|
Martensdale-St Marys
vs.
Central Decatur
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-1
|
|
|
|
|
ACGC
vs.
Panorama
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
North Linn
vs.
Central City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
North Linn
vs.
Central City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-6
|
|
|
|
|
Atlantic
vs.
Shenandoah
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-4
|
|
|
|
|
Edgewood-Colesburg
vs.
Alburnett
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-4
|
|
|
|
|
Edgewood-Colesburg
vs.
Alburnett
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Midland
vs.
Bellevue
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Melcher-Dallas
vs.
Mormon Trail
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-1
|
|
|
|
|
Denver
vs.
Cedar Falls, Northern Univ
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-5
|
|
|
|
|
Southwest Valley
vs.
Hamburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
17-9
|
|
|
|
|
AHSTW
vs.
Griswold
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-5
|
|
|
|
|
Davenport Central
vs.
Muscatine
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-2
|
|
|
|
|
Monticello
vs.
Springville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-2
|
|
|
|
|
Monticello
vs.
Springville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-1
|
|
|
|
|
Indianola
vs.
Ankeny
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-6
|
|
|
|
|
Indianola
vs.
Ankeny
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-5
|
|
|
|
|
South Hardin
vs.
AGWSR
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-4
|
|
|
|
|
Cascade
vs.
Maquoketa Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-3
|
|
|
|
|
Cascade
vs.
Maquoketa Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-4
|
|
|
|
|
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
vs.
Webster City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-4
|
|
|
|
|
Vinton-Shellsburg
vs.
Oelwein
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-1
|
|
|
|
|
Center Point-Urbana
vs.
Western Dubuque
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
17-2
|
|
|
|
|
Center Point-Urbana
vs.
Western Dubuque
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Northwood-Kensett
vs.
Lake Mills
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
Winfield-Mt Union
vs.
West Burlington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-11
|
|
|
|
|
Marquette Catholic
vs.
Camanche
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-3
|
|
|
|
|
East Mills
vs.
Essex
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-7
|
|
|
|
|
Unity Christian
vs.
MOC-Floyd Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-2
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Roosevelt
vs.
Des Moines North
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Roosevelt
vs.
Des Moines North
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-2
|
|
|
|
|
West Delaware
vs.
Independence
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-2
|
|
|
|
|
Roland-Story
vs.
West Marshall
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
23-4
|
|
|
|
|
Davenport North
vs.
Burlington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
|
Davenport North
vs.
Burlington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-4
|
|
|
|
|
GMG
vs.
Clarksville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
North Iowa
vs.
North Union
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-1
|
|
|
|
|
Dallas Center-Grimes
vs.
Nevada
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
Seymour
vs.
Lamoni
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-0
|
|
|
|
|
Washington
vs.
Mount Pleasant
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-2
|
|
|
|
|
Washington
vs.
Mount Pleasant
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Beckman Catholic
vs.
Williamsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-3
|
|
|
|
|
Beckman Catholic
vs.
Williamsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-1
|
|
|
|
|
North Fayette Valley
vs.
MFL MarMac
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-1
|
|
|
|
|
East Greene
vs.
West Central Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-2
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Lincoln
vs.
Ottumwa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Lincoln
vs.
Ottumwa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-2
|
|
|
|
|
Crestwood
vs.
Riceville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0
|
|
|
|
|
Crestwood
vs.
Riceville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-13
|
|
|
|
|
Twin Cedars
vs.
Tri-County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-7
|
|
|
|
|
Farragut
vs.
Stanton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-2
|
|
|
|
|
Central DeWitt
vs.
Benton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Central DeWitt
vs.
Benton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Hinton
vs.
Kingsley-Pierson
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-1
|
|
|
|
|
Urbandale
vs.
Southeast Polk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-7
|
|
|
|
|
Urbandale
vs.
Southeast Polk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-2
|
|
|
|
|
Rockford
vs.
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Rockford
vs.
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-2
|
|
|
|
|
Mid-Prairie
vs.
West Liberty
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-2
|
|
|
|
|
Mid-Prairie
vs.
West Liberty
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
17-5
|
|
|
|
|
GTRA
vs.
Woden-Crystal Lake-Titonka
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-2
|
|
|
|
|
WACO
vs.
Wapello
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-2
|
|
|
|
|
WACO
vs.
Wapello
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Lisbon
vs.
Andrew
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-3
|
|
|
|
|
Walnut
vs.
Orient-Macksburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-0
|
|
|
|
|
Moravia
vs.
Murray
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-8
|
|
|
|
|
Creston
vs.
Harlan Community
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-3
|
|
|
|
|
Creston
vs.
Harlan Community
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-3
|
|
|
|
|
Marshalltown
vs.
Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-1
|
|
|
|
|
Marshalltown
vs.
Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-5
|
|
|
|
|
Glenwood
vs.
Kuemper Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-6
|
|
|
|
|
Glenwood
vs.
Kuemper Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-3
|
|
|
|
|
Denison-Schleswig
vs.
Clarinda
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-2
|
|
|
|
|
Fremont-Mills
vs.
Sidney
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-7
|
|
|
|
|
South Page
vs.
Clarinda Academy
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-3
|
|
|
|
|
Van Meter
vs.
Madrid
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Christian
vs.
Glidden-Ralston
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Nodaway Valley
vs.
Mount Ayr
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-10
|
|
|
|
|
Maquoketa
vs.
Columbus Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-2
|
|
|
|
|
Interstate 35
vs.
Pleasantville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-3
|
|
|
|
|
Clayton Ridge
vs.
Postville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-5
|
|
|
|
|
Clayton Ridge
vs.
Postville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-9
|
|
|
|
|
Union Community
vs.
Wapsie Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
18-4
|
|
|
|
|
LeMars
vs.
Cherokee Washington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Central Lee
vs.
Hillcrest Academy
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
North Sentral Kossuth
vs.
Spencer
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-0
|
|
|
|
|
Solon
vs.
Marion
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-3
|
|
|
|
|
Solon
vs.
Marion
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-9
|
|
|
|
|
Riverside
vs.
St. Albert
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
18-6
|
|
|
|
|
Davenport West
vs.
Assumption
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-3
|
|
|
|
|
Central Elkader
vs.
Turkey Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-0
|
|
|
|
|
Central Elkader
vs.
Turkey Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-2
|
|
|
|
|
Bettendorf
vs.
North Scott
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-2
|
|
|
|
|
West Branch
vs.
Wilton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
West Branch
vs.
Wilton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-5
|
|
|
|
|
Osage
vs.
Central Springs
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-5
|
|
|
|
|
Red Oak
vs.
Lewis Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Ames
vs.
Fort Dodge
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-3
|
|
|
|
|
Ames
vs.
Fort Dodge
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-6
|
|
|
|
|
Albia
vs.
Davis County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-0
|
|
|
|
|
CAM
vs.
Iowa Christian Academy
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-1
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux City East
vs.
Council Bluffs Lincoln
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-3
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux City East
vs.
Council Bluffs Lincoln
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-0
|
|
|
|
|
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
vs.
Chariton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-12
|
|
|
|
|
Waverly-Shell Rock
vs.
North Butler
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-1
|
|
|
|
|
Mason City
vs.
Waukee
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-0
|
|
|
|
|
Laurens-Marathon
vs.
Humboldt
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
18-8
|
|
|
|
|
Starmont
vs.
East Buchanan
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
17-7
|
|
|
|
|
Earlham
vs.
Coon Rapids-Bayard
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Davenport West
vs.
Assumption
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-5
|
|
|
|
|
Harris-Lake Park
vs.
Storm Lake St. Mary's
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-12
|
|
|
|
|
Garner Hayfield Ventura
vs.
Clear Lake
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux Center
vs.
Western Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-1
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux Central
vs.
East Sac County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-4
|
|
|
|
|
Centerville
vs.
Clarke
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
Waterloo West
vs.
Cedar Falls
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-3
|
|
|
|
|
West Central
vs.
South Winneshiek
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-5
|
|
|
|
|
West Central
vs.
South Winneshiek
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Albia
vs.
Davis County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-8
|
|
|
|
|
Sumner-Fredericksburg
vs.
Valley Community, Elgin
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
Durant
vs.
Tipton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-2
|
|
|
|
|
Durant
vs.
Tipton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-4
|
|
|
|
|
East Union
vs.
Corning
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-0
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines East
vs.
Des Moines Hoover
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-2
|
|
|
|
|
Mason City
vs.
Waukee
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-1
|
|
|
|
|
Grundy Center
vs.
East Marshall
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Okoboji
vs.
Spirit Lake
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-6
|
|
|
|
|
Bettendorf
vs.
North Scott
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-3
|
|
|
|
|
North Cedar
vs.
Regina Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-2
|
|
|
|
|
North Cedar
vs.
Regina Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
17-9
|
|
|
|
|
Centerville
vs.
Clarke
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-0
|
|
|
|
|
Akron-Westfield
vs.
Lawton-Bronson
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-3
|
|
|
|
|
Sumner-Fredericksburg
vs.
Valley Community, Elgin
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-5
|
|
|
|
|
Hudson
vs.
Aplington-Parkersburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-1
|
|
|
|
|
North Polk
vs.
Norwalk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-2
|
|
|
|
|
Jesup
vs.
Dike-New Hartford
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-5
|
|
|
|
|
Johnston
vs.
Dowling Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-0
|
|
|
|
|
Johnston
vs.
Dowling Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-6
|
|
|
|
|
Starmont
vs.
East Buchanan
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-2
|
|
|
|
|
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
vs.
BCLUW
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|