|
North Linn
vs.
Olin
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-1
|
|
|
|
|
Edgewood-Colesburg
vs.
Independence
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Denver
vs.
Union Community
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-1
|
|
|
|
|
Indianola
vs.
Fort Dodge
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-0
|
|
|
|
|
Westwood
vs.
Remsen-Union
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
20-4
|
|
|
|
|
Council Bluffs Jefferson
vs.
Sioux City East
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-4
|
|
|
|
|
Council Bluffs Jefferson
vs.
Sioux City East
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-4
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Washington
vs.
Wahlert Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-0
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Washington
vs.
Wahlert Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
GMG
vs.
Don Bosco
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-0
|
|
|
|
|
Oelwein
vs.
North Fayette Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-1
|
|
|
|
|
Emmetsburg
vs.
Spirit Lake
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
North Iowa
vs.
C-W-L, Corwith
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-3
|
|
|
|
|
Crestwood
vs.
Charles City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-2
|
|
|
|
|
Crestwood
vs.
Charles City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-6
|
|
|
|
|
Central DeWitt
vs.
Easton Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
22-7
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Vernon
vs.
Mid-Prairie
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-4
|
|
|
|
|
Tri-Center
vs.
Walnut
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-1
|
|
|
|
|
Linn-Mar
vs.
Cedar Falls
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-1
|
|
|
|
|
Linn-Mar
vs.
Cedar Falls
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-2
|
|
|
|
|
MFL MarMac
vs.
Valley Community, Elgin
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-10
|
|
|
|
|
Lisbon
vs.
Anamosa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-6
|
|
|
|
|
Denison-Schleswig
vs.
Sioux Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-2
|
|
|
|
|
Newell-Fonda
vs.
Southeast Webster
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-7
|
|
|
|
|
Camanche
vs.
Northeast
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-3
|
|
|
|
|
Lake Mills
vs.
Woden-Crystal Lake-Titonka
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-4
|
|
|
|
|
Benton
vs.
South Tama
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux City North
vs.
Sioux City West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux City North
vs.
Sioux City West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-3
|
|
|
|
|
LeMars
vs.
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-6
|
|
|
|
|
North Sentral Kossuth
vs.
Clear Lake
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-2
|
|
|
|
|
Manson-NW Webster
vs.
Twin River Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-5
|
|
|
|
|
Central Lyon
vs.
Western Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-1
|
|
|
|
|
Audubon
vs.
Riverside
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-1
|
|
|
|
|
Boone
vs.
Perry
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-3
|
|
|
|
|
Dubuque Hempstead
vs.
Xavier
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-1
|
|
|
|
|
Glidden-Ralston
vs.
Panorama
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-1
|
|
|
|
|
Sumner-Fredericksburg
vs.
Tripoli
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-6
|
|
|
|
|
Sumner-Fredericksburg
vs.
Tripoli
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-8
|
|
|
|
|
New Hampton
vs.
Decorah
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-3
|
|
|
|
|
New Hampton
vs.
Decorah
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-3
|
|
|
|
|
Harris-Lake Park
vs.
Okoboji
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Harlan Community
vs.
Red Oak
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-3
|
|
|
|
|
Prairie
vs.
North Scott
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Newman Catholic
vs.
Central Springs
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
21-0
|
|
|
|
|
Dubuque Hempstead
vs.
Xavier
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0
|
|
|
|
|
Coon Rapids-Bayard
vs.
Madrid
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Clarinda
vs.
Lewis Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-3
|
|
|
|
|
Sigourney
vs.
Durant
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Hudson
vs.
Jesup
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-10
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Heelan
vs.
Council Bluffs Lincoln
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-4
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Heelan
vs.
Council Bluffs Lincoln
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
West Marshall
vs.
BCLUW
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-2
|
|
|
|
|
Dike-New Hartford
vs.
Cedar Falls, Northern Univ
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-2
|
|
|
|
|
Webster City
vs.
Northeast Hamilton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-6
|
|
|
|
|
West Harrison
vs.
Missouri Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Kee
vs.
Maquoketa Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-2
|
|
|
|
|
Dubuque Senior
vs.
Western Dubuque
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
20-10
|
|
|
|
|
AGWSR
vs.
Iowa Falls-Alden
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-1
|
|
|
|
|
IKM-Manning
vs.
Treynor
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-1
|
|
|
|
|
Dunkerton
vs.
East Buchanan
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-10
|
|
|
|
|
Ames
vs.
Ankeny
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-6
|
|
|
|
|
Ames
vs.
Ankeny
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-1
|
|
|
|
|
Ballard
vs.
Woodward-Granger
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Janesville
vs.
North Butler
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Aplington-Parkersburg
vs.
Wapsie Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Waukon
vs.
Waverly-Shell Rock
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-1
|
|
|
|
|
Waukon
vs.
Waverly-Shell Rock
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-0
|
|
|
|
|
East Sac County
vs.
Ar-We-Va
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Belmond-Klemme
vs.
CAL
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-0
|
|
|
|