|
PCM
vs.
North Polk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-0
|
|
|
|
|
Underwood
vs.
Missouri Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-6
|
|
|
|
|
Pella Christian
vs.
Ballard
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-5
|
|
|
|
|
ACGC
vs.
Van Meter
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-0
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
vs.
Dubuque Senior
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
vs.
Dubuque Senior
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-8
|
|
|
|
|
North Linn
vs.
Midland
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-5
|
|
|
|
|
Algona
vs.
St. Edmond
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-9
|
|
|
|
|
Boyer Valley
vs.
Logan-Magnolia
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-2
|
|
|
|
|
Denver
vs.
Aplington-Parkersburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-3
|
|
|
|
|
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
vs.
Spirit Lake
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-2
|
|
|
|
|
Indianola
vs.
Des Moines Hoover
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-5
|
|
|
|
|
Indianola
vs.
Des Moines Hoover
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
South Hardin
vs.
West Marshall
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-2
|
|
|
|
|
Charter Oak-Ute
vs.
West Monona
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-4
|
|
|
|
|
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
vs.
Clear Lake
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-11
|
|
|
|
|
Vinton-Shellsburg
vs.
Benton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-0
|
|
|
|
|
Vinton-Shellsburg
vs.
Benton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-6
|
|
|
|
|
Saydel
vs.
Creston
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-1
|
|
|
|
|
Winfield-Mt Union
vs.
Hillcrest Academy
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-1
|
|
|
|
|
Winfield-Mt Union
vs.
Hillcrest Academy
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-2
|
|
|
|
|
Lynnville-Sully
vs.
BGM
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Unity Christian
vs.
Hinton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-3
|
|
|
|
|
West Delaware
vs.
Western Dubuque
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
|
West Delaware
vs.
Western Dubuque
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-5
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Washington
vs.
Oskaloosa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-0
|
|
|
|
|
Roland-Story
vs.
Woodward-Granger
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
Columbus
vs.
Wapello
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
17-0
|
|
|
|
|
Crestwood
vs.
Saint Ansgar
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-1
|
|
|
|
|
Crestwood
vs.
Saint Ansgar
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-2
|
|
|
|
|
Independence
vs.
Clear Creek Amana
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Independence
vs.
Clear Creek Amana
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-1
|
|
|
|
|
Central DeWitt
vs.
Maquoketa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-12
|
|
|
|
|
Charles City
vs.
Osage
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Pekin
vs.
Louisa-Muscatine
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-6
|
|
|
|
|
Tri-Center
vs.
Griswold
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-10
|
|
|
|
|
Rockford
vs.
West Fork
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-5
|
|
|
|
|
MFL MarMac
vs.
Turkey Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-8
|
|
|
|
|
MFL MarMac
vs.
Turkey Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-9
|
|
|
|
|
Clarksville
vs.
Janesville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
21-4
|
|
|
|
|
Mid-Prairie
vs.
North Cedar
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-0
|
|
|
|
|
Spalding Catholic
vs.
South O'Brien
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa City West
vs.
Waterloo West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa City West
vs.
Waterloo West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
|
Waterloo East
vs.
Prairie
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-4
|
|
|
|
|
Waterloo East
vs.
Prairie
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-3
|
|
|
|
|
Whiting
vs.
Ar-We-Va
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
31-4
|
|
|
|
|
Pocahontas Area
vs.
Ruthven-Ayrshire
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
Belle Plaine
vs.
HLV
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
17-1
|
|
|
|
|
Solon
vs.
Anamosa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-0
|
|
|
|
|
Solon
vs.
Anamosa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-0
|
|
|
|
|
Sibley-Ocheyedan
vs.
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-3
|
|
|
|
|
Central Lyon
vs.
Sioux Center
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-1
|
|
|
|
|
Valley
vs.
Johnston
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-6
|
|
|
|
|
MMCRU
vs.
Remsen St. Mary's
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-0
|
|
|
|
|
Nashua-Plainfield
vs.
Central Springs
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-1
|
|
|
|
|
AGWSR
vs.
BCLUW
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-3
|
|
|
|
|
Grundy Center
vs.
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-0
|
|
|
|
|
Gilbert
vs.
Greene County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-6
|
|
|
|
|
English Valleys
vs.
Sigourney
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-8
|
|
|
|
|
IKM-Manning
vs.
Woodbine
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Remsen-Union
vs.
Kingsley-Pierson
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-4
|
|
|
|
|
Columbus Catholic
vs.
Williamsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Columbus Catholic
vs.
Williamsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-3
|
|
|
|
|
Olin
vs.
Andrew
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-2
|
|
|
|
|
North Mahaska
vs.
Iowa Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-3
|
|
|
|
|
Durant
vs.
Regina Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-8
|
|
|
|
|
Dike-New Hartford
vs.
Wapsie Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-4
|
|
|
|
|
Lawton-Bronson
vs.
MVAOCOU
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-2
|
|
|
|
|
Interstate 35
vs.
ADM
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-10
|
|
|
|
|
Bondurant-Farrar
vs.
Baxter
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-5
|
|
|
|
|
Spencer
vs.
Cherokee Washington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0
|
|
|
|
|
Colfax-Mingo
vs.
Colo-Nesco
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-0
|
|
|
|
|
West Branch
vs.
Tipton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
|
Eagle Grove
vs.
Webster City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-2
|
|
|
|
|
Coon Rapids-Bayard
vs.
Panorama
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-4
|
|
|
|
|
Waterloo West
vs.
Iowa City West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
|
Glidden-Ralston
vs.
Madrid
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-1
|
|
|
|
|
Akron-Westfield
vs.
West Sioux
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-7
|
|
|
|
|
Sheldon
vs.
Western Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-3
|
|
|
|
|
Jesup
vs.
Cedar Falls, Northern Univ
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa Falls-Alden
vs.
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-0
|
|
|
|
|
Keota
vs.
Tri-County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-0
|
|
|
|
|
Starmont
vs.
Valley Community, Elgin
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux City West
vs.
MOC-Floyd Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-3
|
|
|
|
|
St. Albert
vs.
Council Bluffs Lincoln
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Tripoli
vs.
Northeast Hamilton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-5
|
|
|
|