|
Winterset
vs.
Clarke
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-1
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
vs.
Marshalltown
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-1
|
|
|
|
|
Atlantic
vs.
Creston
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-4
|
|
|
|
|
Algona
vs.
Storm Lake
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
22-7
|
|
|
|
|
Davenport Central
vs.
Pleasant Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-3
|
|
|
|
|
Indianola
vs.
Southeast Polk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
|
Vinton-Shellsburg
vs.
Union Community
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-1
|
|
|
|
|
Center Point-Urbana
vs.
West Delaware
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-1
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Roosevelt
vs.
Ankeny
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-5
|
|
|
|
|
Davenport North
vs.
Davenport West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Pella
vs.
Chariton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
|
Oelwein
vs.
Independence
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-7
|
|
|
|
|
Washington
vs.
Clear Creek Amana
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-1
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines North
vs.
Des Moines East
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-1
|
|
|
|
|
Crestwood
vs.
Waukon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0
|
|
|
|
|
Central DeWitt
vs.
Marion
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-5
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Vernon
vs.
Assumption
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-3
|
|
|
|
|
Urbandale
vs.
Des Moines Hoover
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-1
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa City West
vs.
Prairie
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-0
|
|
|
|
|
Waterloo East
vs.
Mason City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-0
|
|
|
|
|
Glenwood
vs.
ADM
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-4
|
|
|
|
|
Denison-Schleswig
vs.
Harlan Community
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-6
|
|
|
|
|
Clinton
vs.
Xavier
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-1
|
|
|
|
|
Maquoketa
vs.
Western Dubuque
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-3
|
|
|
|
|
Keokuk
vs.
Mount Pleasant
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-3
|
|
|
|
|
Valley
vs.
Ames
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-1
|
|
|
|
|
Wahlert Catholic
vs.
Anamosa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Spencer
vs.
Estherville Lincoln Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-1
|
|
|
|
|
Nevada
vs.
Ballard
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-0
|
|
|
|
|
Perry
vs.
Carroll
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-2
|
|
|
|
|
New Hampton
vs.
Decorah
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
|
Johnston
vs.
Waukee
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-0
|
|
|
|
|
Webster City
vs.
Clear Lake
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-2
|
|
|
|
|
Lewis Central
vs.
Sioux City West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-2
|
|
|
|
|
Sidney
vs.
Hamburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-0
|
|
|
|
|
Centerville
vs.
Knoxville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-2
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux City East
vs.
Council Bluffs Lincoln
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Fort Dodge
vs.
Newton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1
|
|
|
|