|
Adair-Casey
vs.
ACGC
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-1
|
|
|
|
|
ADM
vs.
Lewis Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
AHSTW
vs.
IKM-Manning
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Algona
vs.
Humboldt
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-1
|
|
|
|
|
Algona
vs.
Humboldt
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-5
|
|
|
|
|
Anamosa
vs.
Vinton-Shellsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-8
|
|
|
|
|
Anamosa
vs.
Vinton-Shellsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-4
|
|
|
|
|
Ar-We-Va
vs.
Whiting
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-4
|
|
|
|
|
BCLUW
vs.
East Marshall
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-3
|
|
|
|
|
BCLUW
vs.
Wapsie Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-5
|
|
|
|
|
Beckman Catholic
vs.
Marion
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-3
|
|
|
|
|
Bedford
vs.
Southeast Warren
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-2
|
|
|
|
|
Benton
vs.
Solon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-8
|
|
|
|
|
Benton
vs.
Solon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-2
|
|
|
|
|
Belmond-Klemme
vs.
Bishop Garrigan
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-1
|
|
|
|
|
Bettendorf
vs.
Pleasant Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-6
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Heelan
vs.
Harlan Community
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-1
|
|
|
|
|
Bondurant-Farrar
vs.
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-4
|
|
|
|
|
Bondurant-Farrar
vs.
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-2
|
|
|
|
|
Burlington Notre Dame
vs.
Lone Tree
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Calamus-Wheatland
vs.
Northeast
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-0
|
|
|
|
|
Calamus-Wheatland
vs.
Tipton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
|
Camanche
vs.
Mid-Prairie
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-5
|
|
|
|
|
Cardinal
vs.
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Falls
vs.
Iowa City West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Falls
vs.
Iowa City West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
vs.
Waterloo East
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-2
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
vs.
Waterloo West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-1
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
vs.
Waterloo West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-2
|
|
|
|
|
Center Point-Urbana
vs.
Mount Vernon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-4
|
|
|
|
|
Center Point-Urbana
vs.
Mount Vernon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-0
|
|
|
|
|
Central City
vs.
Prince of Peace
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-8
|
|
|
|
|
Central City
vs.
Prince of Peace
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-3
|
|
|
|
|
Central Decatur
vs.
Clarke
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-6
|
|
|
|
|
Central Springs
vs.
Mason City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-2
|
|
|
|
|
Charles City
vs.
New Hampton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-3
|
|
|
|
|
Charles City
vs.
New Hampton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
vs.
Northeast Hamilton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-0
|
|
|
|
|
Clarksville
vs.
GMG
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-3
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Creek Amana
vs.
Maquoketa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-1
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Creek Amana
vs.
Maquoketa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-7
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Lake
vs.
Webster City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-6
|
|
|
|
|
Colfax-Mingo
vs.
Nevada
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-3
|
|
|
|
|
Colfax-Mingo
vs.
Nevada
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-2
|
|
|
|
|
Coon Rapids-Bayard
vs.
Ogden
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-4
|
|
|
|
|
Creston
vs.
Treynor
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-3
|
|
|
|
|
Dallas Center-Grimes
vs.
Grinnell
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-6
|
|
|
|
|
Davis County
vs.
Fort Madison
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-2
|
|
|
|
|
Davis County
vs.
Fort Madison
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-6
|
|
|
|
|
Decorah
vs.
Waverly-Shell Rock
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0
|
|
|
|
|
Decorah
vs.
Waverly-Shell Rock
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Christian
vs.
Earlham
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-4
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Roosevelt
vs.
Ottumwa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-2
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Roosevelt
vs.
Ottumwa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-5
|
|
|
|
|
Don Bosco
vs.
Sumner-Fredericksburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
23-0
|
|
|
|
|
Dubuque Hempstead
vs.
Linn-Mar
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-2
|
|
|
|
|
Dubuque Hempstead
vs.
Linn-Mar
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
|
Dunkerton
vs.
North Tama
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
19-3
|
|
|
|
|
Eagle Grove
vs.
Newman Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-2
|
|
|
|
|
East Buchanan
vs.
Lisbon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
18-3
|
|
|
|
|
East Union
vs.
Interstate 35
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
21-2
|
|
|
|
|
Easton Valley
vs.
Northeast
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-0
|
|
|
|
|
Easton Valley
vs.
Tipton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-0
|
|
|
|
|
Western Dubuque
vs.
South Tama
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-1
|
|
|
|
|
Western Dubuque
vs.
South Tama
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-5
|
|
|
|
|
Harmony
vs.
Moulton-Udell
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-3
|
|
|
|
|
Hinton
vs.
West Sioux
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa City High
vs.
Prairie
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-4
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa City High
vs.
Prairie
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-2
|
|
|
|
|
Logan-Magnolia
vs.
Missouri Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-7
|
|
|
|
|
Marion
vs.
Beckman Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-2
|
|
|
|
|
Nodaway Valley
vs.
Winterset
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
North Iowa
vs.
North Union
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Spirit Lake
vs.
Western Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-1
|
|
|
|
|
Greene County
vs.
PCM
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-0
|
|
|
|
|
Kee
vs.
MFL MarMac
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-2
|
|
|
|
|
Kee
vs.
MFL MarMac
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-8
|
|
|
|
|
Keota
vs.
Montezuma
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-3
|
|
|
|
|
Monticello
vs.
Regina Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-4
|
|
|
|
|
Newton
vs.
Southeast Polk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-1
|
|
|
|
|
Oelwein
vs.
Waukon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-2
|
|
|
|
|
Oelwein
vs.
Waukon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Red Oak
vs.
St. Albert
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-1
|
|
|
|
|
Ridge View
vs.
Sioux City West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Ridge View
vs.
Sioux City West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-1
|
|
|
|
|
Southwest Valley
vs.
Wayne
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
West Delaware
vs.
Williamsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-1
|
|
|
|
|
West Delaware
vs.
Williamsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-6
|
|
|
|
|
Garner Hayfield Ventura
vs.
Lake Mills
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-6
|
|
|
|
|
Glidden-Ralston
vs.
Martensdale-St Marys
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-1
|
|
|
|
|
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
vs.
Remsen St. Mary's
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-0
|
|
|
|
|
MMCRU
vs.
South O'Brien
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
|
OABCIG
vs.
South Central Calhoun
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
|
Pella Christian
vs.
West Marshall
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
|
Red Oak
vs.
St. Albert
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-1
|
|
|
|
|
South Winneshiek
vs.
Turkey Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-1
|
|
|
|
|
South Winneshiek
vs.
Turkey Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-0
|
|
|
|