1 |
Waukon - Class 3A - District Northeast Iowa |
.500 |
2 |
Sergeant Bluff-Luton - Class 3A - District War Eagle |
.477 |
3 |
Sigourney - Class 2A - District South Iowa Cedar |
.460 |
4 |
Glidden-Ralston - Class 1A - District West Central |
.436 |
5 |
Madrid - Class 1A - District West Central |
.419 |
1 |
Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District Southeast |
11 |
2 |
Sigourney - Class 2A - District South Iowa Cedar |
9 |
3 |
Van Buren County - Class 2A - District SEISC-South |
6 |
4 |
Sergeant Bluff-Luton - Class 3A - District War Eagle |
3 |
4 |
Glenwood - Class 3A - District Hawkeye Ten |
3 |
1 |
Sergeant Bluff-Luton - Class 3A - District War Eagle |
51 |
2 |
Glenwood - Class 3A - District Hawkeye Ten |
46 |
3 |
Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District Southeast |
45 |
4 |
Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class 2A - District Upper Iowa |
32 |
5 |
Sigourney - Class 2A - District South Iowa Cedar |
31 |
1 |
Storm Lake - Class 3A - District Lakes |
22 |
2 |
Woden-Crystal Lake-Titonka - Class 1A - District Cornbelt |
21 |
3 |
Treynor - Class 2A - District Western Iowa |
20 |
4 |
Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - District Twin Lakes |
19 |
5 |
Van Meter - Class 1A - District West Central |
18 |
1 |
East Union - Class 1A - District Pride of Iowa |
0.00 |
1 |
Don Bosco - Class 1A - District Iowa Star |
0.00 |
3 |
Glenwood - Class 3A - District Hawkeye Ten |
0.31 |
4 |
Storm Lake - Class 3A - District Lakes |
0.57 |
5 |
Gilbert - Class 2A - District Heart of Iowa-Large |
1.55 |
1 |
Glenwood - Class 3A - District Hawkeye Ten |
7 |
1 |
West Harrison - Class 1A - District Boyer Valley |
7 |
3 |
Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District WaMaC-West |
5 |
3 |
New London - Class 1A - District SEISC-South |
5 |
3 |
Clear Lake - Class 3A - District North Central |
5 |
1 |
Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District WaMaC-West |
4 |
2 |
Harlan Community - Class 3A - District Hawkeye Ten |
2 |
3 |
Osage - Class 2A - District North Iowa |
1 |
3 |
Gilbert - Class 2A - District Heart of Iowa-Large |
1 |
3 |
Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District Southeast |
1 |
1 |
Glenwood - Class 3A - District Hawkeye Ten |
78 |
2 |
Sigourney - Class 2A - District South Iowa Cedar |
62 |
3 |
New London - Class 1A - District SEISC-South |
60 |
4 |
Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District WaMaC-West |
54 |
5 |
Gilbert - Class 2A - District Heart of Iowa-Large |
52 |
1 |
Don Bosco - Class 1A - District Iowa Star |
.120 |
2 |
Glenwood - Class 3A - District Hawkeye Ten |
.125 |
3 |
New London - Class 1A - District SEISC-South |
.133 |
4 |
Glenwood - Class 3A - District Hawkeye Ten |
.134 |
5 |
Sigourney - Class 2A - District South Iowa Cedar |
.148 |
1 |
Storm Lake - Class 3A - District Lakes |
.995 |
2 |
Sigourney - Class 2A - District South Iowa Cedar |
.993 |
3 |
West Central Valley - Class 2A - District West Central |
.992 |
4 |
East Marshall - Class 2A - District North Iowa Cedar-West |
.989 |
4 |
Chariton - Class 3A - District South Central |
.989 |
1 |
Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District Southeast |
43 |
2 |
Glenwood - Class 3A - District Hawkeye Ten |
40 |
3 |
Clear Lake - Class 3A - District North Central |
31 |
4 |
Hampton-Dumont-CAL - Class 2A - District North Central |
30 |
5 |
New London - Class 1A - District SEISC-South |
29 |
1 |
Sergeant Bluff-Luton - Class 3A - District War Eagle |
53 |
2 |
Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District Southeast |
45 |
2 |
Glenwood - Class 3A - District Hawkeye Ten |
45 |
4 |
Storm Lake - Class 3A - District Lakes |
44 |
5 |
Sigourney - Class 2A - District South Iowa Cedar |
40 |
1 |
Storm Lake - Class 3A - District Lakes |
39 |
2 |
St. Edmond - Class 2A - District North Central |
37 |
3 |
Sergeant Bluff-Luton - Class 3A - District War Eagle |
31 |
4 |
Northeast - Class 2A - District Big East |
28 |
4 |
Treynor - Class 2A - District Western Iowa |
28 |
1 |
Sergeant Bluff-Luton - Class 3A - District War Eagle |
18 |
2 |
Glenwood - Class 3A - District Hawkeye Ten |
16 |
3 |
Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District Southeast |
12 |
4 |
Sigourney - Class 2A - District South Iowa Cedar |
10 |
4 |
Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class 2A - District Upper Iowa |
10 |
1 |
Glenwood - Class 3A - District Hawkeye Ten |
3 |
1 |
Treynor - Class 2A - District Western Iowa |
3 |
3 |
Sigourney - Class 2A - District South Iowa Cedar |
2 |
3 |
Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District Southeast |
2 |
3 |
Rockwell City-Lytton - Class 2A - District Twin Lakes |
2 |
1 |
Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District Southeast |
94.0 |
2 |
Sergeant Bluff-Luton - Class 3A - District War Eagle |
82.0 |
3 |
Sigourney - Class 2A - District South Iowa Cedar |
81.0 |
4 |
Glenwood - Class 3A - District Hawkeye Ten |
76.0 |
5 |
Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class 2A - District Upper Iowa |
59.0 |
1 |
Sigourney - Class 2A - District South Iowa Cedar |
.525 |
2 |
C-W-L, Corwith - Class 1A - District Cornbelt |
.522 |
2 |
Prince of Peace - Class 1A - District Big East |
.522 |
4 |
Central Lyon - Class 2A - District Siouxland |
.520 |
5 |
Sergeant Bluff-Luton - Class 3A - District War Eagle |
.508 |
1 |
Sigourney - Class 2A - District South Iowa Cedar |
0.931 |
2 |
Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District Southeast |
0.855 |
3 |
Sergeant Bluff-Luton - Class 3A - District War Eagle |
0.739 |
4 |
Glenwood - Class 3A - District Hawkeye Ten |
0.691 |
5 |
Van Buren County - Class 2A - District SEISC-South |
0.634 |
1 |
Sheldon - Class 2A - District Lakes |
0.000 |
1 |
Central Lee - Class 2A - District SEISC-South |
0.000 |
1 |
Martensdale-St Marys - Class 1A - District Pride of Iowa |
0.000 |
1 |
Stanton - Class 1A - District Corner |
0.000 |
1 |
Stanton - Class 1A - District Corner |
0.000 |
1 |
Woden-Crystal Lake-Titonka - Class 1A - District Cornbelt |
21 |
2 |
New London - Class 1A - District SEISC-South |
20 |
2 |
Clear Lake - Class 3A - District North Central |
20 |
4 |
Northeast - Class 2A - District Big East |
19 |
5 |
St. Edmond - Class 2A - District North Central |
17 |
1 |
Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - District Twin Lakes |
9 |
2 |
West Harrison - Class 1A - District Boyer Valley |
8 |
3 |
Remsen-Union - Class 1A - District Maple Valley |
7 |
4 |
Montezuma - Class 1A - District South Iowa Cedar |
6 |
4 |
ADM - Class 3A - District Raccoon River |
6 |
1 |
Storm Lake - Class 3A - District Lakes |
11 |
2 |
West Burlington - Class 2A - District SEISC-South |
8 |
3 |
West Burlington - Class 2A - District SEISC-South |
6 |
3 |
Woden-Crystal Lake-Titonka - Class 1A - District Cornbelt |
6 |
5 |
West Central Valley - Class 2A - District West Central |
5 |
1 |
CAM - Class 1A - District Rolling Hills |
0 |
1 |
CAM - Class 1A - District Rolling Hills |
0 |
1 |
CAM - Class 1A - District Rolling Hills |
0 |
1 |
CAM - Class 1A - District Rolling Hills |
0 |
5 |
Central Lyon - Class 2A - District Siouxland |
1 |
1 |
Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District WaMaC-West |
16 |
2 |
Gilbert - Class 2A - District Heart of Iowa-Large |
15 |
3 |
Glidden-Ralston - Class 1A - District West Central |
12 |
4 |
Sergeant Bluff-Luton - Class 3A - District War Eagle |
11 |
4 |
HLV - Class 1A - District South Iowa Cedar |
11 |
1 |
Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District WaMaC-West |
58.2 |
2 |
West Harrison - Class 1A - District Boyer Valley |
57.1 |
3 |
Gilbert - Class 2A - District Heart of Iowa-Large |
49.2 |
3 |
Glidden-Ralston - Class 1A - District West Central |
49.2 |
5 |
New London - Class 1A - District SEISC-South |
49.0 |
1 |
Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District WaMaC-West |
288 |
2 |
Clear Lake - Class 3A - District North Central |
259 |
3 |
Glidden-Ralston - Class 1A - District West Central |
251 |
4 |
Gilbert - Class 2A - District Heart of Iowa-Large |
249 |
5 |
New London - Class 1A - District SEISC-South |
248 |
1 |
Don Bosco - Class 1A - District Iowa Star |
3 |
2 |
Glenwood - Class 3A - District Hawkeye Ten |
8 |
3 |
Algona - Class 3A - District North Central |
9 |
4 |
Nevada - Class 3A - District Raccoon River |
11 |
4 |
New London - Class 1A - District SEISC-South |
11 |
1 |
Don Bosco - Class 1A - District Iowa Star |
0 |
2 |
Treynor - Class 2A - District Western Iowa |
7 |
2 |
Storm Lake - Class 3A - District Lakes |
7 |
2 |
Chariton - Class 3A - District South Central |
7 |
5 |
Osage - Class 2A - District North Iowa |
9 |
1 |
East Union - Class 1A - District Pride of Iowa |
0 |
1 |
Don Bosco - Class 1A - District Iowa Star |
0 |
3 |
Storm Lake - Class 3A - District Lakes |
1 |
4 |
Glenwood - Class 3A - District Hawkeye Ten |
2 |
5 |
Glenwood - Class 3A - District Hawkeye Ten |
3 |
1 |
St. Edmond - Class 2A - District North Central |
2 |
1 |
Don Bosco - Class 1A - District Iowa Star |
2 |
1 |
Storm Lake - Class 3A - District Lakes |
2 |
4 |
Osage - Class 2A - District North Iowa |
3 |
4 |
Chariton - Class 3A - District South Central |
3 |
1 |
North Mahaska - Class 1A - District South Iowa Cedar |
0 |
1 |
Twin Cedars - Class 1A - District Bluegrass |
0 |
1 |
Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District WaMaC-West |
0 |
1 |
Gilbert - Class 2A - District Heart of Iowa-Large |
0 |
1 |
Northeast - Class 2A - District Big East |
0 |
1 |
North Mahaska - Class 1A - District South Iowa Cedar |
0 |
1 |
Dunkerton - Class 1A - District Iowa Star |
0 |
1 |
Sergeant Bluff-Luton - Class 3A - District War Eagle |
0 |
1 |
Twin Cedars - Class 1A - District Bluegrass |
0 |
1 |
Osage - Class 2A - District North Iowa |
0 |
1 |
Don Bosco - Class 1A - District Iowa Star |
0.48 |
2 |
Glenwood - Class 3A - District Hawkeye Ten |
0.92 |
3 |
Gilbert - Class 2A - District Heart of Iowa-Large |
1.11 |
4 |
West Harrison - Class 1A - District Boyer Valley |
1.12 |
5 |
Midland - Class 1A - District Big East |
1.12 |
1 |
Montezuma - Class 1A - District South Iowa Cedar |
228 |
2 |
Storm Lake - Class 3A - District Lakes |
219 |
3 |
HLV - Class 1A - District South Iowa Cedar |
206 |
4 |
New London - Class 1A - District SEISC-South |
196 |
5 |
Glenwood - Class 3A - District Hawkeye Ten |
180 |
1 |
Montezuma - Class 1A - District South Iowa Cedar |
204 |
2 |
Storm Lake - Class 3A - District Lakes |
202 |
3 |
HLV - Class 1A - District South Iowa Cedar |
183 |
4 |
New London - Class 1A - District SEISC-South |
162 |
5 |
Glenwood - Class 3A - District Hawkeye Ten |
144 |
1 |
Sigourney - Class 2A - District South Iowa Cedar |
113 |
2 |
Storm Lake - Class 3A - District Lakes |
100 |
3 |
New London - Class 1A - District SEISC-South |
93 |
4 |
Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - District Twin Lakes |
62 |
5 |
Storm Lake - Class 3A - District Lakes |
56 |
1 |
Sigourney - Class 2A - District South Iowa Cedar |
1 |
1 |
Montezuma - Class 1A - District South Iowa Cedar |
1 |
1 |
West Central Valley - Class 2A - District West Central |
1 |
1 |
Nevada - Class 3A - District Raccoon River |
1 |
1 |
Treynor - Class 2A - District Western Iowa |
1 |
1 |
Sheldon - Class 2A - District Lakes |
0 |
1 |
Central Lee - Class 2A - District SEISC-South |
0 |
1 |
Martensdale-St Marys - Class 1A - District Pride of Iowa |
0 |
1 |
Stanton - Class 1A - District Corner |
0 |
1 |
Stanton - Class 1A - District Corner |
0 |