|
Adair-Casey
vs.
CAM
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-3
|
|
|
|
|
ADM
vs.
Perry
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-1
|
|
|
|
|
AHSTW
vs.
Essex
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Akron-Westfield
vs.
Hinton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-5
|
|
|
|
|
Albia
vs.
Mount Pleasant
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alburnett
vs.
Northeast
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-8
|
|
|
|
|
Algona
vs.
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-2
|
|
|
|
|
Alta-Aurelia
vs.
Sioux Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-2
|
|
|
|
|
Ames
vs.
Ankeny Centennial
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-1
|
|
|
|
|
Ames
vs.
Ankeny Centennial
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-2
|
|
|
|
|
Ankeny
vs.
Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-8
|
|
|
|
|
Ankeny
vs.
Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-3
|
|
|
|
|
Ar-We-Va
vs.
Exira-EHK
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Audubon
vs.
Griswold
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-5
|
|
|
|
|
Ballard
vs.
Carroll
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-9
|
|
|
|
|
Belle Plaine
vs.
Montezuma
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-0
|
|
|
|
|
Benton
vs.
Marion
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-1
|
|
|
|
|
Benton
vs.
Marion
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Belmond-Klemme
vs.
Eagle Grove
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-0
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Garrigan
vs.
Lake Mills
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-3
|
|
|
|
|
Bondurant-Farrar
vs.
Carlisle
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Boone
vs.
Ogden
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-2
|
|
|
|
|
Rock Valley
vs.
Central Lyon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Boyer Valley
vs.
Glidden-Ralston
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-10
|
|
|
|
|
CAL
vs.
Northeast Hamilton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-0
|
|
|
|
|
Calamus-Wheatland
vs.
Clinton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
|
Cardinal
vs.
Moulton-Udell
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-0
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Falls
vs.
Waterloo West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-2
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
vs.
Wahlert Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-1
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
vs.
Wahlert Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-2
|
|
|
|
|
Central Decatur
vs.
Des Moines Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-6
|
|
|
|
|
Central Lee
vs.
Van Buren County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-1
|
|
|
|
|
Central Springs
vs.
Riceville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-0
|
|
|
|
|
Chariton
vs.
Knoxville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-2
|
|
|
|
|
Charles City
vs.
Oelwein
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-0
|
|
|
|
|
Cherokee Washington
vs.
Estherville Lincoln Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-2
|
|
|
|
|
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
vs.
Webster City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-2
|
|
|
|
|
Clarksville
vs.
Tripoli
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-7
|
|
|
|
|
Clay Central-Everly
vs.
Remsen St. Mary's
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
19-1
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Lake
vs.
St. Edmond
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-2
|
|
|
|
|
Colfax-Mingo
vs.
Greene County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Baxter
vs.
Nevada
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-1
|
|
|
|
|
Columbus Catholic
vs.
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
|
Coon Rapids-Bayard
vs.
Woodbine
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
21-1
|
|
|
|
|
Crestwood
vs.
Waverly-Shell Rock
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-2
|
|
|
|
|
Dallas Center-Grimes
vs.
Pella Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-2
|
|
|
|
|
Assumption
vs.
Solon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-2
|
|
|
|
|
Decorah
vs.
North Fayette Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-0
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Lincoln
vs.
Des Moines Roosevelt
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Lincoln
vs.
Des Moines Roosevelt
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-1
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines East
vs.
Ottumwa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines East
vs.
Ottumwa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-8
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines North
vs.
Indianola
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-0
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines North
vs.
Indianola
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-2
|
|
|
|
|
Don Bosco
vs.
Dunkerton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-0
|
|
|
|
|
Dowling Catholic
vs.
Southeast Polk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-0
|
|
|
|
|
Dowling Catholic
vs.
Southeast Polk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-0
|
|
|
|
|
Dubuque Senior
vs.
North Scott
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Durant
vs.
Wilton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Durant
vs.
Wilton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Earlham
vs.
Winterset
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-3
|
|
|
|
|
East Sac County
vs.
Southeast Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-9
|
|
|
|
|
East Sac County
vs.
Southeast Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-0
|
|
|
|
|
Edgewood-Colesburg
vs.
Starmont
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-3
|
|
|
|
|
English Valleys
vs.
Iowa Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
vs.
South O'Brien
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-2
|
|
|
|
|
LeMars
vs.
Western Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-2
|
|
|
|
|
Lenox
vs.
Stanton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
|
Newell-Fonda
vs.
Storm Lake St. Mary's
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-0
|
|
|
|
|
Forest City
vs.
Osage
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-6
|
|
|
|
|
Fort Dodge
vs.
Johnston
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Fort Dodge
vs.
Johnston
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-2
|
|
|
|
|
Fremont-Mills
vs.
Shenandoah
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-10
|
|
|
|
|
Gilbert
vs.
North Polk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Grinnell
vs.
South Tama
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-2
|
|
|
|
|
Highland
vs.
Keokuk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-14
|
|
|
|
|
HLV
vs.
Lynnville-Sully
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-4
|
|
|
|
|
IKM-Manning
vs.
Riverside
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-3
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa City High
vs.
Waterloo East
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa City High
vs.
Waterloo East
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-2
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa City West
vs.
Xavier
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-10
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa City West
vs.
Xavier
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-3
|
|
|
|
|
Hillcrest Academy
vs.
West Branch
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-4
|
|
|
|
|
Jesup
vs.
North Linn
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-2
|
|
|
|
|
Keota
vs.
Sigourney
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-3
|
|
|
|
|
Kingsley-Pierson
vs.
Woodbury Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-3
|
|
|
|
|
Lawton-Bronson
vs.
MVAOCOU
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-0
|
|
|
|
|
Marshalltown
vs.
Urbandale
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-2
|
|
|
|
|
Marshalltown
vs.
Urbandale
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-1
|
|
|
|
|
Midland
vs.
Springville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-5
|
|
|
|
|
North Iowa
vs.
West Hancock
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-3
|
|
|
|
|
Midland
vs.
Springville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
MOC-Floyd Valley
vs.
West Lyon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-7
|
|
|
|
|
New Hampton
vs.
Waukon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-3
|
|
|
|
|
Newton
vs.
Norwalk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-1
|
|
|
|
|
Nodaway Valley
vs.
West Central Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-9
|
|
|
|
|
Oskaloosa
vs.
Pella
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Pleasantville
vs.
Van Meter
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-0
|
|
|
|
|
St. Albert
vs.
Tri-Center
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
George-Little Rock
vs.
Sibley-Ocheyedan
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-8
|
|
|
|
|
Harris-Lake Park
vs.
MMCRU
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-3
|
|
|
|
|
Hudson
vs.
West Marshall
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-3
|
|
|
|
|
Lamoni
vs.
Twin Cedars
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-6
|
|
|
|
|
Gehlen Catholic
vs.
West Sioux
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Logan-Magnolia
vs.
Underwood
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-8
|
|
|
|
|
Maquoketa Valley
vs.
MFL MarMac
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Maquoketa Valley
vs.
MFL MarMac
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-3
|
|
|
|
|
Missouri Valley
vs.
Treynor
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Ayr
vs.
Murray
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-3
|
|
|
|
|
Nashua-Plainfield
vs.
West Fork
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-4
|
|
|
|
|
Newman Catholic
vs.
North Union
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-0
|
|
|
|
|
North Butler
vs.
Rockford
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-1
|
|
|
|
|
Northwood-Kensett
vs.
Saint Ansgar
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-0
|
|
|
|
|
OABCIG
vs.
Westwood
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-2
|
|
|
|
|
Okoboji
vs.
Sioux Center
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
PCM
vs.
South Hamilton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-2
|
|
|
|
|
River Valley
vs.
West Monona
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-6
|
|
|
|
|
Roland-Story
vs.
Saydel
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-3
|
|
|
|
|
Spencer
vs.
Storm Lake
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|