|
Pella Christian
vs.
Newton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-3
|
|
|
|
|
Pella Christian
vs.
Newton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
vs.
Linn-Mar
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-9
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
vs.
Linn-Mar
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-0
|
|
|
|
|
Atlantic
vs.
Lewis Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Davenport Central
vs.
Davenport West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-6
|
|
|
|
|
Davenport Central
vs.
Davenport West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-2
|
|
|
|
|
Indianola
vs.
Southeast Polk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-3
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Roosevelt
vs.
Ottumwa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-3
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Roosevelt
vs.
Ottumwa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-2
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Washington
vs.
Iowa City West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-5
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Washington
vs.
Iowa City West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-4
|
|
|
|
|
Davenport North
vs.
Pleasant Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa City High
vs.
Cedar Falls
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa City High
vs.
Cedar Falls
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-3
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Lincoln
vs.
Des Moines East
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
24-10
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Lincoln
vs.
Des Moines East
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-1
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines North
vs.
Des Moines Hoover
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-0
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines North
vs.
Des Moines Hoover
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-1
|
|
|
|
|
Urbandale
vs.
Johnston
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-2
|
|
|
|
|
Urbandale
vs.
Johnston
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-3
|
|
|
|
|
Marshalltown
vs.
Mason City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-0
|
|
|
|
|
Marshalltown
vs.
Mason City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-1
|
|
|
|
|
Waterloo East
vs.
Xavier
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Waterloo East
vs.
Xavier
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-4
|
|
|
|
|
Clinton
vs.
Muscatine
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-6
|
|
|
|
|
Clinton
vs.
Muscatine
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-3
|
|
|
|
|
Valley
vs.
Ames
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-9
|
|
|
|
|
Valley
vs.
Ames
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
|
Wahlert Catholic
vs.
Dubuque Senior
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-1
|
|
|
|
|
Boone
vs.
Oskaloosa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-0
|
|
|
|
|
Boone
vs.
Oskaloosa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Prairie
vs.
Waterloo West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-1
|
|
|
|
|
Prairie
vs.
Waterloo West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Fort Dodge
vs.
Waukee
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-4
|
|
|
|
|
Fort Dodge
vs.
Waukee
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Bettendorf
vs.
Assumption
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-0
|
|
|
|
|
Ankeny
vs.
Dowling Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-4
|
|
|
|
|
Burlington
vs.
North Scott
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-9
|
|
|
|
|
Burlington
vs.
North Scott
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Ankeny
vs.
Dowling Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|