Iowa
Conferences
Districts
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Volleyball
2024-25
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Volleyball 2024-25
QuikStats
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Show Filters
athlete
team
Total
Per Set
Best Game
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
Conference
All Conferences
Alliance Conference - North
Alliance Conference - South
Bluegrass - East
Bluegrass - West
CIML
Corner
Hawkeye Ten
Heart of Iowa
Iowa Star - North
Iowa Star - South
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley - Mississippi
Mississippi Valley - Valley
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar League - Central
North Iowa Cedar League - East
North Iowa Cedar League - West
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Racoon River
River Valley
Rolling Valley
Siouxland
South Central
South Iowa Cedar - East
South Iowa Cedar -West
Southeast
Southeast Iowa Super - North
Southeast Iowa Super -South
Top of Iowa - East
Top of Iowa - West
Tri-Rivers - East
Tri-Rivers - West
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
WaMaC
War Eagle
West Central
Western Iowa
Western Valley
Cardinal (Varsity)
All Teams
ACGC (Junior High)
ACGC (Junior Varsity Reserve)
ACGC (Varsity)
ACGC (Junior Varsity)
ADM (7th Grade)
ADM (Freshman)
ADM (Junior Varsity)
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (8th Grade)
AGWSR (7th Grade)
AGWSR (Freshman)
AGWSR (J Junior Varsity)
AGWSR (Junior Varsity)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AGWSR (8th Grade)
AHSTW (8th Grade)
AHSTW (7th Grade)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity Reserve)
AHSTW (Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (8th Grade)
Alburnett (7th Grade)
Alburnett (Junior Varsity)
Alburnett (Freshman/Sophomore)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Algona (Junior Varsity)
Algona (8th Grade)
Algona (9th/10th)
Algona (7th Grade)
Algona (Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (8th Grade)
Alta-Aurelia (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Alta-Aurelia (Junior Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (7th Grade)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (JV2B)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (7th Grade)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ames (JV2A)
Ames (JV1)
Ames (8th Grade)
Anamosa (Freshman/Sophomore)
Anamosa (Junior Varsity)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Anamosa (7th Grade)
Anamosa (8th Grade)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny Centennial (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Freshman)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Sophomore)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (7th Grade)
Ankeny Christian (Junior Varsity 1)
Ankeny Christian (Junior Varsity 2)
Ankeny Christian (8th Grade)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Freshman)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Junior Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (7th Grade)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Sophomore)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (8th Grade)
Ar-We-Va (Junior High)
Ar-We-Va (Freshman/Sophomore)
Ar-We-Va (Junior Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Assumption (Junior Varsity)
Assumption (Sophomore)
Assumption (Varsity)
Assumption (Freshman)
Atlantic (7th Grade)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (8th Grade)
Atlantic (Freshman)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Audubon (Junior Varsity)
Audubon (Varsity)
Audubon (7th Grade)
Audubon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Audubon (8th Grade)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
Baxter (Freshman/Sophomore)
Baxter (Junior Varsity)
Baxter (Junior High)
BCLUW (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior Varsity 2)
BCLUW (Junior Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior High)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (8th Grade)
Beckman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (7th Grade)
Beckman Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Bedford (8th Grade)
Bedford (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Bedford (Junior Varsity)
Bedford (Varsity)
Bedford (7th Grade)
Bedford (Freshman)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Freshman/Sophomore)
Bellevue (7th Grade)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Bellevue (Junior Varsity)
Bellevue (Freshman/Sophomore)
Bellevue (8th Grade)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity 2)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Benton (Varsity)
Benton (8th Grade)
Benton (Sophomore)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Benton (7th Grade)
Benton (Freshman)
Bettendorf (Freshman)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Sophomore)
Bettendorf MS (8th Grade)
Bettendorf MS (7th Grade)
BGM (JV 2)
BGM (Junior High)
BGM (JV 1)
BGM (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (7th Grade)
Bishop Garrigan (8th Grade)
Bishop Garrigan (J Junior Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Bishop Heelan (Junior High)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Boyden-Hull (8th Grade)
Boyden-Hull (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Junior Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (7th Grade)
Boyer Valley (8th Grade)
Boyer Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Boyer Valley (7th Grade)
Brody MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Brody MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
Bunger MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Bunger MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Burlington (8th Grade)
Burlington (7th Grade)
Burlington (Freshman)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (8th Grade)
Burlington Notre Dame (7th Grade)
Burlington Notre Dame (Freshman/Sophomore)
Burlington Notre Dame (Junior Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (7th Grade)
Calamus-Wheatland (8th Grade)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Freshman/Sophomore)
Callanan MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Callanan MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
CAM (Freshman)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
CAM (Junior High)
CAM (Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Camanche (Junior Varsity)
Camanche (Freshman/Sophomore)
Camanche (8th Grade)
Camanche (7th Grade)
Cardinal (Junior Varsity 2)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Cardinal (Junior Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carlisle (8th Grade)
Carlisle (7th Grade)
Carroll (7th Grade)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Carroll (8th Grade)
Carroll (Varsity)
Carroll (Freshman)
Cascade (Junior Varsity)
Cascade (Freshman/Sophomore)
Cascade (8th Grade)
Cascade (7th Grade)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cascade (Freshman)
Cedar Falls (Sophomore)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Holmes 9th)
Cedar Falls (Peet 9th)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Freshman)
Cedar Valley Christian (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Valley Christian (5-6)
Cedar Valley Christian (Varsity)
Cedar Valley Christian (7-8 Grade)
Center Point-Urbana (Sophomore)
Center Point-Urbana (Freshman)
Center Point-Urbana (7th Grade)
Center Point-Urbana (8th Grade)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Junior Varsity)
Centerville (7th Grade)
Centerville (Varsity)
Centerville (8th Grade)
Centerville (Junior Varsity 2)
Centerville (Junior Varsity)
Central City (Junior Varsity)
Central City (8th Grade)
Central City (Varsity)
Central City (7th Grade)
Central Decatur (8th Grade)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Decatur (7th Grade)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Freshman)
Central DeWitt (Junior Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Sophomore)
Central DeWitt (7th Grade)
Central DeWitt (8th Grade)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lee (Freshman)
Central Lee (Freshman/Sophomore)
Central Lee (Junior Varsity)
Central Lee (8th Grade)
Central Lee (7th Grade)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Lyon (7th Grade)
Central Lyon (8th Grade)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Central MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Central Springs (7th Grade)
Central Springs (8th Grade)
Central Springs (Junior Varsity)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Central Springs (JJV)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (7th Grade)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (8th Grade)
Charles City (Sophomore)
Charles City (Freshman)
Cherokee Washington (7th Grade)
Cherokee Washington (8th Grade)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Clarinda (7th Grade)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Freshman)
Clarinda (8th Grade)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Freshman)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Junior Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (8th Grade)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (7th Grade)
Clarke (Junior Varsity 1)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarke (Junior Varsity 2)
Clarke (7th Grade)
Clarke (8th Grade)
Clarksville (Junior Varsity)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clarksville (Junior High)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Junior Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Sophomore)
Clear Creek Amana (Freshman)
Clear Creek Amana (7th Grade)
Clear Creek Amana (8th Grade)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clear Lake (J Junior Varsity)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clear Lake (8th Grade)
Clear Lake (7th Grade)
Clinton (Freshman)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (8th Grade)
Clinton (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (7th Grade)
Clinton (Sophomore)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior High)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Freshman/Sophomore)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior High)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Freshman/Sophomore)
Colo-Nesco (Junior High)
Columbus (7th Grade)
Columbus (Junior Varsity)
Columbus (Freshman/Sophomore)
Columbus (8th Grade)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Junior High)
Columbus Catholic (Freshman)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Sophomore)
Columbus Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior High)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Creston (Freshman)
Creston (8th Grade)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (7th Grade)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (Freshman)
Crestwood (Sophomore)
Crestwood (Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity 2)
Dallas Center-Grimes (7th Grade)
Dallas Center-Grimes (8th Grade)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Danville (Varsity)
Danville (Freshman/Sophomore)
Danville (8th Grade)
Danville (7th Grade)
Danville (Junior Varsity)
Davenport Central (Freshman)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport North (Freshman)
Davenport North (Sophomore)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davenport West (Sophomore)
Davenport West (Freshman)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Freshman)
Decorah (7th Grade)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (8th Grade)
Decorah (J Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (7th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Freshman)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (8th Grade)
Denver (8th Grade)
Denver (Varsity)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Denver (Freshman)
Denver (Sophomore)
Denver (7th Grade)
Des Moines Christian (8th Grade)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (JV Reserve)
Des Moines Christian (7th Grade)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (JV2A)
Des Moines East (JV1)
Des Moines East (JV2B)
Des Moines Hoover (JV1)
Des Moines Hoover (JV2A)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (JV2B)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (JV1)
Des Moines Lincoln (JV2B)
Des Moines Lincoln (JV2A)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines North (JV2A)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (JV2B)
Des Moines North (JV1)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Freshman)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Freshman)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Diagonal (Varsity)
Diagonal (Junior Varsity)
Diagonal (Junior High)
Dike-New Hartford (Freshman)
Dike-New Hartford (Sophomore)
Dike-New Hartford (8th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (7th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Don Bosco (Freshman/Sophomore)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Don Bosco (Junior Varsity)
Don Bosco (Junior High)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Freshman)
Dowling Catholic (Sophomore)
Drexler MS (7th - Black)
Drexler MS (7th - Red)
Drexler MS (8th - Black)
Drexler MS (8th - Red)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Sophomore)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman Green)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman Gold)
Dubuque Senior (Senior Blue)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Sophomore)
Dubuque Senior (Senior Red)
Dunkerton (Junior Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior High)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Durant (Varsity)
Durant (Freshman/Sophomore)
Durant (8th Grade)
Durant (Junior Varsity)
Durant (7th Grade)
Eagle Grove (JJV)
Eagle Grove (Junior High)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior Varsity)
Earlham (Junior High)
Earlham (Varsity)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Buchanan (Junior Varsity)
East Buchanan (8th Grade)
East Buchanan (7th Grade)
East Buchanan (Freshman)
East Marshall (7th Grade)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Marshall (Junior Varsity)
East Marshall (8th Grade)
East Marshall (Freshman/Sophomore)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Mills (Junior High)
East Mills (Junior Varsity)
East MS (7th Grade)
East MS (8th Grade)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Sac County (8th Grade)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity Reserve)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Sac County (7th Grade)
East Union (Junior High)
East Union (Junior Varsity Reserve)
East Union (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Freshman/Sophomore)
Easton Valley (8th Grade)
Easton Valley (7th Grade)
Easton Valley (Junior Varsity)
Easton Valley (Freshman)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (7th Grade)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Edgewood-Colesburg (8th Grade)
Emmetsburg (7th Grade)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Emmetsburg (8th Grade)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior High)
English Valleys (Freshman)
English Valleys (Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior Varsity)
Essex (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (7th Grade)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Estherville Lincoln Central (8th Grade)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Excelsior MS (8th Grade)
Excelsior MS (7th Grade)
Exira-EHK (Junior Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Junior High)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Fairfield (Junior Varsity)
Fairfield (8th Grade)
Fairfield (Freshman)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Fairfield (7th Grade)
Forest City (8th Grade)
Forest City (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (Varsity)
Forest City (JJV)
Forest City (7th Grade)
Fort Dodge (7th Grade)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (JV2A)
Fort Dodge (JV2B)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (8th Grade)
Fort Dodge (JV1)
Fort Madison (Freshman)
Fort Madison (8th Grade)
Fort Madison (7th Grade)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Fremont-Mills (Junior High)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (7th Grade)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (8th Grade)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (JJV)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Junior Varsity)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (8th Grade)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (7th Grade)
George-Little Rock (7th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Freshman)
George-Little Rock (8th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (7th Grade)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (Freshman)
Gilbert (8th Grade)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Junior Varsity)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Sophomore)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Freshman)
Glenwood (8th Grade)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glenwood (Freshman)
Glenwood (7th Grade)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity 2)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior High)
GMG (Junior Varsity)
GMG (Junior High)
GMG (Freshman/Sophomore)
GMG (Varsity)
Goodrell MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
Goodrell MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Grand View Christian (Junior Varsity)
Grand View Christian (8th Grade)
Grand View Christian (Junior Varsity 2)
Grand View Christian (7th Grade)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Greene County (7th Grade)
Greene County (Junior Varsity 2)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (8th Grade)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (7th Grade)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Freshman)
Grinnell (Sophomore)
Grinnell (8th Grade)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Griswold (Varsity)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Griswold (Junior High)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Freshman)
Grundy Center (Sophomore)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Junior Varsity Reserve)
GTRA (Varsity)
GTRA (8th Grade)
GTRA (7th Grade)
Hamburg (Junior High)
Hamburg (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (7th Grade)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (8th Grade)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Freshman)
Harding MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Harding MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Harding MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Harding MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
Harlan Community (Freshman)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harlan Community (7th Grade)
Harlan Community (8th Grade)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior High)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity)
Heartland Christian (Varsity)
Hiatt MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Hiatt MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
Highland (Varsity)
Highland (Junior Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (7th Grade)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
Hinton (Level C)
Hinton (Varsity)
Hinton (8th Grade)
HLV (Varsity)
Holmes JH Cedar Falls (8th Grade)
Holmes JH Cedar Falls (7th Grade)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hoover MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Hoover MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Hoyt MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
Hoyt MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Hudson (Varsity)
Hudson (Junior Varsity)
Hudson (Freshman)
Hudson (8th Grade)
Hudson (7th Grade)
Hudson (Sophomore)
Humboldt (Junior Varsity)
Humboldt (Freshman)
Humboldt (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Junior Varsity Reserve)
IKM-Manning (Junior Varsity)
IKM-Manning (7th Grade)
IKM-Manning (8th Grade)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
Independence (Freshman)
Independence (Sophomore)
Independence (Junior Varsity)
Independence (7th Grade)
Independence (Varsity)
Independence (8th Grade)
Indian Hills JH WDM Valley (8th Grade)
Indianola (Sophomore)
Indianola (8th Grade)
Indianola (Junior Varsity)
Indianola (7th Grade)
Indianola (Freshman)
Indianola (Varsity)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Sophomore)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (7th Grade)
Iowa City High (Freshman)
Iowa City High (8th Grade)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman Purple)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Sophomore)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman Silver)
Iowa City West (Sophomore)
Iowa City West (8th Grade)
Iowa City West (Freshman)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (7th Grade)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (7th Grade)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Freshman)
Iowa Falls-Alden (8th Grade)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa School For The Deaf (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Janesville (Freshman/Sophomore)
Janesville (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior Varsity)
Janesville (Junior High)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (6th Grade)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (8th Grade Red)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (7th Grade Red)
Jesup (Junior Varsity)
Jesup (7th Grade)
Jesup (Freshman)
Jesup (Sophomore)
Jesup (Varsity)
Jesup (8th Grade)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (Sophomore)
Johnston (8th Grade)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (Freshman)
Kee (Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (7th Grade)
Keokuk (Freshman)
Keokuk (8th Grade)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (7th Grade)
Kingsley-Pierson (8th Grade)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (JV R)
Kirn MS Council Bluffs (7/8 Varsity)
Kirn MS Council Bluffs (7/8 JV)
Kirn MS Council Bluffs (7/8 Reserve)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Kuemper Catholic (Freshman)
Kuemper Catholic (8th Grade)
Kuemper Catholic (7th Grade)
Lake Mills (Junior Varsity)
Lake Mills (JJV)
Lake Mills (8th Grade)
Lake Mills (7th Grade)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lamoni (Junior High)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
LeMars (7th Grade)
LeMars (8th Grade)
LeMars (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Lenox (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (8th Grade)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lenox (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Lenox (7th Grade)
Lenox (Freshman)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Freshman)
Lewis Central (MS JV)
Lewis Central (MS Varsity)
Lewis Central (Reserve Blue)
Lewis Central (Reserve White)
Lewis Central (Reserve)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Sophomore)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Freshman)
Lisbon (8th Grade)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Lisbon (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (7th Grade)
Lisbon (Freshman/Sophomore)
Logan-Magnolia (8th Grade)
Logan-Magnolia (7th Grade)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Junior Varsity 1)
Lynnville-Sully (Junior Varsity 2)
Lynnville-Sully (Junior High)
Madrid (7th Grade)
Madrid (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Madrid (Varsity)
Madrid (8th Grade)
Madrid (Junior Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (8th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (7th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Maquoketa (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa (Freshman)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa (8th Grade)
Maquoketa (7th Grade)
Maquoketa (Freshman/Sophomore)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Freshman/Sophomore)
Maquoketa Valley (7th Grade)
Maquoketa Valley (8th Grade)
Marion (Freshman)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marion (Sophomore)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (8th Grade)
Marion (7th Grade)
Marquette Catholic (7th Grade)
Marquette Catholic (8th Grade)
Marquette Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity)
Marshalltown (8th Grade)
Marshalltown (7th Grade)
Marshalltown (JV2B)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Marshalltown (JV1)
Marshalltown (JV2A)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Mason City (JV2B)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mason City (JV1)
Mason City (8th Grade)
Mason City (7th Grade)
Mason City (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (JV2A)
Mazzuchelli MS Dubuque (8th Mazz Blue)
Mazzuchelli MS Dubuque (7th Mazz Blue)
Mazzuchelli MS Dubuque (8th Mazz Gold)
Mazzuchelli MS Dubuque (7th Mazz Gold)
McCombs MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
McCombs MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
McKinley MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
McKinley MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior High)
Meredith MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Meredith MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
Merrill MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Merrill MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
Meskwaki Settlement (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Junior Varsity)
MFL MarMac (7th Grade)
MFL MarMac (J Junior Varsity)
MFL MarMac (8th Grade)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (8th Grade)
Mid-Prairie (Freshman/Sophomore)
Mid-Prairie (7th Grade)
Midland (Junior Varsity)
Midland (Varsity)
Midland (8th Grade)
Midland (Freshman/Sophomore)
Midland (7th Grade)
Missouri Valley (8th Grade)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Missouri Valley (7th Grade)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (8th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (7th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (8th Grade)
Monticello (7th Grade)
Monticello (Junior Varsity)
Monticello (Freshman/Sophomore)
Monticello (Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Moravia (Junior High)
Moravia (Junior Varsity)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Morningstar Academy (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior High)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (7th Grade)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Mount Ayr (8th Grade)
Mount Pleasant (7th Grade)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (8th Grade)
Mount Pleasant (Junior Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Freshman)
Mount Vernon (Sophomore)
Mount Vernon (8th Grade)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Junior Varsity)
Mount Vernon (7th Grade)
Mount Vernon (Freshman)
Murray (Junior High)
Murray (Junior Varsity)
Murray (Varsity)
Muscatine (Freshman)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Muscatine (Sophomore)
Muscatine (Junior Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (8th Grade)
MVAOCOU (7th Grade)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior High)
Nashua-Plainfield (JJV)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (8th Grade)
Nevada (7th Grade)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
New Hampton (Freshman)
New Hampton (7th Grade)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (8th Grade)
New Hampton (Sophomore)
New London (Junior Varsity)
New London (Freshman/Sophomore)
New London (7th Grade)
New London (8th Grade)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (7th Grade)
Newell-Fonda (Junior Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Newell-Fonda (8th Grade)
Newman Catholic (J JV)
Newman Catholic (8th Grade)
Newman Catholic (7th Grade)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (8th Grade)
Newton (7th Grade)
Newton (Junior Varsity 2)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Nodaway Valley (Junior High)
Nodaway Valley (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (8th Grade)
North Butler (7th Grade)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Butler (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (JJV)
North Cedar (Freshman/Sophomore)
North Cedar (7th Grade)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Cedar (8th Grade)
North Cedar (Junior Varsity)
North Central MS (7th Silver)
North Central MS (8th Purple)
North Central MS (7th Purple)
North Central MS (8th Silver)
North Fayette Valley (Freshman)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Junior Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Iowa (8th Grade)
North Iowa (7th Grade)
North Iowa (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Linn (Freshman/Sophomore)
North Linn (8th Grade)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (7th Grade)
North Mahaska (Freshman/Sophomore)
North Mahaska (8th Grade)
North Mahaska (7th Grade)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior Varsity)
North MS (8th Grade)
North Polk (9th A)
North Polk (9th B)
North Polk (7th Grade)
North Polk (JV 2)
North Polk (JV 1)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Polk (8th Grade)
North Scott (8th Grade)
North Scott (Freshman)
North Scott (Sophomore)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (7th Grade)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Tama (Freshman/Sophomore)
North Tama (Junior Varsity)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Union (Varsity)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
North Union (7th Grade)
North Union (JJV)
North Union (8th Grade)
Northeast (Junior Varsity)
Northeast (Freshman/Sophomore)
Northeast (8th Grade)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northeast (Freshman)
Northeast (7th Grade)
Northview MS Ankeny (8th Grade)
Northwest MS (8th Green)
Northwest MS (7th Green)
Northwest MS (8th Gold)
Northwest MS (7th Gold)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (JJV)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior High)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Sophomore)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Norwalk (Freshman)
Norwalk (8th Grade)
Norwalk (7th Grade)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity Reserve)
OABCIG (8th Grade)
OABCIG (Varsity)
OABCIG (7th Grade)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity)
Oak Ridge MS (8th Grade)
Oak Ridge MS (7th Grade)
Oelwein (Freshman)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Oelwein (8th Grade)
Oelwein (Sophomore)
Oelwein (7th Grade)
Ogden (8th Grade)
Ogden (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Ogden (7th Grade)
Ogden (Varsity)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (8th Grade)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Okoboji (7th Grade)
Orient-Macksburg (Varsity)
Osage (8th Grade)
Osage (JJV)
Osage (7th Grade)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Osage (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Freshman)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (JV2B)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (JV1)
Ottumwa (JV2A)
Ottumwa (8th Grade)
Ottumwa (7th Grade)
Panorama (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Panorama (Varsity)
Panorama (Middle School)
Panorama (Junior Varsity)
Paton-Churdan (Varsity)
Paton-Churdan (Junior High)
Paton-Churdan (Junior Varsity)
PCM (8th Grade)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (7th Grade)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity 2)
Peet JH Cedar Falls (8th Grade)
Peet JH Cedar Falls (7th Grade)
Pekin (Freshman/Sophomore)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pekin (Junior Varsity)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity 2)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella Christian (7th Grade)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pella Christian (8th Grade)
Pella Christian (JV 1)
Pella Christian (JV 2)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Perry (Junior Varsity 2)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (7th Grade)
Perry (8th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (8th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Junior Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Sophomore)
Pleasant Valley (Freshman)
Pleasant Valley (7th Grade)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity)
Pleasantville (8th Grade)
Pleasantville (7th Grade)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (7th Grade)
Pocahontas Area (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Pocahontas Area (Junior Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (8th Grade)
Postville (Varsity)
Postville (Junior Varsity)
Postville (J Junior Varsity)
Prairie (Freshman)
Prairie (8th Grade)
Prairie (7th Grade)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (Sophomore)
Prairieview. Waukee (8th Grade)
Prince of Peace (Junior Varsity)
Prince of Peace (Freshman/Sophomore)
Prince of Peace (Varsity)
Prince of Peace (8th Grade)
Prince of Peace (7th Grade)
Red Oak (8th Grade)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (7th Grade)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Red Oak (Freshman)
Regina Catholic (8th Grade)
Regina Catholic (7th Grade)
Regina Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior Varsity)
Riceville (Junior High)
Riceville (Varsity)
Ridge View (8th Grade)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (7th Grade)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Ridge View (Varsity)
River Valley (Varsity)
Rivermont Collegiate (Varsity)
Riverside (Junior Varsity)
Riverside (Varsity)
Riverside (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Riverside (8th Grade)
Riverside (7th Grade)
Rock Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Rock Valley (Varsity)
Rock Valley (8th Grade)
Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Rock Valley (7th Grade)
Rockford (Junior Varsity)
Rockford (J Junior Varsity)
Rockford (Varsity)
Rockford (Junior High)
Roland-Story (8th Grade)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (7th Grade)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity 2)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roosevelt MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (7th Grade Purple)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (7th Grade Silver)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (7th Grade Black)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (8th Grade Silver)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (8th Grade Black)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (6th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (8th Grade Purple)
Saint Ansgar (JJV)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (8th Grade)
Saint Ansgar (Junior Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (7th Grade)
Saydel (Junior Varsity 2)
Saydel (8th Grade)
Saydel (7th Grade)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (7th Grade)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (8th Grade)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Seymour (Junior High)
Seymour (Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (8th Grade)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (7th Grade)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah (7th Grade)
Shenandoah (8th Grade)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (Freshman)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (8th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (7th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sidney (Junior High)
Sidney (Freshman/Sophomore)
Sidney (Junior Varsity)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Central (7th Grade)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Central (8th Grade)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity)
Siouxland Christian (Varsity)
Smart Int (8th Grade)
Smart Int (7th Grade)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
Solon (Freshman)
Solon (8th Grade)
Solon (Sophomore)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (7th Grade)
South Central Calhoun (Junior Varsity Reserve)
South Central Calhoun (Junior Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (7th Grade)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (8th Grade)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (8th Grade)
South Hamilton (7th Grade)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity 2)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Sophomore)
South Hardin (Freshman)
South Hardin (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South Hardin (Middle School)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Tama (8th Grade)
South Tama (Sophomore)
South Tama (Freshman)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Tama (7th Grade)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast MS (8th White)
Southeast MS (7th Red)
Southeast MS (8th Red)
Southeast MS (7th White)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Freshman)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Sophomore)
Southeast Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Southeast Valley (7th Grade)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Valley (8th Grade)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (8th Grade)
Southeast Warren (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Southeast Warren (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Warren (7th Grade)
Southview MS Ankeny (8th Grade)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Southwest Valley (8th Grade)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (7th Grade)
Spencer (Freshman)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (7th Grade)
Spencer (8th Grade)
Spirit Lake (7th Grade)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Spirit Lake (8th Grade)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity)
Springville (8th Grade)
Springville (7th Grade)
Springville (Varsity)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
Springville (Freshman/Sophomore)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Albert (7th Grade)
St. Albert (8th Grade)
St. Albert (Freshman)
St. Edmond (7th Grade)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
St. Edmond (8th Grade)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Stanton (Varsity)
Stanton (Junior High)
Starmont (Junior Varsity)
Starmont (8th Grade)
Starmont (Varsity)
Starmont (7th Grade)
Stilwell JH WDM Valley (8th Grade)
Storm Lake (8th Grade)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake (7th Grade)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (8th Grade)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Sophomore)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (7th Grade)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Sudlow MS (7th Grade)
Sudlow MS (8th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (7th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Freshman)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (8th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (JJV)
Susan Clark JH (7th Grade)
Susan Clark JH (8th Grade)
Taft MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Taft MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Tipton (Junior Varsity)
Tipton (Varsity)
Tipton (7th Grade)
Tipton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Tipton (8th Grade)
Treynor (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (8th Grade)
Treynor (7th Grade)
Treynor (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Tri-Center (7th Grade)
Tri-Center (8th Grade)
Tri-County (Junior High)
Tri-County (Varsity)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Junior Varsity)
Tripoli (Junior High)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Junior Varsity)
Turkey Valley (J Junior Varsity)
Turkey Valley (7th Grade)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (8th Grade)
Twin Cedars (Junior Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior High)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Underwood (8th Grade)
Underwood (7th Grade)
Underwood (Varsity)
Underwood (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Underwood (Junior Varsity)
Union Community (7th Grade)
Union Community (Varsity)
Union Community (8th Grade)
Union Community (Junior Varsity)
Union Community (Sophomore)
Union Community (Freshman)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Urbandale (Sophomore)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (Freshman)
Urbandale MS (8th Grade)
Urbandale MS (7th Grade)
Valley (Sophomore)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Freshman)
Valley (Junior Varsity)
Valley Lutheran (Middle School)
Valley Lutheran (Freshman/Sophomore)
Valley Lutheran (Varsity)
Valley Lutheran (Junior Varsity)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (8th Grade)
Van Meter (Freshman)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Van Meter (7th Grade)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Freshman)
Vinton-Shellsburg (7th Grade)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Sophomore)
Vinton-Shellsburg (8th Grade)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Junior Varsity)
WACO (8th Grade)
WACO (Varsity)
WACO (7th Grade)
WACO (Junior Varsity)
WACO (Freshman/Sophomore)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Sophomore)
Wahlert Catholic (Freshman)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Walcott Int Davenport (8th Grade)
Walcott Int Davenport (7th Grade)
Wapello (Junior Varsity)
Wapello (Freshman/Sophomore)
Wapello (8th Grade)
Wapello (7th Grade)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Freshman/Sophomore)
Wapsie Valley (Freshman)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (7th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (8th Grade)
Washington (8th Grade)
Washington (Varsity)
Washington (7th Grade)
Washington (Freshman)
Washington (Junior Varsity)
Washington MS Dubuque (7th Grade White)
Washington MS Dubuque (8th Grade White)
Washington MS Dubuque (8th Grade Blue)
Washington MS Dubuque (7th Grade Blue)
Waterloo Christian (Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (5th/6th)
Waterloo Christian (3rd/4th)
Waterloo Christian (Freshman/Sophomore)
Waterloo Christian (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (Junior High)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo East (JV2B)
Waterloo East (JV1)
Waterloo East (JV2A)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Freshman)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Sophomore)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waukee (Freshman)
Waukee (Junior Varsity)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee (Sophomore)
Waukee Northwest (Sophomore)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (7th Grade)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waukon (8th Grade)
Waukon (Freshman)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Freshman)
Waverly-Shell Rock (JV2)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (7th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (8th Grade)
Wayne (Junior Varsity)
Wayne (Freshman)
Wayne (Junior High)
Wayne (Varsity)
Webster City (7th Grade)
Webster City (Freshman/Sophomore)
Webster City (Junior Varsity)
Webster City (8th Grade)
Webster City (Varsity)
Weeks MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Weeks MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (7th Grade)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior Varsity Reserve)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (8th Grade)
West Branch (7th Grade)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Branch (Junior Varsity)
West Branch (Freshman/Sophomore)
West Branch (8th Grade)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (Sophomore)
West Delaware (Freshman)
West Delaware (8th Grade)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Delaware (7th Grade)
West Fork (Junior Varsity)
West Fork (8th Grade)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Fork (7th Grade)
West Fork (JJV)
West Hancock (Junior Varsity)
West Hancock (Junior High)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Hancock (JJV)
West Harrison (Junior Varsity)
West Harrison (Junior High)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Liberty (7th Grade)
West Liberty (Freshman/Sophomore)
West Liberty (8th Grade)
West Liberty (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (7th Grade)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Lyon (8th Grade)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
West Marshall (8th Grade)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity 2)
West Marshall (7th Grade)
West Monona (Junior High)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Monona (Junior Varsity)
West MS (7th Grade)
West MS (8th Grade)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Western Dubuque (WD Black)
Western Dubuque (WD Red)
Western Dubuque (Sophomore)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Westwood (Varsity)
Whiting (Varsity)
Williams Int Davenport (7th Grade)
Williams Int Davenport (8th Grade)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Williamsburg (7th Grade)
Williamsburg (Freshman)
Williamsburg (Sophomore)
Williamsburg (8th Grade)
Williamsburg (Junior Varsity)
Wilson MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Wilson MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Wilson MS Council Bluffs (7/8 JV)
Wilson MS Council Bluffs (7/8 Varsity)
Wilton (Varsity)
Wilton (Junior Varsity)
Wilton (8th Grade)
Wilton (7th Grade)
Wilton (Fresh/Soph)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (7th Grade)
Winterset (Gold)
Winterset (8th Grade)
Winterset (Varsity)
Winterset (White)
Winterset (Black)
Wood Int Davenport (8th Grade)
Wood Int Davenport (7th Grade)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbine (7th Grade)
Woodbine (8th Grade)
Woodbine (Junior Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Woodward-Granger (7th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (8th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Sophomore)
Xavier (Freshman)
Xavier (Varsity)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
All Conferences
Alliance Conference - North
Alliance Conference - South
Bluegrass - East
Bluegrass - West
CIML
Corner
Hawkeye Ten
Heart of Iowa
Iowa Star - North
Iowa Star - South
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley - Mississippi
Mississippi Valley - Valley
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar League - Central
North Iowa Cedar League - East
North Iowa Cedar League - West
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Racoon River
River Valley
Rolling Valley
Siouxland
South Central
South Iowa Cedar - East
South Iowa Cedar -West
Southeast
Southeast Iowa Super - North
Southeast Iowa Super -South
Top of Iowa - East
Top of Iowa - West
Tri-Rivers - East
Tri-Rivers - West
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
WaMaC
War Eagle
West Central
Western Iowa
Western Valley
All Teams
ACGC (Junior High)
ACGC (Junior Varsity Reserve)
ACGC (Varsity)
ACGC (Junior Varsity)
ADM (7th Grade)
ADM (Freshman)
ADM (Junior Varsity)
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (8th Grade)
AGWSR (7th Grade)
AGWSR (Freshman)
AGWSR (J Junior Varsity)
AGWSR (Junior Varsity)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AGWSR (8th Grade)
AHSTW (8th Grade)
AHSTW (7th Grade)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity Reserve)
AHSTW (Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (8th Grade)
Alburnett (7th Grade)
Alburnett (Junior Varsity)
Alburnett (Freshman/Sophomore)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Algona (Junior Varsity)
Algona (8th Grade)
Algona (9th/10th)
Algona (7th Grade)
Algona (Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (8th Grade)
Alta-Aurelia (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Alta-Aurelia (Junior Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (7th Grade)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (JV2B)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (7th Grade)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ames (JV2A)
Ames (JV1)
Ames (8th Grade)
Anamosa (Freshman/Sophomore)
Anamosa (Junior Varsity)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Anamosa (7th Grade)
Anamosa (8th Grade)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny Centennial (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Freshman)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Sophomore)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (7th Grade)
Ankeny Christian (Junior Varsity 1)
Ankeny Christian (Junior Varsity 2)
Ankeny Christian (8th Grade)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Freshman)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Junior Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (7th Grade)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Sophomore)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (8th Grade)
Ar-We-Va (Junior High)
Ar-We-Va (Freshman/Sophomore)
Ar-We-Va (Junior Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Assumption (Junior Varsity)
Assumption (Sophomore)
Assumption (Varsity)
Assumption (Freshman)
Atlantic (7th Grade)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (8th Grade)
Atlantic (Freshman)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Audubon (Junior Varsity)
Audubon (Varsity)
Audubon (7th Grade)
Audubon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Audubon (8th Grade)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
Baxter (Freshman/Sophomore)
Baxter (Junior Varsity)
Baxter (Junior High)
BCLUW (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior Varsity 2)
BCLUW (Junior Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior High)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (8th Grade)
Beckman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (7th Grade)
Beckman Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Bedford (8th Grade)
Bedford (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Bedford (Junior Varsity)
Bedford (Varsity)
Bedford (7th Grade)
Bedford (Freshman)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Freshman/Sophomore)
Bellevue (7th Grade)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Bellevue (Junior Varsity)
Bellevue (Freshman/Sophomore)
Bellevue (8th Grade)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity 2)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Benton (Varsity)
Benton (8th Grade)
Benton (Sophomore)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Benton (7th Grade)
Benton (Freshman)
Bettendorf (Freshman)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Sophomore)
Bettendorf MS (8th Grade)
Bettendorf MS (7th Grade)
BGM (JV 2)
BGM (Junior High)
BGM (JV 1)
BGM (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (7th Grade)
Bishop Garrigan (8th Grade)
Bishop Garrigan (J Junior Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Bishop Heelan (Junior High)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Boyden-Hull (8th Grade)
Boyden-Hull (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Junior Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (7th Grade)
Boyer Valley (8th Grade)
Boyer Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Boyer Valley (7th Grade)
Brody MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Brody MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
Bunger MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Bunger MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Burlington (8th Grade)
Burlington (7th Grade)
Burlington (Freshman)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (8th Grade)
Burlington Notre Dame (7th Grade)
Burlington Notre Dame (Freshman/Sophomore)
Burlington Notre Dame (Junior Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (7th Grade)
Calamus-Wheatland (8th Grade)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Freshman/Sophomore)
Callanan MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Callanan MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
CAM (Freshman)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
CAM (Junior High)
CAM (Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Camanche (Junior Varsity)
Camanche (Freshman/Sophomore)
Camanche (8th Grade)
Camanche (7th Grade)
Cardinal (Junior Varsity 2)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Cardinal (Junior Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carlisle (8th Grade)
Carlisle (7th Grade)
Carroll (7th Grade)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Carroll (8th Grade)
Carroll (Varsity)
Carroll (Freshman)
Cascade (Junior Varsity)
Cascade (Freshman/Sophomore)
Cascade (8th Grade)
Cascade (7th Grade)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cascade (Freshman)
Cedar Falls (Sophomore)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Holmes 9th)
Cedar Falls (Peet 9th)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Freshman)
Cedar Valley Christian (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Valley Christian (5-6)
Cedar Valley Christian (Varsity)
Cedar Valley Christian (7-8 Grade)
Center Point-Urbana (Sophomore)
Center Point-Urbana (Freshman)
Center Point-Urbana (7th Grade)
Center Point-Urbana (8th Grade)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Junior Varsity)
Centerville (7th Grade)
Centerville (Varsity)
Centerville (8th Grade)
Centerville (Junior Varsity 2)
Centerville (Junior Varsity)
Central City (Junior Varsity)
Central City (8th Grade)
Central City (Varsity)
Central City (7th Grade)
Central Decatur (8th Grade)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Decatur (7th Grade)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Freshman)
Central DeWitt (Junior Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Sophomore)
Central DeWitt (7th Grade)
Central DeWitt (8th Grade)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lee (Freshman)
Central Lee (Freshman/Sophomore)
Central Lee (Junior Varsity)
Central Lee (8th Grade)
Central Lee (7th Grade)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Lyon (7th Grade)
Central Lyon (8th Grade)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Central MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Central Springs (7th Grade)
Central Springs (8th Grade)
Central Springs (Junior Varsity)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Central Springs (JJV)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (7th Grade)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (8th Grade)
Charles City (Sophomore)
Charles City (Freshman)
Cherokee Washington (7th Grade)
Cherokee Washington (8th Grade)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Clarinda (7th Grade)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Freshman)
Clarinda (8th Grade)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Freshman)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Junior Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (8th Grade)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (7th Grade)
Clarke (Junior Varsity 1)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarke (Junior Varsity 2)
Clarke (7th Grade)
Clarke (8th Grade)
Clarksville (Junior Varsity)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clarksville (Junior High)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Junior Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Sophomore)
Clear Creek Amana (Freshman)
Clear Creek Amana (7th Grade)
Clear Creek Amana (8th Grade)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clear Lake (J Junior Varsity)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clear Lake (8th Grade)
Clear Lake (7th Grade)
Clinton (Freshman)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (8th Grade)
Clinton (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (7th Grade)
Clinton (Sophomore)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior High)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Freshman/Sophomore)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior High)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Freshman/Sophomore)
Colo-Nesco (Junior High)
Columbus (7th Grade)
Columbus (Junior Varsity)
Columbus (Freshman/Sophomore)
Columbus (8th Grade)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Junior High)
Columbus Catholic (Freshman)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Sophomore)
Columbus Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior High)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Creston (Freshman)
Creston (8th Grade)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (7th Grade)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (Freshman)
Crestwood (Sophomore)
Crestwood (Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity 2)
Dallas Center-Grimes (7th Grade)
Dallas Center-Grimes (8th Grade)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Danville (Varsity)
Danville (Freshman/Sophomore)
Danville (8th Grade)
Danville (7th Grade)
Danville (Junior Varsity)
Davenport Central (Freshman)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport North (Freshman)
Davenport North (Sophomore)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davenport West (Sophomore)
Davenport West (Freshman)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Freshman)
Decorah (7th Grade)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (8th Grade)
Decorah (J Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (7th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Freshman)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (8th Grade)
Denver (8th Grade)
Denver (Varsity)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Denver (Freshman)
Denver (Sophomore)
Denver (7th Grade)
Des Moines Christian (8th Grade)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (JV Reserve)
Des Moines Christian (7th Grade)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (JV2A)
Des Moines East (JV1)
Des Moines East (JV2B)
Des Moines Hoover (JV1)
Des Moines Hoover (JV2A)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (JV2B)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (JV1)
Des Moines Lincoln (JV2B)
Des Moines Lincoln (JV2A)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines North (JV2A)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (JV2B)
Des Moines North (JV1)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Freshman)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Freshman)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Diagonal (Varsity)
Diagonal (Junior Varsity)
Diagonal (Junior High)
Dike-New Hartford (Freshman)
Dike-New Hartford (Sophomore)
Dike-New Hartford (8th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (7th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Don Bosco (Freshman/Sophomore)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Don Bosco (Junior Varsity)
Don Bosco (Junior High)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Freshman)
Dowling Catholic (Sophomore)
Drexler MS (7th - Black)
Drexler MS (7th - Red)
Drexler MS (8th - Black)
Drexler MS (8th - Red)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Sophomore)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman Green)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman Gold)
Dubuque Senior (Senior Blue)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Sophomore)
Dubuque Senior (Senior Red)
Dunkerton (Junior Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior High)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Durant (Varsity)
Durant (Freshman/Sophomore)
Durant (8th Grade)
Durant (Junior Varsity)
Durant (7th Grade)
Eagle Grove (JJV)
Eagle Grove (Junior High)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior Varsity)
Earlham (Junior High)
Earlham (Varsity)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Buchanan (Junior Varsity)
East Buchanan (8th Grade)
East Buchanan (7th Grade)
East Buchanan (Freshman)
East Marshall (7th Grade)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Marshall (Junior Varsity)
East Marshall (8th Grade)
East Marshall (Freshman/Sophomore)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Mills (Junior High)
East Mills (Junior Varsity)
East MS (7th Grade)
East MS (8th Grade)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Sac County (8th Grade)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity Reserve)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Sac County (7th Grade)
East Union (Junior High)
East Union (Junior Varsity Reserve)
East Union (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Freshman/Sophomore)
Easton Valley (8th Grade)
Easton Valley (7th Grade)
Easton Valley (Junior Varsity)
Easton Valley (Freshman)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (7th Grade)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Edgewood-Colesburg (8th Grade)
Emmetsburg (7th Grade)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Emmetsburg (8th Grade)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior High)
English Valleys (Freshman)
English Valleys (Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior Varsity)
Essex (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (7th Grade)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Estherville Lincoln Central (8th Grade)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Excelsior MS (8th Grade)
Excelsior MS (7th Grade)
Exira-EHK (Junior Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Junior High)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Fairfield (Junior Varsity)
Fairfield (8th Grade)
Fairfield (Freshman)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Fairfield (7th Grade)
Forest City (8th Grade)
Forest City (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (Varsity)
Forest City (JJV)
Forest City (7th Grade)
Fort Dodge (7th Grade)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (JV2A)
Fort Dodge (JV2B)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (8th Grade)
Fort Dodge (JV1)
Fort Madison (Freshman)
Fort Madison (8th Grade)
Fort Madison (7th Grade)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Fremont-Mills (Junior High)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (7th Grade)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (8th Grade)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (JJV)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Junior Varsity)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (8th Grade)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (7th Grade)
George-Little Rock (7th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Freshman)
George-Little Rock (8th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (7th Grade)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (Freshman)
Gilbert (8th Grade)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Junior Varsity)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Sophomore)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Freshman)
Glenwood (8th Grade)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glenwood (Freshman)
Glenwood (7th Grade)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity 2)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior High)
GMG (Junior Varsity)
GMG (Junior High)
GMG (Freshman/Sophomore)
GMG (Varsity)
Goodrell MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
Goodrell MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Grand View Christian (Junior Varsity)
Grand View Christian (8th Grade)
Grand View Christian (Junior Varsity 2)
Grand View Christian (7th Grade)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Greene County (7th Grade)
Greene County (Junior Varsity 2)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (8th Grade)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (7th Grade)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Freshman)
Grinnell (Sophomore)
Grinnell (8th Grade)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Griswold (Varsity)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Griswold (Junior High)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Freshman)
Grundy Center (Sophomore)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Junior Varsity Reserve)
GTRA (Varsity)
GTRA (8th Grade)
GTRA (7th Grade)
Hamburg (Junior High)
Hamburg (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (7th Grade)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (8th Grade)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Freshman)
Harding MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Harding MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Harding MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Harding MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
Harlan Community (Freshman)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harlan Community (7th Grade)
Harlan Community (8th Grade)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior High)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity)
Heartland Christian (Varsity)
Hiatt MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Hiatt MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
Highland (Varsity)
Highland (Junior Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (7th Grade)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
Hinton (Level C)
Hinton (Varsity)
Hinton (8th Grade)
HLV (Varsity)
Holmes JH Cedar Falls (8th Grade)
Holmes JH Cedar Falls (7th Grade)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hoover MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Hoover MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Hoyt MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
Hoyt MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Hudson (Varsity)
Hudson (Junior Varsity)
Hudson (Freshman)
Hudson (8th Grade)
Hudson (7th Grade)
Hudson (Sophomore)
Humboldt (Junior Varsity)
Humboldt (Freshman)
Humboldt (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Junior Varsity Reserve)
IKM-Manning (Junior Varsity)
IKM-Manning (7th Grade)
IKM-Manning (8th Grade)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
Independence (Freshman)
Independence (Sophomore)
Independence (Junior Varsity)
Independence (7th Grade)
Independence (Varsity)
Independence (8th Grade)
Indian Hills JH WDM Valley (8th Grade)
Indianola (Sophomore)
Indianola (8th Grade)
Indianola (Junior Varsity)
Indianola (7th Grade)
Indianola (Freshman)
Indianola (Varsity)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Sophomore)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (7th Grade)
Iowa City High (Freshman)
Iowa City High (8th Grade)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman Purple)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Sophomore)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman Silver)
Iowa City West (Sophomore)
Iowa City West (8th Grade)
Iowa City West (Freshman)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (7th Grade)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (7th Grade)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Freshman)
Iowa Falls-Alden (8th Grade)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa School For The Deaf (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Janesville (Freshman/Sophomore)
Janesville (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior Varsity)
Janesville (Junior High)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (6th Grade)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (8th Grade Red)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (7th Grade Red)
Jesup (Junior Varsity)
Jesup (7th Grade)
Jesup (Freshman)
Jesup (Sophomore)
Jesup (Varsity)
Jesup (8th Grade)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (Sophomore)
Johnston (8th Grade)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (Freshman)
Kee (Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (7th Grade)
Keokuk (Freshman)
Keokuk (8th Grade)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (7th Grade)
Kingsley-Pierson (8th Grade)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (JV R)
Kirn MS Council Bluffs (7/8 Varsity)
Kirn MS Council Bluffs (7/8 JV)
Kirn MS Council Bluffs (7/8 Reserve)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Kuemper Catholic (Freshman)
Kuemper Catholic (8th Grade)
Kuemper Catholic (7th Grade)
Lake Mills (Junior Varsity)
Lake Mills (JJV)
Lake Mills (8th Grade)
Lake Mills (7th Grade)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lamoni (Junior High)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
LeMars (7th Grade)
LeMars (8th Grade)
LeMars (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Lenox (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (8th Grade)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lenox (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Lenox (7th Grade)
Lenox (Freshman)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Freshman)
Lewis Central (MS JV)
Lewis Central (MS Varsity)
Lewis Central (Reserve Blue)
Lewis Central (Reserve White)
Lewis Central (Reserve)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Sophomore)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Freshman)
Lisbon (8th Grade)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Lisbon (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (7th Grade)
Lisbon (Freshman/Sophomore)
Logan-Magnolia (8th Grade)
Logan-Magnolia (7th Grade)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Junior Varsity 1)
Lynnville-Sully (Junior Varsity 2)
Lynnville-Sully (Junior High)
Madrid (7th Grade)
Madrid (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Madrid (Varsity)
Madrid (8th Grade)
Madrid (Junior Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (8th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (7th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Maquoketa (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa (Freshman)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa (8th Grade)
Maquoketa (7th Grade)
Maquoketa (Freshman/Sophomore)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Freshman/Sophomore)
Maquoketa Valley (7th Grade)
Maquoketa Valley (8th Grade)
Marion (Freshman)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marion (Sophomore)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (8th Grade)
Marion (7th Grade)
Marquette Catholic (7th Grade)
Marquette Catholic (8th Grade)
Marquette Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity)
Marshalltown (8th Grade)
Marshalltown (7th Grade)
Marshalltown (JV2B)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Marshalltown (JV1)
Marshalltown (JV2A)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Mason City (JV2B)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mason City (JV1)
Mason City (8th Grade)
Mason City (7th Grade)
Mason City (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (JV2A)
Mazzuchelli MS Dubuque (8th Mazz Blue)
Mazzuchelli MS Dubuque (7th Mazz Blue)
Mazzuchelli MS Dubuque (8th Mazz Gold)
Mazzuchelli MS Dubuque (7th Mazz Gold)
McCombs MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
McCombs MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
McKinley MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
McKinley MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior High)
Meredith MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Meredith MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
Merrill MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Merrill MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
Meskwaki Settlement (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Junior Varsity)
MFL MarMac (7th Grade)
MFL MarMac (J Junior Varsity)
MFL MarMac (8th Grade)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (8th Grade)
Mid-Prairie (Freshman/Sophomore)
Mid-Prairie (7th Grade)
Midland (Junior Varsity)
Midland (Varsity)
Midland (8th Grade)
Midland (Freshman/Sophomore)
Midland (7th Grade)
Missouri Valley (8th Grade)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Missouri Valley (7th Grade)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (8th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (7th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (8th Grade)
Monticello (7th Grade)
Monticello (Junior Varsity)
Monticello (Freshman/Sophomore)
Monticello (Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Moravia (Junior High)
Moravia (Junior Varsity)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Morningstar Academy (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior High)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (7th Grade)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Mount Ayr (8th Grade)
Mount Pleasant (7th Grade)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (8th Grade)
Mount Pleasant (Junior Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Freshman)
Mount Vernon (Sophomore)
Mount Vernon (8th Grade)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Junior Varsity)
Mount Vernon (7th Grade)
Mount Vernon (Freshman)
Murray (Junior High)
Murray (Junior Varsity)
Murray (Varsity)
Muscatine (Freshman)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Muscatine (Sophomore)
Muscatine (Junior Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (8th Grade)
MVAOCOU (7th Grade)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior High)
Nashua-Plainfield (JJV)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (8th Grade)
Nevada (7th Grade)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
New Hampton (Freshman)
New Hampton (7th Grade)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (8th Grade)
New Hampton (Sophomore)
New London (Junior Varsity)
New London (Freshman/Sophomore)
New London (7th Grade)
New London (8th Grade)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (7th Grade)
Newell-Fonda (Junior Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Newell-Fonda (8th Grade)
Newman Catholic (J JV)
Newman Catholic (8th Grade)
Newman Catholic (7th Grade)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (8th Grade)
Newton (7th Grade)
Newton (Junior Varsity 2)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Nodaway Valley (Junior High)
Nodaway Valley (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (8th Grade)
North Butler (7th Grade)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Butler (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (JJV)
North Cedar (Freshman/Sophomore)
North Cedar (7th Grade)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Cedar (8th Grade)
North Cedar (Junior Varsity)
North Central MS (7th Silver)
North Central MS (8th Purple)
North Central MS (7th Purple)
North Central MS (8th Silver)
North Fayette Valley (Freshman)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Junior Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Iowa (8th Grade)
North Iowa (7th Grade)
North Iowa (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Linn (Freshman/Sophomore)
North Linn (8th Grade)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (7th Grade)
North Mahaska (Freshman/Sophomore)
North Mahaska (8th Grade)
North Mahaska (7th Grade)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior Varsity)
North MS (8th Grade)
North Polk (9th A)
North Polk (9th B)
North Polk (7th Grade)
North Polk (JV 2)
North Polk (JV 1)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Polk (8th Grade)
North Scott (8th Grade)
North Scott (Freshman)
North Scott (Sophomore)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (7th Grade)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Tama (Freshman/Sophomore)
North Tama (Junior Varsity)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Union (Varsity)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
North Union (7th Grade)
North Union (JJV)
North Union (8th Grade)
Northeast (Junior Varsity)
Northeast (Freshman/Sophomore)
Northeast (8th Grade)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northeast (Freshman)
Northeast (7th Grade)
Northview MS Ankeny (8th Grade)
Northwest MS (8th Green)
Northwest MS (7th Green)
Northwest MS (8th Gold)
Northwest MS (7th Gold)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (JJV)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior High)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Sophomore)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Norwalk (Freshman)
Norwalk (8th Grade)
Norwalk (7th Grade)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity Reserve)
OABCIG (8th Grade)
OABCIG (Varsity)
OABCIG (7th Grade)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity)
Oak Ridge MS (8th Grade)
Oak Ridge MS (7th Grade)
Oelwein (Freshman)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Oelwein (8th Grade)
Oelwein (Sophomore)
Oelwein (7th Grade)
Ogden (8th Grade)
Ogden (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Ogden (7th Grade)
Ogden (Varsity)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (8th Grade)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Okoboji (7th Grade)
Orient-Macksburg (Varsity)
Osage (8th Grade)
Osage (JJV)
Osage (7th Grade)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Osage (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Freshman)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (JV2B)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (JV1)
Ottumwa (JV2A)
Ottumwa (8th Grade)
Ottumwa (7th Grade)
Panorama (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Panorama (Varsity)
Panorama (Middle School)
Panorama (Junior Varsity)
Paton-Churdan (Varsity)
Paton-Churdan (Junior High)
Paton-Churdan (Junior Varsity)
PCM (8th Grade)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (7th Grade)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity 2)
Peet JH Cedar Falls (8th Grade)
Peet JH Cedar Falls (7th Grade)
Pekin (Freshman/Sophomore)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pekin (Junior Varsity)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity 2)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella Christian (7th Grade)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pella Christian (8th Grade)
Pella Christian (JV 1)
Pella Christian (JV 2)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Perry (Junior Varsity 2)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (7th Grade)
Perry (8th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (8th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Junior Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Sophomore)
Pleasant Valley (Freshman)
Pleasant Valley (7th Grade)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity)
Pleasantville (8th Grade)
Pleasantville (7th Grade)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (7th Grade)
Pocahontas Area (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Pocahontas Area (Junior Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (8th Grade)
Postville (Varsity)
Postville (Junior Varsity)
Postville (J Junior Varsity)
Prairie (Freshman)
Prairie (8th Grade)
Prairie (7th Grade)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (Sophomore)
Prairieview. Waukee (8th Grade)
Prince of Peace (Junior Varsity)
Prince of Peace (Freshman/Sophomore)
Prince of Peace (Varsity)
Prince of Peace (8th Grade)
Prince of Peace (7th Grade)
Red Oak (8th Grade)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (7th Grade)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Red Oak (Freshman)
Regina Catholic (8th Grade)
Regina Catholic (7th Grade)
Regina Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior Varsity)
Riceville (Junior High)
Riceville (Varsity)
Ridge View (8th Grade)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (7th Grade)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Ridge View (Varsity)
River Valley (Varsity)
Rivermont Collegiate (Varsity)
Riverside (Junior Varsity)
Riverside (Varsity)
Riverside (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Riverside (8th Grade)
Riverside (7th Grade)
Rock Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Rock Valley (Varsity)
Rock Valley (8th Grade)
Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Rock Valley (7th Grade)
Rockford (Junior Varsity)
Rockford (J Junior Varsity)
Rockford (Varsity)
Rockford (Junior High)
Roland-Story (8th Grade)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (7th Grade)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity 2)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roosevelt MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (7th Grade Purple)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (7th Grade Silver)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (7th Grade Black)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (8th Grade Silver)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (8th Grade Black)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (6th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (8th Grade Purple)
Saint Ansgar (JJV)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (8th Grade)
Saint Ansgar (Junior Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (7th Grade)
Saydel (Junior Varsity 2)
Saydel (8th Grade)
Saydel (7th Grade)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (7th Grade)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (8th Grade)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Seymour (Junior High)
Seymour (Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (8th Grade)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (7th Grade)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah (7th Grade)
Shenandoah (8th Grade)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (Freshman)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (8th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (7th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sidney (Junior High)
Sidney (Freshman/Sophomore)
Sidney (Junior Varsity)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Central (7th Grade)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Central (8th Grade)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity)
Siouxland Christian (Varsity)
Smart Int (8th Grade)
Smart Int (7th Grade)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
Solon (Freshman)
Solon (8th Grade)
Solon (Sophomore)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (7th Grade)
South Central Calhoun (Junior Varsity Reserve)
South Central Calhoun (Junior Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (7th Grade)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (8th Grade)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (8th Grade)
South Hamilton (7th Grade)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity 2)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Sophomore)
South Hardin (Freshman)
South Hardin (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South Hardin (Middle School)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Tama (8th Grade)
South Tama (Sophomore)
South Tama (Freshman)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Tama (7th Grade)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast MS (8th White)
Southeast MS (7th Red)
Southeast MS (8th Red)
Southeast MS (7th White)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Freshman)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Sophomore)
Southeast Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Southeast Valley (7th Grade)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Valley (8th Grade)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (8th Grade)
Southeast Warren (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Southeast Warren (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Warren (7th Grade)
Southview MS Ankeny (8th Grade)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Southwest Valley (8th Grade)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (7th Grade)
Spencer (Freshman)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (7th Grade)
Spencer (8th Grade)
Spirit Lake (7th Grade)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Spirit Lake (8th Grade)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity)
Springville (8th Grade)
Springville (7th Grade)
Springville (Varsity)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
Springville (Freshman/Sophomore)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Albert (7th Grade)
St. Albert (8th Grade)
St. Albert (Freshman)
St. Edmond (7th Grade)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
St. Edmond (8th Grade)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Stanton (Varsity)
Stanton (Junior High)
Starmont (Junior Varsity)
Starmont (8th Grade)
Starmont (Varsity)
Starmont (7th Grade)
Stilwell JH WDM Valley (8th Grade)
Storm Lake (8th Grade)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake (7th Grade)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (8th Grade)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Sophomore)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (7th Grade)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Sudlow MS (7th Grade)
Sudlow MS (8th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (7th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Freshman)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (8th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (JJV)
Susan Clark JH (7th Grade)
Susan Clark JH (8th Grade)
Taft MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Taft MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Tipton (Junior Varsity)
Tipton (Varsity)
Tipton (7th Grade)
Tipton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Tipton (8th Grade)
Treynor (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (8th Grade)
Treynor (7th Grade)
Treynor (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Tri-Center (7th Grade)
Tri-Center (8th Grade)
Tri-County (Junior High)
Tri-County (Varsity)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Junior Varsity)
Tripoli (Junior High)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Junior Varsity)
Turkey Valley (J Junior Varsity)
Turkey Valley (7th Grade)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (8th Grade)
Twin Cedars (Junior Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior High)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Underwood (8th Grade)
Underwood (7th Grade)
Underwood (Varsity)
Underwood (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Underwood (Junior Varsity)
Union Community (7th Grade)
Union Community (Varsity)
Union Community (8th Grade)
Union Community (Junior Varsity)
Union Community (Sophomore)
Union Community (Freshman)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Urbandale (Sophomore)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (Freshman)
Urbandale MS (8th Grade)
Urbandale MS (7th Grade)
Valley (Sophomore)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Freshman)
Valley (Junior Varsity)
Valley Lutheran (Middle School)
Valley Lutheran (Freshman/Sophomore)
Valley Lutheran (Varsity)
Valley Lutheran (Junior Varsity)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (8th Grade)
Van Meter (Freshman)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Van Meter (7th Grade)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Freshman)
Vinton-Shellsburg (7th Grade)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Sophomore)
Vinton-Shellsburg (8th Grade)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Junior Varsity)
WACO (8th Grade)
WACO (Varsity)
WACO (7th Grade)
WACO (Junior Varsity)
WACO (Freshman/Sophomore)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Sophomore)
Wahlert Catholic (Freshman)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Walcott Int Davenport (8th Grade)
Walcott Int Davenport (7th Grade)
Wapello (Junior Varsity)
Wapello (Freshman/Sophomore)
Wapello (8th Grade)
Wapello (7th Grade)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Freshman/Sophomore)
Wapsie Valley (Freshman)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (7th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (8th Grade)
Washington (8th Grade)
Washington (Varsity)
Washington (7th Grade)
Washington (Freshman)
Washington (Junior Varsity)
Washington MS Dubuque (7th Grade White)
Washington MS Dubuque (8th Grade White)
Washington MS Dubuque (8th Grade Blue)
Washington MS Dubuque (7th Grade Blue)
Waterloo Christian (Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (5th/6th)
Waterloo Christian (3rd/4th)
Waterloo Christian (Freshman/Sophomore)
Waterloo Christian (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (Junior High)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo East (JV2B)
Waterloo East (JV1)
Waterloo East (JV2A)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Freshman)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Sophomore)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waukee (Freshman)
Waukee (Junior Varsity)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee (Sophomore)
Waukee Northwest (Sophomore)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (7th Grade)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waukon (8th Grade)
Waukon (Freshman)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Freshman)
Waverly-Shell Rock (JV2)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (7th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (8th Grade)
Wayne (Junior Varsity)
Wayne (Freshman)
Wayne (Junior High)
Wayne (Varsity)
Webster City (7th Grade)
Webster City (Freshman/Sophomore)
Webster City (Junior Varsity)
Webster City (8th Grade)
Webster City (Varsity)
Weeks MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Weeks MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (7th Grade)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior Varsity Reserve)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (8th Grade)
West Branch (7th Grade)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Branch (Junior Varsity)
West Branch (Freshman/Sophomore)
West Branch (8th Grade)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (Sophomore)
West Delaware (Freshman)
West Delaware (8th Grade)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Delaware (7th Grade)
West Fork (Junior Varsity)
West Fork (8th Grade)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Fork (7th Grade)
West Fork (JJV)
West Hancock (Junior Varsity)
West Hancock (Junior High)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Hancock (JJV)
West Harrison (Junior Varsity)
West Harrison (Junior High)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Liberty (7th Grade)
West Liberty (Freshman/Sophomore)
West Liberty (8th Grade)
West Liberty (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (7th Grade)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Lyon (8th Grade)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
West Marshall (8th Grade)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity 2)
West Marshall (7th Grade)
West Monona (Junior High)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Monona (Junior Varsity)
West MS (7th Grade)
West MS (8th Grade)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Western Dubuque (WD Black)
Western Dubuque (WD Red)
Western Dubuque (Sophomore)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Westwood (Varsity)
Whiting (Varsity)
Williams Int Davenport (7th Grade)
Williams Int Davenport (8th Grade)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Williamsburg (7th Grade)
Williamsburg (Freshman)
Williamsburg (Sophomore)
Williamsburg (8th Grade)
Williamsburg (Junior Varsity)
Wilson MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Wilson MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Wilson MS Council Bluffs (7/8 JV)
Wilson MS Council Bluffs (7/8 Varsity)
Wilton (Varsity)
Wilton (Junior Varsity)
Wilton (8th Grade)
Wilton (7th Grade)
Wilton (Fresh/Soph)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (7th Grade)
Winterset (Gold)
Winterset (8th Grade)
Winterset (Varsity)
Winterset (White)
Winterset (Black)
Wood Int Davenport (8th Grade)
Wood Int Davenport (7th Grade)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbine (7th Grade)
Woodbine (8th Grade)
Woodbine (Junior Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Woodward-Granger (7th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (8th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Sophomore)
Xavier (Freshman)
Xavier (Varsity)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
No data exists for this season. Go
here to see previous seasons
.
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×