Rk | Team | Event | A |
PO |
E |
TC |
FPCT |
TOS |
SBA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-East |
Fri Jul 15 |
13 | 36 | 2 | 51 | .961 | 0 | 0 |
2 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-East |
Thu Jun 16 |
9 | 35 | 0 | 44 | 1.000 | 1 | 0 |
2 |
Class 3A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division |
Fri Jul 15 |
9 | 35 | 1 | 45 | .978 | 0 | 0 |
4 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-West |
Thu Jun 16 |
20 | 34 | 3 | 57 | .947 | 0 | 0 |
5 |
Class 3A - North Central |
Thu Jun 9 |
16 | 33 | 9 | 58 | .845 | 2 | 2 |
5 |
Class 3A - Lakes |
Wed Jun 8 |
10 | 33 | 1 | 44 | .977 | 0 | 3 |
7 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River |
Fri May 27 |
12 | 32 | 3 | 47 | .936 | 0 | 1 |
8 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa |
Fri Jun 24 |
9 | 30 | 5 | 44 | .886 | 1 | 0 |
8 |
Class 3A - Little Hawkeye |
Mon Jun 13 |
13 | 30 | 1 | 44 | .977 | 1 | 1 |
8 |
Class 3A - Southeast |
Fri Jul 1 |
15 | 30 | 5 | 50 | .900 | 0 | 0 |
8 |
Class 3A - Little Hawkeye |
Tue May 24 |
10 | 30 | 2 | 42 | .952 | 1 | 5 |
8 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa |
Fri Jun 24 |
12 | 30 | 2 | 44 | .955 | 0 | 0 |
8 |
Class 3A - Lakes |
Tue May 24 |
9 | 30 | 3 | 42 | .929 | 1 | 1 |
8 |
Class 3A - Lakes |
Wed Jun 29 |
14 | 30 | 4 | 48 | .917 | 0 | 7 |
15 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River |
Tue Jul 5 |
9 | 29 | 1 | 39 | .974 | 0 | 1 |
16 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River |
Mon Jun 13 |
19 | 27 | 1 | 47 | .979 | 1 | 3 |
16 |
Class 3A - Missouri River |
Fri Jun 24 |
7 | 27 | 4 | 38 | .895 | 0 | 4 |
16 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River |
Mon Jul 11 |
10 | 27 | 5 | 42 | .881 | 2 | 0 |
16 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-West |
Thu Jun 23 |
10 | 27 | 2 | 39 | .949 | 1 | 1 |
16 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa |
Fri Jun 24 |
5 | 27 | 2 | 34 | .941 | 0 | 0 |
16 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten |
Thu Jul 7 |
9 | 27 | 0 | 36 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
16 |
Class 3A - Southeast |
Thu Jun 2 |
8 | 27 | 1 | 36 | .972 | 0 | 1 |
16 |
Class 3A - North Central |
Mon Jun 27 |
13 | 27 | 4 | 44 | .909 | 0 | 0 |
16 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-West |
Mon Jun 13 |
9 | 27 | 0 | 36 | 1.000 | 1 | 1 |
16 |
Class 3A - Southeast |
Mon Jun 20 |
12 | 27 | 5 | 44 | .886 | 1 | 2 |
16 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-West |
Sat Jun 25 |
11 | 27 | 2 | 40 | .950 | 0 | 0 |
16 |
Class 3A - Heart of Iowa |
Mon Jul 11 |
9 | 27 | 2 | 38 | .947 | 0 | 1 |
16 |
Class 3A - Little Hawkeye |
Sat Jun 11 |
14 | 27 | 3 | 44 | .932 | 0 | 1 |
16 |
Class 3A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division |
Tue Jun 7 |
9 | 27 | 4 | 40 | .900 | 0 | 3 |
16 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-East |
Thu Jun 23 |
11 | 27 | 3 | 41 | .927 | 2 | 1 |
16 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-West |
Wed Jun 29 |
12 | 27 | 2 | 41 | .951 | 0 | 0 |
32 |
Class 3A - Siouxland |
Fri Jun 24 |
17 | 26 | 0 | 43 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 |
33 |
Class 3A - Little Hawkeye |
Mon Jun 13 |
11 | 25 | 3 | 39 | .923 | 0 | 0 |
34 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River |
Mon Jun 13 |
9 | 24 | 2 | 35 | .943 | 2 | 4 |
34 |
Class 3A - South Central |
Thu Jun 2 |
6 | 24 | 5 | 35 | .857 | 0 | 2 |
34 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-West |
Thu Jun 16 |
17 | 24 | 4 | 45 | .911 | 0 | 7 |
34 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten |
Thu Jun 2 |
9 | 24 | 2 | 35 | .943 | 2 | 2 |
34 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten |
Sat Jun 18 |
5 | 24 | 0 | 29 | 1.000 | 0 | 3 |
34 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten |
Fri Jul 8 |
12 | 24 | 2 | 38 | .947 | 1 | 1 |
34 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-East |
Mon Jun 6 |
8 | 24 | 7 | 39 | .821 | 1 | 4 |
34 |
Class 3A - Heart of Iowa |
Sat Jun 25 |
11 | 24 | 2 | 37 | .946 | 0 | 0 |
34 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-West |
Fri Jul 1 |
3 | 24 | 3 | 30 | .900 | 0 | 0 |
43 |
Class 3A - Siouxland |
Sat May 28 |
10 | 23 | 8 | 41 | .805 | 1 | 0 |
43 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa |
Tue Jun 28 |
8 | 23 | 1 | 32 | .969 | 0 | 1 |
45 |
Class 3A - Heart of Iowa |
Tue Jul 12 |
11 | 22 | 4 | 37 | .892 | 0 | 0 |
45 |
Class 3A - Heart of Iowa |
Mon Jun 27 |
9 | 22 | 2 | 33 | .939 | 0 | 3 |
45 |
Class 3A - South Central |
Fri Jul 1 |
11 | 22 | 1 | 34 | .971 | 0 | 2 |
45 |
Class 3A - Heart of Iowa |
Wed Jun 1 |
10 | 22 | 3 | 35 | .914 | 0 | 0 |
45 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-East |
Wed Jun 29 |
11 | 22 | 1 | 34 | .971 | 0 | 0 |
50 |
Class 3A - Missouri River |
Thu Jun 2 |
9 | 21 | 1 | 31 | .968 | 0 | 0 |