|
AGWSR
vs.
East Marshall
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-2
|
|
|
|
|
AHSTW
vs.
Treynor
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-0
|
|
|
|
|
Albia
vs.
Knoxville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-3
|
|
|
|
|
Algona
vs.
Forest City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-1
|
|
|
|
|
Alta-Aurelia
vs.
Coon Rapids-Bayard
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
|
Anamosa
vs.
Williamsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-0
|
|
|
|
|
Aplington-Parkersburg
vs.
Wapsie Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Ballard
vs.
Baxter
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-0
|
|
|
|
|
Audubon
vs.
Missouri Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-0
|
|
|
|
|
Beckman Catholic
vs.
South Tama
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-2
|
|
|
|
|
Beckman Catholic
vs.
South Tama
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-2
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Garrigan
vs.
Eagle Grove
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-6
|
|
|
|
|
Rock Valley
vs.
Western Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-1
|
|
|
|
|
Burlington Notre Dame
vs.
West Burlington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-1
|
|
|
|
|
Calamus-Wheatland
vs.
Maquoketa Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-0
|
|
|
|
|
Calamus-Wheatland
vs.
Maquoketa Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Camanche
vs.
West Branch
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Cascade
vs.
Wilton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-3
|
|
|
|
|
Centerville
vs.
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Central Lee
vs.
Louisa-Muscatine
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-3
|
|
|
|
|
Central Lyon
vs.
Sioux Center
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Chariton
vs.
Davis County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-1
|
|
|
|
|
Central Springs
vs.
North Union
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-5
|
|
|
|
|
Clarinda
vs.
Lewis Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-0
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Lake
vs.
Lake Mills
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-2
|
|
|
|
|
Colfax-Mingo
vs.
Pella Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-1
|
|
|
|
|
Columbus Catholic
vs.
Hudson
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Columbus
vs.
Lone Tree
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-0
|
|
|
|
|
Dallas Center-Grimes
vs.
Kuemper Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Christian
vs.
Madrid
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-0
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Christian
vs.
Madrid
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-1
|
|
|
|
|
Denison-Schleswig
vs.
Red Oak
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-3
|
|
|
|
|
Denison-Schleswig
vs.
Red Oak
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Dike-New Hartford
vs.
Union Community
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-3
|
|
|
|
|
Durant
vs.
Monticello
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Edgewood-Colesburg
vs.
North Fayette Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
Edgewood-Colesburg
vs.
North Fayette Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-0
|
|
|
|
|
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
vs.
South Hardin
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-6
|
|
|
|
|
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
vs.
West Marshall
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
ACGC
vs.
Ogden
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-2
|
|
|
|
|
ACGC
vs.
Ogden
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-4
|
|
|
|
|
Jesup
vs.
Sumner-Fredericksburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-0
|
|
|
|
|
Nashua-Plainfield
vs.
Osage
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-5
|
|
|
|
|
North Cedar
vs.
Tipton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-3
|
|
|
|
|
Northeast
vs.
Regina Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-7
|
|
|
|
|
Panorama
vs.
Woodward Academy
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
17-0
|
|
|
|
|
Panorama
vs.
Woodward Academy
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
17-4
|
|
|
|
|
Roland-Story
vs.
St. Edmond
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-6
|
|
|
|
|
Roland-Story
vs.
St. Edmond
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-1
|
|
|
|
|
Riverside
vs.
Underwood
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-4
|
|
|
|
|
Williamsburg
vs.
Anamosa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-0
|
|
|
|
|
Harlan Community
vs.
Shenandoah
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-7
|
|
|
|
|
Interstate 35
vs.
Martensdale-St Marys
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Lawton-Bronson
vs.
OABCIG
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-2
|
|
|
|
|
Pleasantville
vs.
Wayne
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-1
|
|
|
|
|
Remsen St. Mary's
vs.
Unity Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
West Central Valley
vs.
Woodward-Granger
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-5
|
|
|
|
|
West Central Valley
vs.
Woodward-Granger
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-2
|
|
|
|
|
Fairfield
vs.
Mid-Prairie
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-5
|
|
|
|
|
Lenox
vs.
Southwest Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
18-3
|
|
|
|
|
MVAOCOU
vs.
Ridge View
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
Pekin
vs.
Wapello
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-3
|
|
|
|