|
Adair-Casey
vs.
Whiting
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-4
|
|
|
|
|
ADM
vs.
Dallas Center-Grimes
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-5
|
|
|
|
|
AGWSR
vs.
Grundy Center
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-6
|
|
|
|
|
AHSTW
vs.
Logan-Magnolia
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-7
|
|
|
|
|
Akron-Westfield
vs.
Gehlen Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-0
|
|
|
|
|
Alburnett
vs.
Marquette Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-4
|
|
|
|
|
Alburnett
vs.
Marquette Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-0
|
|
|
|
|
Algona
vs.
Estherville Lincoln Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-5
|
|
|
|
|
Alta-Aurelia
vs.
Cherokee Washington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-4
|
|
|
|
|
Ankeny
vs.
Waukee
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-0
|
|
|
|
|
Ankeny Centennial
vs.
Southeast Polk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-1
|
|
|
|
|
Aplington-Parkersburg
vs.
Columbus Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
|
Ballard
vs.
Perry
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
19-12
|
|
|
|
|
Atlantic
vs.
Shenandoah
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-3
|
|
|
|
|
Audubon
vs.
IKM-Manning
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-2
|
|
|
|
|
BCLUW
vs.
West Marshall
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-2
|
|
|
|
|
Bedford
vs.
Lenox
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-8
|
|
|
|
|
Bellevue
vs.
West Branch
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-5
|
|
|
|
|
Bettendorf
vs.
Burlington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-5
|
|
|
|
|
Bettendorf
vs.
Burlington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Garrigan
vs.
West Bend-Mallard
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-1
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Garrigan
vs.
West Bend-Mallard
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Bondurant-Farrar
vs.
Carlisle
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
|
Rock Valley
vs.
Sibley-Ocheyedan
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Burlington Notre Dame
vs.
Cardinal
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-3
|
|
|
|
|
Boone
vs.
Humboldt
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-3
|
|
|
|
|
Calamus-Wheatland
vs.
Springville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Calamus-Wheatland
vs.
Springville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-0
|
|
|
|
|
CAM
vs.
Essex
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-0
|
|
|
|
|
Camanche
vs.
Wilton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-0
|
|
|
|
|
Carroll
vs.
Greene County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
20-5
|
|
|
|
|
Cascade
vs.
Mid-Prairie
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Falls
vs.
Waterloo West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-1
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
vs.
Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-1
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
vs.
Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-1
|
|
|
|
|
Central City
vs.
Midland
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-3
|
|
|
|
|
Central City
vs.
Midland
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-3
|
|
|
|
|
Central Decatur
vs.
Martensdale-St Marys
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-0
|
|
|
|
|
Central Lyon
vs.
West Lyon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-2
|
|
|
|
|
Central Springs
vs.
West Hancock
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-1
|
|
|
|
|
Clarinda
vs.
Harlan Community
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-4
|
|
|
|
|
Clarinda Academy
vs.
Stanton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
21-3
|
|
|
|
|
Clarksville
vs.
West Fork
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
Clayton Ridge
vs.
Starmont
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-5
|
|
|
|
|
Clayton Ridge
vs.
Starmont
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-8
|
|
|
|
|
Clay Central-Everly
vs.
MMCRU
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-0
|
|
|
|
|
Clinton
vs.
Davenport West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-8
|
|
|
|
|
Clinton
vs.
Davenport West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-6
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Lake
vs.
Garner Hayfield Ventura
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-8
|
|
|
|
|
Coon Rapids-Bayard
vs.
Des Moines Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Council Bluffs Lincoln
vs.
Sioux City West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-1
|
|
|
|
|
Council Bluffs Lincoln
vs.
Sioux City West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-2
|
|
|
|
|
Council Bluffs Jefferson
vs.
Sioux City East
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-5
|
|
|
|
|
Council Bluffs Jefferson
vs.
Sioux City East
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-4
|
|
|
|
|
Creston
vs.
Kuemper Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-2
|
|
|
|
|
Creston
vs.
Kuemper Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Columbus
vs.
Danville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-0
|
|
|
|
|
Assumption
vs.
Muscatine
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-0
|
|
|
|
|
Assumption
vs.
Muscatine
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-0
|
|
|
|
|
Davenport North
vs.
North Scott
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Davenport North
vs.
North Scott
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-1
|
|
|
|
|
Denver
vs.
Sumner-Fredericksburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-6
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines East
vs.
Urbandale
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-3
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Roosevelt
vs.
Johnston
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-1
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Hoover
vs.
Indianola
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-0
|
|
|
|
|
Dike-New Hartford
vs.
Jesup
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Don Bosco
vs.
GMG
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-0
|
|
|
|
|
Durant
vs.
North Cedar
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-2
|
|
|
|
|
East Buchanan
vs.
Easton Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-3
|
|
|
|
|
East Buchanan
vs.
Easton Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-10
|
|
|
|
|
Earlham
vs.
ACGC
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-7
|
|
|
|
|
Edgewood-Colesburg
vs.
MFL MarMac
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-4
|
|
|
|
|
Edgewood-Colesburg
vs.
MFL MarMac
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Forest City
vs.
Saint Ansgar
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-7
|
|
|
|
|
Fairfield
vs.
Keokuk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-0
|
|
|
|
|
Fairfield
vs.
Keokuk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-0
|
|
|
|
|
Fremont-Mills
vs.
Nishnabotna
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-1
|
|
|
|
|
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
vs.
Janesville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-2
|
|
|
|
|
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
vs.
Osage
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-4
|
|
|
|
|
Lamoni
vs.
Orient-Macksburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
17-6
|
|
|
|
|
Lawton-Bronson
vs.
Woodbury Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-4
|
|
|
|
|
Lisbon
vs.
Prince of Peace
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-2
|
|
|
|
|
Lisbon
vs.
Prince of Peace
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
20-0
|
|
|
|
|
Lone Tree
vs.
Wapello
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-2
|
|
|
|
|
Lynnville-Sully
vs.
Pella Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-3
|
|
|
|
|
Marshalltown
vs.
Waterloo East
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Marshalltown
vs.
Waterloo East
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Melcher-Dallas
vs.
Moravia
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-2
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Ayr
vs.
Nodaway Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
New London
vs.
Pekin
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-2
|
|
|
|
|
Regina Catholic
vs.
Xavier
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Postville
vs.
Turkey Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-4
|
|
|
|
|
Postville
vs.
Turkey Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-4
|
|
|
|
|
Union Community
vs.
Wapsie Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-1
|
|
|
|
|
Glenwood
vs.
Lewis Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-7
|
|
|
|
|
Griswold
vs.
Treynor
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-2
|
|
|
|
|
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
vs.
Sioux Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-3
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa Christian Academy
vs.
Twin Cedars
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-9
|
|
|
|
|
Kee
vs.
South Winneshiek
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-1
|
|
|
|
|
Kee
vs.
South Winneshiek
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Hillcrest Academy
vs.
West Burlington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
21-0
|
|
|
|
|
Kingsley-Pierson
vs.
MVAOCOU
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-12
|
|
|
|
|
Madrid
vs.
Ogden
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-2
|
|
|
|
|
Madrid
vs.
Ogden
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Missouri Valley
vs.
Underwood
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-1
|
|
|
|
|
Monticello
vs.
Tipton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
North Polk
vs.
Norwalk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
Pella
vs.
Saydel
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-1
|
|
|
|
|
Pocahontas Area
vs.
Webster City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-5
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux Center
vs.
Western Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-2
|
|
|
|
|
Southeast Warren
vs.
Wayne
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Van Meter
vs.
West Central Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-2
|
|
|
|
|
Van Meter
vs.
West Central Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
19-1
|
|
|
|
|
Woodward-Granger
vs.
Woodward Academy
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-2
|
|
|
|
|
Woodward-Granger
vs.
Woodward Academy
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
17-5
|
|
|
|
|
Earlham
vs.
ACGC
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-4
|
|
|
|
|
East Marshall
vs.
South Hardin
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-1
|
|
|
|
|
East Union
vs.
Southwest Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-1
|
|
|
|
|
Holy Trinity Catholic
vs.
Winfield-Mt Union
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-0
|
|
|
|
|
Interstate 35
vs.
Pleasantville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-1
|
|
|
|
|
LeMars
vs.
Spirit Lake
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-8
|
|
|
|
|
Maquoketa Valley
vs.
North Linn
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-2
|
|
|
|
|
Maquoketa Valley
vs.
North Linn
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Mediapolis
vs.
Van Buren County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
MOC-Floyd Valley
vs.
Unity Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Pleasant
vs.
Washington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-1
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Pleasant
vs.
Washington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-2
|
|
|
|
|
Northeast
vs.
West Liberty
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-2
|
|
|
|
|
Okoboji
vs.
Remsen St. Mary's
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-3
|
|
|
|
|
OABCIG
vs.
West Monona
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-11
|
|
|
|
|
Red Oak
vs.
St. Albert
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-7
|
|
|
|
|
Ridge View
vs.
Westwood
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-3
|
|
|
|
|
Riverside
vs.
Tri-Center
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
19-4
|
|
|
|
|
Spencer
vs.
North Union
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-1
|
|
|
|