1 |
Humboldt - Class 2A - District North Central |
.527 |
2 |
Tri-Center - Class 2A - District Western Iowa |
.507 |
3 |
East Sac County - Class 2A - District Twin Lakes |
.500 |
4 |
Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 2A - District North Iowa Cedar-West |
.485 |
5 |
Hudson - Class 2A - District North Iowa Cedar-East |
.481 |
1 |
Osage - Class 2A - District North Iowa |
13 |
2 |
Tri-Center - Class 2A - District Western Iowa |
9 |
2 |
Humboldt - Class 2A - District North Central |
9 |
4 |
Unity Christian - Class 2A - District War Eagle |
8 |
5 |
Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District WaMaC-West |
7 |
1 |
Humboldt - Class 2A - District North Central |
44 |
1 |
Unity Christian - Class 2A - District War Eagle |
44 |
3 |
Sioux Central - Class 2A - District Northwest |
41 |
4 |
Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District WaMaC-West |
40 |
5 |
Hudson - Class 2A - District North Iowa Cedar-East |
37 |
1 |
East Marshall - Class 2A - District North Iowa Cedar-West |
32 |
2 |
Van Buren County - Class 2A - District SEISC-South |
28 |
3 |
BGM - Class 2A - District South Iowa Cedar |
27 |
4 |
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont - Class 2A - District South Central |
26 |
5 |
Hudson - Class 2A - District North Iowa Cedar-East |
23 |
1 |
East Sac County - Class 2A - District Twin Lakes |
0.37 |
2 |
Tri-Center - Class 2A - District Western Iowa |
0.58 |
3 |
Pella Christian - Class 2A - District Little Hawkeye |
1.04 |
4 |
Eagle Grove - Class 2A - District North Central |
1.15 |
5 |
Interstate 35 - Class 2A - District Pride of Iowa |
1.35 |
1 |
BGM - Class 2A - District South Iowa Cedar |
10 |
2 |
Interstate 35 - Class 2A - District Pride of Iowa |
9 |
3 |
Sigourney - Class 2A - District South Iowa Cedar |
8 |
3 |
East Sac County - Class 2A - District Twin Lakes |
8 |
3 |
North Linn - Class 2A - District Tri-Rivers |
8 |
1 |
Ogden - Class 2A - District Heart of Iowa-Large |
3 |
1 |
Unity Christian - Class 2A - District War Eagle |
3 |
1 |
East Sac County - Class 2A - District Twin Lakes |
3 |
1 |
Sioux Central - Class 2A - District Northwest |
3 |
5 |
Osage - Class 2A - District North Iowa |
2 |
1 |
BGM - Class 2A - District South Iowa Cedar |
121 |
2 |
Sigourney - Class 2A - District South Iowa Cedar |
105 |
3 |
Interstate 35 - Class 2A - District Pride of Iowa |
98 |
4 |
East Sac County - Class 2A - District Twin Lakes |
84 |
4 |
Pella Christian - Class 2A - District Little Hawkeye |
84 |
1 |
East Sac County - Class 2A - District Twin Lakes |
.087 |
2 |
Sigourney - Class 2A - District South Iowa Cedar |
.108 |
3 |
Interstate 35 - Class 2A - District Pride of Iowa |
.110 |
4 |
Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 2A - District North Iowa Cedar-West |
.127 |
5 |
Tri-Center - Class 2A - District Western Iowa |
.132 |
1 |
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows - Class 2A - District North Central |
1.000 |
1 |
Hudson - Class 2A - District North Iowa Cedar-East |
1.000 |
3 |
Interstate 35 - Class 2A - District Pride of Iowa |
.985 |
3 |
Hudson - Class 2A - District North Iowa Cedar-East |
.985 |
5 |
Ogden - Class 2A - District Heart of Iowa-Large |
.983 |
1 |
Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 2A - District North Iowa Cedar-West |
49 |
2 |
Clarinda - Class 2A - District Hawkeye Ten |
43 |
3 |
Unity Christian - Class 2A - District War Eagle |
42 |
4 |
Westwood - Class 2A - District Maple Valley |
40 |
5 |
Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District WaMaC-West |
39 |
1 |
Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District WaMaC-West |
64 |
2 |
Humboldt - Class 2A - District North Central |
49 |
2 |
Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 2A - District North Iowa Cedar-West |
49 |
4 |
Unity Christian - Class 2A - District War Eagle |
45 |
5 |
Clarinda - Class 2A - District Hawkeye Ten |
43 |
1 |
Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District WaMaC-West |
39 |
1 |
Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class 2A - District Upper Iowa |
39 |
3 |
East Sac County - Class 2A - District Twin Lakes |
36 |
4 |
Humboldt - Class 2A - District North Central |
32 |
5 |
Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District WaMaC-West |
31 |
1 |
Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District WaMaC-West |
18 |
2 |
Sioux Central - Class 2A - District Northwest |
15 |
3 |
Hudson - Class 2A - District North Iowa Cedar-East |
13 |
3 |
Tipton - Class 2A - District Eastern Iowa Hawkeye |
13 |
5 |
Hudson - Class 2A - District North Iowa Cedar-East |
11 |
1 |
Unity Christian - Class 2A - District War Eagle |
7 |
2 |
Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 2A - District North Iowa Cedar-West |
6 |
3 |
Osage - Class 2A - District North Iowa |
5 |
3 |
Westwood - Class 2A - District Maple Valley |
5 |
5 |
Westwood - Class 2A - District Maple Valley |
4 |
1 |
Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District WaMaC-West |
103.0 |
2 |
Humboldt - Class 2A - District North Central |
84.0 |
2 |
Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 2A - District North Iowa Cedar-West |
84.0 |
4 |
Osage - Class 2A - District North Iowa |
80.0 |
5 |
Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 2A - District North Iowa Cedar-West |
75.0 |
1 |
Interstate 35 - Class 2A - District Pride of Iowa |
.646 |
2 |
Northeast - Class 2A - District Big East |
.615 |
3 |
Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 2A - District North Iowa Cedar-West |
.584 |
4 |
Humboldt - Class 2A - District North Central |
.581 |
5 |
East Sac County - Class 2A - District Twin Lakes |
.574 |
1 |
Tri-Center - Class 2A - District Western Iowa |
1.015 |
2 |
Humboldt - Class 2A - District North Central |
0.903 |
3 |
Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 2A - District North Iowa Cedar-West |
0.832 |
4 |
Eagle Grove - Class 2A - District North Central |
0.810 |
5 |
Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 2A - District North Iowa Cedar-West |
0.806 |
1 |
Sheldon - Class 2A - District Lakes |
0.000 |
1 |
Central Lee - Class 2A - District SEISC-South |
0.000 |
1 |
Central Lee - Class 2A - District SEISC-South |
0.000 |
1 |
Central Lee - Class 2A - District SEISC-South |
0.000 |
1 |
Central Lee - Class 2A - District SEISC-South |
0.000 |
1 |
Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District WaMaC-West |
30 |
2 |
Northeast - Class 2A - District Big East |
27 |
3 |
Cherokee Washington - Class 2A - District Lakes |
23 |
4 |
Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 2A - District North Iowa Cedar-West |
22 |
4 |
BGM - Class 2A - District South Iowa Cedar |
22 |
1 |
Westwood - Class 2A - District Maple Valley |
14 |
2 |
Sioux Central - Class 2A - District Northwest |
9 |
2 |
Cherokee Washington - Class 2A - District Lakes |
9 |
4 |
Central Lyon - Class 2A - District Siouxland |
8 |
4 |
Ogden - Class 2A - District Heart of Iowa-Large |
8 |
1 |
North Linn - Class 2A - District Tri-Rivers |
10 |
2 |
Ogden - Class 2A - District Heart of Iowa-Large |
9 |
2 |
Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 2A - District North Iowa Cedar-West |
9 |
4 |
Clarinda - Class 2A - District Hawkeye Ten |
8 |
4 |
Unity Christian - Class 2A - District War Eagle |
8 |
1 |
Humboldt - Class 2A - District North Central |
4 |
2 |
Interstate 35 - Class 2A - District Pride of Iowa |
5 |
2 |
Clarinda - Class 2A - District Hawkeye Ten |
5 |
2 |
North Linn - Class 2A - District Tri-Rivers |
5 |
2 |
North Iowa - Class 2A - District North Iowa |
5 |
1 |
Sioux Central - Class 2A - District Northwest |
16 |
2 |
Sigourney - Class 2A - District South Iowa Cedar |
14 |
2 |
Treynor - Class 2A - District Western Iowa |
14 |
4 |
Okoboji - Class 2A - District Siouxland |
13 |
4 |
North Linn - Class 2A - District Tri-Rivers |
13 |
1 |
BGM - Class 2A - District South Iowa Cedar |
79.0 |
2 |
Sigourney - Class 2A - District South Iowa Cedar |
73.1 |
3 |
Pella Christian - Class 2A - District Little Hawkeye |
67.0 |
4 |
Okoboji - Class 2A - District Siouxland |
65.0 |
5 |
Sioux Central - Class 2A - District Northwest |
64.1 |
1 |
BGM - Class 2A - District South Iowa Cedar |
369 |
2 |
Missouri Valley - Class 2A - District Western Iowa |
308 |
3 |
North Iowa - Class 2A - District North Iowa |
295 |
4 |
Sioux Central - Class 2A - District Northwest |
293 |
5 |
Pella Christian - Class 2A - District Little Hawkeye |
264 |
1 |
Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 2A - District North Iowa Cedar-West |
14 |
2 |
AGWSR - Class 2A - District North Iowa Cedar-West |
15 |
3 |
Eagle Grove - Class 2A - District North Central |
17 |
4 |
Pleasantville - Class 2A - District Pride of Iowa |
20 |
4 |
East Sac County - Class 2A - District Twin Lakes |
20 |
1 |
East Sac County - Class 2A - District Twin Lakes |
5 |
2 |
Tri-Center - Class 2A - District Western Iowa |
7 |
3 |
Panorama - Class 2A - District West Central |
10 |
4 |
Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 2A - District North Iowa Cedar-West |
11 |
5 |
Pleasantville - Class 2A - District Pride of Iowa |
13 |
1 |
East Sac County - Class 2A - District Twin Lakes |
3 |
2 |
Tri-Center - Class 2A - District Western Iowa |
4 |
3 |
Pleasantville - Class 2A - District Pride of Iowa |
7 |
3 |
Panorama - Class 2A - District West Central |
7 |
5 |
Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 2A - District North Iowa Cedar-West |
9 |
1 |
Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 2A - District North Iowa Cedar-West |
6 |
1 |
Panorama - Class 2A - District West Central |
6 |
3 |
Gilbert - Class 2A - District Heart of Iowa-Large |
7 |
3 |
Missouri Valley - Class 2A - District Western Iowa |
7 |
5 |
Clarinda - Class 2A - District Hawkeye Ten |
9 |
1 |
Central Lee - Class 2A - District SEISC-South |
0 |
1 |
Osage - Class 2A - District North Iowa |
0 |
1 |
Osage - Class 2A - District North Iowa |
0 |
1 |
Sigourney - Class 2A - District South Iowa Cedar |
0 |
1 |
Tri-Center - Class 2A - District Western Iowa |
0 |
1 |
Sheldon - Class 2A - District Lakes |
0 |
1 |
Central Lee - Class 2A - District SEISC-South |
0 |
1 |
Interstate 35 - Class 2A - District Pride of Iowa |
0 |
1 |
Osage - Class 2A - District North Iowa |
0 |
1 |
Osage - Class 2A - District North Iowa |
0 |
1 |
East Sac County - Class 2A - District Twin Lakes |
0.60 |
2 |
Tri-Center - Class 2A - District Western Iowa |
0.67 |
3 |
Pella Christian - Class 2A - District Little Hawkeye |
0.90 |
4 |
Sigourney - Class 2A - District South Iowa Cedar |
0.90 |
5 |
Gilbert - Class 2A - District Heart of Iowa-Large |
0.96 |
1 |
Ogden - Class 2A - District Heart of Iowa-Large |
273 |
2 |
Pella Christian - Class 2A - District Little Hawkeye |
247 |
3 |
Interstate 35 - Class 2A - District Pride of Iowa |
205 |
4 |
Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class 2A - District Upper Iowa |
203 |
5 |
Hudson - Class 2A - District North Iowa Cedar-East |
198 |
1 |
Pella Christian - Class 2A - District Little Hawkeye |
224 |
2 |
Interstate 35 - Class 2A - District Pride of Iowa |
179 |
2 |
Hudson - Class 2A - District North Iowa Cedar-East |
179 |
4 |
Ogden - Class 2A - District Heart of Iowa-Large |
173 |
5 |
Wapello - Class 2A - District SEISC-North |
167 |
1 |
Sigourney - Class 2A - District South Iowa Cedar |
136 |
2 |
Ogden - Class 2A - District Heart of Iowa-Large |
91 |
2 |
Rockwell City-Lytton - Class 2A - District Twin Lakes |
91 |
4 |
Hampton-Dumont-CAL - Class 2A - District North Central |
88 |
5 |
Sigourney - Class 2A - District South Iowa Cedar |
78 |
1 |
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows - Class 2A - District North Central |
0 |
1 |
Hudson - Class 2A - District North Iowa Cedar-East |
0 |
3 |
Ogden - Class 2A - District Heart of Iowa-Large |
1 |
4 |
Interstate 35 - Class 2A - District Pride of Iowa |
2 |
4 |
Sigourney - Class 2A - District South Iowa Cedar |
2 |
1 |
Sheldon - Class 2A - District Lakes |
0 |
1 |
Central Lee - Class 2A - District SEISC-South |
0 |
1 |
Central Lee - Class 2A - District SEISC-South |
0 |
1 |
Central Lee - Class 2A - District SEISC-South |
0 |
1 |
Central Lee - Class 2A - District SEISC-South |
0 |