Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Cheer
2023-24
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Cheer 2023-24
QuikStats
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Show Filters
Class
All Classes
Teams
Essex (Varsity)
All Teams
ACGC (Basketball Cheer)
ACGC (Football Cheer)
ADM (Junior High)
ADM (Varsity)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AHSTW (Basketball Cheer)
AHSTW (Wrestling Cheer)
AHSTW (Football Cheer)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Algona (Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ames (Varsity)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Assumption (Varsity)
Atlantic (HS Basketball)
Atlantic (HS Wrestling)
Atlantic (MS Football)
Atlantic (MS Basketball)
Atlantic (MS Wrestling)
Atlantic (HS Football)
Audubon (Wrestling Cheer )
Audubon (Football Cheer)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Football Cheer)
BCLUW (Basketball Cheer)
BCLUW (Wrestling Cheer )
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Bedford (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Varsity Football Cheer)
Bellevue (Football Cheer)
Bellevue (Basketball Cheer)
Bellevue (Wrestling Cheer)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Benton (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
BGM (Basketball Cheer)
BGM (Wrestling Cheer)
BGM (Football Cheer)
Bishop Garrigan (Var Basketball Cheer)
Bishop Garrigan (JV Football Cheer)
Bishop Garrigan (Competition Cheer)
Bishop Garrigan (Var Football Cheer)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Basketball)
Boyer Valley (Basketball Cheer)
Boyer Valley (Football Cheer)
Brody MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Bunger MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Basketball Cheer)
Calamus-Wheatland (Football Cheer)
Callanan MS Des Moines (Middle School)
CAM (Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (8th Grade)
Carroll (7th Grade)
Carroll (Varsity)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Basketball Cheer)
Cedar Falls (Wrestling Cheer)
Cedar Falls (Football Cheer)
Cedar Falls (Peet Winter Cheer B)
Cedar Falls (Holmes Fall Cheer)
Cedar Falls (Holmes Winter Cheer B)
Cedar Falls (Competition Cheer)
Cedar Falls (Holmes Winter Cheer A)
Cedar Falls (Peet Fall Cheer)
Cedar Falls (Peet Winter Cheer A)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Girls Basketball Cheer)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Wrestling Cheer)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Football Cheer)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Competition Cheer)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Boys Basketball Cheer)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (JV Basketball Cheer)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Valley Christian (Varsity)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central City (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Junior High)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Chariton (Basketball Cheer)
Chariton (Wrestling Cheer)
Chariton (Football Cheer)
Charles City (Wrestling Cheer)
Charles City (Basketball Cheer)
Charles City (Football Cheer)
Cherokee Washington (Var Basketball Cheer)
Cherokee Washington (Var Wrestling Cheer)
Cherokee Washington (JV Basketball Cheer)
Cherokee Washington (JV Football Cheer)
Cherokee Washington (Var Football Cheer)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda Academy (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (Middle School)
Clarke (Winter Cheer)
Clarke (Fall Cheer)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Lake (HS Football Cheer)
Clear Lake (JV Football Cheer)
Clear Lake (HS Basketball Cheer)
Clear Lake (HS Wrestling Cheer)
Clear Lake (Competition Cheer)
Clinton (Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior High)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior Varsity)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Creston (Basketball Cheer)
Creston (Wrestling Cheer )
Creston (Football Cheer)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior High)
Danville (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Basketball Cheer)
Davenport North (JV Football Cheer)
Davenport North (JV Basketball Cheer)
Davenport North (Football Cheer)
Davenport West (Junior Varsity)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Winter Cheerleading)
Decorah (Junior High)
Decorah (Football Cheerleading)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denver (HS Basketball Cheer)
Denver (HS Wrestling Cheer)
Denver (JH Football Cheer)
Denver (JH Basketball Cheer)
Denver (JH Wrestling Cheer)
Denver (HS Football Cheer)
Des Moines Christian (HS Basketball Cheer)
Des Moines Christian (JH Basketball Cheer)
Des Moines Christian (JH Football)
Des Moines Christian (HS Football Cheer)
Des Moines Christian (Competition Cheer)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Wrestling JV Cheer)
Des Moines North (Basketball Varsity Cheer)
Des Moines North (Football JV Cheer)
Des Moines North (Basketball JV Cheer)
Des Moines North (Wrestling Varsity Cheer)
Des Moines North (Football Varsity Cheer)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Diagonal (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior High)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Durant (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Football Cheer)
Eagle Grove (Basketball Cheer)
Eagle Grove (Wrestling Cheer)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Earlham (Basketball Cheer)
Earlham (Football Cheer)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Sac County (Basketball Cheer)
East Sac County (Wrestling Cheer)
East Sac County (Football Cheer)
East Sac County (Competition Cheer)
East Union (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
English Valleys (Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior High)
Essex (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Forest City (Football Cheer)
Forest City (Wrestling Cheer)
Forest City (Basketball Cheer)
Forest City (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Freshman)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior High)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (JH Football Cheer)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Football Cheer)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (Middle School)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
GMG (Varsity)
Goodrell MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Grand View Christian (Winter Cheer)
Grand View Christian (JH Fall Cheer)
Grand View Christian (JH Winter Cheer)
Grand View Christian (Fall Cheer)
Greene County (Basketball)
Greene County (Wrestling)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Griswold (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
GTRA (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity Basketball Cheer)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity Wrestling Cheer)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (JV Football Cheer)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (JV Basketball Cheer)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (JV Wrestling Cheer)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity Football Cheer)
Harding MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Heartland Christian (Varsity)
Highland (Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
HLV (Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hoyt MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Hudson (Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
ICCA (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
Independence (Varsity)
Indianola (Varsity)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Football Cheer)
Iowa City High (Basketball Cheer)
Iowa City High (Wrestling Cheer)
Iowa City High (Competition Cheer)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa School For The Deaf (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Isaac Newton Christian Academy (Varsity)
Janesville (JH Basketball Cheer)
Janesville (Football Cheer)
Janesville (Basketball Cheer)
Janesville (JH Football Cheer)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Var Basketball Cheer)
Johnston (Var Wrestling Cheer)
Johnston (JV Basketball Cheer)
Johnston (JV Wrestling Cheer)
Johnston (JH Basketball Cheer)
Johnston (JH Wrestling Cheer)
Johnston (JV Football Cheer)
Johnston (JH Football Cheer)
Johnston (Var Football Cheer )
Kee (Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (JV2 Football Cheer)
Linn-Mar (Varsity Wrestling Cheer)
Linn-Mar (Varsity Basketball Cheer)
Linn-Mar (Competition Cheer)
Linn-Mar (JV1 Basketball Cheer)
Linn-Mar (JV1 Football Cheer)
Linn-Mar (JV Wrestling Cheer)
Linn-Mar (JV2 Basketball Cheer)
Linn-Mar (Varsity Football Cheer)
Lisbon (Basketball Cheer)
Lisbon (Wrestling Cheer)
Lisbon (Football Cheer)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Madrid (Varsity Basketball Cheer)
Madrid (JH Basketball Cheer)
Madrid (JV Football Cheer)
Madrid (JV Basketball Cheer)
Madrid (JH Football Cheer)
Madrid (Varsity Football Cheer)
Maharishi (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Football Cheer)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Middle School)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Freshman)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Mason City (Competition Cheer)
Mason City (Basketball Cheer)
Mason City (Wrestling Cheer)
Mason City (Football Cheer)
McCombs MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (JH Football Cheer)
Melcher-Dallas (HS Basketball Cheer)
Melcher-Dallas (HS Football Cheer)
Meredith MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Merrill MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Meskwaki Settlement (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Midland (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Basketball Cheer)
Missouri Valley (Wrestling Cheer )
Missouri Valley (Football Cheer)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Morningstar Academy (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Junior Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Middle School)
Mount Pleasant (Freshman)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Murray (Varsity)
Muscatine (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Wrestling)
Nashua-Plainfield (Basketball)
Nashua-Plainfield (Football)
Nevada (HS Wrestling Cheer)
Nevada (MS Basketball Cheer)
Nevada (MS Football Cheer)
Nevada (HS Basketball Cheer)
Nevada (HS Football Cheer)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
North Butler (Basketball Cheer)
North Butler (Wrestling Cheer)
North Butler (Football Cheer)
North Cedar (Var Wrestling Cheer)
North Cedar (JH Football Cheer)
North Cedar (JH Winter Cheer)
North Cedar (Var Football Cheer)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (7th Grade)
North Scott (8th Grade)
North Tama (Wrestling Cheer)
North Tama (Basketball Cheer)
North Tama (Football Cheer)
North Union (Varsity)
Northeast (Fall)
Northeast (Winter)
Northwood-Kensett (Basketball Cheer)
Northwood-Kensett (Wrestling Cheer)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Football Cheer)
Norwalk (Junior High)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Norwalk (Varsity)
OABCIG (Varsity)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Ogden (Basketball Cheer)
Ogden (Wrestling Cheer)
Ogden (Football Cheer)
Okoboji (Football Cheer)
Okoboji (Basketball Cheer)
Okoboji (Wrestling Cheer)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Orient-Macksburg (Varsity)
Osage (Middle School)
Osage (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (HS Football Cheer)
Ottumwa (HS Basketball Cheer)
Ottumwa (HS Wrestling Cheer)
Ottumwa (JH Football Cheer)
Ottumwa (JH Basketball Cheer)
Ottumwa (JH Wrestling Cheer)
Ottumwa Christian (Varsity)
Panorama (Varsity)
Paton-Churdan (Varsity)
PCM (Varsity)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Perry (Middle School)
Perry (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (8th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (7th Grade)
Pleasantville (Junior High)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Varsity Basketball Cheer)
Prairie (JV Wrestling Cheer)
Prairie (Freshman Football Cheer)
Prairie (Competition Cheer)
Prairie (Varsity Girls Wrestling Cheer)
Prairie (JV Football Cheer)
Prairie (Varsity Boys Wrestling Cheer)
Prairie (JV Basketball Cheer)
Prairie (Var Football Cheer)
Red Oak (Football Cheer)
Red Oak (Basketball Cheer)
Red Oak (Wrestling Cheer)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Varsity)
Ridge View (Varsity)
River Valley (Varsity)
Rivermont Collegiate (Varsity)
Riverside (Wrestling Cheer )
Riverside (Basketball Cheer)
Riverside (Football Cheer)
Rock Valley (Wrestling Cheer)
Rock Valley (Basketball Cheer)
Rock Valley (Football Cheer)
Rockford (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Competition Cheer)
Roland-Story (Varsity Football)
Roland-Story (Basketball Cheer)
Roland-Story (Wrestling Cheer)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity Football)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saydel (Varsity)
Scattergood Friends (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Seymour (Varsity)
Sheldon (Wrestling Cheer)
Sheldon (Basketball Cheer)
Sheldon (Football Cheer)
Shenandoah (Basketball Cheer)
Shenandoah (MS Basketball Cheer)
Shenandoah (Wrestling Cheer)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Football Cheer)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Football)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Basketball)
Sioux City North (Wrestling)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Siouxland Christian (Varsity)
Solon (Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Basketball Cheer)
South Hamilton (Wrestling Cheer)
South Hamilton (Football Cheer)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior High)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Springville (Fall Cheer)
Springville (Winter Cheer)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
Stanton (Varsity)
Starmont (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Tipton (Football)
Tipton (Winter)
Treynor (Basketball Cheer)
Treynor (Wrestling Cheer )
Treynor (Football Cheer)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-County (Varsity)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Basketball Cheer)
Turkey Valley (Football Cheer)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Underwood (Football Cheer)
Underwood (Wrestling Cheer )
Underwood (Basketball Cheer)
Union Community (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Basketball Cheer)
Unity Christian (High School)
Unity Christian (Football Cheer)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Valley (JV BB Cheer)
Valley (Wrestling Cheer)
Valley (Football Cheer)
Valley ()
Valley (JV WR Cheer)
Valley (JV FB Cheer)
Valley (Competition Cheer)
Valley Lutheran (Varsity)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
WACO (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Washington (Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (8th Grade)
Waukon (7th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Wayne (HS Football Cheer)
Wayne (HS Basketball Cheer)
Wayne (JH Football Cheer)
Wayne (HS Wrestling Cheer)
Wayne (JH Basketball Cheer)
Wayne (Competition Cheer)
Webster City (Varsity)
Weeks MS Des Moines (Middle School)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Burlington-Notre Dame (Varsity)
West Central (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (Basketball Cheer)
West Lyon (Wrestling Cheer)
West Lyon (Football Cheer)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Basketball Cheer)
Western Dubuque (Football Cheer)
Western Dubuque (Wrestling Cheer)
Westwood (Varsity)
Whiting (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Wilton (Varsity)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodward Academy (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Xavier (Varsity)
Xavier (Freshman)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
All Classes
Teams
All Teams
ACGC (Basketball Cheer)
ACGC (Football Cheer)
ADM (Junior High)
ADM (Varsity)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AHSTW (Basketball Cheer)
AHSTW (Wrestling Cheer)
AHSTW (Football Cheer)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Algona (Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ames (Varsity)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Assumption (Varsity)
Atlantic (HS Basketball)
Atlantic (HS Wrestling)
Atlantic (MS Football)
Atlantic (MS Basketball)
Atlantic (MS Wrestling)
Atlantic (HS Football)
Audubon (Wrestling Cheer )
Audubon (Football Cheer)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Football Cheer)
BCLUW (Basketball Cheer)
BCLUW (Wrestling Cheer )
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Bedford (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Varsity Football Cheer)
Bellevue (Football Cheer)
Bellevue (Basketball Cheer)
Bellevue (Wrestling Cheer)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Benton (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
BGM (Basketball Cheer)
BGM (Wrestling Cheer)
BGM (Football Cheer)
Bishop Garrigan (Var Basketball Cheer)
Bishop Garrigan (JV Football Cheer)
Bishop Garrigan (Competition Cheer)
Bishop Garrigan (Var Football Cheer)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Basketball)
Boyer Valley (Basketball Cheer)
Boyer Valley (Football Cheer)
Brody MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Bunger MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Basketball Cheer)
Calamus-Wheatland (Football Cheer)
Callanan MS Des Moines (Middle School)
CAM (Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (8th Grade)
Carroll (7th Grade)
Carroll (Varsity)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Basketball Cheer)
Cedar Falls (Wrestling Cheer)
Cedar Falls (Football Cheer)
Cedar Falls (Peet Winter Cheer B)
Cedar Falls (Holmes Fall Cheer)
Cedar Falls (Holmes Winter Cheer B)
Cedar Falls (Competition Cheer)
Cedar Falls (Holmes Winter Cheer A)
Cedar Falls (Peet Fall Cheer)
Cedar Falls (Peet Winter Cheer A)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Girls Basketball Cheer)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Wrestling Cheer)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Football Cheer)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Competition Cheer)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Boys Basketball Cheer)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (JV Basketball Cheer)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Valley Christian (Varsity)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central City (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Junior High)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Chariton (Basketball Cheer)
Chariton (Wrestling Cheer)
Chariton (Football Cheer)
Charles City (Wrestling Cheer)
Charles City (Basketball Cheer)
Charles City (Football Cheer)
Cherokee Washington (Var Basketball Cheer)
Cherokee Washington (Var Wrestling Cheer)
Cherokee Washington (JV Basketball Cheer)
Cherokee Washington (JV Football Cheer)
Cherokee Washington (Var Football Cheer)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda Academy (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (Middle School)
Clarke (Winter Cheer)
Clarke (Fall Cheer)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Lake (HS Football Cheer)
Clear Lake (JV Football Cheer)
Clear Lake (HS Basketball Cheer)
Clear Lake (HS Wrestling Cheer)
Clear Lake (Competition Cheer)
Clinton (Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior High)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior Varsity)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Creston (Basketball Cheer)
Creston (Wrestling Cheer )
Creston (Football Cheer)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior High)
Danville (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Basketball Cheer)
Davenport North (JV Football Cheer)
Davenport North (JV Basketball Cheer)
Davenport North (Football Cheer)
Davenport West (Junior Varsity)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Winter Cheerleading)
Decorah (Junior High)
Decorah (Football Cheerleading)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denver (HS Basketball Cheer)
Denver (HS Wrestling Cheer)
Denver (JH Football Cheer)
Denver (JH Basketball Cheer)
Denver (JH Wrestling Cheer)
Denver (HS Football Cheer)
Des Moines Christian (HS Basketball Cheer)
Des Moines Christian (JH Basketball Cheer)
Des Moines Christian (JH Football)
Des Moines Christian (HS Football Cheer)
Des Moines Christian (Competition Cheer)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Wrestling JV Cheer)
Des Moines North (Basketball Varsity Cheer)
Des Moines North (Football JV Cheer)
Des Moines North (Basketball JV Cheer)
Des Moines North (Wrestling Varsity Cheer)
Des Moines North (Football Varsity Cheer)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Diagonal (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior High)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Durant (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Football Cheer)
Eagle Grove (Basketball Cheer)
Eagle Grove (Wrestling Cheer)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Earlham (Basketball Cheer)
Earlham (Football Cheer)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Sac County (Basketball Cheer)
East Sac County (Wrestling Cheer)
East Sac County (Football Cheer)
East Sac County (Competition Cheer)
East Union (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
English Valleys (Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior High)
Essex (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Forest City (Football Cheer)
Forest City (Wrestling Cheer)
Forest City (Basketball Cheer)
Forest City (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Freshman)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior High)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (JH Football Cheer)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Football Cheer)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (Middle School)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
GMG (Varsity)
Goodrell MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Grand View Christian (Winter Cheer)
Grand View Christian (JH Fall Cheer)
Grand View Christian (JH Winter Cheer)
Grand View Christian (Fall Cheer)
Greene County (Basketball)
Greene County (Wrestling)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Griswold (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
GTRA (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity Basketball Cheer)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity Wrestling Cheer)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (JV Football Cheer)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (JV Basketball Cheer)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (JV Wrestling Cheer)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity Football Cheer)
Harding MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Heartland Christian (Varsity)
Highland (Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
HLV (Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hoyt MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Hudson (Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
ICCA (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
Independence (Varsity)
Indianola (Varsity)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Football Cheer)
Iowa City High (Basketball Cheer)
Iowa City High (Wrestling Cheer)
Iowa City High (Competition Cheer)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa School For The Deaf (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Isaac Newton Christian Academy (Varsity)
Janesville (JH Basketball Cheer)
Janesville (Football Cheer)
Janesville (Basketball Cheer)
Janesville (JH Football Cheer)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Var Basketball Cheer)
Johnston (Var Wrestling Cheer)
Johnston (JV Basketball Cheer)
Johnston (JV Wrestling Cheer)
Johnston (JH Basketball Cheer)
Johnston (JH Wrestling Cheer)
Johnston (JV Football Cheer)
Johnston (JH Football Cheer)
Johnston (Var Football Cheer )
Kee (Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (JV2 Football Cheer)
Linn-Mar (Varsity Wrestling Cheer)
Linn-Mar (Varsity Basketball Cheer)
Linn-Mar (Competition Cheer)
Linn-Mar (JV1 Basketball Cheer)
Linn-Mar (JV1 Football Cheer)
Linn-Mar (JV Wrestling Cheer)
Linn-Mar (JV2 Basketball Cheer)
Linn-Mar (Varsity Football Cheer)
Lisbon (Basketball Cheer)
Lisbon (Wrestling Cheer)
Lisbon (Football Cheer)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Madrid (Varsity Basketball Cheer)
Madrid (JH Basketball Cheer)
Madrid (JV Football Cheer)
Madrid (JV Basketball Cheer)
Madrid (JH Football Cheer)
Madrid (Varsity Football Cheer)
Maharishi (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Football Cheer)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Middle School)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Freshman)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Mason City (Competition Cheer)
Mason City (Basketball Cheer)
Mason City (Wrestling Cheer)
Mason City (Football Cheer)
McCombs MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (JH Football Cheer)
Melcher-Dallas (HS Basketball Cheer)
Melcher-Dallas (HS Football Cheer)
Meredith MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Merrill MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Meskwaki Settlement (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Midland (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Basketball Cheer)
Missouri Valley (Wrestling Cheer )
Missouri Valley (Football Cheer)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Morningstar Academy (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Junior Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Middle School)
Mount Pleasant (Freshman)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Murray (Varsity)
Muscatine (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Wrestling)
Nashua-Plainfield (Basketball)
Nashua-Plainfield (Football)
Nevada (HS Wrestling Cheer)
Nevada (MS Basketball Cheer)
Nevada (MS Football Cheer)
Nevada (HS Basketball Cheer)
Nevada (HS Football Cheer)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
North Butler (Basketball Cheer)
North Butler (Wrestling Cheer)
North Butler (Football Cheer)
North Cedar (Var Wrestling Cheer)
North Cedar (JH Football Cheer)
North Cedar (JH Winter Cheer)
North Cedar (Var Football Cheer)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (7th Grade)
North Scott (8th Grade)
North Tama (Wrestling Cheer)
North Tama (Basketball Cheer)
North Tama (Football Cheer)
North Union (Varsity)
Northeast (Fall)
Northeast (Winter)
Northwood-Kensett (Basketball Cheer)
Northwood-Kensett (Wrestling Cheer)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Football Cheer)
Norwalk (Junior High)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Norwalk (Varsity)
OABCIG (Varsity)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Ogden (Basketball Cheer)
Ogden (Wrestling Cheer)
Ogden (Football Cheer)
Okoboji (Football Cheer)
Okoboji (Basketball Cheer)
Okoboji (Wrestling Cheer)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Orient-Macksburg (Varsity)
Osage (Middle School)
Osage (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (HS Football Cheer)
Ottumwa (HS Basketball Cheer)
Ottumwa (HS Wrestling Cheer)
Ottumwa (JH Football Cheer)
Ottumwa (JH Basketball Cheer)
Ottumwa (JH Wrestling Cheer)
Ottumwa Christian (Varsity)
Panorama (Varsity)
Paton-Churdan (Varsity)
PCM (Varsity)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Perry (Middle School)
Perry (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (8th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (7th Grade)
Pleasantville (Junior High)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Varsity Basketball Cheer)
Prairie (JV Wrestling Cheer)
Prairie (Freshman Football Cheer)
Prairie (Competition Cheer)
Prairie (Varsity Girls Wrestling Cheer)
Prairie (JV Football Cheer)
Prairie (Varsity Boys Wrestling Cheer)
Prairie (JV Basketball Cheer)
Prairie (Var Football Cheer)
Red Oak (Football Cheer)
Red Oak (Basketball Cheer)
Red Oak (Wrestling Cheer)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Varsity)
Ridge View (Varsity)
River Valley (Varsity)
Rivermont Collegiate (Varsity)
Riverside (Wrestling Cheer )
Riverside (Basketball Cheer)
Riverside (Football Cheer)
Rock Valley (Wrestling Cheer)
Rock Valley (Basketball Cheer)
Rock Valley (Football Cheer)
Rockford (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Competition Cheer)
Roland-Story (Varsity Football)
Roland-Story (Basketball Cheer)
Roland-Story (Wrestling Cheer)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity Football)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saydel (Varsity)
Scattergood Friends (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Seymour (Varsity)
Sheldon (Wrestling Cheer)
Sheldon (Basketball Cheer)
Sheldon (Football Cheer)
Shenandoah (Basketball Cheer)
Shenandoah (MS Basketball Cheer)
Shenandoah (Wrestling Cheer)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Football Cheer)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Football)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Basketball)
Sioux City North (Wrestling)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Siouxland Christian (Varsity)
Solon (Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Basketball Cheer)
South Hamilton (Wrestling Cheer)
South Hamilton (Football Cheer)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior High)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Springville (Fall Cheer)
Springville (Winter Cheer)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
Stanton (Varsity)
Starmont (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Tipton (Football)
Tipton (Winter)
Treynor (Basketball Cheer)
Treynor (Wrestling Cheer )
Treynor (Football Cheer)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-County (Varsity)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Basketball Cheer)
Turkey Valley (Football Cheer)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Underwood (Football Cheer)
Underwood (Wrestling Cheer )
Underwood (Basketball Cheer)
Union Community (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Basketball Cheer)
Unity Christian (High School)
Unity Christian (Football Cheer)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Valley (JV BB Cheer)
Valley (Wrestling Cheer)
Valley (Football Cheer)
Valley ()
Valley (JV WR Cheer)
Valley (JV FB Cheer)
Valley (Competition Cheer)
Valley Lutheran (Varsity)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
WACO (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Washington (Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (8th Grade)
Waukon (7th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Wayne (HS Football Cheer)
Wayne (HS Basketball Cheer)
Wayne (JH Football Cheer)
Wayne (HS Wrestling Cheer)
Wayne (JH Basketball Cheer)
Wayne (Competition Cheer)
Webster City (Varsity)
Weeks MS Des Moines (Middle School)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Burlington-Notre Dame (Varsity)
West Central (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (Basketball Cheer)
West Lyon (Wrestling Cheer)
West Lyon (Football Cheer)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Basketball Cheer)
Western Dubuque (Football Cheer)
Western Dubuque (Wrestling Cheer)
Westwood (Varsity)
Whiting (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Wilton (Varsity)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodward Academy (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Xavier (Varsity)
Xavier (Freshman)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
No data exists for this season. Go
here to see previous seasons
.
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×