|
ADM
vs.
Bondurant-Farrar
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
|
AGWSR
vs.
BCLUW
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-3
|
|
|
|
|
AHSTW
vs.
Missouri Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-4
|
|
|
|
|
Albia
vs.
Keokuk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-3
|
|
|
|
|
Albia
vs.
Keokuk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-3
|
|
|
|
|
Alburnett
vs.
Calamus-Wheatland
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Alburnett
vs.
Calamus-Wheatland
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-7
|
|
|
|
|
Algona
vs.
Eagle Grove
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-0
|
|
|
|
|
Ames
vs.
Roland-Story
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-0
|
|
|
|
|
Ames
vs.
Roland-Story
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-8
|
|
|
|
|
Anamosa
vs.
Center Point-Urbana
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-5
|
|
|
|
|
Anamosa
vs.
Center Point-Urbana
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-6
|
|
|
|
|
Aplington-Parkersburg
vs.
Denver
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-5
|
|
|
|
|
Ballard
vs.
Urbandale
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Audubon
vs.
Treynor
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Beckman Catholic
vs.
Benton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Beckman Catholic
vs.
Benton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-0
|
|
|
|
|
Bedford
vs.
Mount Ayr
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Marquette Catholic
vs.
North Linn
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-0
|
|
|
|
|
Marquette Catholic
vs.
North Linn
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-2
|
|
|
|
|
Belle Plaine
vs.
GMG
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-8
|
|
|
|
|
Bellevue
vs.
Tipton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-9
|
|
|
|
|
Bettendorf
vs.
North Scott
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-5
|
|
|
|
|
Bettendorf
vs.
North Scott
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-2
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Garrigan
vs.
Spencer
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-1
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Heelan
vs.
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-5
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Heelan
vs.
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-5
|
|
|
|
|
Burlington Notre Dame
vs.
Winfield-Mt Union
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Boone
vs.
Perry
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-2
|
|
|
|
|
Burlington
vs.
Davenport West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Burlington
vs.
Davenport West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-2
|
|
|
|
|
CAL
vs.
Colo-Nesco
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Camanche
vs.
Regina Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-0
|
|
|
|
|
Carlisle
vs.
Gilbert
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-4
|
|
|
|
|
Carroll
vs.
Saydel
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-0
|
|
|
|
|
Cascade
vs.
Durant
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-1
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
vs.
Cedar Rapids Washington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-3
|
|
|
|
|
Centerville
vs.
Oskaloosa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
17-8
|
|
|
|
|
Central City
vs.
Springville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-1
|
|
|
|
|
Central City
vs.
Springville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-2
|
|
|
|
|
Central DeWitt
vs.
South Tama
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-4
|
|
|
|
|
Central Decatur
vs.
Southeast Warren
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-5
|
|
|
|
|
Central Lee
vs.
Mediapolis
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-1
|
|
|
|
|
Central Lyon
vs.
Sioux Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-7
|
|
|
|
|
Chariton
vs.
Pella
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-7
|
|
|
|
|
Central Springs
vs.
Clear Lake
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-3
|
|
|
|
|
Clarinda
vs.
Denison-Schleswig
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
vs.
West Fork
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-1
|
|
|
|
|
Clarksville
vs.
Dunkerton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
18-3
|
|
|
|
|
Clayton Ridge
vs.
Kee
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Clayton Ridge
vs.
Kee
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Creek Amana
vs.
West Delaware
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-0
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Creek Amana
vs.
West Delaware
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-1
|
|
|
|
|
Clinton
vs.
Muscatine
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-0
|
|
|
|
|
Clinton
vs.
Muscatine
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-11
|
|
|
|
|
Columbus Catholic
vs.
Dike-New Hartford
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-3
|
|
|
|
|
Council Bluffs Lincoln
vs.
Sioux City East
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-1
|
|
|
|
|
Council Bluffs Lincoln
vs.
Sioux City East
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-0
|
|
|
|
|
Creston
vs.
Harlan Community
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-2
|
|
|
|
|
Creston
vs.
Harlan Community
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-3
|
|
|
|
|
Danville
vs.
Lone Tree
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-3
|
|
|
|
|
Crestwood
vs.
Osage
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-8
|
|
|
|
|
Assumption
vs.
Pleasant Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Assumption
vs.
Pleasant Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-5
|
|
|
|
|
Davenport North
vs.
Davenport Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-7
|
|
|
|
|
Davenport North
vs.
Davenport Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0
|
|
|
|
|
Decorah
vs.
New Hampton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Decorah
vs.
New Hampton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-3
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Christian
vs.
Earlham
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-1
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Christian
vs.
Earlham
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-2
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Lincoln
vs.
Dowling Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Roosevelt
vs.
Norwalk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Don Bosco
vs.
Tripoli
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-0
|
|
|
|
|
East Buchanan
vs.
Prince of Peace
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-5
|
|
|
|
|
East Buchanan
vs.
Prince of Peace
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-7
|
|
|
|
|
Easton Valley
vs.
Midland
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-4
|
|
|
|
|
Easton Valley
vs.
Midland
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-3
|
|
|
|
|
East Union
vs.
Nodaway Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-2
|
|
|
|
|
East Mills
vs.
Nishnabotna
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-1
|
|
|
|
|
Edgewood-Colesburg
vs.
Starmont
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-7
|
|
|
|
|
Edgewood-Colesburg
vs.
Starmont
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-8
|
|
|
|
|
Emmetsburg
vs.
Okoboji
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-2
|
|
|
|
|
Western Dubuque
vs.
Marion
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-0
|
|
|
|
|
Western Dubuque
vs.
Marion
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Estherville Lincoln Central
vs.
LeMars
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-6
|
|
|
|
|
Fremont-Mills
vs.
Sidney
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Fort Madison
vs.
Mount Pleasant
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-1
|
|
|
|
|
Greene County
vs.
Winterset
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-2
|
|
|
|
|
Glidden-Ralston
vs.
West Harrison
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-4
|
|
|
|
|
ACGC
vs.
Madrid
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-3
|
|
|
|
|
ACGC
vs.
Madrid
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Hudson
vs.
Sumner-Fredericksburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-0
|
|
|
|
|
Independence
vs.
Solon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-1
|
|
|
|
|
Independence
vs.
Solon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-6
|
|
|
|
|
Johnston
vs.
Ottumwa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-2
|
|
|
|
|
Johnston
vs.
Ottumwa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-0
|
|
|
|
|
Lamoni
vs.
Mormon Trail
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-8
|
|
|
|
|
Lewis Central
vs.
Red Oak
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-0
|
|
|
|
|
MFL MarMac
vs.
Turkey Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
17-4
|
|
|
|
|
MFL MarMac
vs.
Turkey Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-0
|
|
|
|
|
Newton
vs.
Southeast Polk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-0
|
|
|
|
|
North Cedar
vs.
West Branch
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
|
Northeast
vs.
Wilton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-1
|
|
|
|
|
OABCIG
vs.
River Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-1
|
|
|
|
|
Panorama
vs.
Van Meter
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
18-0
|
|
|
|
|
Panorama
vs.
Van Meter
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-6
|
|
|
|
|
Ridge View
vs.
Woodbury Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-2
|
|
|
|
|
South Hardin
vs.
West Marshall
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Fairfield
vs.
Washington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0
|
|
|
|
|
Fairfield
vs.
Washington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
George-Little Rock
vs.
MOC-Floyd Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Glenwood
vs.
Kuemper Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-4
|
|
|
|
|
Glenwood
vs.
Kuemper Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-3
|
|
|
|
|
Hinton
vs.
Gehlen Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-3
|
|
|
|
|
Interstate 35
vs.
Martensdale-St Marys
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Humboldt
vs.
Southeast Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-3
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa Christian Academy
vs.
Melcher-Dallas
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-4
|
|
|
|
|
Jesup
vs.
Union Community
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-3
|
|
|
|
|
Lawton-Bronson
vs.
West Monona
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-4
|
|
|
|
|
Lynnville-Sully
vs.
Moravia
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-2
|
|
|
|
|
Maquoketa
vs.
Vinton-Shellsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-2
|
|
|
|
|
Maquoketa
vs.
Vinton-Shellsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
|
Mid-Prairie
vs.
Monticello
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-0
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Vernon
vs.
Williamsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-4
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Vernon
vs.
Williamsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-1
|
|
|
|
|
North Fayette Valley
vs.
South Winneshiek
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-2
|
|
|
|
|
North Fayette Valley
vs.
South Winneshiek
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
19-4
|
|
|
|
|
Shenandoah
vs.
St. Albert
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux Center
vs.
Sibley-Ocheyedan
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-0
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux City West
vs.
Sioux City North
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-5
|
|
|
|
|
Van Buren County
vs.
Wapello
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-1
|
|
|
|
|
West Central Valley
vs.
Woodward Academy
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-4
|
|
|
|
|
West Central Valley
vs.
Woodward Academy
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-4
|
|
|
|
|
West Hancock
vs.
North Union
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-1
|
|
|
|
|
Essex
vs.
Stanton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
|
Garner Hayfield Ventura
vs.
Rockford
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-1
|
|
|
|
|
Griswold
vs.
Riverside
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-0
|
|
|
|
|
IKM-Manning
vs.
Underwood
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-3
|
|
|
|
|
Janesville
vs.
Riceville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-7
|
|
|
|
|
Kingsley-Pierson
vs.
Westwood
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-4
|
|
|
|
|
Lenox
vs.
Southwest Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
|
Lynnville-Sully
vs.
Moravia
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-9
|
|
|
|
|
Logan-Magnolia
vs.
Tri-Center
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-5
|
|
|
|
|
Moulton-Udell
vs.
Twin Cedars
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
North Butler
vs.
Northwood-Kensett
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
North Polk
vs.
PCM
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Pekin
vs.
West Burlington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-10
|
|
|
|
|
Pleasantville
vs.
Wayne
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-4
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux City West
vs.
Sioux City North
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-4
|
|
|
|
|
West Lyon
vs.
West Sioux
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-0
|
|
|
|