mount Vernon
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Cascade High School
|
2-0 (21-13, 22-20)
|
WD Red
|
|
|
|
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Washington High School |
|
Freshman Tournament
|
|
|
|
Marion
vs.
Cedar Falls
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Washington High School
|
2-0 (21-19, 21-10)
|
Court 2
|
|
|
|
|
9:00 AM CT
|
West Delaware High School Seedorff Gymnasium |
|
West Delaware Freshman Tournament
|
|
|
|
Solon
vs.
Starmont
|
9:00 AM CT
|
West Delaware High School Seedorff Gymnasium
|
|
West Delaware Freshman Tournament
|
|
|
|
Independence
vs.
Oelwein
|
9:00 AM CT
|
West Delaware High School Seedorff Gymnasium
|
|
West Delaware Freshman Tournament
|
|
|
|
Marion
vs.
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Washington High School
|
2-0 (21-8, 23-21)
|
Kennedy Green vs. Marion Red Court 3
|
|
|
|
West Delaware
vs.
Starmont
|
10:00 AM CT
|
West Delaware High School Seedorff Gymnasium
|
|
West Delaware Freshman Tournament
|
|
|
|
Solon
vs.
Maquoketa Valley
|
10:00 AM CT
|
West Delaware High School Seedorff Gymnasium
|
|
West Delaware Freshman Tournament
|
|
|
|
West Delaware
vs.
Oelwein
|
10:45 AM CT
|
West Delaware High School Seedorff Gymnasium
|
|
West Delaware Freshman Tournament
|
|
|
|
Independence
vs.
Maquoketa Valley
|
10:45 AM CT
|
West Delaware High School Seedorff Gymnasium
|
|
West Delaware Freshman Tournament
|
|
|
|
Oelwein
vs.
Solon
|
11:30 AM CT
|
West Delaware High School Seedorff Gymnasium
|
|
West Delaware Freshman Tournament
|
|
|
|
Independence
vs.
Starmont
|
11:30 AM CT
|
West Delaware High School Seedorff Gymnasium
|
|
West Delaware Freshman Tournament
|
|
|
|
Benton
vs.
Marion
|
12:00 PM CT
|
Washington High School
|
2-0 (21-13, 21-15)
|
Court 3
|
|
|
|
Marion
vs.
Lisbon
|
12:00 PM CT
|
Washington High School
|
|
Marion Red Court 3
|
|
|
|
West Delaware
vs.
Solon
|
12:15 PM CT
|
West Delaware High School Seedorff Gymnasium
|
|
West Delaware Freshman Tournament
|
|
|
|
Linn-Mar
vs.
Marion
|
1:00 PM CT
|
Washington High School
|
2-0 (21-9, 21-17)
|
Linn-Mar Red vs Marion Red Court 3
|
|
|
|
West Delaware
vs.
Independence
|
1:00 PM CT
|
West Delaware High School Seedorff Gymnasium
|
|
West Delaware Freshman Tournament
|
|
|
|
Solon
vs.
Independence
|
1:45 PM CT
|
West Delaware High School Seedorff Gymnasium
|
|
West Delaware Freshman Tournament
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
vs.
Marion
|
2:00 PM CT
|
Washington High School
|
|
Court 2
|
|
|
|
West Delaware
vs.
Maquoketa Valley
|
2:30 PM CT
|
West Delaware High School Seedorff Gymnasium
|
|
West Delaware Freshman Tournament
|
|
|