|
Underwood
vs.
Logan-Magnolia
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-8
|
|
|
|
|
Pella Christian
vs.
Oskaloosa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-1
|
|
|
|
|
ACGC
vs.
Panorama
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-2
|
|
|
|
|
Montezuma
vs.
North Mahaska
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-4
|
|
|
|
|
North Linn
vs.
Alburnett
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-2
|
|
|
|
|
North Linn
vs.
Alburnett
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-1
|
|
|
|
|
Atlantic
vs.
Creston
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-0
|
|
|
|
|
Edgewood-Colesburg
vs.
Maquoketa Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-2
|
|
|
|
|
Edgewood-Colesburg
vs.
Maquoketa Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-1
|
|
|
|
|
Algona
vs.
North Sentral Kossuth
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-3
|
|
|
|
|
Midland
vs.
Andrew
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
|
Melcher-Dallas
vs.
Mormon Trail
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-2
|
|
|
|
|
Denver
vs.
Hudson
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-6
|
|
|
|
|
AHSTW
vs.
Treynor
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
|
Monticello
vs.
Central City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
|
Monticello
vs.
Central City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-2
|
|
|
|
|
Indianola
vs.
Southeast Polk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Indianola
vs.
Southeast Polk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-5
|
|
|
|
|
South Hardin
vs.
BCLUW
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-12
|
|
|
|
|
Cascade
vs.
East Buchanan
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-7
|
|
|
|
|
Cascade
vs.
East Buchanan
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-7
|
|
|
|
|
Danville
vs.
Holy Trinity Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-4
|
|
|
|
|
Westwood
vs.
St. Albert
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-6
|
|
|
|
|
Vinton-Shellsburg
vs.
West Delaware
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-4
|
|
|
|
|
Vinton-Shellsburg
vs.
West Delaware
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Center Point-Urbana
vs.
Maquoketa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-2
|
|
|
|
|
Center Point-Urbana
vs.
Maquoketa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-11
|
|
|
|
|
Saydel
vs.
Pella
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-2
|
|
|
|
|
Winfield-Mt Union
vs.
Van Buren County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-4
|
|
|
|
|
Lynnville-Sully
vs.
Sigourney
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-0
|
|
|
|
|
East Mills
vs.
Essex
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-3
|
|
|
|
|
Unity Christian
vs.
Western Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-1
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Roosevelt
vs.
Ottumwa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-4
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Roosevelt
vs.
Ottumwa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Council Bluffs Jefferson
vs.
Sioux City West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-0
|
|
|
|
|
Council Bluffs Jefferson
vs.
Sioux City West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-6
|
|
|
|
|
Roland-Story
vs.
Gilbert
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0
|
|
|
|
|
Davenport North
vs.
Muscatine
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Davenport North
vs.
Muscatine
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Dallas Center-Grimes
vs.
Nevada
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
|
Columbus
vs.
Wapello
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-4
|
|
|
|
|
Washington
vs.
Mount Pleasant
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-2
|
|
|
|
|
Washington
vs.
Mount Pleasant
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Beckman Catholic
vs.
Independence
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
North Fayette Valley
vs.
Clayton Ridge
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-1
|
|
|
|
|
East Greene
vs.
West Central Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-1
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Lincoln
vs.
Des Moines East
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Lincoln
vs.
Des Moines East
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-6
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines North
vs.
Des Moines Hoover
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
19-9
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines North
vs.
Des Moines Hoover
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-5
|
|
|
|
|
Crestwood
vs.
Osage
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-4
|
|
|
|
|
Farragut
vs.
Stanton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-9
|
|
|
|
|
Central DeWitt
vs.
Williamsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-6
|
|
|
|
|
Central DeWitt
vs.
Williamsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-1
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Vernon
vs.
Benton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-6
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Vernon
vs.
Benton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-3
|
|
|
|
|
Pekin
vs.
Harmony
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-1
|
|
|
|
|
Highland
vs.
Lisbon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-6
|
|
|
|
|
Urbandale
vs.
Johnston
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-1
|
|
|
|
|
Rockford
vs.
Nashua-Plainfield
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-2
|
|
|
|
|
Mid-Prairie
vs.
Regina Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-7
|
|
|
|
|
Clay Central-Everly
vs.
Sibley-Ocheyedan
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-13
|
|
|
|
|
Moravia
vs.
Murray
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-3
|
|
|
|
|
Marshalltown
vs.
Mason City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-4
|
|
|
|
|
Marshalltown
vs.
Mason City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-2
|
|
|
|
|
Glenwood
vs.
Denison-Schleswig
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
|
Glenwood
vs.
Denison-Schleswig
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-4
|
|
|
|
|
Fremont-Mills
vs.
Sidney
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-1
|
|
|
|
|
South Page
vs.
Clarinda Academy
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
|
Clinton
vs.
Bettendorf
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-2
|
|
|
|
|
Clinton
vs.
Bettendorf
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-3
|
|
|
|
|
West Burlington
vs.
Central Lee
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-5
|
|
|
|
|
Van Meter
vs.
Madrid
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-10
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Christian
vs.
Glidden-Ralston
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
19-1
|
|
|
|
|
Nodaway Valley
vs.
Mount Ayr
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-5
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux City North
vs.
Council Bluffs Lincoln
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-3
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux City North
vs.
Council Bluffs Lincoln
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-2
|
|
|
|
|
Interstate 35
vs.
Pleasantville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-2
|
|
|
|
|
Union Community
vs.
Cedar Falls, Northern Univ
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-4
|
|
|
|
|
LeMars
vs.
Cherokee Washington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-6
|
|
|
|
|
Adair-Casey
vs.
CAM
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-5
|
|
|
|
|
Springville
vs.
Starmont
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-1
|
|
|
|
|
Solon
vs.
Columbus Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-5
|
|
|
|
|
Valley
vs.
Ames
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-5
|
|
|
|
|
Boone
vs.
Norwalk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Harlan Community
vs.
Red Oak
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-1
|
|
|
|
|
Colfax-Mingo
vs.
Grandview Park Baptist
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-6
|
|
|
|
|
West Branch
vs.
North Cedar
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-2
|
|
|
|
|
Centerville
vs.
Chariton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-3
|
|
|
|
|
Turkey Valley
vs.
South Winneshiek
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
|
Albia
vs.
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Sheldon
vs.
Storm Lake
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-8
|
|
|
|
|
Clarke
vs.
Davis County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
21-1
|
|
|
|
|
Clarke
vs.
Davis County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-0
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux City East
vs.
Bishop Heelan
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux City East
vs.
Bishop Heelan
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-1
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa Christian Academy
vs.
Orient-Macksburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-5
|
|
|
|
|
East Union
vs.
Corning
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-2
|
|
|
|
|
Aplington-Parkersburg
vs.
Dike-New Hartford
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-6
|
|
|
|
|
Ankeny
vs.
Dowling Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-2
|
|
|
|
|
Manson-NW Webster
vs.
East Sac County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-5
|
|
|
|
|
West Harrison
vs.
Woodbine
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-2
|
|
|
|
|
Earlham
vs.
Coon Rapids-Bayard
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Central Elkader
vs.
Sumner-Fredericksburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0
|
|
|
|
|
Central Elkader
vs.
Sumner-Fredericksburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-2
|
|
|
|
|
MMCRU
vs.
West Monona
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-7
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Creek Amana
vs.
Western Dubuque
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
17-13
|
|
|
|
|
Grundy Center
vs.
North Tama
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-1
|
|
|
|
|
West Branch
vs.
North Cedar
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-3
|
|
|
|
|
Saint Ansgar
vs.
North Butler
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-0
|
|
|
|
|
Clarinda
vs.
Lewis Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-2
|
|
|
|
|
Akron-Westfield
vs.
West Lyon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-0
|
|
|
|
|
Shenandoah
vs.
Kuemper Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
17-1
|
|
|
|
|
Perry
vs.
Ballard
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-0
|
|
|
|
|
Southeast Valley
vs.
Greene County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0
|
|
|
|
|
Durant
vs.
West Liberty
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Wilton
vs.
Tipton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-6
|
|
|
|
|
Wilton
vs.
Tipton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-0
|
|
|
|
|
Woden-Crystal Lake-Titonka
vs.
Forest City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-3
|
|
|
|
|
Solon
vs.
Columbus Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-3
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Creek Amana
vs.
Western Dubuque
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
18-3
|
|
|
|
|
AGWSR
vs.
East Marshall
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-1
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux Center
vs.
MOC-Floyd Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Dunkerton
vs.
West Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-1
|
|
|
|
|
Centerville
vs.
Chariton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-2
|
|
|
|
|
New London
vs.
Mediapolis
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
North Scott
vs.
Assumption
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-7
|
|
|
|
|
Turkey Valley
vs.
South Winneshiek
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-7
|
|
|
|
|
Baxter
vs.
Woodward-Granger
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-3
|
|
|
|
|
Anamosa
vs.
Marion
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Albia
vs.
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Durant
vs.
West Liberty
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-5
|
|
|
|
|
Rockwell City-Lytton
vs.
Laurens-Marathon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
18-2
|
|
|
|
|
Don Bosco
vs.
Tripoli
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-1
|
|
|
|
|
Ankeny
vs.
Dowling Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Fort Dodge
vs.
Waukee
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-2
|
|
|
|
|
Southeast Warren
vs.
Wayne
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-14
|
|
|
|
|
West Marshall
vs.
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-2
|
|
|
|
|
Northeast Hamilton
vs.
C-W-L, Corwith
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
17-3
|
|
|
|
|
Keota
vs.
Iowa Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
|
Carlisle
vs.
Carroll
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-7
|
|
|
|
|
Valley Community, Elgin
vs.
Postville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-2
|
|
|
|
|
Valley Community, Elgin
vs.
Postville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-12
|
|
|
|
|
Fort Dodge
vs.
Waukee
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-1
|
|
|
|
|
Easton Valley
vs.
East Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-5
|
|
|
|
|
Prince of Peace
vs.
Bellevue
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-0
|
|
|
|
|
Bedford
vs.
Lenox
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-0
|
|
|
|
|
BGM
vs.
Tri-County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Southeast Webster
vs.
CAL
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-10
|
|
|
|
|
Southeast Webster
vs.
CAL
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-5
|
|
|
|
|
Central Springs
vs.
West Fork
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Central Springs
vs.
West Fork
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-0
|
|
|
|