|
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
vs.
Prairie
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-2
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
vs.
Prairie
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-2
|
|
|
|
|
Davenport Central
vs.
North Scott
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Davenport Central
vs.
North Scott
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
19-9
|
|
|
|
|
Indianola
vs.
Johnston
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-7
|
|
|
|
|
Indianola
vs.
Johnston
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Council Bluffs Jefferson
vs.
Lewis Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Washington
vs.
Iowa City High
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-2
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Washington
vs.
Iowa City High
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-3
|
|
|
|
|
Davenport North
vs.
Assumption
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-2
|
|
|
|
|
Davenport North
vs.
Assumption
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-0
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Lincoln
vs.
Des Moines North
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Lincoln
vs.
Des Moines North
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-1
|
|
|
|
|
Urbandale
vs.
Dowling Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-1
|
|
|
|
|
Urbandale
vs.
Dowling Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-6
|
|
|
|
|
Linn-Mar
vs.
Xavier
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-3
|
|
|
|
|
Linn-Mar
vs.
Xavier
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-0
|
|
|
|
|
Ottumwa
vs.
Des Moines East
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-6
|
|
|
|
|
Ottumwa
vs.
Des Moines East
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-8
|
|
|
|
|
Marshalltown
vs.
Waukee
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
17-16
|
|
|
|
|
Marshalltown
vs.
Waukee
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-1
|
|
|
|
|
Waterloo East
vs.
Dubuque Hempstead
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
Waterloo East
vs.
Dubuque Hempstead
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-0
|
|
|
|
|
Clinton
vs.
Burlington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-4
|
|
|
|
|
Clinton
vs.
Burlington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-2
|
|
|
|
|
Valley
vs.
Fort Dodge
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Wahlert Catholic
vs.
Waterloo West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-1
|
|
|
|
|
Davenport West
vs.
Muscatine
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
Davenport West
vs.
Muscatine
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-1
|
|
|
|
|
Valley
vs.
Fort Dodge
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-1
|
|
|
|
|
Wahlert Catholic
vs.
Waterloo West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-4
|
|
|
|
|
Pleasant Valley
vs.
Bettendorf
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Pleasant Valley
vs.
Bettendorf
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-3
|
|
|
|
|
Dubuque Senior
vs.
Cedar Falls
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-4
|
|
|
|
|
Dubuque Senior
vs.
Cedar Falls
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux City West
vs.
Council Bluffs Lincoln
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-7
|
|
|
|
|
Ankeny
vs.
Southeast Polk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-6
|
|
|
|
|
Ankeny
vs.
Southeast Polk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-2
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux City West
vs.
Council Bluffs Lincoln
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-0
|
|
|
|
|
Oskaloosa
vs.
Knoxville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-5
|
|
|
|